NCAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
§ NCAC Indoor Standards

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.00 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 7.10 EIU Friday Night Special... 02/17/17
§ 4 Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 7.10 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.11 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 6 Entsminger, Matt SO-2 Wittenberg 7.11 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 7.12 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 7.13 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 10 Bryan, Andre JR-3 Allegheny 7.17 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
§ 11 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Wittenberg 7.18 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
§ 11 Jackson, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 7.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 14 Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 7.25 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 14 Friday, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 Ron Althoff Classic 01/13/17
  16 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 7.30 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/03/16
  16 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  18 Evans, William FR-1 Allegheny 7.32 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  18 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.32 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
  20 Boeres, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 7.34 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  21 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 7.35 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 7.36 Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/21/17
  23 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 7.39 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  23 White, Brett FR-1 Allegheny 7.39 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  25 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 7.40 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  25 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 7.40 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  27 Logan, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 7.43 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  27 Flack, Joshua FR-1 Allegheny 7.43 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  29 Gborie, Mohamed FR-1 DePauw 7.44 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  29 Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 7.44 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.40 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 22.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 22.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 5 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 22.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 23.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.05 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 23.07 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 10 Wright, Chase SO-2 DePauw 23.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 23.31 EIU Friday Night Special... 02/17/17
§ 12 Entsminger, Matt SO-2 Wittenberg 23.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 13 Miller, Johnny SO-2 DePauw 23.42 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 14 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 23.48 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  15 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 23.49 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 23.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 23.50 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  18 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 23.52 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  19 Hale, Ryan SO-2 Wittenberg 23.57 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  20 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 23.58 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  21 Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 23.66 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  22 Farnbauch, Kyle SO-2 Wittenberg 23.67 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  23 Patty, Luke FR-1 DePauw 23.69 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  23 Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 23.69 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 23.70 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Boeres, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 23.72 Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  27 Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 23.77 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/09/16
  27 Fultz, Jalen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.77 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  29 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Wittenberg 23.78 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  30 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 23.80 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 50.26 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 50.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 50.71 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Stewart, Dante FR-1 DePauw 50.84 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Shutt, Cody SR-4 Wittenberg 50.85 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.96 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 51.04 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 51.41 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
§ 9 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 51.48 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 Miller, Johnny SO-2 DePauw 51.56 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 12 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 51.69 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 13 Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.75 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 14 Rogers, Dylan FR-1 Oberlin 51.77 # Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  15 Hale, Ryan SO-2 Wittenberg 51.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 52.00 EIU Friday Night Special... 02/17/17
  17 Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 52.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  18 Olsen, John SO-2 Oberlin 52.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 52.55 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  20 Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 52.57 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  21 Sheppard, Alexander FR-1 Wittenberg 52.76 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  22 Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 52.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  22 Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 52.78 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  24 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 52.79 '17 Engineer Invitationa... 01/28/17
  25 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 53.13 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  26 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 53.20 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  27 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.53 Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  28 Parenti, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 53.54 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  29 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.55 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Ruddy, Jack FR-1 Denison 53.61 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 1:54.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Coldren, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.97 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Mayes, Kenneth SO-2 Wittenberg 1:57.29 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.86 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 5 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 1:58.63 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 6 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 1:58.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 7 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 1:59.58 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 8 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 2:00.05 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Hamilton, Bradley SR-4 Oberlin 2:00.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Baronner, Brad SR-4 Allegheny 2:00.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.26 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 2:02.39 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  13 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.42 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Rossebo, Alex SO-2 DePauw 2:02.57 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  15 Guerrieri, Julian FR-1 Oberlin 2:02.65 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Gibbs, Ben SO-2 Denison 2:02.92 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 2:02.96 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  18 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 2:03.07 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/09/16
  19 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 2:03.32 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  20 Pettit, Aedan FR-1 Wooster 2:03.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  21 Weinberg, Ben SO-2 Kenyon 2:03.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  22 Munn, Zach JR-3 Denison 2:03.67 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  23 Weyer, Simon SO-2 Wooster 2:03.68 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  24 Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.75 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  25 Smith, Josse JR-3 DePauw 2:03.90 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  26 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 2:04.90 '17 Engineer Invitationa... 01/28/17
  27 Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 2:05.04 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  28 Morin, Nick JR-3 Wabash 2:05.18 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  29 Connelly, Kenneth FR-1 Denison 2:05.30 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  30 Clancey, Niall SO-2 Denison 2:05.33 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 4:16.07 ONU Invitational 02/04/17
§ 2 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 4:19.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 4:19.59 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 4 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 4:21.12 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
§ 5 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 4:21.53 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 6 Jones, Kevin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:22.92 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
§ 7 Lesmez, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:23.64 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 8 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 4:24.44 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:25.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 4:25.27 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 11 Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 4:25.52 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 12 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 4:26.16 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  13 Clancey, Niall SO-2 Denison 4:26.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:26.99 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  15 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 4:28.11 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  16 Davis, Isak SO-2 Kenyon 4:28.51 Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  17 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 4:29.26 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  18 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 4:32.92 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Lowry, Chris JR-3 DePauw 4:33.76 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  20 Ayer, Hannon SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.10 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  21 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 4:35.07 Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/14/17
  22 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 4:35.09 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  23 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 4:35.16 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  24 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 4:35.65 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  25 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash 4:36.11 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  26 Cove, Zachery SR-4 Denison 4:36.14 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  27 Rodeheffer, Charles SO-2 Wittenberg 4:37.80 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  28 Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 4:38.46 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  29 Pachar, Jersson JR-3 Wittenberg 4:38.63 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  30 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 4:39.24 Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/14/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 8:32.86 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
§ 2 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 8:36.58 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
§ 3 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 8:42.91 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 4 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 8:46.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 8:48.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 8:53.68 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  7 Henthorn, Sam FR-1 Wabash 8:57.93 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  8 Batt, Zach SO-2 DePauw 8:58.98 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  9 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:01.17 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  10 Martin, Cole FR-1 DePauw 9:01.87 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  11 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 9:01.93 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  12 Denbeaux, Jacob SO-2 Wooster 9:02.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 9:03.02 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  14 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 9:04.84 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  15 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 9:05.55 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  16 Sheely, Grant SO-2 Oberlin 9:06.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  17 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 9:06.88 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  18 Bailey, Matthew SO-2 Wabash 9:11.50 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  19 Feinknopf, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 9:12.27 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  20 Douglass, EJ SR-4 Oberlin 9:13.60 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  21 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:14.49 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  22 Brubacher, David FR-1 Oberlin 9:14.98 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  23 Taylor, Will FR-1 Oberlin 9:17.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  24 Lief, Brian SO-2 Wooster 9:20.00 Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
  25 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 9:23.30 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  26 Johnson, Tommy FR-1 Kenyon 9:23.71 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  27 Rose, Kyle SO-2 Kenyon 9:24.00 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  28 Regan, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 9:24.32 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  29 Rae, Miki FR-1 Wooster 9:25.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  30 Marchetti, Jack SO-2 Denison 9:26.37 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 14:35.76 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 15:00.25 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 15:21.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Christian, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:26.96 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 5 Rodeheffer, Charles SO-2 Wittenberg 15:28.09 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Kirts, John FR-1 Wabash 15:31.65 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  7 Horton, Nick JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:37.43 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  8 Munz, Kyle FR-1 DePauw 15:40.08 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  9 Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 15:42.05 '17 Engineer Invitationa... 01/28/17
  10 Sheets, Murphy SR-4 Wabash 15:47.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  11 Reid, Duncan FR-1 Oberlin 15:52.96 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Feinknopf, Jackson SO-2 Wooster 15:56.60 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  13 Meszaros, Nick JR-3 DePauw 15:56.87 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Hamed, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:06.75 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  15 Rose, Kyle SO-2 Kenyon 16:07.29 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Svetz, Matt SO-2 Allegheny 16:10.92 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  17 Winthrop, Noah FR-1 Wooster 16:29.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  18 Care, Nick SR-4 Oberlin 16:36.96 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Osman, Jon SR-4 Wittenberg 16:37.01 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Frame, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16:37.98 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  21 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys FR-1 Denison 16:39.92 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  22 Reed, Nathaniel JR-3 DePauw 16:54.59 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  23 Watters, Clayton FR-1 Denison 16:54.83 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  24 Bloomfield, Jeremy JR-3 Denison 16:55.54 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  25 Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey JR-3 Wooster 16:58.89 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Klies, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17:13.72 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  27 Boyer, Kevin JR-3 Oberlin 17:38.81 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  28 Seibert, Ryan SO-2 Denison 17:44.51 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 8.28 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 8.44 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Farnbauch, Kyle SO-2 Wittenberg 8.52 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 8.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 O'Neal, Marcus FR-1 Wittenberg 8.54 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 9 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 8.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Reed, Isaac SO-2 Denison 8.72 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 11 Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 8.75 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  12 Boeres, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 8.82 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  13 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 8.84 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  14 Orr, Colton JR-3 Kenyon 8.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  15 Stewart, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 8.90 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  16 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.08 OWU Open 2017 02/10/17
