Dade Christian Last Chance Track & Field Invitational | Date: 04-04-14 Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL |
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horne, Caroline | SR | Miami Northwestern | 1:00.64 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Hubbard, Seanique | SR | Miami Northwestern | 1:01.57 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Henry, Nyiessa | SO | Flanagan | 1:02.31 | 6 |
4 | 8 | Eustache, Karen | 8 | Upperroom Christian | 1:08.78 | 1 |
5 | 17 | Butterfield, Tia | FR | Miami Northwestern | 1:12.45 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Richards, Tiyana | JR | Flanagan | 1:03.46 | 5 |
2 | 5 | Bigby, Michelle | 7 | Dade Christian | 1:03.54 | 4 |
3 | 6 | Black, Sasha-Ann | SO | Flanagan | 1:05.95 | 3 |
4 | 7 | Wynne, Adriana | SO | LaSalle | 1:06.10 | 2 |
5 | 9 | Kuchenbecker, Corinna | JR | South Florida HEAT | 1:08.78 | - |
6 | 21 | Petreccia, Saywer | JR | Highlands Christian | 1:14.94 | - |
7 | 27 | Green, Anjelika | SO | Key West | 1:18.69 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Dibello, Mia | SO | FAU High | 1:08.81 | - |
2 | 11 | Jimenez, Andrea | SO | Somerset Academy | 1:09.38 | - |
3 | 12 | Cuellar-Garcia, Magdalena | SO | South Florida HEAT | 1:09.45 | - |
4 | 13 | Johnson, Breanna | SR | Key West | 1:09.85 | - |
5 | 14 | Alfaro, Amanda | JR | LaSalle | 1:10.71 | - |
6 | 23 | Cantler, Kalley | JR | Key West | 1:16.81 | - |
7 | 26 | Rice, Kierra | SR | Upperroom Christian | 1:18.65 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Julien, Christina | 8 | Highlands Christian | 1:12.09 | - |
2 | 18 | Sullivan, Jenna | JR | Highlands Christian | 1:13.11 | - |
3 | 19 | Sylvester, Weslene | FR | Archbishop Curley | 1:14.11 | - |
4 | 20 | Anderton, Windsor | FR | South Florida HEAT | 1:14.25 | - |
5 | 24 | Dean, Nytura | 7 | Dade Christian | 1:17.35 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Bloodworth, Caroline | FR | Westminster Christian | 1:16.44 | - |
2 | 25 | Smith, Coby | SO | FAU High | 1:17.68 | - |
3 | 28 | Barazarte, Mayerlin | SR | Divine Savior Academy | 1:22.55 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Dunne, Megan | 7 | FAU High | 1:12.22 | - |
2 | 29 | Bloodworth, Stephanie | SO | Westminster Christian | 1:25.80 | - |
3 | 30 | Rodriguez, Lilian | FR | Archimedean | 1:42.40 | - |