Bedford Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arenas, Erica JR
Bianco, Carleigh FR
Crotty, Amelia FR
Donnelly, Josie SO
Gosselin, Amelia FR
Hong, Insun SR
Hyde, Martha JR
Kaundinya, Swetha FR
Lin, Iris FR
Lin, Jessica JR
Liu, Vivian FR
Loveless, McKenna JR
Lussier, Aliyah FR
Mandell, Emma SO
Marshall, Natalie SO
Massaro, Anna FR
Miller, Allison SO
Niu, Grace FR
O'Neil, Maddie SR
Oliveri-Kuhnl, Sarina SR
Ota, Madeleine FR
Panagiotou, Sophia JR
Perales, Kylie JR
Perales, Melanie FR
Protasowicki, Ana SR
Protasowicki, Elena SO
Scott, Farrah SO
Squire, Libby JR
Steele, Coco JR
Steele, Lulu JR
Szabo, Emma JR
Winkler, Kate SR
Wong, Michelle FR
Latest Results
Meet
Dual County League Championship Meet
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
Dual County League Meet #2
Dual County League Meet #1
M.I.A.A. North 2 Track & Field Championship
Dual County League
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-26-22 MIAA 4 Pentathlon
05/26-05/28/22 MIAA 4 Division Track & Field Championship
06-04-22 MIAA Meet of Champions Super Max Qualifiers
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA North Heptathlon
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon North 2022
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon South 2022
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA South Heptathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gaillard, Anaise SR 7.66
300m Indoor Gaillard, Anaise SR 45.18
600m Indoor Silvestrone, Julia JR 1:45.36
1,000m Indoor Broyard, Anna SR 3:19.11
1 Mile Indoor Broyard, Anna SR 5:44.03
2 Mile Indoor Broyard, Madeline SR 12:52.46
55m H Indoor Szabo, Emma FR 9.99
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.42
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:34.86
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:25.00
High Jump Indoor Szabo, Emma FR 4'  11"
Long Jump Indoor Bostwick, Mina JR 14'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Lin, Jessica FR 32'  11"