Dighton-Rehoboth Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abrantes, Kiara SR
Allard, Lindsay SO
Amaral, Mya SR
Andrews, Tiana SO
Andrews, Tiana SO
Arnold, Sarah SR
Aucoin, Meaghan SR
Behm, Abigail SR
Boivin, Jenna SR
Cabral, Angie SO
Calore, Ashley SR
Charbonneau, Sarah JR
Charbonneau, Sarah JR
Chisholm, Adora JR
Chisolm, Adora JR
Cifala, Gabby SR
Cleathero, Brooke SR
Correia, Angel SR
Corvi, Kristin JR
Corvi, Kristin JR
D'Ambrosio, Emily SR
DaCosta, Juliana SR
DaCosta, Julianna SR
Damon, Ashley SR
Danforth, Rebekkah SR
Davis, Rebecca SO
Dias, Kayley JR
Dighton-Rehoboth HS, Girls SR
DiSanto, Kate SO
Doehler, Brenna SR
Enos, Hailey SR
Fagundes, Grace SR
Ferreira, Hope SR
Fiore, Sofia JR
Fiore, Sophia JR
Gagnon, Ava JR
Garcia, Makenna SO
Gesner, Ella SO
Girls, Dighton Rehoboth SR
Girls 'A', DR SO
Girls 'B', DR SO
Girls 'C', DR SO
Goss, Kaylee SR
Griffin, Caroline SR
Hall, Carleigh JR
Harrison, Samantha SR
Healy, Michaela SR
Heath, Kendra SR
Horner, Grace SR
Hughes, Jillian SR
Jestude, Zoey SO
Joly, Morgan SR
Jordan, Hannah SR
Kelley, Madelyn SO
Kelly, Alyssa SR
Kelly, Brooke SR
Kerwin, Lauren JR
Kirk, Isabella SR
Kwiek, Camille SR
Lamontagne, Lily JR
Letourneau, Andrea SR
Little, Cami SR
Loell, Rebecca SR
Lunghi, Alexandria SR
Lunghi, Cassie JR
Maccarone, Emerson SR
MacDonald, Macy SR
Marando, Kameron JR
Marcotrigiano, Lauren SO
Marcotte, Emily SR
Martin, Natalia JR
Masciarelli, Holly SR
Masterson, Madeline SR
Masterson, Mary SR
Miranda, Madisen SR
Monteiro, Mariah SR
Morgado, Caitlin JR
Moura, Katie SR
Murdock, Isabel JR
Murdock, Sophie JR
Murphy, Kristen SR
Nees, Lily SO
Nelson, Lauren SR
Nickerson, Amy SR
O'Donnell, Cassidy SR
Pequeneza, Ava JR
Pestana, Jillian SO
Pimental, Lauren SR
Ponte, Natasha SO
Randall, Morgan SO
Reed, Caroline JR
Reed, Meghan SR
Rego, Alyson SR
Ryder, Jazlyn SR
Saxon, Margaret SR
Souza, Jaelyn JR
Spearin, Kiersten SR
Sullivan, Grace SO
Sylaj, Jessica SR
Tatton, Gwyn SR
Thomas, Avery JR
Thompson, Lily SR
Tremblay, Emelia SR
Vicente, Talia SR
Vincent, Kylie SR
Viveiros, Grace SR
Walsh, Molly JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
South Coast Conference Meet
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Martin, Natalia SO 7.73
300m Outdoor Martin, Natalia SO 46.73
300m Indoor Abrantes, Kiara JR 44.84
600m Outdoor Hall, Carleigh SO 1:56.57
600m Indoor Marando, Kameron SO 1:52.66
1,000m Indoor Fagundes, Grace SR 3:40.69
1 Mile Outdoor Thomas, Avery SO 6:33.93
1 Mile Indoor Thomas, Avery SO 5:53.52
2 Mile Indoor Murdock, Isabel SO 13:22.41
55m H Indoor DaCosta, Julianna SR 9.44
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.10
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:45.31
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:00.74
Long Jump Indoor Correia, Angel JR 14'  5.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Pequeneza, Ava SO 29'  7"
Shot Put Indoor Goss, Kaylee SR 30'  7.5"