G-MAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 10.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Pando, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 10.74 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  4 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 10.85 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  5 Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 10.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 McCallum, Tahj FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.94 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  7 Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 10.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 11.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Zavarelli, Joseph SO-2 Malone 11.04 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  10 Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 11.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11.13 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  12 Warren, Lance SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.16 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Welch, Tareeq FR-1 Lake Erie 11.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 11.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.32 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  15 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 11.32 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Anderson, Marcus SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 11.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  18 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 11.41 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  20 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 11.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Wyse, Levi JR-3 Hillsdale 11.50 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  22 West, Ty FR-1 Malone 11.51 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  23 Boxer, Josh JR-3 Cedarville 11.53 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  23 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 11.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Allen, Justin FR-1 Ohio Valley 11.57 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Effah, George JR-3 Findlay 21.60 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  2 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 21.61 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  3 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Lake Erie 21.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Pando, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 22.14 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  6 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 22.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 22.33 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  8 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 22.35 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  9 Fennell, Korey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.44 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  9 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 22.44 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  11 White, Lane JR-3 Hillsdale 22.47 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  12 Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 22.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Foster, Antwon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Wyse, Levi JR-3 Hillsdale 22.61 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  15 Boxer, Josh JR-3 Cedarville 22.72 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  16 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 22.77 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Zavarelli, Joseph SO-2 Malone 22.92 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  18 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.95 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  19 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 22.96 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  20 Rager, Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 23.13 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  20 Grieger, Kurt SO-2 Findlay 23.13 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  22 Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 23.17 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  23 Irvine, Dalton SO-2 Davis & Elkins 23.21 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  24 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 23.27 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  25 Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 23.28 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Effah, George JR-3 Findlay 47.78 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  2 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 48.37 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  3 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Lake Erie 48.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 48.54 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  5 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 48.87 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  6 White, Lane JR-3 Hillsdale 49.00 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 49.01 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  8 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 49.03 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  9 Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 49.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Foster, Antwon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 49.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Fennell, Korey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 49.72 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  12 Maloney, Konnor FR-1 Hillsdale 49.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Wade, Adam FR-1 Hillsdale 50.10 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 50.13 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  15 Neal, Brandyn SO-2 Walsh 50.27 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Matheny, Evan SR-4 Ohio Valley 50.33 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 50.43 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  18 Grieger, Kurt SO-2 Findlay 50.53 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  19 Rager, Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 51.16 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  20 Yoder, Solomon SR-4 Walsh 51.31 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  21 Stepansky, Gavin SO-2 Findlay 51.32 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  22 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 51.38 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  23 Eldridge, Nate FR-1 Hillsdale 51.43 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  24 Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 51.45 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  25 Scarangello, Nicolas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 51.61 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:50.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 Gatchell, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 1:51.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Agbola, Daniel FR-1 Findlay 1:53.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Yoder, Solomon SR-4 Walsh 1:53.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Chaplik, Noah FR-1 Malone 1:53.86 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  6 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 1:54.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  7 Wade, Adam FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Garrison, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 1:54.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Chaplik, Nick FR-1 Malone 1:55.77 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  10 Jankowski, Mike FR-1 Malone 1:56.45 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  11 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 1:57.06 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  12 Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:57.50 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  13 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.54 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  14 Humes, Joseph SO-2 Hillsdale 1:57.75 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  15 Ellis, Chad SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:57.96 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  16 Shelley, Jack FR-1 Hillsdale 1:58.14 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  17 Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:58.91 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  18 Harper, Samuel JR-3 Cedarville 1:59.27 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  19 Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:00.03 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  20 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 2:00.05 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  21 Kibet, Xavier FR-1 Lake Erie 2:00.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Harroun, Tyler SO-2 Malone 2:00.24 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  23 Chapman , Matthew FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:00.30 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  24 Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 2:00.41 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  25 Smith-Ouwens, Kierin FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:00.83 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Humes, Joseph SO-2 Hillsdale 3:48.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  2 Caniford, Jacob FR-1 Walsh 3:53.56 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  3 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 3:55.56 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 3:56.07 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  5 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 3:57.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  6 Chaplik, Nick FR-1 Malone 3:57.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  7 Chaplik, Noah FR-1 Malone 3:58.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  8 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 3:58.27 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  9 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 4:00.19 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  10 Shelley, Jack FR-1 Hillsdale 4:00.66 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  11 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 4:02.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  12 Chapman , Matthew FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:02.76 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  13 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 4:02.92 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  14 Gideon, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 4:02.93 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  15 Jankowski, Mike FR-1 Malone 4:03.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  16 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:03.61 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  17 Gatchell, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 4:05.50 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  18 Quire, Patrick SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:07.45 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  19 Walsh, Ed FR-1 Walsh 4:07.54 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  20 Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 4:08.15 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  21 Sholl, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 4:08.25 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  22 Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:08.26 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  23 Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:08.32 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  23 Ellis, Chad SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:08.32 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  25 Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:08.86 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warner, Camren FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.95 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  2 Quire, Patrick SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:39.98 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/23/18
