North Andover Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdat, Nadine SR
Ackerman-Vallala, Diya SR
Altunkilic, Elif SR
Antonelli, Julia JR
Baez, Eshani SR
Bartlett, Audrey SR
Benvenuto, Maria SR
Bernard, Bridget SR
Bernet, Samantha SR
Bigelow, Tessa SR
Bissonette, Maeve JR
Blades, Alexandra SR
Buelow, Cassidy SR
Buelow, Maya JR
Butterfield, Lucy SR
Caldwell, Anna SO
Cettie, Oved-Ruth JR
Chittick, Ainsley SR
Cotter, Leaa SR
Cox, Rachel SR
Crane, Logan SR
Darrah, Emma JR
Darrah, Emma JR
DiSalvo, Siena SR
Dube, Makenna SR
Dubman, Maya SR
Dunshee, Olivia SR
Elkhadiji, Amira SO
Faro, Sophia SR
Ferrairo, Sophie SR
Finn, Katie SR
Fox, Caitlyn SR
Fritzinger, Ella SR
Fritzinger, Olivia SO
Fry, Kate SO
Fry, Olivia SO
George, Kylie SO
Giles, Callista SO
Ginsburg, Ceci SR
Goland, Casey SR
Goldberg, Sydney JR
Gordon, Elle SO
Gordon, Rose SR
Guggenberger, Amy SR
Hammar, Mila SO
Hartman, Zoe SO
Harty, Gabby SR
Henningson, Meghan SR
Henriquez, Alexia SO
Henriquez, Nylla SR
Herold, Naomi SO
Holland, Skyler SR
Hughes, Brianna SR
Iannuccillo, Alexis SO
Imparato, Ella SO
Kaplan, Eliana SR
Kavanagh, Caitlin SR
Kean, Kylie SO
Kennedy, Madeline SR
Khayal, Jenna SR
Khayal, Selma SR
Kmiec, Mia SO
Koerner, Skylar SO
Kon, Sophia SR
Kroon, Nicole JR
Kutz, Julia JR
Kutz, Julia JR
Lacombe, Annie SR
Lamphere, Jordan SR
Leavitt, Leigha SR
Li, Janice SO
Liccardi, Natalia SO
Lopez, Camille SR
Lyons, Emma SO
Machado, Raphaela SR
MacMillan, Lauren SR
Maher, Lauren SO
Mangiameli, Jessica SR
Marshall, Annakiya SR
Martel, Charlotte SR
Martin, Hannah SR
McCabe, Elizabeth SR
McCabe, Marin SR
McCabe, Maura SR
McCarthy, Autumn SO
McDevitt, Rachel SO
McNaught, Alyssa SR
Melota, Jillian SO
Melville, Jessica SO
Mongare, Abby SR
Mongell, Jocelyn SR
Moran, Meghan SR
Murphy, Olivia SR
Muse, Mia SR
Nassar, Chase JR
Nassar, Chase JR
Nassar, Shelby SR
Neyman, Lindsay SR
North Andover, Girls SR
Nugent, Maggie SR
O'Brien, Brenna SR
O'Brien, Leah SO
O'Neil, Courtney SR
Ohlson, Nicole SR
Ortega, Hilma SR
Packard, Laura JR
Packard, Laura JR
Palma, Jessica SR
Palmisano, Emma SR
Palushi, Mikela SO
Parker, Caroline SO
Pefine, Paige SR
Perry, Drew SR
Petersen, Carly SO
Phillips, Abigail SR
Phillips, Sydney SR
Pick, Olivia SO
Potter, Anabelle SO
Prochazkova, Luna JR
Ravi, Varshini JR
Regan, Kaleigh SR
Reiland, Mirabel SO
Rivet, Alexa SR
Roche, Catherine SR
Roche, Julianna SR
Rodriguez, Alicia SR
Rogers, Jackie SR
Rozzi, Megan JR
Saalfrank, Kallie SR
Salafia, Sadie SR
Sams, Paige SO
Schlesinger, Alexis SR
Schwartz, Samantha SO
Scully, Caitlin SO
Scully, Emma SR
Shea, Alexandra SR
Shea, Hannah JR
Sicheri, Emma SR
Silletti, Sophia SR
Siwicki, Olivia SR
Slepoy, Dana JR
Smith, Victoria JR
Smith, Victoria JR
Smith, Whitney SO
Sotele, Hellen SR
Stein, Alyssa JR
Stout, Emma SR
Sutera, Sara JR
Sweeney, Madelyn SR
Tummino, Alexandra SR
Watson, Anne SR
Wojcik, Erika SR
Wolfe, Madeline SO
Yankowsky, Juliana SO
Yonchak, Sarah SR
Zimmer, Eleanor SO
Zouaoui, Sarah SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Andover Boosters
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Large School
MSTCA Division 2 James Kalperis Relays
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Nassar, Ava JR 7.75
600m Indoor Dalke, Courtney JR 1:37.26
1,000m Indoor Marino, Linda SR 3:20.20
1 Mile Indoor Hastings, Kaitlin SR 5:42.00
2 Mile Indoor O'Connell, Lauren SR 12:15.11
55m H Indoor Lavery, Sarah SR 9.19
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.44
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:10.48
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:32.79
High Jump Indoor Lavery, Sarah SR 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Nassar, Ava JR 16'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Grant, Emily SR 32'  3.75"