Doherty Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acheampong, Hermen SR
Agbeman, Darren SR
Agyeman, Denzel SR
Amantea, Jason SR
Anya, Anya SR
Aoude, Fareed JR
Barrera, AJ SR
Black, Ben SR
Boutros, Michael SO
Cesar, Alijah JR
Chavez, Alberto SR
Chiyombwe, Mwansa SR
Cleary, Thomas SO
Delatorre, Esteban SR
Dimarzio, Anthony FR
Dyer, Tommy FR
Elliott, Demetris JR
Feliciano, Angel SR
Gaitanidis, Dimitrios SR
Georges, Aaron SR
Gjokollari, Andrea SR
Gorelik, Matvey SR
Gray, Vinny SR
Guerrero, Dennis SR
Hall, Radclyffe SR
Hallal, Julien SR
Hartigan, Liam SO
Henry, Tyler SO
Herrera, Luis SR
Hoac, Ryan SR
Jennings, Gerald SO
Kalombo, Elijah JR
Khawas, Projwal SO
Kimendo, Timothy SR
Konadu, Osborne SO
Kruczynski, Thomas SR
Lam, Justin SR
Leary, Aiden SR
Leary, Seamus JR
Lombardi, Michael SR
Ly, Kevin FR
Migridichian, Anthony SR
Nguyen, Andy FR
Nguyen, Dat FR
Nguyen, Vincent JR
Nuann, Tony SR
Nyarko, Kwaku SR
O'keefe, Trevor JR
Oppong, Michael SR
Ortiz , Francisco SO
Oti-Akenten, Dan SR
Paibo, Abphur SR
Perez, Javier SR
Petkie, Josh SO
Pimentel, Oswaldo SR
Poyser, Lucas SR
Prampin, Jordin SR
Prentiss, Nathan SO
Reyes, Gerardo SR
Robles, Jose SR
Rodrigan, Jan SR
Sarfo, Kofi SR
Sliwoski, Matt SR
Smith Mugo, Joe JR
Spaho, Kevin SR
St. Pierre, Mike SR
Stewart, Ryan SR
Sulaj, Klejvi SO
Tran, Trung SR
Twum, Edward JR
Valencia, Fabian JR
Valencia, Nick (Edgar) SR
Vazquez, Michael SO
Vega, Jairon JR
Veloz, Juan JR
Walter, Lucas FR
Willams, Mikah SR
Zquro, Nick SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Division 1 Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
The Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
57th Annual Fred Warren District E
8th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational
MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
District E Indoor Invitational Division I
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Kimendo, Timothy SR 7.13
300m Indoor Barrera, AJ SR 41.63
1,000m Indoor Reyes, Gerardo SR 3:01.33
55m H Indoor Agyeman, Denzel SR 7.75
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:15.66