  17 Bachinski, Garrin FR-1 Wittenberg 9.09 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  18 Blankenship, Jayson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.11 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
  19 Apatira, Kamal FR-1 DePauw 9.20 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Corona, Dominic FR-1 Allegheny 9.20 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/04/17
  21 Dixie, James FR-1 Denison 9.35 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Harper, Jerry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.38 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  23 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 9.39 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  24 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 9.66 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  25 Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 9.96 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.04 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  27 Lohnes, Drake SR-4 Denison 11.01 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  28 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 11.02 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:30.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  2 Wabash 1:31.35 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  3 Wittenberg 1:31.82 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  4 DePauw 1:31.91 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  5 Allegheny 1:33.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Denison 1:35.02 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  7 Kenyon 1:35.27 Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  8 Wooster 1:35.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  9 Oberlin 1:35.52 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wabash 3:24.30 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  2 Wittenberg 3:24.84 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  3 DePauw 3:25.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:28.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  5 Oberlin 3:29.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Denison 3:31.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  7 Kenyon 3:33.20 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  8 Wooster 3:35.60 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  9 Allegheny 3:37.27 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DePauw 10:27.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  2 Allegheny 10:30.07 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  3 Wabash 10:32.75 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  4 Wooster 10:33.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  5 Denison 10:35.87 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Ohio Wesleyan 10:43.45 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  7 Oberlin 10:45.63 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  8 Kenyon 10:57.13 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Wittenberg 10:57.16 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Petrecca, Jack SO-2 Wooster 6' 5" 1.96m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 2 Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 6' 4.75" 1.95m '17 Engineer Invitationa... 01/28/17
§ 3 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 4.25" 1.94m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 4 Campbell, Drew FR-1 Wittenberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 4 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 2.75" 1.90m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 4 Crocker, Reed FR-1 Kenyon 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 7 Morton, Tayvone SO-2 Wittenberg 6' 2.25" 1.89m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 5' 11.5" 1.82m Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/27/17
§ 9 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 5' 10.75" 1.80m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 10 Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 5' 10.5" 1.79m Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/14/17
  11 Blankenship, Jayson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8" 1.73m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  12 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 5' 7" 1.70m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  13 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 5' 7" 1.70m Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/27/17
  14 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 6" 1.68m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  15 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 5' 5.75" 1.67m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  16 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 2.5" 1.59m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  17 Lohnes, Drake SR-4 Denison 5' 2.25" 1.58m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  18 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 4' 9.5" 1.46m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Blankenship, Jayson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 0" 4.27m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 2 Short, Westin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 11.75" 4.26m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 3 Mitchem, Jardyan FR-1 Wittenberg 13' 11.25" 4.25m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 4 Wheatley, Jahkeem SO-2 Oberlin 13' 7.25" 4.15m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
§ 5 Mukasa, Daniel SO-2 Oberlin 13' 7" 4.14m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
§ 6 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 1.5" 4.00m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 6 Snow, Keaton FR-1 Wittenberg 13' 1.5" 4.00m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Owens, Alex SR-4 Wittenberg 12' 11.75" 3.96m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Nemeth, Tyler SO-2 DePauw 12' 11.5" 3.95m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  10 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 12' 1.5" 3.70m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  11 Schoenman, Trevor FR-1 Denison 11' 11.75" 3.65m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  12 Nowell, Jacob JR-3 Wooster 11' 7.75" 3.55m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 11' 5.75" 3.50m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  14 Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 10' 11.75" 3.35m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  15 Lohnes, Drake SR-4 Denison 10' 0" 3.05m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  15 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 0" 3.05m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  17 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 9' 10" 3.00m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  18 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 4.25" 2.85m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  19 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 8' 6.25" 2.60m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  20 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 8' 2.5" 2.50m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Tye, Juwaun FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Bryan, Andre JR-3 Allegheny 21' 10" 6.65m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 21' 8" 6.60m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 6.75" 6.57m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 5 White, Brett FR-1 Allegheny 21' 4" 6.50m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 21' 2.5" 6.46m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 2" 6.45m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 8 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 21' 1.5" 6.44m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/21/17
§ 9 Coplin, Jacob FR-1 Denison 21' 0.75" 6.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Branton, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 21' 0" 6.40m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
§ 11 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 20' 11.75" 6.39m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 12 Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 20' 10" 6.35m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/21/17
