Dighton-Rehoboth Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alves, Benjamin JR
Alves, Benjamin JR
Alves, Keaneau JR
Alves, Keaneau JR
Anderson, Deven JR
Anderson, Deven JR
Arden, Owen SR
Barbosa, Jadaice SO
Barlow, Jenna SR
Beagan, Cole JR
Beagan, Cole JR
Bellavance, Matt SR
Berube, Lucas SR
Bilodeau, Alec SR
Bisbano, Kyle SR
Botelho, Aidan SR
Boyer, Colby SR
Boys, Dighton Rehoboth SR
Boys 'A', DR SO
Boys 'A', DR SO
Boys 'B', DR SO
Boys 'B', DR SO
Boys 'C', DR SO
Boys 'C', DR SO
Branco, Sam SR
Breckenridge, Deia SR
Brex, Ben SR
Bullock, Amanda SR
Bullock, Dean SR
Burke, TJ SR
Cabral, Ben SR
Cadorette, Karlie SR
Cadorette, Mason SR
Campezato, Christian SR
Carr, Elias SR
Chaves, James SR
Cleathero, Nathan JR
Collins, Sean SR
Conti, Owen SR
Cordeiro, Reece JR
Cordeiro, Reece JR
Cordeiro, Seth SR
Cornell, Tyler SR
Corvi, Ryan SR
Creesy, Carter SR
Cronin, Ainsley SR
Crooks, Justin SR
Cross, Courtney SR
Crowley, Patrick SR
Curtis, Ricky SR
DaCosta, Matt SR
Danforth, Aidan SO
Danforth, Aidan SO
Daniello, Ben SR
Delaplain, Kyle SR
DeRosa, Jason SR
Dighton Rehoboth, boys SO
DiSanto, Chas SR
Downs, Bryce JR
Downs, Bryce JR
DRRHS, BOYS SO
Duarte, Matt SR
Duarte, Matthew SR
Dubois, Sam SR
Enos, Jake SR
Estes, Christopher SR
Fagundes, Owen SR
Farrar, Josh SR
Fernandes, Jordan SR
Ferreira, Nathan JR
Foley, Carter SR
Foley, Reis SR
Foster, Aiden SR
Foster, Colin JR
Francis, Andrew SR
Garcia, Miguel SR
Garcia, Sam SR
Gleason, Colin SR
Gleason, Evan SR
Glynn, Connor SR
Grady, Jacob SR
Grady, Matt SR
Guarino, Josh JR
Hall, Tyler SR
Hamilton, Matthew SR
Harrison, Benjamin SO
Hebda, Owen SR
Henriques, Bryce JR
Higgins, Shawn SR
Horowitz, Andrew SR
Horton, Daten SR
Hughes, Jameson SR
Jacques, Brodie SR
Joachim, David SR
Kerwin, Blake SR
Kindberg, Dylan SR
Kindberg, Tyler JR
King, Isabella SR
Kinniburgh, Jeremy SR
Kinniburgh, Jeremy SR
Kozatek, Andrew SR
Laberge, Ryan SR
Landry, Michelle SR
Landry, Paul SR
LaPointe, Aaron SR
Larrimore, Zach SR
Lefleur, Jayden JR
Lefleur, Jayden JR
Lima, Tyler SR
Lobao, Matt SR
Lubrano, Isaiah SR
Luthi, Cassidy SR
Lyne, Zach SR
MacDonald, Matt SR
Maiato, Nathan SO
Marcille, John SR
Marcille, Peter SR
Martin, Jason SR
Martin, Peter SR
Martinho, Alex SR
Mazagonwalla, Aidan SR
McCarthy, Colin SR
McNaughton, Matt SR
McQuillan, Wesley SR
Mello, Shane SR
Menard, Brooks SR
Michener, Destin SO
Michener, Destin SO
Millette, Daniel SR
Monteiro, Dennis SR
Morgado, Marshall SR
Morris, Aidan SR
Morris, Noah SR
Moss, Marcus SR
Moura, Matt SR
Nees, Hudson SR
Nolan, Aidan SR
Nowak, Derek SR
Nunes, Jacob SR
O'Connell, Kyle SR
Oliveira, Kendra SR
Palardy, Savannah SR
Palazzi, Patrick SR
Parmeggiani, Asia SR
Patricio, Joey SR
Patricio, Shahdan SR
Patricio, Shahdan SR
Paulhus, Ryan SR
Pereira, Shawn SR
Pickford, Sebastian JR
Pickford, Sebastian JR
Pickford, Sebastian JR
Pierce, Robby SR
Pimental, Logan SR
Pontes, Liam SR
Prata, Aaron SO
Prata, Andrew SR
Pray, Harry SR
Pray, Hendrix JR
Pray, Hendrix JR
Quirk, James SR
Quirk, James SR
Ramos, Jaren SR
Rapoza, Ben SO
Reardon, Jeff SR
Rebello, Joshua JR
Reed, Joey SR
Rendon, Kyle SR
Richards, Deven SR
Ricker, Ethan SR
Ripley, Brian SR
Rogers, Nathan SR
Ross, Nicholas SR
Ruffini, Vinny SR
Ruta, Jason SR
Santos, Nic SR
Scialo, Ethan SR
Scialo, Ethan SR
Shea, Gillian SR
Shea, Michael SR
Sheedy, Adam SR
Sheedy, Andrew SR
Shepherd, Jordan SR
Silva, Eric SR
Silva, Eric SR
Skinner, Mark SR
Slater, Dylan SR
Smith, Kevin JR
Smith, Kevin JR
St. James, Dario JR
St. James, Dario JR
Stauff, Tayla SR
Strickland, Jordan SR
Sullivan, Graeme JR
Sullivan, Graeme JR
Supernard, Jacob JR
Supernard, Jacob JR
Sutermeister, Sean SR
Tatton, Albert SR
Thaler, Marc JR
Thaler, Marc JR
Torres, Peter JR
Torres, Peter JR
Torres, Peter JR
Torres, Peter JR
Torres, Peter JR
Tremblay, Grace SR
Violette, Alexander SR
Walsh, Brady JR
Walsh, Brady JR
Walsh, Ryan SR
Ware, Nick SO
Ware, Nick SO
Watson, Samuel SR
Wheeler, Ben JR
Zia, Talha SR
Zia, Tayyab SR
Zibrida, Thomas JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
South Coast Conference Meet
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Jacques, Brodie JR 6.83
300m Outdoor Pray, Hendrix SO 40.01
300m Indoor Ramos, Jaren JR 36.33
600m Outdoor Rebello, Joshua SO 1:32.56
600m Indoor Rebello, Joshua SO 1:30.11
1,000m Outdoor Sullivan, Graeme SO 3:15.30
1,000m Indoor Ruta, Jason SR 2:56.77
1 Mile Outdoor Torres, Peter SO 5:49.94
1 Mile Indoor Curtis, Ricky SR 5:18.63
2 Mile Indoor Violette, Alexander SR 10:15.46
55m H Indoor Garcia, Miguel SR 8.08
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:33.81
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:48.55
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:50.61
High Jump Outdoor Pray, Hendrix SO 5'  6"
High Jump Indoor Jacques, Brodie JR 6'  2"
Long Jump Indoor Bilodeau, Alec JR 18'  9.25"
Shot Put Outdoor Michener, Destin FR 34'  7.5"
Shot Put Indoor Cordeiro, Seth SR 45'  2.5"