Blossom Valley Athletic League Championships 2009 Date: 11-02-09   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Millbrae, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity Girls Reserve
Boys Frosh-Soph Girls Varsity Race
Boys Reserve Race Girls JV Race
  Girls JV Race
Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:08 26:25 23 1 3 4 7 8 10 14
2 2:15:45 27:09 33 2 5 6 9 11 12 13
Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fowler, Brenna SR Leland 8:10.3 24:06.3 1
2 Patel, Arati SR Evergreen Valley 8:26.7 24:54.5  
3 Santana, Dulce SR Andrew P. Hill 8:41.8 25:39.2 2
4 LU, SILVIA SR Silver Creek 8:45.2 25:49.3  
5 Kasik, Mary SR Leland 8:53.6 26:14.0 3
6 JAGOLINO, BIANCA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:55.2 26:18.9  
7 Lee, Rebecca SR Leland 9:03.4 26:43.1 4
8 Nguyen, Ashley SR Andrew P. Hill 9:08.5 26:57.9 5
9 Ortega, Stefani SR Mount Pleasant 9:12.4 27:09.6  
10 Burnham, Hannah SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:18.1 27:26.2  
11 Zalog, Katie SR Andrew P. Hill 9:18.5 27:27.4 6
12 Reyes, Nicole SR Evergreen Valley 9:19.1 27:29.3  
13 Colman, Jacquelyn SR Leland 9:19.9 27:31.7 7
14 Jackson, Briana SR Leland 9:20.7 27:33.8 8
15 Phan, Pamela SR Westmont 9:22.6 27:39.7  
16 Pham, Dolly SR Andrew P. Hill 9:24.8 27:46.0 9
17 Gheibidehnashi, Niki SR Leland 9:24.9 27:46.2 10
18 Le, Lisa SR Andrew P. Hill 9:27.9 27:55.2 11
19 Trujillo, Amy SR Andrew P. Hill 9:37.6 28:23.7 12
20 Guereca, Leslie SR James Lick 9:41.1 28:34.1  
21 Nguyen, Nini SR Andrew P. Hill 9:46.8 28:51.0 13
22 Rivero, Casandra SR Andrew P. Hill 9:48.9 28:57.1  
23 Do, Christine SR Andrew P. Hill 9:50.1 29:00.7  
24 Tran, CeCe SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:56.1 29:18.3  
25 Gelyn, Araneta SR Andrew P. Hill 9:58.6 29:25.9  
26 Clarke, Kirsten SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:00.8 29:32.3  
27 Llamas, Casey SR Pioneer (San Jose) 10:01.6 29:34.7  
28 Abbruscato, Hannah SR Leland 10:12.0 30:05.2 14
29 Zhou, Hailin SR Piedmont Hills 10:13.7 30:10.4  
30 Ravichandran, Sindura SR Leland 10:16.5 30:18.7  
31 Tran, Livia SR Evergreen Valley 10:36.8 31:18.5  
32 Stokes, Melanie SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:37.1 31:19.4  
33 De Souza, Sttefany SR Willow Glen 10:49.8 31:56.9  
34 Dingley, Megan SR Leland 10:55.7 32:14.4  
35 Abbruscato, Haley SR Leland 11:04.7 32:40.9  
36 Chen, Elizabeth SR Piedmont Hills 11:24.4 33:38.8  
37 dang, sylvia SR Independence 11:57.2 35:15.6  
38 Estrada, Adilene SR James Lick 12:03.0 35:32.9  
39 rivera, michelle SR Independence 12:26.0 36:40.6  
40 Nguyen, Isabelle SR Andrew P. Hill 12:31.0 36:55.4  
41 Wantanabe, Ayano SR Leland 12:33.4 37:02.5  
42 Cruz, Brandy SR James Lick 12:38.9 37:18.8  
43 bi, trang SR Independence 13:23.8 39:31.2  
44 navarro, marianna SR Independence 14:00.2 41:18.4  
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:37 17:07 84 5 8 11 27 33 40 96
2 1:26:10 17:14 90 4 6 21 23 36 49 56
3 1:25:51 17:10 125 1 10 18 43 53 65 101
4 1:27:34 17:30 126 13 20 24 25 44 61 83
5 1:27:40 17:32 132 12 15 19 31 55 67  
6 1:28:01 17:36 143 14 17 22 32 58 71 74
7 1:28:46 17:45 199 2 7 42 69 79 84 109
8 1:31:43 18:20 250 29 34 52 59 76 98 110
9 1:31:07 18:13 264 3 39 63 64 95 104 119
10 1:32:18 18:27 274 35 38 54 62 85 92 93
11 1:32:36 18:31 281 41 46 51 68 75 82 91
12 1:32:43 18:32 287 30 48 66 70 73 81 106
13 1:33:28 18:41 326 9 72 77 80 88 90 97
14 1:35:42 19:08 380 26 60 89 100 105 124 125
15 1:38:54 19:46 426 37 45 87 126 131 140 142
16 1:37:35 19:31 432 28 86 102 103 113 114 128
17 1:41:45 20:21 460 16 78 94 134 138 147 150
18 1:39:40 19:56 462 50 57 111 112 132 137 141
19 1:43:52 20:46 519 47 99 108 122 143 144 145
20 1:46:09 21:13 597 115 116 118 121 127 129 130
21 1:48:07 21:37 615 107 117 120 135 136 151 152
22 1:58:36 23:43 689 123 133 139 146 148 149  
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strum, Weston SR Pioneer (San Jose) 5:10.4 15:15.5 1
2 Assefa, Bruk SR Prospect 5:24.1 15:55.9 2
3 Ho, Richard SR Leland 5:26.7 16:03.8 3
4 Ludlum, Travis SR Evergreen Valley 5:36.1 16:31.5 4
5 Rivera, Joseph SR Willow Glen 5:38.9 16:39.7 5
6 Borceguin, Pablo SR Evergreen Valley 5:39.3 16:40.9 6
7 Foster, Grant SR Prospect 5:39.7 16:41.9 7
8 Plazola, Donald SR Willow Glen 5:39.8 16:42.5 8
9 Vasquez, Miguel SR Andrew P. Hill 5:40.5 16:44.4 9
10 Zamora, Michael SR Pioneer (San Jose) 5:41.4 16:47.2 10
11 Ortiz, David SR Willow Glen 5:41.8 16:48.1 11
12 Van kuelen, Winsin SR Ann Sobrato 5:43.1 16:52.1 12
13 meza, manuel SR Independence 5:44.1 16:55.0 13
14 Stephens, Peter SR Leigh 5:44.4 16:56.0 14
15 Rios, Alan SR Ann Sobrato 5:50.0 17:12.4 15
16 Gonzales, Josue SR Gunderson 5:50.5 17:13.7 16
17 Stephens, Matthew SR Leigh 5:50.9 17:14.9 17
18 Strum, Nathan SR Pioneer (San Jose) 5:52.8 17:20.8 18
19 King, Ben SR Ann Sobrato 5:52.9 17:21.1 19
20 gemeda, efrem SR Independence 5:55.0 17:27.1 20
21 Chadda, Nikhil SR Evergreen Valley 5:55.8 17:29.6 21
22 Ewell, David SR Leigh 5:55.9 17:29.8 22
23 Ngo, Michael SR Evergreen Valley 5:56.8 17:32.5 23
24 refuerzo, kurt SR Independence 5:57.1 17:33.2 24
25 reyes, adrian SR Independence 5:57.1 17:33.5 25
26 Huynh, Steven SR Piedmont Hills 5:57.4 17:34.2 26
27 Mogesse, Abel SR Willow Glen 5:58.0 17:36.0 27
28 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Mount Pleasant 6:00.0 17:42.0 28
29 AGUILAR, DAVID SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:00.9 17:44.6 29
30 Montes, Carlos SR James Lick 6:01.4 17:46.1 30
31 Schenkelberg, Mitch SR Ann Sobrato 6:01.5 17:46.4 31
32 Daub, Eric SR Leigh 6:02.7 17:49.8 32
33 Lomeli, Martin SR Willow Glen 6:03.3 17:51.7 33
34 SALAZAR, ERICK SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:04.4 17:55.0 34
35 Howell, Steven SR Santa Teresa 6:04.5 17:55.2 35
36 Esquivel, Emilio SR Evergreen Valley 6:04.7 17:55.8 36
37 Oliver, Omar SR Yerba Buena 6:06.2 18:00.3 37
38 Foshay, Garrett SR Santa Teresa 6:06.4 18:00.7 38
39 Flaherty, Sean SR Leland 6:07.1 18:02.8 39
40 Haight, Taylor SR Willow Glen 6:07.2 18:03.0 40
41 Groen, Adam SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 6:07.4 18:03.6  
42 SINGH, HARJINDER SR Silver Creek 6:07.6 18:04.2 41
43 Cotter, Nick SR Prospect 6:07.7 18:04.6 42