§ 13 Carter, David SO-2 Denison 20' 6.5" 6.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 3.5" 6.18m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
  15 Orr, Tanner SO-2 Kenyon 20' 2.5" 6.16m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  16 Flack, Joshua FR-1 Allegheny 20' 1.75" 6.14m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  17 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 1" 6.12m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  18 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 19' 9" 6.02m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  19 Campbell, Drew FR-1 Wittenberg 19' 8.75" 6.01m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  20 Apatira, Kamal FR-1 DePauw 19' 8" 5.99m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  21 Mahammad, Salih FR-1 Wabash 19' 5.5" 5.93m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  22 Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 19' 5.25" 5.92m Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/14/17
  23 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 4" 5.89m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  24 Art, Jarrett SO-2 Wooster 19' 3.5" 5.88m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  25 Pyle, Tomas JR-3 Wittenberg 19' 1.5" 5.83m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  26 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 18' 10.5" 5.75m Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
  27 Dixie, James FR-1 Denison 18' 9" 5.71m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  28 Orr, Colton JR-3 Kenyon 18' 5.25" 5.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  29 Clemons, Jabari SO-2 Oberlin 18' 5" 5.61m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  30 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 18' 3.25" 5.57m Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/27/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Carter, David SO-2 Denison 45' 10.5" 13.98m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Tanford, James JR-3 Oberlin 42' 5.5" 12.94m Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
§ 3 Dixie, James FR-1 Denison 42' 2" 12.85m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Morton, Tayvone SO-2 Wittenberg 41' 11.5" 12.79m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 41' 5" 12.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 10.25" 12.45m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  7 Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 39' 7.25" 12.07m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 5.25" 12.02m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  9 Tye, Juwaun FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 3.25" 11.97m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 38' 11.75" 11.88m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  10 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 38' 11.75" 11.88m ONU Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 38' 4" 11.68m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 38' 1.25" 11.61m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  14 Helsel, Thomas JR-3 Wooster 37' 10.5" 11.54m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 36' 7" 11.15m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  16 Peyton, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 7.75" 10.86m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Mull, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 35' 1.25" 10.70m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Williams, Kurtis SO-2 Allegheny 49' 3.5" 15.02m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
§ 2 Pitts, Dallas SO-2 Wabash 46' 4.25" 14.13m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 45' 9.75" 13.96m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 4 Baker, Nathanael JR-3 DePauw 45' 1.5" 13.75m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Seay, Jonathan FR-1 Wittenberg 44' 8.25" 13.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Dorsey, D'Anthony SO-2 Wittenberg 44' 0.5" 13.42m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 7 Stricker, Bryce FR-1 Denison 44' 0" 13.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Simmons, Chauncey SO-2 Oberlin 43' 9" 13.33m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Potter, Jordan SO-2 Kenyon 43' 9" 13.33m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Tevrow, Barry SO-2 Allegheny 43' 8" 13.31m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/04/17
§ 11 Sinn, Hank SO-2 Oberlin 43' 7" 13.28m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 12 Marabito, Joe SR-4 Kenyon 42' 6" 12.95m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 13 Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 42' 4.75" 12.92m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  14 Waldon, John SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 9.25" 12.73m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
  15 Wilson, Spencer FR-1 Wooster 41' 8.75" 12.72m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  16 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 41' 7.75" 12.69m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 5.5" 12.33m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  18 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 4.25" 12.30m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  19 Henry, Demarco SO-2 DePauw 39' 4" 11.99m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  20 Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 38' 10.5" 11.85m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  21 Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 38' 4.75" 11.70m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  22 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 37' 11.25" 11.56m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  23 Meads, Sam JR-3 Oberlin 37' 10.75" 11.55m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  24 Ernst, Jordan FR-1 Wittenberg 37' 10.5" 11.54m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  25 Walker, VaShawn FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 7.75" 11.47m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  26 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Wooster 37' 5.25" 11.41m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  27 Reznik, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 0.25" 11.28m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  28 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 36' 7.75" 11.17m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  29 Ford, Colin SO-2 Wooster 35' 9.25" 10.90m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Bertucci, Jake JR-3 DePauw 35' 7.25" 10.85m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Williams, Kurtis SO-2 Allegheny 57' 0.25" 17.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Miranda, Christian SR-4 Allegheny 52' 10.25" 16.11m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Sinn, Hank SO-2 Oberlin 52' 10.25" 16.11m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Dorsey, D'Anthony SO-2 Wittenberg 50' 5.5" 15.38m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
§ 5 Saunders, Andrew JR-3 DePauw 49' 2.5" 15.00m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
§ 6 Meads, Sam JR-3 Oberlin 48' 11" 14.91m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 7 Baker, Nathanael JR-3 DePauw 48' 10.25" 14.89m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
§ 8 Stricker, Bryce FR-1 Denison 48' 6.25" 14.79m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 46' 11" 14.30m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 10 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 46' 9.5" 14.26m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
§ 11 Wilson, Spencer FR-1 Wooster 44' 8" 13.61m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Reznik, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 44' 0.5" 13.42m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  13 Simmons, Chauncey SO-2 Oberlin 43' 8.5" 13.32m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  14 Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 43' 7" 13.28m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  15 Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 41' 11.5" 12.79m '17 Engineer Invitationa... 01/28/17
  16 Seay, Jonathan FR-1 Wittenberg 41' 9.25" 12.73m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  17 Potter, Jordan SO-2 Kenyon 40' 11.5" 12.48m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  18 Waldon, John SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 0" 12.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Slatoff, Nicholas JR-3 Kenyon 39' 8" 12.09m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Ernst, Jordan FR-1 Wittenberg 38' 7" 11.76m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  21 Tevrow, Barry SO-2 Allegheny 38' 3.25" 11.66m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  22 Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 38' 2.25" 11.64m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  23 Marabito, Joe SR-4 Kenyon 37' 4" 11.