  3 Smart, Micah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.68 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  4 Layton, John SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.80 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  5 Brenner, Collyn SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.62 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  6 Shultz, Jimmy FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:49.63 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  7 Appleby, Timothy FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:09.24 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gleason, Ty JR-3 Findlay 9:02.26 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  2 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Findlay 9:11.75 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  3 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:15.35 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  4 Konhaus , Aidan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:17.65 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  5 Smart, Micah SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9:26.84 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  6 Shultz, Jimmy FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:27.51 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  7 Serna, Alex JR-3 Ohio Dominican 9:39.07 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  8 Dobbs, Tyler SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:52.27 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  9 Cavender , Austin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:13.84 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  10 Kohout, Ryan FR-1 Findlay 10:26.17 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hadley, Mark JR-3 Walsh 14:30.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  2 Kapes, Steven SO-2 Walsh 14:41.32 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  3 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 14:48.07 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  4 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 14:48.28 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  5 Caniford, Jacob FR-1 Walsh 14:49.79 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  6 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 15:01.30 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  7 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 15:06.56 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  8 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 15:12.58 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  9 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:14.56 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  10 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:16.79 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  11 Kitony, Alex SO-2 Ohio Valley 15:19.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 15:20.71 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 15:22.45 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  14 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 15:23.07 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  15 Coudriet, Joey FR-1 Malone 15:24.02 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  16 Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 15:24.06 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  17 Cortelletti, Brett JR-3 Malone 15:24.59 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  18 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 15:24.86 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  19 Jankowski, Mike FR-1 Malone 15:28.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  20 Morrison, Morgan FR-1 Hillsdale 15:28.25 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  21 Poth, Eli SO-2 Hillsdale 15:28.59 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  22 Allen, Jonathan JR-3 Findlay 15:31.82 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  23 Wirick, Spencer SO-2 Walsh 15:32.09 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  24 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 15:32.87 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  25 Walsh, Ed FR-1 Walsh 15:33.79 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kapes, Steven SO-2 Walsh 30:09.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  2 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 30:49.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  3 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 30:54.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  4 Hadley, Mark JR-3 Walsh 31:32.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Wirick, Spencer SO-2 Walsh 31:40.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  6 Cortelletti, Brett JR-3 Malone 31:48.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  7 Kitony, Alex SO-2 Ohio Valley 32:02.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 32:07.06 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  9 Allen, Jonathan JR-3 Findlay 32:07.90 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 32:15.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 32:31.24 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 McElroy, Ford SO-2 Cedarville 32:44.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Pell, Caleb JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32:47.30 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
  14 Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 32:55.14 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  15 Marino, Nick JR-3 Walsh 32:57.79 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  16 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 33:09.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Poth, Eli SO-2 Hillsdale 33:35.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Limo, Stephen FR-1 Ohio Valley 33:40.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Logan, Jacob FR-1 Cedarville 33:49.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  20 Morrison, Morgan FR-1 Hillsdale 34:05.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Reeves, Anthony JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 34:33.17 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Brenner, Collyn SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 34:33.78 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Harroun, Tyler SO-2 Malone 34:52.95 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  24 Traffie, Avery SO-2 Cedarville 35:00.45 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 LeMesurier, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 35:20.29 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 14.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  2 Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 14.61 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  3 Brandon, Cameron SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Irvine, Dalton SO-2 Davis & Elkins 14.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 14.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Brown, Ian SO-2 Hillsdale 14.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Vaughan, Paris JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 14.90 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  8 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 14.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 15.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 15.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.57 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  12 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 15.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Tandy, Evan SR-4 Hillsdale 15.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 15.69 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  15 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 15.76 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  16 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 15.79 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  17 McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 16.02 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  18 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 16.03 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Gould, Joshua JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 16.34 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 17.00 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  22 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 17.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Woods, Konnell FR-1 Lake Erie 17.52 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  24 Gamble, Chase SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.54 APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  25 Moser, Mason SR-4 Cedarville 17.56 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 51.99 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 2 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 52.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 3 Vaughan, Paris JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 54.00 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  5 Mouafo, Issa SR-4 Davis & Elkins 54.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 54.85 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  7 McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 55.20 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  8 Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 55.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  9 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 56.