12th Annual Black Bear Invitational | Date: 05-03-14 Venue: Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH |
Girls 100m Dash
Finals: Heat #1 |
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Twombly, Dominique | SO | Oyster River | 12.39 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Nelson, Jelesa | JR | Coe-Brown | 12.96 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Clachar, Ariel | JR | Coe-Brown | 13.08 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Ho Sang, Katie | SR | Bedford | 13.15 | 4 |
5 | 5 | McMorrow, Nicole | SO | Milford | 13.19 | 2 |
6 | 6 | Rougeau, Olivia | SO | Milford | 13.57 | 1 |
Preliminaries: Heat #1 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Twombly, Dominique | SO | Oyster River | 12.52 | |
2 | 6 | Rougeau, Olivia | SO | Milford | 13.58 | |
3 | 9 | Farrow, Anna | SO | Souhegan | 13.88 | |
4 | 24 | Guinn, Bailey | SO | Con-Val | 14.64 | |
5 | 25 | Baumeister, Tori | FR | Plymouth Regional | 14.69 | |
6 | 39 | Lister, Rachel | FR | Pelham | 16.36 |
Preliminaries: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Nelson, Jelesa | JR | Coe-Brown | 13.17 | |
2 | 10 | Murray, Ashley | SO | Merrimack | 13.96 | |
3 | 15 | Smith, Lillian | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 14.18 | |
4 | 28 | McCabe, Marline | SO | Kennett | 14.81 | |
5 | 40 | West, Elizabeth | FR | Merrimack Valley | 16.92 |
Preliminaries: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Clachar, Ariel | JR | Coe-Brown | 13.39 | |
2 | 13 | Solomon, Brooke | JR | Bishop Brady | 14.04 | |
3 | 20 | Croteau, Jaiden | FR | Somersworth | 14.58 | |
4 | 30 | Bellefleur, Emma | FR | Kingswood | 15.05 | |
5 | 33 | Rice, Charlotte | FR | Portsmouth | 15.33 | |
6 | 41 | Stokes, Ashley | FR | Merrimack Valley | 17.67 |
Preliminaries: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Danais, Emma | SO | Kingswood | 14.03 | |
2 | 20 | Bliss, Saara | FR | Bow | 14.58 | |
3 | 26 | Terry, Janessa | FR | Plymouth Regional | 14.70 | |
4 | 32 | Spinelli, Rhavin | SO | Somersworth | 15.31 | |
5 | 38 | Yalenezian, Rachael | FR | Kennett | 16.09 |
Preliminaries: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Hickey, Mikayla | SO | Souhegan | 13.83 | |
2 | 17 | Chabot, Delaney | SR | Plymouth Regional | 14.32 | |
3 | 23 | Tyrell, Megan | SR | Milford | 14.62 | |
4 | 27 | Wagner, Alison | SR | Hollis/Brookline | 14.72 | |
5 | 29 | Jeddrey, Brynn | SO | Kingswood | 14.88 |
Preliminaries: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Ho Sang, Katie | SR | Bedford | 13.27 | |
2 | 11 | Pinksten, Morgan | JR | Pelham | 14.03 | |
3 | 16 | Epstein, Hannah | SR | Oyster River | 14.31 | |
4 | 22 | Maroni, Ella | JR | Portsmouth | 14.59 | |
5 | 35 | Kania, Jordan | FR | Con-Val | 15.51 | |
6 | 37 | Walukevich, Denae | JR | Sanborn Regional | 15.87 |
Preliminaries: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Miller, Georgiana | SR | Kennett | 13.74 | |
2 | 14 | Angelini, Danielle | SO | Bedford | 14.16 | |
3 | 31 | Mack, Rachel | FR | Merrimack | 15.05 | |
4 | 36 | Radosavljevic, Adrianna | FR | Hollis/Brookline | 15.54 |
Preliminaries: Heat #8 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | McMorrow, Nicole | SO | Milford | 13.36 | |
2 | 18 | Souvanaseng, Amanda | SR | Oyster River | 14.34 | |
3 | 19 | Johnson, Sydney | SR | Merrimack | 14.50 | |
4 | 34 | Desrosiers, Abby | FR | Sanborn Regional | 15.43 |