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  24 Taylor, Lucas FR-1 DePauw 37' 3" 11.35m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  25 Bertucci, Jake JR-3 DePauw 35' 7.25" 10.85m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  26 Moore, Nathaniel JR-3 Wooster 35' 6.75" 10.84m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  27 Ford, Colin SO-2 Wooster 34' 11" 10.64m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  28 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Wooster 34' 7.75" 10.56m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  29 McManus, Austin FR-1 Denison 33' 4.75" 10.18m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  30 Echols, Chevas JR-3 Wooster 33' 1.75" 10.10m Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4921 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 2 Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 4383 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 3 Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 4170 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 4 Blankenship, Jayson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4040 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 5 Maley, Conor SR-4 Wooster 3844 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 6 Dennis, Jordan SO-2 Wooster 3822 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 7 Heeschen, Michael FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3755 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  8 Fraley, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3598 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  9 Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 3466 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  10 Lohnes, Drake SR-4 Denison 3342 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 7.69 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 2 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 7.89 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 4 Edwards, Jonah JR-3 Kenyon 8.05 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Daanen, Kaitlyn SO-2 DePauw 8.08 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 8.13 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 8.17 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
§ 8 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 8.20 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
§ 9 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 10 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 8.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 8.23(55) 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 12 Shobo, Odunayo JR-3 Wittenberg 8.26 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
§ 13 Johnson, Amarii FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28 OWU Open 2017 02/10/17
§ 14 Freyhof, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
  15 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 8.36 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  16 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.37 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  17 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  18 Ezimora, Ify SO-2 Oberlin 8.40 Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  19 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 8.42 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  20 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 8.43 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
  21 Wildt, Amanda JR-3 Allegheny 8.47 Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  22 Palmer, Korri FR-1 Wooster 8.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  22 Vorpe, Katie FR-1 Wittenberg 8.49 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 8.50 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  24 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  24 Sievers, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  27 Kallon, Sallaymatu SR-4 Oberlin 8.51 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  28 Avant, Tiarra SO-2 Wittenberg 8.53 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  29 Hilley, Leah SO-2 Wittenberg 8.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  29 Richards, Sara JR-3 Wittenberg 8.55 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 25.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 25.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 3 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.51 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 5 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 26.69 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 26.72 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 26.77 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 26.91 # Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
§ 9 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.96 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 27.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  11 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 27.13 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  12 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 27.17 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 27.44 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  14 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 27.45 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  15 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 27.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 27.64 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Kelly, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 27.70 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  18 Richards, Sara JR-3 Wittenberg 27.94 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  19 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.97 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  20 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 27.98 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  21 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.99 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  22 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.11 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  23 Kyle, Subei SR-4 Kenyon 28.15 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  24 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 28.18 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  25 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 28.20 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  26 Ezimora, Ify SO-2 Oberlin 28.23 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  27 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 28.28 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  28 Johnson, Amarii FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.31 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Wildt, Amanda JR-3 Allegheny 28.38 # Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  30 Avant, Tiarra SO-2 Wittenberg 28.40 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 57.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 2 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 59.17 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 59.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Longshore, Alaina SR-4 Wittenberg 59.85 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 59.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Doane, Jillian FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.17 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Szalay, Regan FR-1 Wooster 1:01.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.41 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 10 Gardiner, Gwennie JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.81 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.06 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 12 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.83 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Lemons, Noelle SR-4 Allegheny 1:02.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  15 Muldrow, Bren'et FR-1 Denison 1:03.30 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  16 Shement Pitcher, Aziza FR-1 DePauw 1:04.63 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  17 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 1:04.75 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  18 Torres, Lissette JR-3 Wooster 1:05.00 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  19 Chandler, Sydney FR-1 Denison 1:05.38 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  20 Etgen, Cameron JR-3 DePauw 1:05.49 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  21 Gorman, Raina FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.54 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/04/17
  22 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.57 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  23 Mitchell, Samantha SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.84 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  24 Ezimora, Ify SO-2 Oberlin 1:05.86 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  25 Fernandes, Odessa SR-4 DePauw 1:05.88 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  26 Sutter, Kathryn FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.91 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  27 Atkinson, Jaliyah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.97 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  28 Kasnyik, Koral FR-1 Wooster 1:06.05 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  29 Vorpe, Katie FR-1 Wittenberg 1:06.10 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  30 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 1:06.60 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 2:17.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Smith, Morgan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.43 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Bush, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.94 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 2:19.82 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
§ 5 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.94 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Moses, Gracie FR-1 Kenyon 2:23.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 2:24.82 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