44 Sarge, Matt SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:07.8 18:04.8 43
45 tran, khoi SR Independence 6:08.1 18:05.7 44
46 Garibay, Eduardo SR Yerba Buena 6:08.7 18:07.6 45
47 IGNACIO, ARVIN SR Silver Creek 6:10.5 18:13.0 46
48 Astorga, Javier SR William C. Overfelt 6:10.8 18:13.7 47
49 Reeves, Benny SR James Lick 6:11.9 18:17.0 48
50 Maung, William SR Evergreen Valley 6:12.6 18:19.0 49
51 Dejene, Andualem SR Del Mar 6:12.7 18:19.4 50
52 SINGH, GURTEK SR Silver Creek 6:13.0 18:20.2 51
53 GUTIERREZ, MARCO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:13.7 18:22.2 52
54 Duffy, Josh SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:14.1 18:23.6 53
55 Tinoco, Ricky SR Santa Teresa 6:15.4 18:27.2 54
56 Pham, Bruce SR Ann Sobrato 6:15.9 18:28.9 55
57 Huynh, Darish SR Evergreen Valley 6:16.0 18:29.1 56
58 Corona, Serjio SR Del Mar 6:16.4 18:30.2 57
59 Harmatz, Tyler SR Leigh 6:16.7 18:31.0 58
60 Nguyen, Tommy SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:17.3 18:32.9 59
61 Galindez, Patrick SR Piedmont Hills 6:18.4 18:36.3 60
62 alavez, fernando SR Independence 6:18.7 18:37.1 61
63 Stellmack, Phillip SR Santa Teresa 6:18.9 18:37.6 62
64 Cavillo, Jacob SR Leland 6:19.2 18:38.5 63
65 Van Diggelen, Lewis SR Leland 6:20.5 18:42.3 64
66 Ngo, Davis SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:21.1 18:44.3 65
67 Lopez, Eric SR James Lick 6:21.5 18:45.4 66
68 Diesenroth, Derek SR Ann Sobrato 6:22.5 18:48.2 67
69 FOK, JAMES SR Silver Creek 6:23.6 18:51.7 68
70 Ernst, Ryan SR Prospect 6:24.3 18:53.7 69
71 Flores, Ricardo SR James Lick 6:25.1 18:55.8 70
72 Barner, Alan SR Leigh 6:25.5 18:57.3 71
73 Lucatere, Christian SR Andrew P. Hill 6:26.2 18:59.1 72
74 Santos, Daniel SR James Lick 6:26.4 18:59.8 73
75 McFarlane, Mikey SR Leigh 6:28.1 19:04.9 74
76 MARTINEZ, PEDRO SR Silver Creek 6:29.1 19:07.8 75
77 VALDEZ, FRANCISCO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:29.4 19:08.7 76
78 Contreras, Daniel SR Andrew P. Hill 6:29.6 19:09.1 77
79 Tran, Ryan SR Gunderson 6:29.9 19:10.0 78
80 Correa-Sorich, Paul SR Prospect 6:30.0 19:10.5 79
81 Nguyen, Johnnie SR Andrew P. Hill 6:30.6 19:12.3 80
82 Vasquez, Omar SR James Lick 6:31.4 19:14.5 81
83 LUONG, ETHAN SR Silver Creek 6:31.7 19:15.4 82
84 nichols, steven SR Independence 6:31.8 19:15.7 83
85 Kreige, Matt SR Prospect 6:32.0 19:16.2 84
86 Moreno, James SR Santa Teresa 6:32.6 19:18.0 85
87 Amscua, Manual SR Mount Pleasant 6:32.8 19:18.7 86
88 Quiroz, Ricky SR Yerba Buena 6:34.3 19:23.1 87
89 Araneta, Paul SR Andrew P. Hill 6:34.6 19:24.1 88
90 Jepsen, Douglas SR Piedmont Hills 6:36.3 19:28.9 89
91 Murillo, Jose SR Andrew P. Hill 6:36.7 19:30.2 90
92 TA, BRIAN SR Silver Creek 6:37.1 19:31.3 91
93 Garrissere, Dylan SR Santa Teresa 6:37.2 19:31.6 92
94 Corona, Miguel SR Santa Teresa 6:37.9 19:33.6 93
95 Rodarte, Raul SR Gunderson 6:39.1 19:37.3 94
96 Wakefield, Andrew SR Leland 6:40.2 19:40.5 95
97 Nguyen, Tony SR Willow Glen 6:40.4 19:41.0 96
98 Hernandez, Emmanuel SR Andrew P. Hill 6:40.7 19:42.1 97
99 Bower, Michael SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:41.4 19:44.0 98
100 Saldado, Luis SR William C. Overfelt 6:42.7 19:47.9 99
101 Lai, Jefferson SR Piedmont Hills 6:44.6 19:53.6 100
102 Arias, Andres SR San Jose Academy 6:44.7 19:53.8  
103 Brandon, James SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:45.4 19:55.8 101
104 Lopez, Silvano SR Mount Pleasant 6:45.9 19:57.3 102
105 Enoch, Garcia SR Mount Pleasant 6:46.0 19:57.7 103
106 Carrasco, Jerry SR San Jose Academy 6:48.9 20:06.0  
107 Wang, Frank SR Leland 6:49.9 20:09.0 104
108 Chong, Alex SR Piedmont Hills 6:50.2 20:10.1 105
109 Sanchez, Isaac SR James Lick 6:50.5 20:10.8 106
110 Burguillos, Tyler SR Branham 6:50.6 20:11.3 107
111 Enriquez, Pedro SR William C. Overfelt 6:50.7 20:11.5 108
112 Correa-Sorich, Richard SR Prospect 6:51.0 20:12.4 109
113 SENEGAL, KANE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:51.7 20:14.3 110
114 Hernandez, Luis Jose SR Del Mar 6:56.6 20:29.0 111
115 Sridaran, Draiclaivan SR Del Mar 6:56.9 20:29.8 112
116 Anthony, Gill SR Mount Pleasant 7:00.4 20:40.1 113
117 Pasibe, Ben SR Mount Pleasant 7:04.9 20:53.3 114
118 Martin, Robin SR San Jose Academy 7:05.4 20:54.7  
119 Breyfogel, Sam SR Westmont 7:07.2 21:00.3 115
120 Green, Austin SR Westmont 7:08.2 21:03.0 116
121 Kohls, Garrett SR Branham 7:09.8 21:07.9 117
122 Arrouzet, Corey SR Westmont 7:11.5 21:12.7 118
123 O'Malley, Sean SR Leland 7:12.2 21:14.8 119
124 Murphy, Ian SR Branham 7:13.7 21:19.2 120
125 Swart, Spencer SR Westmont 7:14.5 21:21.6 121
126 Idanan, Jack SR William C. Overfelt 7:15.1 21:23.6 122
127 Knight, Matthew SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 7:15.6 21:25.1 123
128 Plascencia, Eddie SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:16.2 21:26.7  
129 La, Kevin SR Piedmont Hills 7:16.6 21:28.0 124
130 Caligagan, Hart SR Piedmont Hills 7:16.7 21:28.3 125
131 Rojas, Raul SR San Jose Academy 7:17.9 21:31.8  
132 Gutierrez, Christian SR Yerba Buena 7:18.0 21:32.1 126
133 Yang, Alexander SR Westmont 7:18.2 21:32.5 127
134 Lopez, Balthazar SR Mount Pleasant 7:20.5 21:39.4 128
135 Butruce, Jonathan SR Westmont 7:21.7 21:42.9 129
136 Vatavuk, Petar SR Westmont 7:22.6 21:45.6 130
137 Manrique, Edmundo SR Yerba Buena 7:24.6 21:51.6 131
138 Esparza, Juan Carlos SR Del Mar 7:24.8 21:52.1 132
139 fallon, eric SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 7:34.8 22:21.5 133
140 Hernadez, David SR Gunderson 7:40.1 22:37.1 134
141 Rivera, Diego SR Branham 7:41.8 22:42.3 135
142 Geoffery, Nick SR Branham 7:43.2 22:46.5 136
143 Pusateri, Danny SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:46.1 22:54.9  
144 Chavez, Alberto SR Del Mar 7:49.4 23:04.7 137
145 Dakerman, Rylan SR Gunderson 7:50.4 23:07.5 138
146 Lawson, Ian SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:51.0 23:09.2  
147 lam, phi SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 7:57.3 23:27.9 139
148 De la Rosa, Juan SR Yerba Buena 8:00.3 23:36.7 140
149 Schlieker, Niklas SR Del Mar 8:01.5 23:40.2 141
150 Ashong, Derrick SR Yerba Buena 8:12.0 24:11.4 142
151 Gamboa, Martin SR William C. Overfelt 8:13.6 24:16.0 143
152 Hayag, John SR William C. Overfelt 8:16.1 24:23.4 144
