Walpole Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abely, Michael SR
Ahmed, August JR
Akkole, Arjav JR
Aldridge, Dan SR
Alosi, Sam SR
Armand, JoVaughn SR
Awuah, Immanuel SR
Ayer, Shay JR
Beauregard, Nolen SR
Bhagavatula, Ajay SR
Bharadwaj, Ayush SR
Bond, Nick SR
Brady, Trevor SR
Brown, Andrew SR
Brownsword, Ben SR
Buchanan, Derrek SR
Buckley, Thomas SR
Burgess, Conal SR
Burgess, Tucker JR
Byerly, Dallin SR
Cameron, Scott SR
Campbell, Myles JR
Canney, Ryan JR
Castellanos, Henry SR
Caufield, Michael SR
Chauvin, AJ SR
Cisternelli, Ryan SR
Colleran, John SR
Connelly, Liam JR
Connors, Will SR
Cooney, Pat SR
Crowley, Chris SR
Crowley, Duncan SR
Desai, Taej SR
DiNatale, Dominic SR
Ellis, Robby SR
Falvey, Daniel SR
Falvey, Owen JR
Falvey, Ryan JR
Ferreira, Luccas SR
Ferreira, Richard JR
Fitch, Marshall SR
Florio-Sousa, Jack SR
Fredette, Danny JR
Gallagher, Niall SR
Gearty, Peter SR
Giampapa, Jason JR
Gianfrancesco, Jaydon SR
Giannelli, Dante SR
Giannelli, Gio SR
Gillis, Brendan SR
Grant, Arthur SR
Greulich, James SR
Groden, Haley SR
Grogan, Luke SR
Gulley, Ryan SR
Habermehl, John JR
Hazel, Ryan SR
Hinds, John SR
Hogan, Luke SR
Holm, Paul SR
Horgan, Tyler SR
Jdey, James SR
Kalra, Yashdeep JR
Kelleher, Oliver SR
Kerin, Sean SO
Knight, Cody SR
La, Brandon SR
Lawlor, Cooper JR
Leacoma, Michael JR
Lee, Alexander JR
Lewis, Andy SR
LoGiudice, Ryan SR
Lowenstein, Jake JR
Mackenzie, Adam SR
Mackenzie, Chris SR
Mackenzie, Christopher SR
Mahoney, Brendan SR
Malik, Surya SR
Massarelli, Bob SR
McCarthy, Michael SR
McGrath, Carter JR
McGrath, John SR
McLaughlin, Matthew SR
McLaughlin, Michael SR
Michel, Dane SR
Millette, Bobby SR
Millette, Robert SR
Mitchell, Colton SR
Moore, Aidan SR
Moore, Devin SR
Moore, Ryan SR
Moriarty, Matt SR
Morris, Henry SR
Moses, Toby JR
Mukkuzhi, Allan JR
Murphy, Harry SR
Murphy, Shane SR
Murray, Aidan SR
Nace, Nick SR
Nguyen, David SR
Nicholson, Mark SR
Noyes, Will SR
O'Brien, Aidan SR
O'Connor, Pat SR
Panchakshari, Sahyaditya JR
Putala, Ritvik SR
Quigley, James SR
Quinn, Kevin SR
Rahman, Mohammed SR
Ramirez, Richard SR
Randall, Nick SR
Rando, Matt SR
Reed, Nick SR
Reese, Darnell SR
Reilly, Donovan SR
Reynolds, Kiernan SR
Rinne, Erich SR
Rodrigues, Johnathan JR
Ross, Owen SR
Sacramona, Robert SR
Sarnie, Shawn SR
Scannell, Ben SR
Schlittler, Cam SR
Silva, Wabon JR
Silvestro, Andrew SR
Sinclair, Kamarei SR
Skypeck, Ben SR
Smith, Liam SR
Smith, Nathan SR
Stedman, Jack SR
Stover, Kieran JR
Sullivan, Brody SR
Sullivan, Kevin SR
Sullivan, Mike SR
Sullivan, Patrick SR
Sykes, Shamari SR
Teles, Daniel SR
Tudor, Sam SR
Walker, Will SR
Walpole, Boys SR
Watson, Alexander JR
Williams, Mike SR
Winter, Kaden JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
Bay State Conf Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Skypeck, Ben JR 6.88
300m Indoor Grogan, Luke JR 39.19
600m Indoor Mackenzie, Chris JR 1:29.32
1,000m Indoor Grant, Shane SR 2:29.01
1 Mile Indoor Grant, Shane SR 4:26.13
2 Mile Indoor Sullivan, Tyler SR 9:53.56
55m H Indoor Beauregard, Nolen SO 7.84
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.72
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.48
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:19.47
High Jump Indoor Connors, Will JR 5'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Beauregard, Nolen SO 19'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Nagle, Daniel SR 43'  11.5"