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Downey, David SO-2 Hillsdale 57.19 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  11 Gruet, Chase JR-3 Cedarville 57.31 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  12 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 57.60 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  13 Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 58.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Tandy, Evan SR-4 Hillsdale 58.92 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  15 Robertson, Garrett FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 59.92 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  16 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:01.05 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  17 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.21 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  18 Kemp, James FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:01.60 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  19 Brown, Ian SO-2 Hillsdale 1:01.66 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  20 Brandon, Cameron SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:02.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Stansberry , Dylan SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:02.40 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  22 Capobianco, Ali FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:04.00 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  23 Gould, Joshua JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:04.43 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 9:00.76 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 2 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 9:02.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 9:25.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 9:30.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 9:40.22 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  6 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:44.01 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  7 Bredeson, Luke SO-2 Cedarville 9:45.18 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  8 Patrick, Bryce JR-3 Walsh 9:50.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Gideon, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 9:53.47 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  10 Whittington, Noah SO-2 Malone 9:53.98 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  11 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 9:55.85 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  12 Schaller, Aaron SO-2 Malone 10:02.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Warner, Camren FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10:05.42 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Sholl, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 10:09.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Jenkins, Cheyne FR-1 Malone 10:10.17 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  16 Bryan, Brandon JR-3 Lake Erie 10:15.34 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 10:20.32 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  18 Maroni, Justin SR-4 Walsh 10:28.46 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  19 Nesland, Scott SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10:29.12 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  20 Guthrie, Austin JR-3 Findlay 10:34.54 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  21 Kohout, Ryan FR-1 Findlay 10:49.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Cavender , Austin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:56.15 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  23 Gibbs, David SO-2 Cedarville 11:14.88 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Appleby, Timothy FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:32.31 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Johnson, Jonathan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:36.17 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Dominican 42.10 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  2 Malone 42.15 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  3 Walsh 42.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Hillsdale 42.73 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  5 Findlay 42.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Alderson Broaddus 43.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Davis & Elkins 43.98 Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
  8 Ohio Valley 44.22 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  9 Cedarville 44.23 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Kentucky Wesleyan 45.81 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  11 Trevecca Nazarene 48.94 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Dominican 3:16.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Hillsdale 3:17.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Findlay 3:17.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Walsh 3:19.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  5 Alderson Broaddus 3:21.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Cedarville 3:23.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Malone 3:25.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Lake Erie 3:25.69 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Davis & Elkins 3:26.51 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Ohio Valley 3:27.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Trevecca Nazarene 3:39.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:48.75 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/23/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 8:07.26 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 6' 10.25" 2.09m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  3 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 6' 6.25" 1.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  4 Demler, Chris FR-1 Findlay 6' 4.75" 1.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 6' 4.25" 1.94m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  5 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 6' 4.25" 1.94m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  5 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 6' 4.25" 1.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6' 0.75" 1.85m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  8 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 6' 0.75" 1.85m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6' 0.75" 1.85m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  11 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 6' 0" 1.83m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  12 Vandergriff, Nolan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5' 10.75" 1.80m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  12 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 5' 10.75" 1.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Woika, Joshua SO-2 Malone 5' 10.75" 1.80m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  15 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 5' 10.5" 1.79m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Daugherty, Andrew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5' 8.75" 1.75m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  16 Pickering , Travis FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5' 8.75" 1.75m Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
  16 Adkins, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 5' 8.75" 1.75m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  19 Foster, Antwon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5' 8.5" 1.74m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Funkhouser, Forrest FR-1 Ohio Valley 5' 7" 1.70m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  21 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5' 5.75" 1.67m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 5' 5.75" 1.67m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Blair, Alan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4' 11.75" 1.52m 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  24 Miller, Luke SR-4 Hillsdale 4' 10.5" 1.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ansiel, Tommy FR-1 Cedarville 16' 9.5" 5.12m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 15' 7.25" 4.76m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  3 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 15' 3" 4.65m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  4 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 14' 6" 4.42m Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  5 Botello, Alex SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14' 1.25" 4.30m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  5 Adkins, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 14' 1.25" 4.30m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  5 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 14' 1.25" 4.30m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Studer, Logan SR-4 Malone 13' 7" 4.14m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  9 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 13' 1" 3.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  10 Sturgeon, Aaron SR-4 Cedarville 12' 8" 3.86m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  11 Capobianco, Ali FR-1 Ohio Valley 12' 6" 3.81m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  12 Miller, Luke SR-4 Hillsdale 12' 3.5" 3.75m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  13 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11' 3.75" 3.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 11' 2.25" 3.41m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  15 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 10' 10" 3.30m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 10' 7.5" 3.24m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 10' 2" 3.10m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 10' 2" 3.10m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9' 2.25" 2.80m Rhodes College 7-Way Mee... 04/07/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 23' 10" 7.26m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  2 Etsey, Martin FR-1 Findlay 23' 4" 7.11m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 23' 2.5" 7.07m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Canada, Merrick SO-2 Hillsdale 23' 1.25" 7.04m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  5 Anderson, Marcus SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 23' 0" 7.01m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  6 Williams, Keith FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22' 11.25" 6.99m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  7 Mitchell, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Valley 22' 5" 6.83m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  8 Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 22' 3.75" 6.80m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  9 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 22' 3" 6.78m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  11 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 21' 10.25" 6.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 21' 3.5" 6.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21' 3.25" 6.48m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21' 2.5" 6.