153 Portella, Manuel SR William C. Overfelt 8:31.3 25:08.2 145
154 trillo, vincent SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:33.6 25:15.1 146
155 Morimoto, Glenn SR Gunderson 8:36.6 25:24.0 147
156 serafin, sergio SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:51.3 26:07.2 148
157 Gomez, Salvador SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:00.5 26:34.5 149
158 Schlick, Brandon SR Gunderson 9:24.5 27:45.2 150
159 Hibner, Ben SR Branham 9:27.0 27:52.5 151
160 Iwashita, Eric SR Branham 9:44.2 28:43.4 152
Girls Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:30 20:30 62 3 7 8 21 23 32 61
2 1:45:02 21:00 107 4 5 17 30 51 70 74
3 1:48:05 21:37 144 13 20 25 40 46 98 104
4 1:46:49 21:21 156 1 10 37 49 59 83 92
5 1:48:00 21:36 157 12 14 16 48 67 80 82
6 1:49:18 21:51 179 9 18 31 56 65 84  
7 1:49:53 21:58 179 15 28 39 44 53 113 115
8 1:50:29 22:05 187 27 34 41 42 43 47 106
9 1:49:32 21:54 192 6 19 36 63 68 97 133
10 1:52:05 22:25 223 29 33 35 45 81 153  
11 1:55:43 23:08 300 26 38 52 76 108 119 150
12 1:56:15 23:15 340 2 62 66 93 117 142 158
13 1:58:28 23:41 358 24 60 64 99 111 125  
14 2:00:14 24:02 376 22 58 77 85 134 145  
15 2:01:22 24:16 418 50 78 87 101 102 103 127
16 2:03:01 24:36 419 11 54 94 122 138 146 149
17 2:03:58 24:47 465 71 86 89 95 124 140 152
18 2:05:58 25:11 482 72 73 79 126 132 141 154
19 2:05:13 25:02 487 55 91 107 114 120 123 143
20 2:06:52 25:22 520 88 96 105 110 121 129 151
21 2:09:54 25:58 542 69 90 112 135 136 137  
22 2:13:13 26:38 580 75 100 130 131 144 155 156
23 2:13:58 26:47 610 109 116 118 128 139 161  
24 2:28:38 29:43 668 57 147 148 157 159 160  
Girls Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hopper, Melissa SR Leigh 6:24.0 18:52.8 1
2 Blake, Abbey SR Westmont 6:27.7 19:03.7 2
3 Garcia, Samantha SR Evergreen Valley 6:32.3 19:17.2 3
4 BARNETT, CLAUDIA SR Leland 6:38.1 19:34.4 4
5 Johnson, Alyssa SR Leland 6:44.2 19:52.2 5
6 Rivera, Kristina SR Willow Glen 6:47.6 20:02.5 6
7 Larson, Christy SR Evergreen Valley 6:49.8 20:08.9 7
8 Espinoza, Jennifer SR Evergreen Valley 6:53.9 20:20.8 8
9 Gilbert, Sarah SR Ann Sobrato 6:54.3 20:22.2 9
10 Hopper, Michelle SR Leigh 6:56.1 20:27.4 10
11 Tom, Jessica SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:57.8 20:32.4 11
12 Guinnane, Dominique SR Prospect 6:58.7 20:35.2 12
13 McGrady, Kaylie SR Santa Teresa 6:59.8 20:38.2 13
14 Ellis, Nicole SR Prospect 7:00.0 20:39.0 14
15 Twu, Alice SR Piedmont Hills 7:07.0 20:59.5 15
16 Torres, Alexa SR Prospect 7:07.6 21:01.2 16
17 Pfieffer, Claire SR Leland 7:09.8 21:07.7 17
18 Ellenburg, Courtney SR Ann Sobrato 7:10.0 21:08.5 18
19 Rockwell, Nicole SR Willow Glen 7:10.9 21:11.2 19
20 McAlpine, Chelsea SR Santa Teresa 7:11.8 21:13.7 20
21 Munoz, Samantha SR Evergreen Valley 7:12.7 21:16.2 21
22 nolasco, griselda SR Independence 7:12.8 21:16.8 22
23 Pham, Michelle SR Evergreen Valley 7:16.4 21:27.1 23
24 Moreno, Claudia SR William C. Overfelt 7:18.2 21:32.5 24
25 Cleveland, Kylie SR Santa Teresa 7:18.4 21:33.1 25
26 BARAJAS, YARITZA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:18.8 21:34.2 26
27 MANNAN, SONIA SR Silver Creek 7:19.4 21:36.0 27
28 Reyes, Joanna SR Piedmont Hills 7:20.2 21:38.4 28
29 Dominguez, Renee SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:23.2 21:47.3 29
30 Liu, Christine SR Leland 7:23.7 21:48.9 30
31 Sandberg, Rachel SR Ann Sobrato 7:23.0 21:49.8 31
32 Straetker, Riyana SR Evergreen Valley 7:25.1 21:53.0 32
33 Olsen, Pauline SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:26.3 21:56.6 33
34 PHAM, MY LINH SR Silver Creek 7:26.7 21:57.5 34
35 Rice, Sabrina SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:26.7 21:57.8 35
36 Garcia, Mariana SR Willow Glen 7:27.3 21:59.6 36
37 Volden, Molly SR Leigh 7:28.1 22:01.8 37
38 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:29.3 22:05.3 38
39 Diaz, Tiffany SR Piedmont Hills 7:30.8 22:09.8 39
40 Fincannon, Kiera SR Santa Teresa 7:32.3 22:14.2 40
41 MARCOS, KELSEY SR Silver Creek 7:33.5 22:17.7 41
42 TURMININI, AMANI SR Silver Creek 7:33.7 22:18.2 42
43 TEEL, STEPHANIE SR Silver Creek 7:34.3 22:20.0 43
44 Oskoui, Sheryne SR Piedmont Hills 7:34.9 22:22.0 44
45 Faulk, Chelsie SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 7:35.6 22:24.0 45
46 McAlpine, Caitlin SR Santa Teresa 7:36.6 22:26.8 46
47 TANG, NANCY SR Silver Creek 7:37.8 22:30.4 47
48 Schindler, Stephanie SR Prospect 7:38.2 22:31.5 48
49 Wu, Jung SR Leigh 7:38.7 22:33.1 49
50 Guerrero, Yadira SR Andrew P. Hill 7:40.4 22:38.0 50
51 HSIEH, MICHELLE SR Leland 7:40.9 22:39.5 51
52 Tran, Jeannie SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:41.1 22:40.2 52
53 Cao, Rui SR Piedmont Hills 7:42.4 22:43.9 53
54 Lindorfer, Olivia SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:44.2 22:49.3 54
55 Martinez, Alejandera SR Mount Pleasant 7:44.7 22:50.8 55
56 Sandberg, Ashley SR Ann Sobrato 7:45.1 22:51.9 56
57 Geremew, Racheal SR Del Mar 7:45.3 22:52.4 57
58 apostol, nikki SR Independence 7:45.4 22:52.9 58
59 Poquette, Michelle SR Leigh 7:46.0 22:54.7 59
60 Jeanpierre, Gabriel SR William C. Overfelt 7:46.9 22:57.4 60
61 Pang, Natalie SR Evergreen Valley 7:47.2 22:58.1 61
62 Ploshay, Linsey SR Westmont 7:48.3 23:01.4 62
63 Lomeli, Daniela SR Willow Glen 7:49.3 23:04.2 63
64 Garcia, Nayeli SR William C. Overfelt 7:49.5 23:05.0 64
65 Thoms, Emily SR Ann Sobrato 7:49.9 23:06.0 65
66 Madson, Kaylan SR Westmont 7:52.1 23:12.5 66
67 Cheng, Rebecca SR Prospect 7:52.5 23:13.8 67
68 Ortiz, Marisa SR Willow Glen 7:53.1 23:15.5 68
69 Tapia, Ana SR James Lick 7:55.2 23:21.7 69
70 Tanase, Sarah SR Leland 7:55.7 23:23.1 70
71 Hernanadez, Mildred SR San Jose Academy 7:57.0 23:27.1 71
72 Mo, Amy SR Branham 7:59.5 23:34.4 72
73 Chung, Rachel SR Branham 8:01.5 23:40.3 73
74 Morales, Angela SR Leland 8:01.9 23:41.5 74
75 Munos, Stephanie SR Yerba Buena 8:02.4 23:43.0 75
76 XU, QUEENA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:04.5 23:49.3 76
77 huang, joyce SR Independence 8:05.4 23:51.9 77
78 Gomez, Ariana SR Andrew P. Hill 8:05.7 23:52.6 78
79 De La Cruz, Lizbet SR Branham 8:05.7 23:52.8 79
80 Flowers, Natasha SR Prospect 8:06.9 23:56.3 80
81 Adair, Ashlynn SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 8:08.3 24:00.5 81
