Hopkinton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abraham, Neil SO
Barnes, Patrick SR
Benham, Christopher SR
Bernardin, Robert SR
Bernardin, Tommy SR
Boys, Hopkinton SR
Brown, Alex SR
Brown, Matthew SR
Brown, Nicholas SR
Buckley, Liam SR
Burdick, Matthew SR
Burdulis, Matthew JR
Burdulis, Peter SR
Cann, Ian SR
Canty, Myles JR
Carlson, Brandon SR
Champlin, Ethan SR
Chirco, Jake SR
Davan, Colin JR
Dickson, Chase JR
Donnelly, Devan JR
Fernandez, Julien SR
Finnegan, Riley JR
Fitzpatrick, Owen SO
Glombiewski, Sean SO
Grady, Connor JR
Green, Jack SO
Gu, Brian SO
Guarino, Joshua JR
Hopkinton, Boys SR
Johnson, Thomas SR
Kaye, Lex SO
Keefe, Owen JR
Kelley, Griffin JR
Kelly, Devin SR
Keohane, Liam JR
LaCascia, Max SR
Lozeau, Samuel SR
McCarthy, Anthony SR
McClean, Casey SR
Michaud, Colby SR
Mick, Declan SO
Morin, Aidan SR
Morin, Dylan SR
Norton, Keifer SR
Ottinger, Cody SR
Palmer, Ryan SR
Pearson-Woodruff, Hayes SR
Periera, Elias SR
Prucher, Harrison SR
Rosen, Elan SR
Rosen, Joel SR
Rowe, Adam SR
Rowell, Aidan SR
Salois, Craig SO
Salyards, Cole SR
Schaefer, Gregory SR
Siglin, Dexter SR
Smith, Spencer JR
Stewart, Aidan SR
Strechay, Sam JR
Wade, Justin SR
Wailgum, Henry JR
Wang, Joe SR
Watson, Jack SR
Zanini, Tyler SR
Zeissig, Anthony SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Tri Valley Indoor Showcase Meet
Tri Valley Spring Championship
Tri Valley League
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Rowell, Aidan JR 6.72
200m Indoor Donnelly, Devan SO 26.65
300m Indoor Rowell, Aidan JR 36.89
600m Indoor Fernandez, Julien SR 1:29.65
800m Indoor Cann, Ian SR 2:06.92
1,000m Indoor Cann, Ian SR 2:39.51
1 Mile Indoor Brown, Alex SR 4:33.06
2 Mile Indoor Brown, Alex SR 9:34.57
55m H Indoor Prucher, Harrison JR 7.93
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.45
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:34.87
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:34.80
High Jump Indoor McClean, Casey SR 6'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Morin, Aidan JR 41'  0.75"