Purdue Run Club Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adair, Jack
Anderson, Colton
Araujo, Ben
Armentano, Robert
Azbell, Tyler
Barbarini, Brian
Bartmann, Lukas
Bieberich, Noah
Blenker, Aiden
Bohne, Sean
Boone, Devon
Bossong, Connor
Bowens, Rudolph
Bradshaw, Peter
Brady, Brett
Brend, Corey
Briggeman, Owen
Brunch, Sean
Bui, Kobey
Burck, Alex
Burka, Paul
Burnard, Matt
Cannon, Cole
Carranza, Jose
Carrera, Steven
Casas, Sam
Chambers, Colin
Charuel, Clement
Cheng, Luke
Clarke, Hayden
Cole, Nolan
Craker, Ryan
Cree, Phillip
Czerwonky, David
Damle, Jaideep
Damon, Jeremy
Danborn, Dominic
Davis, Nathaniel
Dechant, Paxson
Dhar, Neeladri
Dimitri, Brandon
Ebeling, Max
Edmondson, JR
Edwards, Ethan
Eklund, Lars
Evans, David
Feehan, Jack
Fichte, Justin
Foster, Patrick
Frederick, Jake
Fritz, Dylan
Garcia, Alex
Golder, David
Goldfeder, Ryan
Gomez, Joel
Gottlieb, Greg
Graber, Matthew
Greenaway, Sam
Gupta, Priyam
Hackler, Will
Halloran, Ethan
Harman, Michael
Harpenau, Nicholas
Harrison, Luke
Helm, Aiden
Hembree, Tommy
Hessini, Lukas
Horstman, Matthew
Howell, Michael
Hu, Daniel
Huang, Ben
Iovino, Ben
Jackson, Kameron
Jaeger, Jack
Johnson, Alex
Jones, Richard
Jordan, Ryan
Kain, Matthew
Kannan, Adhvik
Kaufhold, Ollie
Keck, Austin
Kiki, Chris
Kisaberth, Mitchell
Koch, Matt
Komay, Tommy
Kosten, Joey
Krenek, Kaiden
Ladehoff, Christian
Lawrence, Bradley
Ling, Josh
Linscott, Luke
Liu, Leo
Luo, Joseph
Luu, Erwin
Martin, Patrick
McDonald, Paul
McKinney, Spencer
McMahon, Brian
McNeany, Evan
Melkumian, Stan
Messer, Derek
Miller, Davin
Milway, Evan
Molnar, Thomas
Monnett, Nate
Moriarty, Andrew
Moscoso, Zami
Murthy, Aathreya
Nathella, Siddharth 0
Nelson, Drew
O'Day, Connor
Pannier, Patrick
Petersen, Nick
Pham, Nolan
Pike, Sam
Piotti, Ben
Porter, Ben
Potter, Rob
Prebeck, Jake
Purdy, Andrew
Ramsey, Jack
Rauer, Robert
Redinger, Tommy
Reed, Nathan
Rex, Caleb
Rios-Rojas , Emilio
Rosaly, Henry
Runningen, Max
San Juan, Ryan
Sanchez, Josuel
Sandt, Conner
Scalise, Joey
Schonauer, Laine
Schroeder, Wyatt
Sen, Joshua
Siegel, Jackson
Smith, Grant
Smith, Jaxton
Solomon, Richard
Sraders, Matthew
Stelflug, Nate
Stewart, Corey
Stone, Ethan
Stuff, Andrew
Stuff, Patrick
Suresh, Sushil
Taylor, Nigel
Truong, Alex
Turk, Riley
Veldt, Nate
Wasielewski, Grant
Waters, Sam
Watterson, Sam
Weaver, Jack
West, Jake
West, Jake
Weyer, Alex
Whitfield, Michael
Wiatr, Adam
Williams, Zion
Wilson, Fred
Woods , Ethan
Wright, Alex
Younkin, Joe
Latest Results
Meet
30th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invite
IWU Midwest Classic
Trojan Invite
Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
ONU Invite
IWU Invitational
IWU Midwest Indoor Classic
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic
Grizzly Invitational
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances