Palmer Trinity Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 1A-16
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA 1A Region 4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alvarez, Ismael SO
Arias, Daniel
Assalone, Luke
Barp, Fabio
Berg, Corbin
Casares, Nicolas SR
De Armas, Leandro JR
deRosal, Eduardo FR
Dodd, Jack SO
Faber, Zach FR
Foster, Austin FR
Hudson, Thomas
Kaplan, Drew
Lopez, Javier
Lopez, Sebastian SR
Malloy, John SR
Martinez, Luca FR
May, Reilly SR
Medellin, Tomas
Navarro, AJ 8
Nelson, Jack
Ortiz, Joquin
Pirani, Noah
Polo, Joesph FR
Ramos, Gregorio
Rey, Nicolas SR
Reynolds, Owen SR
Robertson, Robbie SO
Rodriguez, Matthew
Ross, Marco FR
Royal, Kyndal JR
Salazar, Sebastian SO
Sanchez, Jose SR
Stark, George SO
Stark, Henry
Storper, Alejandro SO
Tindle, Gregory
Vidal, GianCarlos
White-Royal, Kyon SR
Yanes, Branden
Latest Results
Meet
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
FHSAA 1A District 16
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Belen Home Meet #3
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Belen Home Meet #2
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-29-20 Big Blue IX
03-03-20 Belen Home Meet 1
03-17-20 Belen Home Meet 2
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Casares, Nicolas SR 11.75
200m Outdoor Yanes, Branden SR 24.00
400m Outdoor Foster, Austin 8 53.43
800m Outdoor Stark, George Freshman 2:02.51
1,600m Outdoor Stark, George Freshman 4:26.92
3,200m Outdoor Stark, George Freshman 10:15.70
300m H Outdoor Hudson, Thomas 7 57.37
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.37
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:39.66
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:35.31
High Jump Outdoor Arias, Daniel 8 1.51m
Long Jump Outdoor Martinez, Luca 8 5.89m
Triple Jump Outdoor Martinez, Luca 8 10.91m
Shot Put Outdoor White-Royal, Kyon SR 12.50m
Discus Throw Outdoor Reynolds, Owen JR 36.04m
Javelin Outdoor Reynolds, Owen JR 24.29m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018