Hopkinton Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Maggie SR
Andrews, Molly SR
Arakelian, Adrina SR
Augspurg, Delaney SR
Auslander, Haley SR
Barnes, Caitlin SR
Bashy, Amelia SR
Beauvais, Kate JR
Bellidiga, Shrika SO
Berenson, Morgan JR
Bernardo, Sara SR
Best, Brooke JR
Bolger, Jade SR
Bouvier, Tess SR
Callery, Katie JR
Capello, Sydney SO
Carboni, Mia SR
Casady, Abigail SR
Cesnek, Meri SR
Dacey, Catherine SR
Davis, Kaylyn SO
DeBoer, Hannah SO
DeLuca, Haley SR
DeLuca, Hope SR
DeMichele, Emma SO
Dempsey, Caitlin JR
Dever, Julia JR
Driscoll, Ellie SO
Eddy, Kelsey SR
Ehsan, Alveena SO
Ehsan, Aneela SR
Estella, Caroline SR
Field, Greta SR
Flanagan, Caroline SR
Fossbender, Kiki JR
Furlong, Sarah JR
Gelbwachs, Lauren JR
Gildea, Melanie JR
Gilpin, Audrey JR
Girls, Hopkinton 7
Glassburn, Hayley JR
Gomez Donate, Cristina JR
Gooley, Schuyler SR
Grabmeier, Angeline SR
Hakansson, Emily SR
Hardenbrook, Abigail SO
Harrigan, Siena SR
Hasbrouck, Alexis SR
Hayman, Emily SR
Herr, Sinead SO
Holmes, Mackenzie JR
Hopkinton, Girls SR
Johnson, Chloe SR
Jones, Olivia SR
Joy, Emerson SO
Joy, Grace JR
Kaplan, Alexa SR
Karthikeyan, Sowmya JR
Kester, Tara SR
Kray, Victoria SR
Kray, Victoria SR
Lavelanet, Paige SR
Lee-Thomas, Carmen SO
Leeret, Rachel SR
Lerner, Julia SR
Levandosky, Katie SR
Levandosky, Lisa JR
Linde, Anna SO
Liu, Elizabeth JR
Luce, Ali SO
Lundy, Katherine JR
Mahoney, Catie JR
Medeiros, Fiona JR
Mick, Delaney SR
Mikulis, Tiffany SR
Morrissey, Olivia SO
Mosher, Elizabeth SR
Naughton, Emma SR
Nemalikanti, Archita JR
Nordling, Rachael SR
O'Connor, Bridget SO
O'Connor, Keira SO
Pandian, Kayali JR
Patnaude, Abby SR
Perry, Ceara SR
Peterson, Emerie SR
Potapov, Alice SO
Powers, Kate JR
Prucher, Grace SR
Pucci, Tara SR
Rajgor, Tanisha JR
Ravi, Sreya JR
Rodrigues, Sophia SO
Sanderson, Paige JR
Sawyer, Kayla SO
Schaefer, Arianna SO
Schutte, Eleri SR
Semanduyev, Gabriella SO
Sharma, Vani SR
Snow, Madalyn JR
Souza, Alyssa SR
Spezzapria, Anna SR
Sutherland, Li JR
Szczepankiewicz, Catherine SR
Teitel, Kelly SR
Tolson, Hailey SR
Tomas, Ana SO
Torgerson, Emma JR
Torgerson, Kyra SO
Tran, Arpar SR
Trendel, Lexy JR
Tumbleton, Autumn SO
Underdah, Nina SR
Vasington, Maria SR
Vidil, Hope JR
Viehl, Alexis SR
Walsh, Marissa JR
Whelan, Ava JR
Ye, Grace SR
Young, Grace JR
Zeissig, Maya SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Tri Valley Indoor Showcase Meet
Tri Valley Spring Championship
Tri Valley League
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Boston Holiday Challenge
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Mick, Delaney SR 7.50
200m Indoor Tolson, Hailey JR 27.00
300m Indoor Mick, Delaney SR 42.35
400m Indoor Herr, Sinead FR 1:07.12
600m Indoor Dacey, Catherine JR 1:42.68
1,000m Indoor Gooley, Schuyler SR 2:58.28
1 Mile Indoor Jones, Olivia JR 5:16.60
2 Mile Indoor Gooley, Schuyler SR 11:00.29
55m H Indoor Allen, Maggie SR 8.94
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:47.41
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:20.32
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:52.04
High Jump Indoor Grabmeier, Angeline SR 5'  2"
Long Jump Indoor Prucher, Grace JR 14'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Powers, Kate SO 33'  9.5"