82 Barraza, Emma SR Prospect 8:08.4 24:00.7 82
83 Sialaris, Nicole SR Leigh 8:11.5 24:09.8 83
84 Crane, Lindsey SR Ann Sobrato 8:13.7 24:16.3 84
85 nguyen, sandy SR Independence 8:15.1 24:20.5 85
86 Shupe, Brianna SR San Jose Academy 8:15.4 24:21.3 86
87 Garcia, Lizbeth SR Andrew P. Hill 8:15.5 24:21.7 87
88 Tapia, Oddessy SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:17.7 24:28.1 88
89 Lopez, Stephanie SR San Jose Academy 8:18.1 24:29.4 89
90 Farias, Teresa SR James Lick 8:18.7 24:31.0 90
91 Grey, Artondera SR Mount Pleasant 8:19.4 24:33.0 91
92 Suits, Jessica SR Leigh 8:20.6 24:36.7 92
93 Gaur, Anessa SR Westmont 8:21.7 24:39.9 93
94 O'Brien, Jaclyn SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:23.3 24:44.5 94
95 McNeir, Rasia SR San Jose Academy 8:23.8 24:46.1 95
96 Alvarez, Sierra SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:25.9 24:52.2 96
97 Dinh, Mary SR Willow Glen 8:26.5 24:54.2 97
98 Garcia, Gaby SR Santa Teresa 8:31.6 25:09.2 98
99 Ynostroza, Jasmine SR William C. Overfelt 8:32.9 25:13.0 99
100 Felix, Cecilia SR Yerba Buena 8:33.3 25:14.1 100
101 Huynh, Michelle SR Andrew P. Hill 8:33.4 25:14.4 101
102 Nguyen, Karen SR Andrew P. Hill 8:34.0 25:16.2 102
103 Ly, Ngoc SR Andrew P. Hill 8:34.5 25:17.8 103
104 Gerst, Isabella SR Santa Teresa 8:36.0 25:22.2 104
105 Toscano, Julia SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:37.0 25:25.2 105
106 JOHAL, NINA SR Silver Creek 8:37.2 25:25.7 106
107 Bagmagmasad, Precious SR Mount Pleasant 8:38.5 25:29.5 107
108 NAVARRETE, LILIANA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:40.4 25:34.9 108
109 Avina, Karla SR Gunderson 8:41.6 25:38.5 109
110 Guzman, Aidet SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:42.0 25:39.9 110
111 Hernandez, Rosa SR William C. Overfelt 8:42.3 25:40.6 111
112 Ocampo, Maria SR James Lick 8:42.8 25:42.1 112
113 Farquhar, Melissa SR Piedmont Hills 8:45.1 25:48.9 113
114 Sifuentes, Sonia SR Mount Pleasant 8:46.5 25:53.2 114
115 Vuong, Annie SR Piedmont Hills 8:53.6 26:13.9 115
116 Gonzales, Claudia SR Gunderson 8:54.4 26:16.5 116
117 Hoefisch, Angelika SR Westmont 8:55.1 26:18.3 117
118 Koga, Kelsey SR Gunderson 8:56.7 26:23.1 118
119 BELTRAN, MARIELLA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:57.7 26:26.2 119
120 Gonzales, Violetta SR Mount Pleasant 8:57.9 26:26.8 120
121 ramirez, viviana SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:58.2 26:27.6 121
122 Frausto, Jessica SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:58.4 26:28.1 122
123 Escobar, Vanessa SR Mount Pleasant 9:00.0 26:32.9 123
124 Lagunes, Ruby SR San Jose Academy 9:07.5 26:55.0 124
125 Jennifer, Chin SR William C. Overfelt 9:08.2 26:57.1 125
126 Johnson, Elizabeth SR Branham 9:11.3 27:06.1 126
127 Valles, Jennifer SR Andrew P. Hill 9:12.0 27:08.3 127
128 Rodriguez, Breissy SR Gunderson 9:12.6 27:10.1 128
129 Gonzalez, Leah SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:17.6 27:24.8 129
130 Cervantes, Adiline SR Yerba Buena 9:20.7 27:34.0 130
131 Martinez, Dinorah SR Yerba Buena 9:20.9 27:34.6 131
132 Flens, Natalie SR Branham 9:24.4 27:44.8 132
133 Leon, Neylene SR Willow Glen 9:25.5 27:48.2 133
134 tang, cynthia SR Independence 9:27.0 27:52.7 134
135 Fuentes, Karina SR James Lick 9:32.5 28:08.6 135
136 Flores, Ciara SR James Lick 9:33.5 28:11.7 136
137 Ibanez, Jennifer SR James Lick 9:35.4 28:17.4 137
138 Potts, Lauren SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:38.7 28:27.1 138
139 Coz, Genella SR Gunderson 9:39.7 28:30.0 139
140 Portillo, Melissa SR San Jose Academy 9:40.6 28:32.6 140
141 Richomme, Alexandra SR Branham 9:41.2 28:34.5 141
142 Loyaza, Cynthia SR Westmont 9:43.4 28:41.0 142
143 Vanessa, Yabarra SR Mount Pleasant 9:51.4 29:04.5 143
144 Martinez, Stephanie SR Yerba Buena 9:52.5 29:07.6 144
145 olson, alayna SR Independence 9:53.0 29:09.3 145
146 Rebozzi, Katelyn SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:56.4 29:19.1 146
147 Martinez, Eva SR Del Mar 9:57.5 29:22.5 147
148 Peralez, Mellissa SR Del Mar 9:57.7 29:23.2 148
149 Williams, Rachel SR Pioneer (San Jose) 10:02.3 29:36.5 149
150 CHANTHARAK, MACY SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:03.2 29:39.3 150
151 Pascacio, Esbeidy SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 10:03.3 29:39.6 151
152 Gonzales, Joseline SR San Jose Academy 10:14.4 30:12.4 152
153 Taylor, Moriah SR Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 10:14.7 30:13.4 153
154 Cruz, Vanessa SR Branham 10:16.1 30:17.4 154
155 Kimani, Josephine SR Yerba Buena 10:55.2 32:12.6 155
156 Soto, Lorraine SR Yerba Buena 11:12.7 33:04.3 156
157 Langarica, Jocelyn SR Del Mar 11:17.1 33:17.3 157
158 Winn, Christina SR Westmont 11:19.6 33:24.6 158
159 Ornelas, Yoli SR Del Mar 11:25.8 33:43.1 159
160 Gatkouch, Martha SR Del Mar 11:25.9 33:43.4 160
161 Wells, Alyssa SR Gunderson 12:23.2 36:32.2 161
Girls JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:42 23:32 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 19
2 2:06:00 25:12 48 5 7 9 12 15 17 40
3 2:09:36 25:55 96 10 16 22 23 25 31 32
4 2:11:56 26:23 105 13 14 18 24 36    
5 2:14:57 26:59 131 11 21 28 33 38 45 47
6 2:22:45 28:33 182 26 29 41 42 44 48 49
7 2:28:00 29:36 197 27 30 35 51 54 55 57
8 2:28:51 29:46 203 20 34 43 50 56 58 59
9 2:33:26 30:41 227 37 39 46 52 53    
Girls JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brendlen, Ashleigh SR Leland 7:31.1 22:10.6 1
2 Politoski, Jenny SR Leland 7:43.4 22:46.9 2
3 Polumbus, Melissa SR Santa Teresa 7:58.1 23:30.4  
4 Blecher, Jessica SR Leland 8:05.1 23:50.9 3
5 Giovannetti, Teresa SR Leland 8:09.5 24:03.8 4
6 Phan, Annie SR Evergreen Valley 8:21.4 24:39.1 5
7 Foot, Jennifer SR Leland 8:25.4 24:50.7 6
8 Ngo, Catherine SR Evergreen Valley 8:29.5 25:02.8 7
9 Tom, Melanie SR Leland 8:29.9 25:04.2 8
10 Le, Tiffany SR Evergreen Valley 8:31.1 25:07.7 9
11 Vo, Michelle SR Andrew P. Hill 8:31.4 25:08.6 10
12 Tang, Melanie SR Piedmont Hills 8:31.8 25:09.6 11
13 Ho, Stacey SR Evergreen Valley 8:37.1 25:25.4 12
14 Griffiths, Angela SR Silver Creek 8:38.2 25:28.5 13
15 Salinas, Marissa SR Prospect 8:38.3 25:28.8  
16 Hampel, Ainslee SR Santa Teresa 8:39.2 25:31.6  
17 NGUYEN, KIMBERLY SR Silver Creek 8:43.6 25:44.4 14
