Dade Christian Last Chance Track & Field Invitational | Date: 04-09-10 Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL |
Women's
400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Baron, Alyssa | SR | Gulliver Prep | 59.11 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Sapp, Monica | SO | Northwest Christian | 59.27 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Gourdet, Juliette | SR | Cypress Lake | 59.29 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Agama, Katchana | SR | Dade Christian | 1:00.78 | 5 |
5 | 6 | Beecham, Christina | SO | Ransom Everglades | 1:02.39 | 3 |
6 | 8 | Aguilar, Ursalina | JR | Archbishop McCarthy | 1:02.56 | 1 |
7 | 9 | STEWART, RAVEN | FR | Parkway Academy | 1:02.82 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Cuervo, Isabella | JR | Ransom Everglades | 1:01.93 | 4 |
2 | 7 | Ganim, Rebecca | SR | Archbishop McCarthy | 1:02.40 | 2 |
3 | 12 | ROLLE, SHANNON | SO | Parkway Academy | 1:05.65 | - |
4 | 13 | Wagoner, Brittney | JR | Key West | 1:06.56 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | robayna, victoria | JR | LaSalle | 1:04.81 | - |
2 | 14 | Williams, Jabre | JR | Parkway Academy | 1:06.96 | - |
3 | 23 | Duran, Carolina | JR | Archbishop Carroll | 1:10.83 | - |
4 | 28 | arauz, cristen | SR | Mater Academy | 1:12.54 | - |
5 | 29 | Weber, Carolin | 8 | Westminster Academy | 1:13.23 | - |
6 | 31 | loredo, jeila | JR | Mater Academy | 1:15.27 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Hall, Taylor | SO | Florida Christian | 1:05.42 | - |
2 | 15 | Paradice, Lydia | SR | South Florida HEAT | 1:06.97 | - |
3 | 16 | Johnson, Brittany | SR | South Florida HEAT | 1:07.57 | - |
4 | 17 | Wright, Rebekah | 7 | Florida Christian | 1:09.13 | - |
5 | 21 | Treaster, Chloe | FR | Ransom Everglades | 1:10.52 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Johnson, Adrianna | 8 | Northwest Christian | 1:09.28 | - |
2 | 20 | Graham, Cherisse | SR | Gulliver Prep | 1:10.44 | - |
3 | 22 | Martinez, Vanessa | 7 | Westminster Christian | 1:10.64 | - |
4 | 26 | Hessing, Annelys | SR | Dade Christian | 1:11.73 | - |
5 | 30 | Averhoff, Christina | FR | LaSalle | 1:14.40 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Pester, Alexis | FR | Sagemont | 1:11.39 | - |
2 | 25 | Giannetto, Janessa | SR | Key West | 1:11.68 | - |
3 | 32 | Dahman, Leen | SO | Sagemont | 1:18.17 | - |
4 | 34 | Irving, Anna | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 1:19.72 | - |
5 | 35 | Lopez, Sandra | JR | Archbishop Carroll | 1:23.64 | - |
6 | 36 | Imposimato, Adriana | 8 | Sagemont | 1:28.22 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Francious, Samantha | SR | Northwest Christian | 1:10.16 | - |
2 | 27 | Muller, Melanie | 8 | Gulliver Prep | 1:12.14 | - |
3 | 33 | Goldsmith, Monique | FR | American Heritage (DB) | 1:19.71 | - |