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 20' 9" 6.32m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 20' 7.25" 6.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Downey, David SO-2 Hillsdale 20' 5.25" 6.23m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  18 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 20' 5" 6.22m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 20' 4.5" 6.21m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Allen, Justin FR-1 Ohio Valley 20' 3.75" 6.19m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  21 Hobbs, Dakota FR-1 Malone 20' 3" 6.17m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  22 Welch, Tareeq FR-1 Lake Erie 20' 2.25" 6.15m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  23 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 20' 1.75" 6.14m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 20' 1" 6.12m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Funkhouser, Forrest FR-1 Ohio Valley 19' 10.75" 6.06m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 49' 9.25" 15.17m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 2 Etsey, Martin FR-1 Findlay 49' 9" 15.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 44' 11.75" 13.71m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 44' 9.75" 13.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 44' 2.5" 13.47m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  6 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 44' 1.5" 13.45m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  7 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 43' 10.75" 13.38m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 43' 9.25" 13.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  10 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 41' 2.25" 12.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Capobianco, Ali FR-1 Ohio Valley 40' 4.75" 12.31m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Wonner, Devin FR-1 Walsh 39' 11.5" 12.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Williams, Keith FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 39' 0.25" 11.89m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  14 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 38' 7" 11.76m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  15 Mitchell, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Valley 38' 3.25" 11.66m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  16 Cornwall, Evan SO-2 Cedarville 37' 6.75" 11.45m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  17 Tolbert, Zane SO-2 Walsh 37' 1" 11.30m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  18 Pfeffer, Austin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 35' 8.75" 10.89m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 56' 4" 17.17m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 2 Miller, James JR-3 Walsh 54' 1" 16.48m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  3 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 51' 8.5" 15.76m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  4 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 51' 1.75" 15.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 50' 3.5" 15.33m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Seymour, Clayton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 49' 7.75" 15.13m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  7 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 49' 7" 15.11m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 49' 4.25" 15.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 49' 3.75" 15.03m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  10 Loughman, Evan JR-3 Lake Erie 49' 2.5" 15.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 48' 9.5" 14.87m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  12 Francisco, Ian FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 46' 6" 14.17m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Drummond, Danny FR-1 Hillsdale 43' 9" 13.33m Hillsdale "Very Last-Cha... 05/11/18
  14 Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 43' 3" 13.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Wodicka, Clay SO-2 Malone 41' 9.25" 12.73m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 41' 8.75" 12.72m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  17 Ballentine, Austin SR-4 Cedarville 40' 8.25" 12.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Zeiter, Owen FR-1 Malone 40' 1.5" 12.23m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  19 Hluch, Lane JR-3 Cedarville 40' 0" 12.19m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  20 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 39' 10.75" 12.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Wells, Lee SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 39' 4.5" 12.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Conant, Dylan SO-2 Lake Erie 37' 6.75" 11.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 37' 4" 11.38m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 37' 3" 11.35m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  25 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 37' 0.5" 11.29m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 174' 5" 53.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 171' 7" 52.30m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 3 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 165' 5" 50.42m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  4 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 156' 2" 47.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 149' 0" 45.42m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  6 Seymour, Clayton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 148' 7" 45.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 142' 3" 43.35m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  8 Palo, Bucyrus SO-2 Walsh 140' 1" 42.71m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 138' 10" 42.33m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  10 Ballentine, Austin SR-4 Cedarville 138' 3" 42.13m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Gooch, Terry FR-1 Malone 135' 8" 41.36m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 133' 0" 40.54m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Sanner, Chad SR-4 Malone 131' 4" 40.04m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  14 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 129' 5" 39.44m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Hluch, Lane JR-3 Cedarville 128' 4" 39.13m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  16 Wells, Lee SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 125' 10" 38.36m Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  17 Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 124' 6" 37.94m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  18 Nolan, Hunter SO-2 Ohio Valley 124' 3" 37.88m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Zeiter, Owen FR-1 Malone 123' 2" 37.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 122' 9" 37.42m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 118' 9" 36.19m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  22 Overla, Seth SO-2 Hillsdale 113' 10" 34.69m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  23 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 111' 10" 34.09m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Francisco, Ian FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 111' 3" 33.91m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  25 Miller, James JR-3 Walsh 111' 1" 33.85m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 220' 2" 67.12m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 2 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 201' 10" 61.51m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 3 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 179' 5" 54.68m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Hluch, Lane JR-3 Cedarville 175' 2" 53.39m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 168' 1" 51.24m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  6 Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 166' 2" 50.66m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  7 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 155' 2" 47.29m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  8 Palo, Bucyrus SO-2 Walsh 154' 10" 47.19m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 151' 0" 46.04m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  10 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 148' 9" 45.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 145' 0" 44.20m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  12 Seymour, Clayton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 139' 0" 42.36m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 131' 10" 40.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Ballentine, Austin SR-4 Cedarville 131' 5" 40.05m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  15 Dulin, Arrington FR-1 Malone 119' 6" 36.43m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 115' 6" 35.20m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  17 Vandermarliere, Ethan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 115' 5" 35.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 111' 3" 33.92m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  19 Nolan, Hunter SO-2 Ohio Valley 103' 2" 31.45m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Knox, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 195' 10" 59.70m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  2 Obunaka, Dominic SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 178' 7" 54.44m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  3 Layton, Derek SO-2 Ohio Valley 177' 0" 53.94m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  4 Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 170' 8" 52.03m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  5 Lacroix, Isaac JR-3 Cedarville 170' 5" 51.95m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  6 Penza, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 166' 7" 50.78m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  7 Overla, Seth SO-2 Hillsdale 162' 2" 49.43m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  8 Iacucci, John SR-4 Malone 153' 11" 46.91m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  9 Rhodes, Tucker SR-4 Cedarville 151' 5" 46.15m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  10 Blair, Alan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 150' 8" 45.92m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  11 Wells, Lee SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 150' 7" 45.90m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  12 Schwartz, Tommy SR-4 Walsh 150' 2" 45.78m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 144' 6" 44.04m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  14 Errichetti, Noah FR-1 Cedarville 144' 0" 43.89m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  15 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 139' 9" 42.59m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  16 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 138' 10" 42.33m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Fletcher, Zach JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 136' 10" 41.70m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  18 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 136' 1" 41.48m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  19 Smith, Chayse FR-1 Ohio Dominican 134' 8" 41.04m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  20 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 134' 1" 40.88m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