18 Perla, Mele SR Evergreen Valley 8:44.0 25:45.6 15
19 Tran, Lena SR Andrew P. Hill 8:44.8 25:48.1 16
20 Tran, Breanna SR Evergreen Valley 8:47.8 25:56.9 17
21 TUN, AMANDA SR Silver Creek 8:48.2 25:58.0 18
22 Sewalt, Alanna SR Leland 8:49.9 26:03.2 19
23 arana, janeth SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:50.1 26:03.7 20
24 Tang, Megan SR Piedmont Hills 8:50.3 26:04.3 21
25 Karuga, Maryann SR Andrew P. Hill 8:50.4 26:04.6 22
26 Valencia, Jenay SR Santa Teresa 8:50.5 26:04.8  
27 Esquivel, Carmen SR Andrew P. Hill 8:50.6 26:05.1 23
28 Gulino, Malina SR Prospect 8:55.2 26:18.7  
29 Villamor, Meilani SR Silver Creek 8:57.1 26:24.4 24
30 Ogana, Anne Heather SR Andrew P. Hill 8:59.2 26:30.4 25
31 Rico, Camila SR Ann Sobrato 9:09.1 26:59.7  
32 chinh, laura SR Independence 9:10.5 27:03.9 26
33 McLean, Jamie SR Willow Glen 9:12.1 27:08.5 27
34 Yang, Maggi SR Piedmont Hills 9:13.6 27:13.1 28
35 sedlemeyer, jessica SR Independence 9:14.1 27:14.4 29
36 Pignataro, Nadia SR Willow Glen 9:22.4 27:39.0 30
37 Vien, Jessica SR Andrew P. Hill 9:24.7 27:45.7 31
38 Sanchez, Gabriella SR Andrew P. Hill 9:25.9 27:49.2 32
39 Kitahara, Hanako SR Piedmont Hills 9:31.1 28:04.5 33
40 herrera, sandra SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:35.8 28:18.5 34
41 Martinez, Jennifer SR Willow Glen 9:36.0 28:19.2 35
42 CHOI, BRITTANI SR Silver Creek 9:36.8 28:21.4 36
43 Chapa, Karina SR Branham 9:37.2 28:22.7 37
44 Ma, Stacy SR Piedmont Hills 9:38.2 28:25.7 38
45 Lesuer, Erica SR Branham 9:38.4 28:26.2 39
46 To, Paulina SR Evergreen Valley 9:38.6 28:26.8 40
47 Foster, Moira SR Ann Sobrato 9:43.5 28:41.3  
48 vo, jennifer SR Independence 9:51.8 29:05.7 41
49 franco, raquael SR Independence 9:54.5 29:13.6 42
50 Burdick, Robin SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:57.6 29:22.9 43
51 Sapp, Cynia SR Ann Sobrato 10:04.4 29:42.9  
52 Chavez, Vanessa SR James Lick 10:10.2 29:59.9  
53 wong, michelle SR Independence 10:12.9 30:07.9 44
54 Jeng, Laurie SR Piedmont Hills 10:14.9 30:13.7 45
55 Hibner, Jordi SR Branham 10:29.0 30:55.5 46
56 Vuong, Tiffany SR Piedmont Hills 10:32.5 31:05.7 47
57 agustin, nikki SR Independence 10:32.6 31:06.0 48
58 Villanueva, Selina SR Santa Teresa 10:39.7 31:27.0  
59 O'BRIEN, MEGAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:41.9 31:33.5  
60 lomas, carnia SR Independence 10:43.3 31:37.7 49
61 Hesterly, Sharlyn SR Prospect 10:47.0 31:48.5  
62 picho, lisa SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 10:50.5 31:58.9 50
63 Belete, Helen SR Willow Glen 10:51.2 32:01.0 51
64 RUIZ, ALICIA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:58.6 32:22.8  
65 Mercer, Aurelia SR Branham 11:08.2 32:51.1 52
66 Buikema, Merial SR Branham 11:08.3 32:51.3 53
67 Campos, Hefziba SR Willow Glen 11:08.8 32:52.9 54
68 Williams, Nicole SR Willow Glen 11:10.6 32:58.3 55
69 Custodio, Camille SR James Lick 11:13.7 33:07.2  
70 Mestaz, Bryana SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 11:13.7 33:07.4 56
71 Degerli, Seni SR Willow Glen 11:14.3 33:09.1 57
72 arnold, claire SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 11:20.0 33:25.9 58
73 Gregorio, Edna SR William C. Overfelt 11:21.1 33:29.1  
74 Martinez, Angie SR Yerba Buena 11:39.0 34:22.0  
75 Moya, Candace SR Leigh 11:42.1 34:31.0  
76 Gutierrez, Lerissa SR James Lick 11:48.3 34:49.3  
77 wells, Karin SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 13:20.1 39:20.1 59
Boys Frosh-Soph Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:18 18:39 35 1 2 4 6 22 27 39
2 1:35:43 19:08 43 3 5 7 10 18 24  
3 1:44:38 20:55 125 19 20 21 31 34 46 53
4 1:42:43 20:32 129 9 11 17 41 51 57  
5 1:44:58 20:59 150 15 25 29 32 49 73 82
6 1:45:52 21:10 184 8 12 42 60 62 83 98
7 1:47:18 21:27 188 26 37 38 43 44 47 54
8 1:47:20 21:28 196 13 28 36 50 69 75  
9 1:50:38 22:07 258 16 33 52 78 79 95  
10 1:52:15 22:27 286 35 48 59 64 80    
11 1:56:36 23:19 313 30 45 61 86 91    
12 1:54:05 22:49 319 55 56 63 68 77 88  
13 2:00:52 24:10 330 14 65 67 85 99    
14 1:57:46 23:33 340 40 66 70 71 93 97  
15 1:57:24 23:28 369 58 72 74 81 84 89 90
16 2:03:21 24:40 372 23 76 87 92 94 96  
Boys Frosh-Soph Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Straetker, Jerik SR Evergreen Valley 5:57.6 17:35.0 1
2 Comparan, Patrick SR Evergreen Valley 6:08.2 18:06.0 2
3 Stothers, Rory SR Willow Glen 6:10.1 18:11.8 3
4 Wong, Albert SR Evergreen Valley 6:13.3 18:21.1 4
5 Basuini, Michael SR Willow Glen 6:14.3 18:24.2 5
6 Lu, Jeffrey SR Evergreen Valley 6:16.2 18:29.8 6
7 Montes-De Oca, Alfredo SR Willow Glen 6:25.0 18:55.6 7
8 Ocampo, Manuel SR James Lick 6:33.0 19:19.1 8
9 HO, NAM SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:36.7 19:30.2 9
10 Pham, Luan SR Willow Glen 6:38.7 19:35.9 10
11 NGUYEN, CALVIN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:39.0 19:36.9 11
12 Gallegos, Jose SR James Lick 6:41.6 19:44.7 12
13 Dutcher, Anthony SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:41.8 19:45.1 13
14 Yuasa, Hiroki SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 6:42.4 19:46.9 14
15 Tonn, Anthony SR Andrew P. Hill 6:42.6 19:47.6 15
16 Corvese, Ryan SR Ann Sobrato 6:43.4 19:50.0 16
17 PIERRE-DAVIS, JORDAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:44.5 19:53.2 17
18 Perez, Rogelio SR Willow Glen 6:59.1 20:36.2 18
19 Twu, Allen SR Piedmont Hills 7:00.0 20:38.8 19
20 Bogert, Ryan 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 7:00.0 20:39.0 20
21 Curtis, Donal SR Piedmont Hills 7:02.4 20:46.1 21
22 Quach, Michael SR Evergreen Valley 7:02.7 20:47.0 22
23 Salvador, Mike SR William C. Overfelt 7:03.2 20:48.5 23
24 Toro, Eddie SR Willow Glen 7:04.4 20:52.0 24
25 Sao, Sopheareth SR Andrew P. Hill 7:04.7 20:52.9 25
26 Sun, Ian SR Leland 7:04.9 20:53.4 26
27 Lim, Royale SR Evergreen Valley 7:07.7 21:01.5 27
28 Biscardi, Andrew SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:09.5 21:07.0 28
29 Rivas, Kevin SR Andrew P. Hill 7:09.9 21:08.1 29
30 Goulart, Brian SR Mount Pleasant 7:10.8 21:10.7 30
31 Nguyen, Vincent SR Piedmont Hills 7:11.7 21:13.5 31
32 Schacher, Matthew SR Andrew P. Hill 7:12.0 21:14.4 32
33 Faulk, DJ SR Ann Sobrato 7:13.6 21:19.0 33
34 Ngo, Stephen SR Piedmont Hills 7:14.6 21:21.8 34