§ 8 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 2:26.69 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
§ 9 Haley, Caracol JR-3 Oberlin 2:27.35 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
§ 10 Warstler, Cobi FR-1 Wooster 2:27.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 11 McCormick, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.60 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  12 Jude, Shelby SR-4 Denison 2:28.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Cooper, Laura SR-4 Allegheny 2:29.14 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Lichtenberg, Sara FR-1 Denison 2:29.88 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  15 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 2:29.97 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  16 Rumora, Rosa SO-2 Kenyon 2:30.26 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  17 Lerda, Sydney FR-1 Denison 2:30.48 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  18 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 2:31.29 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Coffing, Gabrielle SO-2 DePauw 2:32.01 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  20 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 2:32.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  21 Jarman, Adira JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.25 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  22 Ferguson, Ashley JR-3 Wooster 2:32.67 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  23 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.85 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  24 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:33.26 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  25 Kelley, Emani SO-2 Wooster 2:33.28 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 2:33.61 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  27 O'Leary, Mollie SR-4 Kenyon 2:34.28 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  28 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:34.55 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 2:34.91 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  30 Moss, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 2:35.52 Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.09 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 5:07.01 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 3 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 5:08.76 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Grabauskas, Emily JR-3 Denison 5:14.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.09 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 5:17.25 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
§ 7 Qamar, Sana FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.58 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Hunt, Molly JR-3 Kenyon 5:22.48 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
§ 9 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.61 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 10 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 5:23.79 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  11 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 5:28.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Resnik, Rachell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.44 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  13 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 5:30.82 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  14 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.09 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  15 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 5:31.74 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  16 VanHoose, Erica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Gruszka, Natalie FR-1 DePauw 5:32.07 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  18 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 5:32.08 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  19 Flowers, Tori FR-1 DePauw 5:32.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  20 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 5:33.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  21 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:35.86 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  22 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 5:36.30 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  23 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny 5:36.41 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  24 White, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wooster 5:36.66 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  25 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 5:36.68 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  26 Corcoran, Ellen SO-2 Kenyon 5:38.55 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  27 Milando, Lea SO-2 Oberlin 5:39.55 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  28 Summay, Collier SO-2 Wooster 5:39.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  29 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 5:39.81 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  30 Gray, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5:40.33 Lid Lifter 01/21/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:57.90 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
§ 2 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 10:15.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 10:16.87 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 10:25.22 Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 5 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 10:25.28 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/21/17
§ 6 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 10:26.05 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 10:27.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 10:37.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Crook, Marija FR-1 Oberlin 10:40.63 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
§ 10 Curley, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 10:45.86 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
§ 11 Serletti, Tate FR-1 Kenyon 10:46.64 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 10:48.32 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Thompson, Haley FR-1 DePauw 10:51.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 10:52.26 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  15 Wilson, Rheanna JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10:52.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 10:57.60 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  17 Naughton, Claire SR-4 Kenyon 11:01.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  18 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 11:04.37 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  19 Anderson, Darby SR-4 Allegheny 11:07.07 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  20 Milando, Lea SO-2 Oberlin 11:08.32 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  21 Urso, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 11:10.91 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  22 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:12.70 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  23 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 11:15.45 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  24 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 11:16.98 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  25 Hickman, Riley FR-1 DePauw 11:18.24 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  26 Weiland, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:20.35 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  27 Kerwin, Rosie SO-2 Oberlin 11:23.23 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  28 Culberg, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:23.73 Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  29 Hord, Erin SR-4 Wittenberg 11:26.11 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  30 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny 11:28.11 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/04/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Fowler, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:54.38 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 2 Monnett, Claudia SR-4 DePauw 17:36.32 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
§ 3 Halsten, Linnea SO-2 Oberlin 17:50.76 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 17:57.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 18:04.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 18:05.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Fash, Anna SO-2 Denison 18:33.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Bahel, Alyssa SO-2 Denison 18:38.75 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 LoChirco, Vanessa SO-2 Oberlin 18:49.36 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  10 Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:56.76 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Miller, Lois SR-4 DePauw 18:58.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 18:58.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Urso, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 19:04.73 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  14 Conley, Becca SR-4 DePauw 19:04.77 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/25/17
