Diman Regional Voc/Tech Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Almeida, Jared SR
Andrade, Ayden SR
Athlete, Boys SR
Athlete, Girls SR
Barros, Carlos SR
Begin, Landon SR
Belmore, Luke SR
Bemberry, Charles SR
Biffle, Tavaris SR
Bird, Cote SO
Blake, Fredrick SR
Blanchette, Joseph JR
Boardman, Andrew SR
Braga, Austin SR
Bryant, Christian SO
Cabral, Armand SO
Cabral, Benjamin JR
Cabral, Ethan SO
Castro, Cesar SR
Chouinard, Jacob JR
Cordeiro, Devin SR
Cordeiro, Jack SR
Cordeiro, Jordan SR
Cote, Ezra JR
Cunha, Parisch JR
Dacosta, Jakob SO
Davignon, Nicholas SR
Davis, Aidan JR
Diman , Boys SR
Diman, Boys SR
Diman, Girls SR
Diman RVTHS, Boys SR
Donovan, Austin SR
Fedelix, Nelson SR
Ferreira, William SO
Fleet, Tyler SR
Fuentes, Edwin SR
Giblin, Brice SR
Gosselin, Lane SR
Grey, Brenden SR
Guerrouxo, Dylan SR
Herroux, Colin JR
Hetzler, Evan SO
Honeycutt, Travis SR
Joubert, Aidan SR
Ksan, Braden SR
Lacroix, Elijah SR
Leduc, Justin SR
Lobo, Sean SR
Lomba, Nathan SR
Marchand, Evan JR
Mayers III, Peter SR
Mendez, CJ SO
Montanez, Zabdiel JR
Monte, Jacob JR
Mooney, Liam SR
Morris, Cody SO
Navarro, Pedro SR
Nunes, Alex SR
Oni, Isreal SR
Ortiz, Jevien SO
Raposo, Jay SR
Rivera, Harold SR
Rodrigues, Parker JR
Sampson, Kaden JR
Santiago, Joshua SO
Santos, Michael SR
St. Onge, Logan SR
Stang, Kyle SO
Terrell, Ben SO
Tessier, Logan SR
Texeira, Ethan JR
Thorpe, Jacob JR
Toledo, Shaun JR
Vacanti, James SR
Vazquez, Luis JR
Velho, Jonah JR
Ward, Benjamin JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
2019 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
2018 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
MAC Championship Meet
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
2017 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Outdoor Chouinard, Jacob SO 44.02
600m Outdoor Mendez, CJ FR 2:00.47
600m Indoor Vacanti, James JR 1:30.96
1,000m Outdoor Cabral, Ethan FR 3:05.88
2 Mile Outdoor Hetzler, Evan FR 12:21.49
High Jump Outdoor Chouinard, Jacob SO 5'  4"
Long Jump Indoor Fuentes, Edwin SR 19'  9"
Shot Put Outdoor Texeira, Ethan SO 24'  4.5"