Weston Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aboushala, Omar JR
Abramson, Aydin SR
Agarwal, Neil SR
Barbieri, Nicolas SO
Berry, Grant SR
Bley, Jacob SR
Bodet, Gautheir SR
Burnett, Nathan SO
Chessler, Tristan SO
Chiang, Merrill SR
Chien, Aidan JR
Coisman, Max SR
Cranmore, Austin SO
Crawford-Cranmore, Jordan SR
Dickie, Jackson SO
Duggan, Colin SO
Enzmann, Denali SO
Fang, Benjamin SR
Fang, Nelson JR
Fang, Wilson SO
Fernandez, Milo SO
Fleming, Brendan SO
Graupera, Caleb JR
Grocela, Michael JR
Haidar, Ahmed SR
Hardin, Konrad SO
Hinton, Chase SR
Hoaglund, Evan JR
Huang, Roy SR
Inbar, Jacob SO
Jasuja, Aerjun JR
Johnson, Darrell JR
Kan, Andrew SO
Kasonov, Hayden SO
Kasrel, Field SR
Lago, Noah SO
Lee, Eunho SR
Leonardo, Luke SR
Leonardo, Mark JR
Leonardo, Samuel SO
Lohse, Thomas SR
Luu, Jonathan JR
Luu, Theo SR
Moon, Oliver SO
Moon, Owen JR
Ohlenbusch, Clark SR
Ortiz, Cian SO
Osborn, James JR
Palmer, Davis SR
Pastrone, Michael SR
Patel, Dylan SR
Plotnichenko, Seva SR
Rogers, Jasaad SO
Rosenfeld, Nathan JR
Sakkas, Alexandre SR
Sharma, Neel SR
Shen, Paul SR
Shorter, Jack SO
Stofer, Hunter SR
Tavares, Ben SO
Tutun, Jack SO
Valenta, Carsen JR
Vankayalapati, Sanket JR
Wang, Owen JR
Wang, Raymond SR
Wei, Eric JR
Weston, Boys SR
Wims, Ryan SR
Ye, Jacob SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational
Dual County League Championship Meet
MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational
Weston Twilight Invitational 2022
MSTCA Warrior Invitational
MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
MSTCA Auerbach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Kiani, Ramin SR 6.83
300m Indoor Diebold, Peter SR 36.00
600m Indoor Diebold, Peter SR 1:20.21
1,000m Indoor Lathrop, Nate JR 2:45.28
1 Mile Indoor Lathrop, Nate JR 4:45.56
2 Mile Indoor Mosher, Rob SR 10:18.44
55m H Indoor Berry, Grant SO 9.43
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:34.90
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:28.47
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:37.20
1,600m Sprint Medley Indoor   3:36.12
High Jump Indoor Brown, Daniel JR 5'  7"
Long Jump Indoor Dahl, Nicolaus JR 19'  3.5"
Shot Put Indoor Dahl, Nicolaus JR 50'  5.5"