  15 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19:18.51 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 19:31.95 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Bellows, Abigail SO-2 Oberlin 19:33.20 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  18 Reid, Emily SR-4 Wooster 19:43.36 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Culberg, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:45.50 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  20 Cook, Grace SR-4 DePauw 19:52.65 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  21 Hord, Erin SR-4 Wittenberg 19:56.26 Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Anderson, Darby SR-4 Allegheny 19:58.92 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  23 Gumbita, Miranda FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20:06.50 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  24 Ridley, Sarah SO-2 Oberlin 20:13.56 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  25 O'Connor, Erin FR-1 Denison 20:15.09 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  26 Castro-Wehr, Joy FR-1 Oberlin 20:23.56 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  27 Kerwin, Rosie SO-2 Oberlin 20:24.89 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  28 Page, Madeline FR-1 Oberlin 20:25.13 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  29 Singer, Kira FR-1 DePauw 20:31.28 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  30 Barcelo, Claire SR-4 Denison 20:36.83 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Balzer, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 9.06 Ohio State College/Unive... 02/17/17
§ 2 Valachovic, Tori FR-1 Allegheny 9.36 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.37 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 4 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.41 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 5 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.52 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 9.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 9.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  8 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.90 Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  9 Tomczak, Bryn FR-1 Denison 9.91 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  10 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 9.95 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  11 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 10.11 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  12 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.24 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  13 Fobean, Kelsey JR-3 Wittenberg 10.25 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  14 Kirk, Amy FR-1 Denison 10.42 NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  15 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 10.43 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  16 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 10.48 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  17 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 10.87 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  18 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 11.63 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:45.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  2 Oberlin 1:46.71 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  3 Wittenberg 1:46.96 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  4 Denison 1:50.24 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  5 Wooster 1:51.32 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  6 Allegheny 1:52.14 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  7 DePauw 1:53.46 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/03/17
  8 Kenyon 1:54.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allegheny 4:03.71 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  2 Wittenberg 4:04.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  3 Oberlin 4:04.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:06.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  5 Wooster 4:10.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Denison 4:17.17 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  7 DePauw 4:25.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  8 Kenyon 4:31.63 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allegheny 12:35.63 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:46.21 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  3 Oberlin 12:48.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  4 Kenyon 12:56.25 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  5 Wooster 13:02.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  6 Denison 13:11.80 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  7 DePauw 13:17.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  8 Wittenberg 13:57.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Robinson, Cirrus FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.75" 1.75m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Hall, Hannah JR-3 Denison 5' 7.75" 1.72m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 5' 5" 1.65m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 4.25" 1.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 5 Wilson, Emily FR-1 DePauw 5' 1.75" 1.57m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 6 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 5' 1" 1.55m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
§ 7 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 8 Robinson, Megan SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 8 Elliott, Kaylee SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 10 Ponder, Elena FR-1 DePauw 4' 11" 1.50m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  11 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 4' 9.75" 1.47m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  11 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 4' 9.75" 1.47m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  11 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 9.75" 1.47m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  14 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 4' 9.5" 1.46m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Zukowski, Grace SO-2 Denison 4' 7.5" 1.41m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 4' 7.5" 1.41m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Haas, Caitlyn FR-1 Kenyon 4' 7.5" 1.41m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  15 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 4' 7.5" 1.41m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
  19 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 4' 7" 1.40m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  19 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 4' 7" 1.40m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  21 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 6.75" 1.39m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  22 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 2.25" 1.28m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  23 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 0" 1.22m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 11' 9" 3.58m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Rozsa, Nicole JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 5" 3.48m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 2.25" 3.41m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 4 Finney, Grace FR-1 Oberlin 11' 1" 3.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Draginoff, Gabrielle FR-1 Wittenberg 11' 1" 3.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Hicks, Mariah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 8.25" 3.26m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 7 Cook-Gist, Imani SO-2 Oberlin 10' 6" 3.20m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 8 Kellar, Mackenzie JR-3 Wooster 9' 7.25" 2.93m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Mason, Mackenzie SO-2 Denison 9' 2.5" 2.81m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Shomon, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 1.5" 2.78m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  10 McCohn, Katelyn FR-1 Wittenberg 9' 1.5" 2.78m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Moscovitz, Sofia JR-3 Oberlin 8' 10.25" 2.70m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Clay, Amanda JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 2.25" 5.54m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 2 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 17' 8" 5.38m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 2 Tilton, Akwia FR-1 Wooster 17' 8" 5.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 6.75" 5.35m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 5 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 17' 5.25" 5.31m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 6 Sievers, Megan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 11.5" 5.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 7 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 8" 5.08m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 8 Spencer, Ave SR-4 Oberlin 16' 7.75" 5.07m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 16' 7.25" 5.06m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/04/17
§ 10 Weber, Amanda SR-4 DePauw 16' 1.5" 4.91m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
§ 11 Cameron, Katie SR-4 Wooster 16' 0.25" 4.88m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/28/17
§ 12 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 15' 10.5" 4.84m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
