UCONN Club Track and Field Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Team Roster
Name Year
Amatrudo, Jack
Aparo, Nathan
Astle, Jaden
Ballesteros, James
Bello, Elliot
Bendavid-val, Eli
Beni, Samuel
Berger, Gavin
Bharara, Ashiespal
Bielecki, Noah
Blaszak, Christopher
Bogatz, Andrew
Boskovic, Kosta
Boulter, Jackson
Burke, Stephen
Burzynski, Joe
Carroll, Justin
Champagne, Dylan
Chasanoff, Ryan
Chiu, Wilson
Cobb, Hampton
Cohen, Mitchell
Coppola, Michael
Corbett, Owen
Coughlin, Trevor
Cruz, Luke
D'Onofrio, Roberto
DiDonna, Noah
Doiron, Tyler
Dominguez, Ryan
Donohue, Justin
Drummond, Brandon
Duhamel, Stephen
Enright, Matt
Fabrizi, Mondo
Faulkner, Elliot
Ferrarelli, John
Fiore, Owen
Frost, Oscar
Fullman, Michael
Garcia, Jonathan
Garskof, Jeremy
Gasparino, Garrett
Gbotosho, Oluwatosin
Gerard, Ari
Gigliotti, Dante
Giordano, Ethan
Goodin, Nickoi
Gould, Alexander
Grose, Jacob
Gubner, Sloan
Gulish, Jonathan
Hade, Christian
Ham, Joseph
Hawe, Nicholas
Held, Barry
Hinckley, Tomas
Hollworth, Sam
Iannone, Matt
Im , Reagan
Jaloh, Jemil
James, Nikolai
Jamo, Christo
Johnson, Michael
Karpicz, Aidan
Kaszas, Jack
Kearney, Ian
Kirejczyk, Nicholas
Ko, Thomas
Kunst, Garrison
Labree, Bennett
Lara, Raymond
Lavoie, Colton
Lizzano, Ian
Longmire, Colin
Mack, Chase
Maguder, Luke
Martin, Nick
Martinez, Alexander
Massenburg, Latrell
McGill, Conor
McGinnis, Flynn
McKeon, Daniel
Meade, Eric
Mirabilio Mulhall, Nicholas
Miranda, Kyle
Muzzy, Austin
Nolan, Benjamin
Norton, Connor
O'Reilly, Jacob
Ogonovszky-Dick, Frank
Oller, Ian
Ottowitz, Daniel
Pappas, Nick
Paricharak, Aditya
Parks, Ameen
Perlot, Danny
Petska, Owen
Ponthempilly, Paul
Purcell, Tommy
Raha, Max
Rajamanickam, Anish
Relator, Ross
Rock, Danny
Rovelli, Gage
Rublewski, Gavin
Rychwalski, Ethan
Rychwalski, Joseph
Sakal, Christopher
Sanchez, John
Sanchez Frias, Manuel
Sarno, Joe
Schwarz, Charles
Shaffer, Aidan
Shiffrin, Jacob
Shui, Jonathan
Sivo, Nicholas
Slavin, Colin
Smego, Liam
Steinberg, Nathan
Stone, Cody
Strong, Tyler
Supczak, Nikolas
Tallcouch, Josh
Tarrant, Samuel
Tarrant, Samuel
Tatsapaugh, Justin
Twombly, Chris
Vartebedian, Ben
White, Andrew
Whorf, Cameron
Wollenberg, Owen
Yarrow , Nathaniel
Yee, Ben
Young, Jayveon
Zaccagnini, Kyle
Zupan, Trevor
Latest Results
Meet
UCONN DOG FIGHT
Harvard College RC Indoor Track Invitational
Billy Brockmueller Invitational 2024
Garden State Collegiate Open
Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
CCSU Home Meet
Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational
Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
UCONN Dog Fight
Queens College Season Opener
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04-20-24 Eastern Edmondson Classic
04-27-24 James Barber Invitational
Top Performances