Ross A. Lurgio MS Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Team Roster
Name Year
Adorno-Martinez, Ricardo FR
Alderton, Berkeley FR
Anderson, Scott SR
Arnold, Nolan SO
Badger, Connor FR
Bekkering, Jared FR
Bennett, Trevor 8
Bielecki, Jakub 8
Bielecki, Patryk FR
Black, Dylan JR
Boldeia, Sam FR
Boldeia, Same FR
Carroll, Adam JR
Catania, Brycen SR
Chander, Shriram FR
Chong, Chris FR
Cloutier, Blake 8
Coulter, Toren SR
Cowette, Sam 8
Crawford-Eng, George SO
Daley, Colin SO
Dixon, Evan FR
Dodge, Ryan JR
Dodge, Sam FR
Doughty, Drew SR
Eastwood, Carl FR
Emerson, Carter SR
Ferrari, Nicolas FR
Foulis, Patrick FR
Gagne, Brody 8
Gamache, Zack SR
Gangwer, Jaden JR
Gilcreast, Steven 8
Goldman, Avi JR
Goldman, Noah JR
Graham, William SO
Graves, Aidan JR
Hammad, Ibrahim JR
Harding, Jake FR
Hart, Ethan 8
Helmke, Will FR
Hinsley, Quinn JR
Hoang, Michael JR
Howard, Ty JR
Jacobs, Ethan FR
Joyce, Finn JR
Jung, Ryan 8
Kancherlapalli, Aamit SO
Karr, Luke SO
Kellar, Matt FR
Kenny, Liam FR
Kloc, Justin FR
Konieczny, Garrett SO
Kuhlhoff, Sean SO
Labrie, Colin FR
Lacroix, Adam JR
Lacroix, Nick JR
Lapinsky, Matthew JR
Lavoie, Jonah 8
Lewek, Henry SO
Lobdell, Alex SR
Lu, Will 8
Lucey, Gabe JR
Ludwig, Lukas SR
Mahoney, Kasey JR
Makris, Jacob SO
Malatesta, Jack SR
Manniello, Max SR
Martinez, Ricardo FR
Marx, Aidan FR
McDonough, Ian FR
McDonough, Samuel JR
McGee, Andrew JR
McGovern, Sam FR
McSherry, Michael SR
McSherry, Sean SR
Miller, Joey 8
Mohel, Mattan SO
Moores, Luke JR
Murray, Ryan JR
Nguyen, Aiden 8
Nyamwange, Chris SR
O'Connor, Michael 8
Oster, Jacob FR
Pagliarulo, Will SR
Pantos, JC JR
Pantos, JC SR
Parker, AJ 8
Parmenter, Noel SO
Raymond, Camren SO
Redmond, Garrett SR
Richardson, Hunter FR
Richmond, Owen FR
Rodman, Cole JR
Rodman, Jordan JR
Rouleau, Armand JR
Rudduck, Camran JR
Scholl, Will SR
Serino, Anthony 8
Sevigny, Aidan FR
Sharma, Yash JR
Shaughnessy, Paul FR
Silver, Justin SR
Steichen, Ethan 8
Stuart, Ben JR
Suresh Babu, Rijjul Krishay SO
Tetro, Bryson SR
Theodore, Gray SR
Trent, Sam FR
Vigue, Dylan SO
Wallace, Elliot JR
Wallace, Payton JR
Wallace, Payton SO
Ward, Sam SO
Weidener, Colton 8
Wilkens, Jack SO
Will, Helmke FR
Winslow, Matt FR
Zink, Charlie FR
Latest Results
Meet
2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships
42nd NH Middle School XC Championships
41st NH Middle School Championships
2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Cross Country Championships
NH Middle School XC Championships
New Hampshire Middle School XC Championships
Upcoming Meets