Wellesley Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahern, Connor SR
Anderson , Samuel SO
Applebaum , Jacob SR
Assaad, Johnathan SR
Austin, Mark SR
Barry, Zachary JR
Blake , Noah SR
Brooks, Cameron JR
Brown, Duncan SR
Campbell , Alasdair JR
Carlson, Jack SR
Carr-Locke, Alexander SR
Carroll, Jack SO
Cellucci, Andrew SR
Chalmers, Derek JR
Collins , Grady FR
Collins, Luke SR
Covert, Cam SR
Donahue, David SO
Foody, Sean JR
Gao, Ethan SO
Gareau , Matthew FR
Green, Logan JR
Hart, William JR
Howell, Brady JR
Huang, Alden FR
Josh , Yen SO
Kohnen, Nathaniel JR
Lawlor, William SO
Leibowitz, Zach JR
Luzaitis , George JR
Lynch , Andrew FR
Lynch, Robert JR
MacDougall, Bennett SR
Macek, Daniel JR
Maragos , Evan SO
Mark, Nolan SR
Max, Stakun-Pickering FR
Mccarron, Jack JR
Merritt , Jake SO
Mitchell, Samuel SR
Mosley, Alex JR
Norris, Jason JR
O'Toole, Jackson JR
Olson, David (DJ) SR
Ouellette, Andrew SR
Ramos , Jack SO
Reed, Ryan SO
Rushford, Matthew SR
Sawyer, Scott SR
Smith , Aiden FR
Stakun-Pickering, Colby SR
Steen, Jack SR
Stought, Oliver JR
Tejada, Wilkin JR
Tracey, Leo SO
Voci, Brendan SR
Wagner, Ben SO
Wagner, Jacob SR
Weiss , Drew SO
Wellesley, Boys SR
Wellesley, Boys SR
Winkelman, Adam SR
Yang, Dylan SR
Yen , Josh SO
Zarle, Colby SR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
South Shore Twilight Invitational
MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Bay State Conf Championship
MSTCA Boys Girls Large Schools INVITATIONAL
M.S.T.C.A James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-26-19 MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
02-10-19 Last Chance to Qualify Meet
02-15-19 MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Top Performances