35 Mendoza, Carlos SR Prospect 7:15.2 21:23.7 35
36 Stanton, Garrett SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:16.0 21:26.0 36
37 Kasiraj, Rajan SR Leland 7:16.8 21:28.6 37
38 Willis, Mason SR Leland 7:16.9 21:28.8 38
39 Gonzales, Nathan SR Evergreen Valley 7:17.8 21:31.3 39
40 Pan, Tim SR Santa Teresa 7:20.1 21:38.2 40
41 DIAZ, ALBERTO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:20.2 21:38.6 41
42 Valentin, Ruben SR James Lick 7:20.9 21:40.7 42
43 Gilbert, Alex SR Leland 7:21.8 21:43.1 43
44 Boisvert, Thomas SR Leland 7:22.3 21:44.7 44
45 Conner, Frey SR Mount Pleasant 7:22.5 21:45.4 45
46 Ng, Spencer SR Piedmont Hills 7:23.1 21:47.0 46
47 Chan, Leonardo SR Leland 7:23.3 21:47.6 47
48 Arnen, Jacob SR Prospect 7:25.9 21:55.4 48
49 Nguyen, Bryan SR Andrew P. Hill 7:26.0 21:55.7 49
50 Macias, Robert SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:28.7 22:03.4 50
51 TORRES, JOSE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:29.0 22:04.5 51
52 LaFosse, Francois SR Westmont 7:30.8 22:09.7  
53 Ankiel, Zach SR Ann Sobrato 7:34.1 22:19.4 52
54 Birch, Justin SR Piedmont Hills 7:34.4 22:20.3 53
55 Kukar, Michael SR Leland 7:34.8 22:21.6 54
56 MORENO, JEFFREY SR Silver Creek 7:36.0 22:25.0 55
57 RINCON, JULIAN SR Silver Creek 7:36.2 22:25.7 56
58 OWEN, JAMISON SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:36.8 22:27.6 57
59 tran, evan SR Independence 7:37.2 22:28.5 58
60 Volden, Roger SR Prospect 7:37.4 22:29.4 59
61 Fuentes, Oliver SR James Lick 7:38.1 22:31.4 60
62 Lindley, Robert 10 MOUNT PLEASANT 7:38.4 22:32.2 61
63 Giang, Andy SR James Lick 7:40.1 22:37.3 62
64 Rodriguez, Jose SR Silver Creek 7:42.6 22:44.5 63
65 Eyers, Jack SR Prospect 7:42.7 22:44.9 64
66 Brouse, Gabriel SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 7:42.8 22:45.3 65
67 Montes, Michael SR Santa Teresa 7:45.2 22:52.4 66
68 Bi, Daniel SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 7:46.5 22:56.1 67
69 DO, BRIAN SR Silver Creek 7:47.2 22:58.1 68
70 Quach, Daniel SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:47.6 22:59.3 69
71 Blake, Sean SR Santa Teresa 7:47.7 22:59.5 70
72 Clark, Jeremy SR Santa Teresa 7:52.4 23:13.6 71
73 truong, brian SR Independence 7:53.7 23:17.3 72
74 Hernandez, Edgar SR Andrew P. Hill 7:54.1 23:18.5 73
75 dang, kevin SR Independence 7:54.8 23:20.6 74
76 Rossi, Daniel SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:57.1 23:27.2 75
77 George, Luis SR William C. Overfelt 7:57.7 23:29.1 76
78 LE, RAYMOND SR Silver Creek 7:58.8 23:32.5 77
79 Foreman, Cole SR Ann Sobrato 7:59.7 23:34.9 78
80 Cambra, Jordan SR Ann Sobrato 7:59.8 23:35.2 79
81 Telfer, Rusty SR Prospect 8:02.1 23:42.1 80
82 mohamed, bashir SR Independence 8:08.2 24:00.0 81
83 Nguyen, Andy SR Andrew P. Hill 8:09.5 24:03.8 82
84 Hilario, Alex SR Yerba Buena 8:09.7 24:04.6  
85 Leal, Edgar SR James Lick 8:11.3 24:09.2 83
86 trinh, huey SR Independence 8:14.4 24:18.4 84
87 chugin, carlos SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:15.6 24:22.0 85
88 Sergio, Cuevas SR Mount Pleasant 8:29.4 25:02.7 86
89 Montes De Oca, Erick SR William C. Overfelt 8:31.8 25:09.6 87
90 Tapia, Isidro SR Del Mar 8:33.3 25:14.1  
91 MANAOIS, MARK SR Silver Creek 8:43.8 25:45.2 88
92 tran, jonathan SR Independence 8:45.8 25:50.9 89
93 dinh, kevin SR Independence 8:46.3 25:52.4 90
94 Fazeli, Kayvon SR Westmont 8:46.4 25:52.7  
95 Kromney, Chris 10 MOUNT PLEASANT 8:50.8 26:05.8 91
96 Carter, Gregory SR Del Mar 9:00.2 26:33.4  
97 Torres, Alex SR William C. Overfelt 9:04.2 26:45.3 92
98 Perry, Matt SR Gunderson 9:04.3 26:45.7  
99 Johnson, Kyle SR Santa Teresa 9:10.1 27:02.7 93
100 Hernandez, Lester SR William C. Overfelt 9:12.5 27:09.8 94
101 Snitzer, David SR Branham 9:17.1 27:23.3  
102 Nguyen, Newton SR Ann Sobrato 9:17.9 27:25.7 95
103 Bernabe, Jesus SR Del Mar 9:21.2 27:35.6  
104 Reyes, Edgardo SR William C. Overfelt 9:32.3 28:08.2 96
105 Wilcox, Trevor SR Santa Teresa 9:49.3 28:58.4 97
106 Mendoza, Jessie SR James Lick 10:11.0 30:02.3 98
107 Ulloa, Robert SR Yerba Buena 10:18.0 30:23.1  
108 Kumar, Nikhail SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 10:31.4 31:02.6 99
Girls JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:42 23:32 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 19
2 2:06:00 25:12 48 5 7 9 12 15 17 40
3 2:09:36 25:55 96 10 16 22 23 25 31 32
4 2:11:56 26:23 105 13 14 18 24 36    
5 2:14:57 26:59 131 11 21 28 33 38 45 47
6 2:22:45 28:33 182 26 29 41 42 44 48 49
7 2:28:00 29:36 197 27 30 35 51 54 55 57
8 2:28:51 29:46 203 20 34 43 50 56 58 59
9 2:33:26 30:41 227 37 39 46 52 53    
Girls JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brendlen, Ashleigh SR Leland 7:31.1 22:10.6 1
2 Politoski, Jenny SR Leland 7:43.4 22:46.9 2
3 Polumbus, Melissa SR Santa Teresa 7:58.1 23:30.4  
4 Blecher, Jessica SR Leland 8:05.1 23:50.9 3
5 Giovannetti, Teresa SR Leland 8:09.5 24:03.8 4
6 Phan, Annie SR Evergreen Valley 8:21.4 24:39.1 5
7 Foot, Jennifer SR Leland 8:25.4 24:50.7 6
8 Ngo, Catherine SR Evergreen Valley 8:29.5 25:02.8 7
9 Tom, Melanie SR Leland 8:29.9 25:04.2 8
10 Le, Tiffany SR Evergreen Valley 8:31.1 25:07.7 9
11 Vo, Michelle SR Andrew P. Hill 8:31.4 25:08.6 10
12 Tang, Melanie SR Piedmont Hills 8:31.8 25:09.6 11
13 Ho, Stacey SR Evergreen Valley 8:37.1 25:25.4 12
14 Griffiths, Angela SR Silver Creek 8:38.2 25:28.5 13
15 Salinas, Marissa SR Prospect 8:38.3 25:28.8  
16 Hampel, Ainslee SR Santa Teresa 8:39.2 25:31.6  
17 NGUYEN, KIMBERLY SR Silver Creek 8:43.6 25:44.4 14
18 Perla, Mele SR Evergreen Valley 8:44.0 25:45.6 15
19 Tran, Lena SR Andrew P. Hill 8:44.8 25:48.1 16
20 Tran, Breanna SR Evergreen Valley 8:47.8 25:56.9 17
21 TUN, AMANDA SR Silver Creek 8:48.2 25:58.0 18
22 Sewalt, Alanna SR Leland 8:49.9 26:03.2 19
23 arana, janeth SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 8:50.1 26:03.7 20
24 Tang, Megan SR Piedmont Hills 8:50.3 26:04.3 21
25 Karuga, Maryann SR Andrew P. Hill 8:50.4 26:04.6 22
26 Valencia, Jenay SR Santa Teresa 8:50.5 26:04.8  
27 Esquivel, Carmen SR Andrew P. Hill 8:50.6 26:05.1 23
28 Gulino, Malina SR Prospect 8:55.2 26:18.7  
29 Villamor, Meilani SR Silver Creek 8:57.1 26:24.4 24
30 Ogana, Anne Heather SR Andrew P. Hill 8:59.2 26:30.4 25
31 Rico, Camila SR Ann Sobrato 9:09.1 26:59.7  