  21 Capobianco, Ali FR-1 Ohio Valley 130' 7" 39.81m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  22 Ballentine, Austin SR-4 Cedarville 128' 8" 39.22m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  23 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 128' 4" 39.13m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Botello, Alex SO-2 Ohio Dominican 128' 1" 39.05m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  25 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 127' 9" 38.95m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 6980 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 6480 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 6153 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 5624 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 5537 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 5296 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4847 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 4600 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Miller, Luke SR-4 Hillsdale 2985 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 11.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.98 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  4 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Johannson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 12.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 12.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 12.11 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  8 Shea, Fiona JR-3 Hillsdale 12.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12.26 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  10 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 12.43 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  11 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.47 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  12 Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Temple, Kamiyah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 12.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Henry, Sugar FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.68 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  16 Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.75 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  17 Wichman, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 12.78 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  18 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 12.84 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  19 Augustine , Megan SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12.90 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  20 Haase, Breigh JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Mason, Taleia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.93 APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  22 Benson, Sarah SR-4 Hillsdale 13.02 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  23 Washington, Dominique FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.04 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 13.04 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  25 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13.13 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 24.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 24.78 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  4 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 24.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 25.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 25.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.15 APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  7 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.15 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  9 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 25.43 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  10 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 25.50 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Clemence, Lorina SO-2 Hillsdale 25.54 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  12 Shea, Fiona JR-3 Hillsdale 25.77 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  13 Johannson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 25.82 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 25.91 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.03 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  17 Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.07 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  17 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 26.07 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  19 Temple, Kamiyah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.11 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Wichman, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 26.32 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  22 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 26.33 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Johnson, Hanah SO-2 Cedarville 26.38 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 26.38 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  25 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.42 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 55.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 55.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 56.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 57.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Clemence, Lorina SO-2 Hillsdale 57.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 58.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 58.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 58.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  10 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  11 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 58.95 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  12 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 58.98 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  13 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.17 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  14 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 59.32 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  15 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:00.21 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  16 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 1:00.52 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  17 Kirk , Samantha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:00.57 Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
  18 Kelley, Kara JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.76 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  19 Chambers, Roxine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:01.90 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Johnson, Hanah SO-2 Cedarville 1:02.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 1:02.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Culhane, Clarise FR-1 Walsh 1:02.55 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  23 Manns, Aubreah SO-2 Findlay 1:02.60 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  24 Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 1:02.88 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  25 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 1:02.93 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 2:09.88 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 2 Porter, Abbie SO-2 Hillsdale 2:10.18 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 2:10.55 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  4 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 2:13.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:14.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.60 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  7 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.83 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.66 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  9 Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 2:18.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 2:19.34 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  11 Ewing, Marie FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Blasiole, Maria FR-1 Malone 2:20.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 2:21.65 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  14 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 2:22.00 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  15 Borer, Madisen SO-2 Findlay 2:22.06 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  16 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:22.14 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  17 Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Cedarville 2:23.95 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  18 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 2:24.02 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  19 Burns, Leslie JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:24.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Poole, Megan FR-1 Hillsdale 2:25.28 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  21 Wilson, Erin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:25.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Manns, Aubreah SO-2 Findlay 2:25.56 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  23 Crum, Claire SR-4 Findlay 2:26.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Putnam, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 2:26.21 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  25 Penrod, Jasmine FR-1 Malone 2:26.25 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:18.67 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
+ 2 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:23.48 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  3 Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 4:35.52 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  4 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 4:39.18 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  5 Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.34 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  6 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 4:39.71 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  7 Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 4:40.05 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 4:43.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 4:43.32 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  10 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 4:47.28 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  11 Bakan, Bre JR-3 Walsh 4:47.38 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  12 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 4:48.53 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  13 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 4:48.76 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  14 Cutright, Reba SR-4 Davis & Elkins 4:49.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 4:51.05 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 4:52.17 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  17 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 4:53.37 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  18 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 4:53.96 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  19 Koons, Rachel SR-4 Malone 4:54.71 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  20 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 4:55.17 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Hadley, Caitlyn FR-1 Walsh 4:55.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Vanderstelt, Kate SO-2 Hillsdale 4:55.78 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Ewing, Marie FR-1 Cedarville 4:56.07 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 4:56.54 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  25 Wentworth, Rachel SO-2 Malone 4:56.55 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Soper, Lydia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.58 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  2 Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:00.13 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  3 Smith, Erin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:43.15 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 10:35.74 Miami Duals 04/14/18
  2 Cutright, Reba SR-4 Davis & Elkins 10:42.25 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  3 Haynes, Danielle JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11:13.02 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  4 Gateless, Kirsten SR-4 Davis & Elkins 11:27.66 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  5 Purdy, Torrie JR-3 Findlay 11:49.55 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  6 McDaniel, Ciara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12:26.81 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  7 Creamer, Morgan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15:41.77 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 16:18.85 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
+ 2 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 16:55.63 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
+ 3 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 17:06.28 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
+ 4 Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 17:12.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 5 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 17:14.21 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 17:18.04 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  7 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 17:33.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  8 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 17:36.24 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  9 Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 17:43.17 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 17:44.86 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  11 Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 17:48.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  12 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 17:49.42 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  13 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Malone 17:51.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  14 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 17:51.99 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  15 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 Walsh 17:59.24 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  16 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 17:59.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 18:12.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  18 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 18:15.66 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  19 Wentworth, Rachel SO-2 Malone 18:17.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  20 Balfour, Kayla SR-4 Walsh 18:26.18 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  21 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 18:27.18 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  22 Haynes, Danielle JR-3 Davis & Elkins 18:27.98 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  23 Koons, Rachel SR-4 Malone 18:28.79 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  24 Tweedie, Laura SR-4 Malone 18:33.10 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  25 Parsons, Lily SO-2 Ohio Valley 18:34.11 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 34:54.25 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
+ 2 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 35:38.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 3 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 35:41.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 4 Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 36:03.80 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 5 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 36:31.85 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  6 Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 37:34.90 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  7 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 37:43.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Tweedie, Laura SR-4 Malone 38:33.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  9 Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 39:09.83 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  10 Koons, Rachel SR-4 Malone 39:23.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Vincent, Amanda SR-4 Walsh 39:35.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Bodary, Andrea JR-3 Hillsdale 39:43.16 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  13 Southgate, Emily SO-2 Hillsdale 39:58.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 40:00.07 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  15 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Malone 40:04.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 40:12.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Treadway, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 41:00.81 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
  18 Honesty, Kayla SO-2 Ohio Valley 41:25.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Johnson, Gabby JR-3 Cedarville 41:42.55 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  20 Martin, Maria SO-2 Malone 41:56.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Davidson, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 42:17.49 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  22 Beisel, Catherine SR-4 Lake Erie 43:44.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Compton, Kristen SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 44:01.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Curren, Maria JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 45:16.17 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  25 Guerry, Sarah FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 48:35.39 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.23 Penn Relays 04/26/18
+ 2 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 13.71 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  3 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 14.37 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Botha, Carmen FR-1 Hillsdale 14.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.70 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  6 Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone 14.75 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  7 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 14.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 15.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Plaugher , Rosa FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Townsend, Calli FR-1 Hillsdale 15.13 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 15.62 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  12 Porter, Bree FR-1 Hillsdale 15.79 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  13 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.80 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  14 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 15.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Benson, Sarah SR-4 Hillsdale 16.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Green , Azaria SO-2 Davis & Elkins 16.27 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  17 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 16.37 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  18 Jones, Raquel FR-1 Walsh 16.65 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  19 Radwany, Gracey FR-1 Walsh 16.71 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  20 Adams, Janessa SO-2 Ohio Valley 16.78 Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  21 Kirk , Samantha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.79 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  22 Warren, Brooklyn FR-1 Cedarville 16.89 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 17.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Tumblin, Monica SO-2 Ohio Dominican 17.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Starkey, Camdyn SO-2 Ohio Valley 17.55 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Botha, Carmen FR-1 Hillsdale 1:02.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Townsend, Calli FR-1 Hillsdale 1:03.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Kirk , Samantha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.56 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.72 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  5 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 1:05.17 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Goff, Sydney JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Adams, Janessa SO-2 Ohio Valley 1:06.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 1:08.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:08.84 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  10 Johnson, Jodi SR-4 Cedarville 1:08.89 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:08.93 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  12 Maye, Kemi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:09.48 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  13 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 1:10.33 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  14 Warren, Brooklyn FR-1 Cedarville 1:10.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Jones, Raquel FR-1 Walsh 1:10.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Payton, Teairra JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:13.41 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Tumblin, Monica SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:14.34 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  18 Hardin, Aleisa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:14.92 APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  19 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 1:27.99 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 10:06.10 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 10:34.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
