NH Indoor Track and Field Meet #5 USM Session | Date: 01-16-11 Venue: Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME |
Girls 300m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Bounvichit, Malinda | JR | Dover | 53.71 | - |
2 | 35 | Smith, Liz | SR | Spaulding | 54.85 | - |
3 | 37 | Mcafee, Cat | ST THOMAS | 55.16 | - | |
4 | 38 | Gilbert, Kaela | FR | Spaulding | 56.47 | - |
5 | 39 | Pangaribuan, Ruth | SO | Dover | 56.73 | - |
6 | 40 | Antaya, Emily | ST THOMAS | 59.48 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Pollock, Alex | ST THOMAS | 49.74 | - | |
2 | 28 | Vigil, Erica | JR | Sanborn Regional | 51.30 | - |
3 | 30 | Fontenot, Symonne | SR | Portsmouth | 51.84 | - |
4 | 31 | West, Sami | FR | Spaulding | 52.51 | - |
5 | 32 | Brouillard, Mandy | FR | Winnacunnet | 53.46 | - |
6 | 34 | Atkinson, Courtney | SO | Spaulding | 53.79 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Centeno, Natasha | SO | Oyster River | 48.62 | - |
2 | 25 | McLoughlin, Megan | JR | Sanborn Regional | 50.90 | - |
3 | 26 | Morancy, Haley | SO | Winnacunnet | 51.00 | - |
4 | 27 | Filiault, Sarah | JR | Winnacunnet | 51.07 | - |
5 | 29 | Whitcomb, Ida | SO | Dover | 51.83 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Lopez, Grace | SO | Dover | 47.92 | - |
2 | 18 | Sapia, Brooke | SO | Timberlane | 48.32 | - |
3 | 20 | Mason, Hannah | SR | Spaulding | 48.90 | - |
4 | 21 | Kaye, Tessa | SO | Portsmouth | 48.91 | - |
5 | 24 | Paciulli, Emma | JR | Portsmouth | 50.18 | - |
6 | 36 | Jongsma, Danielle | FR | Sanborn Regional | 55.08 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Peterson, Sydney | FR | Exeter | 45.91 | - |
2 | 12 | Igoe, Kayli | SO | Oyster River | 46.28 | - |
3 | 13 | Smith, Abby | SO | Sanborn Regional | 46.51 | - |
4 | 15 | Graves, Troi | SO | Portsmouth | 47.36 | - |
5 | 16 | Auffant, Elisabeth | FR | Winnacunnet | 47.53 | - |
6 | 22 | Anson, Kelly | SR | Exeter | 49.08 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Callaghan, Carolin | ST THOMAS | 42.73 | 6 | |
2 | 3 | Gajewski, Danielle | FR | Timberlane | 43.79 | 4 |
3 | 4 | Dovholuk, Lilly | FR | Exeter | 44.07 | 3 |
4 | 9 | Couett, Maggie | SO | Exeter | 44.80 | - |
5 | 10 | Brown, Olivia | SR | Portsmouth | 45.47 | - |
6 | 14 | Gelotte, Danica | FR | Timberlane | 46.55 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ordway, Taylor | JR | Timberlane | 43.50 | 5 |
2 | 5 | Short, Abby | SO | Exeter | 44.09 | 2 |
3 | 6 | Lavallee, Ginny | SR | Sanborn Regional | 44.31 | 1 |
4 | 7 | Checovich, Emma | FR | Winnacunnet | 44.49 | - |
5 | 8 | Swanson, Kristen | SR | Timberlane | 44.66 | - |