Palmer Trinity Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 1A-16
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA 1A Region 4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acosta, Zac
Alonso, Lucas
Amador, Sebastian
Arias, Daniel
Aryeh, Adrian
Assalone, Luke
Benesch, Brayden
Berg, Corbin
Berisso, Justo
Bracamontes, Juan
del Rosal, Eduardo SR
Ebanks, Jonathan
Ebanks, Justin
Edwards, John Henry
Espinosa, Sebastian
Esrubilsky, Maxamiliano
Flowers, Prince
Foster, Austin SR
Franco, Valentin
Gordon, Jaedon
Gray, Jackson
Hendricks, Damani
Herrera, Camilo
Hudson, Thomas
Iannelli, Matteo
Ibanez, Alfonso
Keeping, Alexander
Kelsey, Kyle
Lanham III, David
Lopez, Ian
Lopez, Javier
Luo, Yansheng
Maher, Lennon
Martinez, Luca SR
McCray, Avery
McCray, Tyler
Montes, George
Morin, Rafael
Murphy, Sean
Navarro, Franco
Ortiz, Santiago
Paez, Rene
Perez, Omar
Perez, Sebastian
Pfeiffer, Robert
Potter, Riley
Pottinger, Brandon
Ramos, Gregorio
Ratmiroff, Frank
Rcchetti, Carlo
Rene, Liam
Robertson, Robbie SR
Rodriguez, Zachary
Sabga, Lucas
Seo, Kevin
Smith , Walker
Socorro, Andres
Stark, George SR
Stark, Henry JR
Storper, Alejandro SR
Sylvain, Perry
Talpau Lazaridis, Iannis
Tindle, Gregory
Valacco, Felipe
Van Romondt, Ethan
Vanzant, Ethan
Vidal, GianCarlos
Wilson, Bryce
Zuccarini, Kia
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 1A Region 4
FHSAA 1A District 16
Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Florida Relays
Belen Home Meet 4
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 1
PTS Middle School Invitational 2022
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Martinez, Luca JR 10.71
200m Outdoor Pottinger, Brandon SR 21.68
400m Outdoor Robertson, Robbie SR 52.36
800m Outdoor Stark, George SR 2:02.08
1,600m Outdoor Stark, George SR 4:27.49
3,200m Outdoor Stark, Henry Sophomore 9:59.68
110m H Outdoor Foster, Austin JR 14.96
300m H Outdoor Foster, Austin JR 41.64
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.33
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:27.11
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:08.56
High Jump Outdoor Pottinger, Brandon SR 2.13m
Long Jump Outdoor Pottinger, Brandon SR 6.75m
Triple Jump Outdoor Robertson, Robbie SR 13.96m
Shot Put Outdoor Paez, Rene JR 11.16m
Discus Throw Outdoor Foster, Austin JR 43.98m
Javelin Outdoor Tindle, Gregory Sophomore 37.83m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018