+ 3 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 10:51.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 4 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 10:56.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 11:14.04 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 11:16.65 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  7 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 Walsh 11:17.51 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  8 Lynch, Macy FR-1 Walsh 11:58.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 12:02.57 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  10 Soper, Lydia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:07.25 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Green, Krista SO-2 Cedarville 12:17.94 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  12 Henley, Gina SR-4 Lake Erie 12:18.43 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  13 Treadway, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12:23.84 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  14 Flemming, Sierra SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 12:26.62 Rhodes College 7-Way Mee... 04/07/18
  15 Keeley, Rachel SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:49.13 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  16 Gateless, Kirsten SR-4 Davis & Elkins 13:07.93 Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hillsdale 46.81 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  2 Ursuline (Ohio) 46.92 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  3 Findlay 48.23 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Ohio Dominican 49.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Davis & Elkins 49.29 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  6 Walsh 49.31 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Lake Erie 49.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Malone 50.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Kentucky Wesleyan 50.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Alderson Broaddus 50.33 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  11 Ohio Valley 53.02 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  12 Trevecca Nazarene 54.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hillsdale 3:50.57 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  2 Malone 3:51.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Walsh 3:54.80 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  4 Findlay 4:02.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Cedarville 4:03.61 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Davis & Elkins 4:04.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:05.81 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  8 Ohio Dominican 4:10.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Ohio Valley 4:14.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Alderson Broaddus 4:19.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 9:21.62 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:37.33 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/23/18
  3 Alderson Broaddus 11:04.17 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Branney, Olga SO-2 Malone 5' 5" 1.65m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  2 Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5' 4.25" 1.63m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  3 Dackin, Taylor SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 3.75" 1.62m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 5' 3.25" 1.61m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  4 Saunders, Jenna FR-1 Malone 5' 3.25" 1.61m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  6 Freeman, Kristin JR-3 Hillsdale 5' 2.5" 1.59m Hillsdale "Very Last-Cha... 05/11/18
  7 Foley, Dominique SR-4 Walsh 5' 1.75" 1.57m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  7 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 5' 1.75" 1.57m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Fiegl, Christine SO-2 Walsh 5' 1.75" 1.57m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5' 0.25" 1.53m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  11 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 4' 11.75" 1.52m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Schierloh, Katherine SR-4 Walsh 4' 11" 1.50m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4' 10.5" 1.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Benson, Sarah SR-4 Hillsdale 4' 10.5" 1.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Jones, Danielle SO-2 Hillsdale 4' 9.75" 1.47m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  15 Fisher, Zoie FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4' 9.75" 1.47m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Gallup , Anna SR-4 Davis & Elkins 4' 3.25" 1.30m Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
  18 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4' 2.25" 1.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Radwany, Gracey FR-1 Walsh 4' 1.25" 1.25m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Barber, Kaitlyn SR-4 Walsh 13' 1.5" 4.00m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 2 Whitford, Alexandra SR-4 Hillsdale 12' 11" 3.94m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
+ 3 Bassette, Kathryn SO-2 Hillsdale 12' 1.25" 3.69m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  4 Barnes, Madeline FR-1 Cedarville 11' 5.75" 3.50m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  5 Nunan, Taylor SO-2 Cedarville 10' 0.75" 3.07m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Barton, Jessica FR-1 Cedarville 10' 0.75" 3.07m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Edwards, Amanda SO-2 Cedarville 9' 11.75" 3.04m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  8 Viola, Alyssa FR-1 Hillsdale 9' 9" 2.97m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Davis, Madaline FR-1 Findlay 8' 11.75" 2.74m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  9 Scarberry, Nicole FR-1 Findlay 8' 11.75" 2.74m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  11 Goff, Sydney JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 8' 6.25" 2.60m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  12 Greenlee, Brooke FR-1 Findlay 8' 6" 2.59m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Williams, Haley SO-2 Ohio Valley 8' 0.5" 2.45m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  14 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 7' 9.25" 2.37m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 20' 5.25" 6.23m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  2 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 18' 5.25" 5.62m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  3 Ohlgren, Chloe SR-4 Hillsdale 18' 1.5" 5.52m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  4 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 18' 0.25" 5.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Luea, Maria FR-1 Hillsdale 17' 9.5" 5.42m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  6 Foley, Dominique SR-4 Walsh 17' 9" 5.41m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Benson, Sarah SR-4 Hillsdale 17' 3.5" 5.27m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  8 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 17' 2" 5.23m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  9 Ross, Madison SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16' 11.5" 5.17m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  10 Strother, Paiten SR-4 Malone 16' 11.25" 5.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Dukes , Aliyah SR-4 Davis & Elkins 16' 10.5" 5.14m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  12 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16' 9.75" 5.12m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  13 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 16' 7" 5.05m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  14 Jones, Danielle SO-2 Hillsdale 16' 6.5" 5.04m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  15 Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 16' 5" 5.00m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  16 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 16' 3" 4.95m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16' 2.25" 4.93m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  18 Reynolds , Gabrielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16' 1" 4.90m Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18
  19 Henry, Sugar FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 16' 0.25" 4.88m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  20 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 15' 9" 4.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Roberts, Madison FR-1 Malone 15' 9" 4.80m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  22 Hardin, Aleisa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 15' 7.5" 4.76m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  23 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 15' 6.75" 4.74m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15' 6.25" 4.73m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  24 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 15' 6.25" 4.73m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohlgren, Chloe SR-4 Hillsdale 38' 2" 11.63m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Henry, Sugar FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 37' 2.5" 11.34m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  3 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 35' 8.5" 10.88m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Jones, Danielle SO-2 Hillsdale 35' 2" 10.72m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Gamble, Alexis SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 5.75" 10.51m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Fiegl, Christine SO-2 Walsh 34' 2.75" 10.43m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  7 Knott, Taryne JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 33' 7.25" 10.24m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Kaiser, Rebecca JR-3 Hillsdale 33' 5.25" 10.19m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Tran, Terissa FR-1 Findlay 33' 1.25" 10.09m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  10 Johnson, Mia FR-1 Findlay 32' 11.25" 10.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 32' 8.25" 9.96m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Fisher, Zoie FR-1 Ohio Dominican 32' 5" 9.88m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  13 Hardin, Aleisa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 30' 7.75" 9.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hahler, Hannah SO-2 Findlay 49' 5.75" 15.08m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 48' 10.25" 14.89m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 3 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 46' 4.75" 14.14m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 3 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 46' 4.75" 14.14m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 5 Hopkins, Crystal SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 45' 6.25" 13.87m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