32 chinh, laura SR Independence 9:10.5 27:03.9 26
33 McLean, Jamie SR Willow Glen 9:12.1 27:08.5 27
34 Yang, Maggi SR Piedmont Hills 9:13.6 27:13.1 28
35 sedlemeyer, jessica SR Independence 9:14.1 27:14.4 29
36 Pignataro, Nadia SR Willow Glen 9:22.4 27:39.0 30
37 Vien, Jessica SR Andrew P. Hill 9:24.7 27:45.7 31
38 Sanchez, Gabriella SR Andrew P. Hill 9:25.9 27:49.2 32
39 Kitahara, Hanako SR Piedmont Hills 9:31.1 28:04.5 33
40 herrera, sandra SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:35.8 28:18.5 34
41 Martinez, Jennifer SR Willow Glen 9:36.0 28:19.2 35
42 CHOI, BRITTANI SR Silver Creek 9:36.8 28:21.4 36
43 Chapa, Karina SR Branham 9:37.2 28:22.7 37
44 Ma, Stacy SR Piedmont Hills 9:38.2 28:25.7 38
45 Lesuer, Erica SR Branham 9:38.4 28:26.2 39
46 To, Paulina SR Evergreen Valley 9:38.6 28:26.8 40
47 Foster, Moira SR Ann Sobrato 9:43.5 28:41.3  
48 vo, jennifer SR Independence 9:51.8 29:05.7 41
49 franco, raquael SR Independence 9:54.5 29:13.6 42
50 Burdick, Robin SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 9:57.6 29:22.9 43
51 Sapp, Cynia SR Ann Sobrato 10:04.4 29:42.9  
52 Chavez, Vanessa SR James Lick 10:10.2 29:59.9  
53 wong, michelle SR Independence 10:12.9 30:07.9 44
54 Jeng, Laurie SR Piedmont Hills 10:14.9 30:13.7 45
55 Hibner, Jordi SR Branham 10:29.0 30:55.5 46
56 Vuong, Tiffany SR Piedmont Hills 10:32.5 31:05.7 47
57 agustin, nikki SR Independence 10:32.6 31:06.0 48
58 Villanueva, Selina SR Santa Teresa 10:39.7 31:27.0  
59 O'BRIEN, MEGAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:41.9 31:33.5  
60 lomas, carnia SR Independence 10:43.3 31:37.7 49
61 Hesterly, Sharlyn SR Prospect 10:47.0 31:48.5  
62 picho, lisa SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 10:50.5 31:58.9 50
63 Belete, Helen SR Willow Glen 10:51.2 32:01.0 51
64 RUIZ, ALICIA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:58.6 32:22.8  
65 Mercer, Aurelia SR Branham 11:08.2 32:51.1 52
66 Buikema, Merial SR Branham 11:08.3 32:51.3 53
67 Campos, Hefziba SR Willow Glen 11:08.8 32:52.9 54
68 Williams, Nicole SR Willow Glen 11:10.6 32:58.3 55
69 Custodio, Camille SR James Lick 11:13.7 33:07.2  
70 Mestaz, Bryana SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 11:13.7 33:07.4 56
71 Degerli, Seni SR Willow Glen 11:14.3 33:09.1 57
72 arnold, claire SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 11:20.0 33:25.9 58
73 Gregorio, Edna SR William C. Overfelt 11:21.1 33:29.1  
74 Martinez, Angie SR Yerba Buena 11:39.0 34:22.0  
75 Moya, Candace SR Leigh 11:42.1 34:31.0  
76 Gutierrez, Lerissa SR James Lick 11:48.3 34:49.3  
77 wells, Karin SR Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 13:20.1 39:20.1 59
Boys Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:01 19:12 34 2 4 6 10 12 28 32
2 1:40:52 20:10 98 8 9 16 20 45 62 66
3 1:40:21 20:04 103 1 3 25 30 44 46 47
4 1:42:05 20:25 109 11 17 22 23 36 55  
5 1:42:24 20:28 120 5 14 27 35 39 43 51
6 1:43:28 20:41 130 15 21 24 33 37 54 68
7 1:46:16 21:15 184 18 29 38 41 58 59 60
8 1:46:54 21:22 192 26 34 40 42 50 52 56
9 1:47:23 21:28 196 13 19 48 49 67 69 70
10 2:01:57 24:23 281 7 31 78 82 83    
11 1:58:12 23:38 325 53 57 63 71 81    
12 2:01:40 24:20 350 61 65 72 75 77 80 86
13 2:05:13 25:02 366 64 73 74 76 79 84 85
Boys Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Jonathan SR Willow Glen 6:15.0 18:26.3 1
2 Larot, Gabriel SR Evergreen Valley 6:22.0 18:46.8 2
3 Almaguer, Erick SR Willow Glen 6:23.5 18:51.3 3
4 Wong, Calvin SR Evergreen Valley 6:24.1 18:52.9 4
5 valdez, marvin SR Independence 6:25.3 18:56.6 5
6 Barnes, Brandon SR Evergreen Valley 6:27.1 19:01.8 6
7 NGUYEN, KEVIN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:27.4 19:02.8 7
8 Le-Duc, Alphonse SR Santa Teresa 6:31.4 19:14.5  
9 MACIEL, OSCAR SR Silver Creek 6:32.6 19:18.2 8
10 CHEN, KEVIN SR Silver Creek 6:34.2 19:22.7 9
11 Kim, Andrew SR Evergreen Valley 6:38.7 19:36.2 10
12 Nuzum, Ian SR Leigh 6:39.8 19:39.2 11
13 Melton, Brent SR Santa Teresa 6:41.2 19:43.5  
14 Tran, Michael SR Evergreen Valley 6:41.4 19:44.1 12
15 Beacher, Jonathan SR Leland 6:47.2 20:01.1 13
16 nguyen, patrick SR Independence 6:47.7 20:02.6 14
17 Stover, Taylor SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:48.0 20:03.4 15
18 HARANO, SCOTT SR Silver Creek 6:49.3 20:07.3 16
19 Anoosheh, Asha SR Leigh 6:50.3 20:10.3 17
20 Bustamante, Steven SR Andrew P. Hill 6:52.2 20:15.8 18
21 Hu, Ben SR Leland 6:52.9 20:17.9 19
22 WONG, KEVIN SR Silver Creek 6:53.7 20:20.3 20
23 Boesch, Cameron SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:56.1 20:27.3 21
24 Hurat, Basile SR Leigh 6:56.4 20:28.2 22
25 McIntyre, Sean SR Leigh 6:58.0 20:33.1 23
26 Frost, Sean SR Pioneer (San Jose) 6:58.2 20:33.6 24
27 Nick, Ortiz SR Mount Pleasant 6:58.4 20:34.3  
28 Hoppe, Quin SR Willow Glen 6:59.4 20:37.1 25
29 Arellano, Osvaldo SR James Lick 7:00.2 20:39.5 26
30 ly, calvin SR Independence 7:02.0 20:44.9 27
31 Liang, Davis SR Evergreen Valley 7:02.2 20:45.4 28
32 Huynh, Tri SR Andrew P. Hill 7:02.4 20:46.1 29
33 Meeker, Travis SR Willow Glen 7:03.2 20:48.4 30
34 Truong, Alan SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:04.4 20:52.0 31
35 Garma, Jeremy SR Evergreen Valley 7:04.7 20:52.7 32
36 Recinos, Mikel SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:09.0 21:05.4 33
37 Luu, Calvin SR Evergreen Valley 7:09.7 21:07.5  
38 Cervacio, Alejandro SR James Lick 7:11.2 21:11.8 34
39 long, ben SR Independence 7:12.0 21:14.2 35
40 Diaz, Thomas SR Leigh 7:12.1 21:14.6 36
41 Wang, Roger SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:13.7 21:19.2 37
42 Nguyen, Joseph SR Andrew P. Hill 7:14.2 21:20.8 38
43 mc conville, casey SR Independence 7:16.2 21:26.6 39
44 Camacho, Bernardo SR James Lick 7:17.6 21:30.9 40
45 Munoz, Omar SR Andrew P. Hill 7:18.5 21:33.5 41
46 David, Rebollar SR James Lick 7:19.4 21:36.2 42
47 wang, donald SR Independence 7:20.0 21:37.8 43
48 Weber, Drew SR Willow Glen 7:20.3 21:38.8 44
49 TRAN, VIET SR Silver Creek 7:22.0 21:43.9 45
50 Softic, Haris SR Willow Glen 7:23.7 21:48.7 46
51 Liu, Yizhe SR Evergreen Valley 7:23.9 21:49.4  
52 Bonilla, Luis SR Willow Glen 7:24.1 21:49.9 47
53 Rudy, Morfin SR Mount Pleasant 7:24.7 21:51.9  
54 Morita, Hikaru SR Leland 7:25.0 21:52.6 48