§ 13 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 15' 10.25" 4.83m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 2.75" 4.64m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  15 Crane, Mallory SO-2 Wooster 15' 0.75" 4.59m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  15 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 15' 0.75" 4.59m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  17 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 14' 9.25" 4.50m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  18 Cooper, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 14' 8.5" 4.48m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  19 Martin, Devron JR-3 Kenyon 14' 6" 4.42m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  20 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 5.75" 4.41m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  21 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 14' 4.5" 4.38m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  22 Huck, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 14' 4" 4.37m Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 14' 1.25" 4.30m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  24 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 13' 11.5" 4.25m 2017 BW Mid-February Mee... 02/10/17
  25 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 13' 11" 4.24m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  26 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 13' 7.75" 4.16m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Goodridge, Annie JR-3 Oberlin 37' 1" 11.30m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 2 Johnson, Jen SO-2 Allegheny 35' 8.75" 10.89m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 3 Martin, Devron JR-3 Kenyon 34' 10.25" 10.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 34' 5.75" 10.51m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 5 Lee, Anne SR-4 Denison 34' 4" 10.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 6 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 34' 3" 10.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 7 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 33' 7.25" 10.24m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 8 Crane, Mallory SO-2 Wooster 33' 1.25" 10.09m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Moore, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 11" 10.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  10 Obi, Elizabeth JR-3 Wooster 32' 3.5" 9.84m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  11 Holmes, Rayna JR-3 Oberlin 31' 10" 9.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 31' 9.25" 9.68m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  13 Cameron, Katie SR-4 Wooster 31' 5.75" 9.59m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Elliott, Kaylee SO-2 Oberlin 31' 2" 9.50m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  15 Acevedo, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30' 2.75" 9.21m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 51' 0.75" 15.56m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 2 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 49' 2.5" 15.00m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 3 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 43' 11.25" 13.39m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 4 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 42' 9.5" 13.04m Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... 12/03/16
§ 5 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 41' 7.25" 12.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 6 Caslin, Aubri SR-4 Allegheny 38' 11.75" 11.88m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
§ 7 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 38' 5.5" 11.72m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 8 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 0.25" 11.59m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/27/17
§ 9 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36' 5" 11.10m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
§ 10 Fabry, Paige SR-4 Wooster 36' 2.25" 11.03m Crimson and Gold Invitat... 01/13/17
§ 11 Moskowitz, Sasha SR-4 Allegheny 35' 6.5" 10.83m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  12 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 34' 5.5" 10.50m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
  13 Weaver, Gretchen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 10.75" 10.33m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  14 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 33' 1" 10.08m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  15 Hume, Julie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 0.75" 9.77m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  16 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 31' 7.5" 9.64m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  17 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 31' 3.75" 9.54m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  18 Morin, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30' 7.5" 9.33m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  19 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 30' 0.25" 9.15m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  20 Garrett, Dominique JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29' 11.25" 9.12m Mount Union Raider Tune-... 02/18/17
  21 Jones, Jadah JR-3 Kenyon 29' 8.75" 9.06m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  22 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29' 1.25" 8.87m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/04/17
  22 Dann, Anissa JR-3 Wittenberg 29' 1.25" 8.87m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  24 Adams, Hannah JR-3 DePauw 28' 9.75" 8.78m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  25 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28' 9" 8.76m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  26 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 27' 5.25" 8.36m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  27 Highfield, Ashley FR-1 Wittenberg 26' 3" 8.00m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  28 Loveland, Kayleigh JR-3 Kenyon 25' 8.25" 7.83m Wooster Tri-Meet 01/21/17
  29 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 25' 7.5" 7.81m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  30 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23' 10" 7.26m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Richardson, Ana JR-3 Oberlin 58' 1" 17.70m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
§ 2 Newton, Monique JR-3 Oberlin 55' 3.75" 16.86m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 3 Caslin, Aubri SR-4 Allegheny 52' 5.5" 15.99m Ohio State College/Unive... 02/17/17
§ 4 Cospy, Arlesha JR-3 Denison 50' 10" 15.49m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 5 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 50' 8.25" 15.45m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
§ 6 Von Dolln, Sara SR-4 Allegheny 49' 7.75" 15.13m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 7 Longo, Cecelia FR-1 Oberlin 49' 3.5" 15.02m 2017 Greater CLE Champio... 02/17/17
§ 8 Keegan, Jasmine FR-1 Oberlin 48' 8" 14.83m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 9 Dann, Anissa JR-3 Wittenberg 46' 7.5" 14.21m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
§ 10 Landrum, Angela SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 46' 1.5" 14.06m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
§ 11 English, Maya FR-1 Oberlin 45' 8" 13.92m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  12 Haggerty, Madison FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 3" 12.57m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  13 Fabry, Paige SR-4 Wooster 39' 7" 12.06m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  14 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 39' 1.75" 11.93m NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
  15 Moskowitz, Sasha SR-4 Allegheny 39' 0.25" 11.89m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/09/16
  16 Jones, Jadah JR-3 Kenyon 35' 4.5" 10.78m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/03/16
  17 Bowsher, Frankie SR-4 Wittenberg 34' 2" 10.41m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  18 Morin, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 11.5" 10.35m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Murphy, Kassady SO-2 Wooster 33' 8.75" 10.28m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  20 Highfield, Ashley FR-1 Wittenberg 32' 3.75" 9.85m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  21 Loveland, Kayleigh JR-3 Kenyon 29' 4.75" 8.96m North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Webster, Carolyn SO-2 Wooster 3098 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 2 Brown, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2772 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
§ 3 Szalay, Taryn SR-4 Wooster 2603 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 4 Lauletta, Mary SR-4 Kenyon 2575 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
§ 5 Carle, Lisa JR-3 Oberlin 2513 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  6 Steinmetz, Kelsie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2468 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  7 Nix, Jessica JR-3 Denison 2451 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/11/17
  8 Impara, Christine FR-1 Oberlin 2215 North Coast AC Champions... 03/03/17
  9 Robinson, Summer FR-1 Wooster 2003 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17
  10 Caja, MaryKate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1828 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/25/17