+ 6 Mallory, Morrisa SO-2 Walsh 44' 9.5" 13.65m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 43' 9.75" 13.35m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  8 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  9 Brown, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 40' 8.25" 12.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 39' 10.5" 12.15m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 38' 11.5" 11.87m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  12 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka FR-1 Walsh 38' 8.25" 11.79m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Shontz, Helene FR-1 Malone 38' 1.25" 11.61m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  14 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 37' 5.25" 11.41m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  15 Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 36' 10.5" 11.24m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Reid, Taylor FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 36' 7.75" 11.17m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  17 Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 35' 8.5" 10.88m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  18 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 35' 2" 10.72m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  19 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 35' 1.75" 10.71m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Ford, Ayanna SO-2 Ohio Valley 32' 7.75" 9.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Browne, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Valley 31' 7.5" 9.64m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Ackerman, Haley SO-2 Ohio Valley 31' 6" 9.60m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  23 Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 31' 1" 9.47m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  24 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 30' 10.5" 9.41m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  25 Burchfield, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Valley 30' 4.75" 9.26m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 160' 11" 49.06m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  2 Hahler, Hannah SO-2 Findlay 143' 9" 43.81m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 140' 0" 42.68m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  4 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 139' 4" 42.48m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  5 Shontz, Helene FR-1 Malone 126' 11" 38.69m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  6 Brown, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 125' 9" 38.33m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  7 Mallory, Morrisa SO-2 Walsh 125' 7" 38.29m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 124' 9" 38.02m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
  9 Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 121' 4" 36.99m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  10 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 120' 4" 36.67m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  11 Breehl, Payton JR-3 Walsh 120' 0" 36.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka FR-1 Walsh 119' 1" 36.31m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  13 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 116' 5" 35.49m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  14 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 113' 10" 34.70m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  15 Reid, Taylor FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 113' 4" 34.55m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  16 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 111' 5" 33.97m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  17 Bonser, Caylin FR-1 Hillsdale 111' 5" 33.96m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  18 Yoder, Liza SO-2 Walsh 110' 11" 33.80m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  19 Jennings, Sierra FR-1 Malone 110' 7" 33.71m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  20 Line, Savannah FR-1 Malone 109' 8" 33.44m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  21 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 109' 2" 33.28m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  22 Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 108' 10" 33.17m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  23 Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 107' 11" 32.90m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  24 Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 107' 5" 32.74m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  25 Lauer, Sabrina FR-1 Ohio Valley 103' 11" 31.67m 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 179' 2" 54.61m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 2 Turley, Malia JR-3 Walsh 176' 3" 53.73m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  3 Hahler, Hannah SO-2 Findlay 161' 7" 49.25m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  4 Hopkins, Crystal SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 159' 5" 48.60m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  5 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 158' 4" 48.27m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  6 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 156' 3" 47.63m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Breehl, Payton JR-3 Walsh 154' 1" 46.98m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Fahey, Annie JR-3 Walsh 149' 6" 45.57m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  9 King, Olivia JR-3 Walsh 149' 0" 45.42m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 LaFlamme, Jaylyn JR-3 Cedarville 148' 5" 45.23m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 146' 4" 44.60m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  12 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 142' 5" 43.40m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 136' 10" 41.72m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  14 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 134' 9" 41.08m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  15 Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 131' 9" 40.17m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  16 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 124' 8" 38.00m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  17 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 123' 10" 37.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 123' 3" 37.56m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  19 Yoder, Liza SO-2 Walsh 113' 1" 34.48m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  20 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 112' 10" 34.40m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  21 Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 108' 0" 32.93m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  22 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 104' 11" 31.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  23 Jennings, Sierra FR-1 Malone 103' 6" 31.54m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  24 Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 103' 5" 31.52m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  25 Brown, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 102' 1" 31.11m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 131' 0" 39.94m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  2 Dougherty, Karley JR-3 Walsh 124' 0" 37.80m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  3 Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 121' 4" 36.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  4 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 114' 6" 34.91m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  5 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 112' 11" 34.42m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  6 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 110' 4" 33.63m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Adamski, Rachel JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 109' 11" 33.50m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  8 Ford, Ayanna SO-2 Ohio Valley 109' 7" 33.41m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Brown, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 107' 4" 32.72m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 106' 11" 32.60m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  11 LaFlamme, Jaylyn JR-3 Cedarville 102' 11" 31.36m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  12 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 102' 9" 31.32m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Strother, Paiten SR-4 Malone 96' 5" 29.38m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  14 Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 94' 1" 28.69m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 89' 7" 27.32m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  16 Freeman, Kristin JR-3 Hillsdale 89' 7" 27.31m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Burns, Leslie JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 89' 3" 27.20m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  18 Kaiser, Rebecca JR-3 Hillsdale 86' 10" 26.47m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  19 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 85' 1" 25.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Knott, Taryne JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 83' 7" 25.47m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  21 Fisher, Zoie FR-1 Ohio Dominican 83' 3" 25.37m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  22 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 82' 4" 25.11m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Corbitt, Chloe JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 79' 10" 24.33m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  24 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 78' 10" 24.04m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  25 Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 77' 5" 23.61m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 4308 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  2 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 4143 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  3 Plante, Madison FR-1 Lake Erie 3789 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  4 Benson, Sarah SR-4 Hillsdale 3726 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  5 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3363 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  6 Freeman, Kristin JR-3 Hillsdale 3191 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Radwany, Gracey FR-1 Walsh 2960 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2925 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2842 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18