55 Geiger, Brandon SR Leland 7:26.1 21:55.8 49
56 Aguirre, Marcos SR James Lick 7:26.3 21:56.5 50
57 meza, daniel SR Independence 7:26.8 21:58.0 51
58 Centeno, Edgar SR James Lick 7:27.8 22:00.8 52
59 Martinez, Davain SR Piedmont Hills 7:28.4 22:02.6 53
60 Tran, Peter SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:28.5 22:02.9 54
61 Sayre, Alex SR Leigh 7:28.8 22:03.8 55
62 Pontier, Kevin SR Willow Glen 7:29.8 22:06.8  
63 Earvin, Buckner SR James Lick 7:30.5 22:09.0 56
64 Nguyen, Brian SR Evergreen Valley 7:31.6 22:12.2  
65 Ho, Howard SR Piedmont Hills 7:31.7 22:12.5 57
66 Salazar, Carlos SR James Lick 7:32.7 22:15.4  
67 Sipanya, Chris SR Andrew P. Hill 7:34.4 22:20.4 58
68 balancio, marlon SR Independence 7:34.7 22:21.2  
69 Nguyen, Vincent SR Andrew P. Hill 7:35.2 22:22.8 59
70 Le, Don SR Andrew P. Hill 7:35.7 22:24.1 60
71 Huynh, Victory SR Evergreen Valley 7:36.1 22:25.3  
72 nguyen, peter SR Independence 7:37.2 22:28.6  
73 Brajkovich, Joey SR Westmont 7:38.6 22:32.9 61
74 LAM, JASON SR Silver Creek 7:39.3 22:35.0 62
75 Reutter, Michael SR Piedmont Hills 7:43.8 22:48.0 63
76 chen, lawrence SR Independence 7:45.0 22:51.6  
77 Duran, Ismael SR Del Mar 7:45.1 22:51.9 64
78 Pham, Andrew SR Andrew P. Hill 7:46.1 22:54.9  
79 Victor, Noguerra SR Mount Pleasant 7:50.0 23:06.5  
80 Nguyen, Tony SR Westmont 7:50.8 23:08.9 65
81 CHENG, CARLIN SR Silver Creek 7:51.0 23:09.3 66
82 le, dennis SR Independence 7:52.8 23:14.5  
83 Humphries, Jacob SR Leland 7:53.4 23:16.5 67
84 Quast, Aidan SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:54.8 23:20.4 68
85 Ferguson, Jared SR Leland 7:54.8 23:20.7 69
86 Nguyen, John SR Pioneer (San Jose) 7:56.2 23:24.6  
87 agcopra, joey SR Independence 7:56.3 23:24.9  
88 Brown, Jayden SR Leland 7:56.4 23:25.4 70
89 Mosquedo, Andrew SR James Lick 7:56.5 23:25.7  
90 Lopez, Raul SR James Lick 7:56.8 23:26.3  
91 Herrera, Frank SR James Lick 7:59.6 23:34.7  
92 Nishijima, Ray SR Leland 8:00.6 23:37.5  
93 Zepeda, Christian SR Willow Glen 8:01.3 23:39.8  
94 nguyen, david SR Independence 8:01.6 23:40.6  
95 Orlowicz, Jacob SR Leland 8:01.7 23:40.8  
96 Duran, Tasman SR Prospect 8:01.8 23:41.1  
97 Lawrence, Dylan SR Leland 8:02.0 23:41.7  
98 Bailey, Jordan SR Santa Teresa 8:03.2 23:45.4  
99 Gamboa, Anthony SR Leland 8:03.4 23:45.9  
100 Boehm, Connor SR Leland 8:05.1 23:50.9  
101 Arteaga, Alejandro SR James Lick 8:05.2 23:51.2  
102 West, Rhett SR Willow Glen 8:07.2 23:57.3  
103 Jassal, Ajay SR Silver Creek 8:07.4 23:57.6  
104 Birch, Jeremy SR Piedmont Hills 8:09.9 24:05.1 71
105 Hoang, Danny SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:11.6 24:10.3  
106 Marcelic, Josip SR Westmont 8:12.6 24:13.2 72
107 Nguyen, Donald SR Andrew P. Hill 8:13.6 24:16.1  
108 Doan, Duc SR Andrew P. Hill 8:16.2 24:23.6  
109 Lam, Kelvin SR Leland 8:17.0 24:26.2  
110 luong, brian SR Independence 8:17.4 24:27.4  
111 hong, brian SR Independence 8:17.8 24:28.5  
112 khoa, bui SR Independence 8:18.4 24:30.2  
113 Willis, Tramayne SR Willow Glen 8:19.2 24:32.6  
114 Moore, Nicholas SR Andrew P. Hill 8:19.7 24:34.0  
115 Baxter, Kyle SR Del Mar 8:22.7 24:42.8 73
116 Ibarra, Jonathan SR Del Mar 8:23.2 24:44.4 74
117 Tran, Wilson SR Andrew P. Hill 8:23.3 24:44.6  
118 Phan, Long SR Andrew P. Hill 8:26.1 24:53.0  
119 TRAN, SANDERS SR Silver Creek 8:27.2 24:56.2  
120 Sangalang, Jordan SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:27.4 24:56.8  
121 Tran, Jerry SR Silver Creek 8:31.2 25:08.1  
122 Gerrero, David SR James Lick 8:39.2 25:31.5  
123 anon, khaosaat SR Independence 8:40.1 25:34.1  
124 chhoeun, victor SR Independence 8:40.4 25:35.0  
125 Hills, Jack SR Pioneer (San Jose) 8:41.1 25:37.0  
126 Patterson, John SR Westmont 8:42.0 25:39.9 75
127 Narayanan, Alexander SR Leland 8:43.4 25:44.0  
128 Ly, Kevin SR Silver Creek 8:45.0 25:48.5  
129 le, samuel SR Independence 8:46.5 25:53.2  
130 Rom, Eric SR Andrew P. Hill 8:49.3 26:01.3  
131 Martinez, Rolando SR Del Mar 8:49.6 26:02.3 76
132 Hoang, Bryant SR Westmont 8:50.7 26:05.6 77
133 vu, john SR Independence 8:56.5 26:22.6  
134 agcopa, jerrell SR Independence 8:57.4 26:25.3  
135 Nguyen, Charlie SR Silver Creek 9:00.9 26:35.7  
136 THONG, JULIAN SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:03.3 26:42.6 78
137 Pavlovic, Nicholas SR Leland 9:04.6 26:46.4  
138 Alcala, Juan SR Del Mar 9:06.5 26:51.9 79
139 Nguyen, David SR Andrew P. Hill 9:07.0 26:53.6  
140 Takagi, Corey SR Westmont 9:07.1 26:53.8 80
141 Hernandez, Christian SR James Lick 9:07.8 26:55.8  
142 santillan, bryan SR Independence 9:09.3 27:00.3  
143 gonzalez, alex SR Independence 9:10.1 27:02.7  
144 Nguyen, Tommy 11 PIEDMONT HILLS 9:10.8 27:04.7 81
145 Duong, Brian SR Yerba Buena 9:11.9 27:07.9  
146 Patel, Aneesh SR Leland 9:12.5 27:09.7  
147 Noordam, Eric SR Pioneer (San Jose) 9:13.0 27:11.1  
148 Cho, Ryan SR Leland 9:15.4 27:18.3  
149 alcantara, alex SR Independence 9:20.7 27:33.8  
150 HINTSA, NATE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:22.2 27:38.3 82
151 BAUTISTA, JERICO SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 9:23.3 27:41.7 83
152 Stossel, Jared SR Branham 9:31.1 28:04.5  
153 Sar, Kevin SR Yerba Buena 9:34.3 28:14.2  
154 Martinez, Michael SR Yerba Buena 9:37.0 28:22.1  
155 Ramos, Glen SR Branham 9:41.5 28:35.2  
156 Miller, Troy SR Del Mar 9:43.2 28:40.5 84
157 Nguyun, Le SR Del Mar 9:45.1 28:45.9 85
158 agcopa, jerrick SR Independence 9:48.7 28:56.4  
159 Tran, Joey SR Andrew P. Hill 9:51.8 29:05.8  
160 Partida, Luis SR James Lick 9:52.7 29:08.3  
161 Dinh, Michael SR Andrew P. Hill 10:11.2 30:02.9  
162 Reyes, Jeofrey SR James Lick 10:11.3 30:03.3  
163 Escober, Andrew SR Westmont 10:18.5 30:24.4 86
164 Marr, Austen SR Willow Glen 10:29.1 30:55.8  
165 Quintero, Chris SR James Lick 10:36.5 31:17.7  
166 chiu, michael SR Independence 10:39.4 31:26.0  
167 banh, kevin SR Independence 10:42.5 31:35.1  
168 luu, samson SR Independence 10:42.6 31:35.5  
169 Almarines, Jon Michael SR James Lick 10:44.0 31:39.8  
170 Nguyen, Thanh SR Silver Creek 10:48.2 31:52.0  
171 Farinas, Brandon 11 ANDREW P. HILL 10:49.6 31:56.1  
172 Uriu, Jonathan SR Branham 11:08.9 32:53.1  
173 tamondong, desmond SR Independence 11:12.1 33:02.5