Hockomock League XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:48.9 10:50.6  
2 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:50.6 10:53.6  
3 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:51.3 10:55.0  
4 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 5:58.2 11:07.8  
5 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 6:02.8 11:16.4  
6 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:04.2 11:19.0  
7 Reed, Miles SR Franklin 6:04.6 11:19.8  
8 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 6:05.8 11:21.9  
9 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:07.8 11:25.7  
10 Kong, James SR Sharon 6:09.7 11:29.3  
11 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:10.8 11:31.3  
12 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:13.0 11:35.3  
13 Durette, Ryan SR Taunton 6:15.9 11:40.8  
14 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:15.9 11:40.8  
15 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:17.7 11:44.2  
16 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.1  
17 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 6:23.5 11:55.0  
18 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 11:55.5  
19 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:25.3 11:58.3  
20 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:26.4 12:00.3  
21 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:28.1 12:03.7  
22 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:28.3 12:04.0  
23 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:28.7 12:04.7  
24 Schustek, John SR Sharon 6:31.6 12:10.2  
25 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:32.1 12:11.0  
26 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:33.0 12:12.8  
27 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:33.1 12:12.9  
28 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:33.2 12:13.1  
29 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:39.0 12:23.9  
30 Settle, Ben SR Franklin 6:39.8 12:25.4  
31 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:39.8 12:25.4  
32 Raikman, Ryan SR Sharon 6:40.0 12:25.8  
33 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:40.1 12:26.0  
34 Butler, Andrae JR Taunton 6:43.8 12:32.9  
35 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:46.6 12:38.0  
36 Early, Sean SR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.2  
37 Tocci, Matt SR King Philip 6:50.4 12:45.1  
38 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8  
39 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:53.4 12:50.8  
40 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:54.4 12:52.6  
41 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:54.8 12:53.3  
42 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 6:58.3 12:59.8  
43 Gray, Evan SR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.0  
44 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:02.9 13:08.5  
45 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.2 13:09.1  
46 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 7:03.4 13:09.3  
47 Deshpande, Ishan SR Sharon 7:04.8 13:12.0  
48 Lichtenstein, Jack SR Franklin 7:05.0 13:12.3  
49 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 7:05.1 13:12.6  
50 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
51 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:06.4 13:15.0  
52 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 7:06.7 13:15.5  
53 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 7:07.8 13:17.6  
54 Flaherty, Justin SR Franklin 7:13.2 13:27.7  
55 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:14.6 13:30.3  
56 Armstrong, Sebastian SR Sharon 7:18.6 13:37.6  
57 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:24.0 13:47.8  
58 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:24.0 13:47.8  
59 Britland, Colby SR Stoughton 7:32.1 14:02.9  
60 Dunbar, Brian SR Franklin 7:32.2 14:03.1  
61 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:40.3 14:18.3  
62 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:43.4 14:24.0  
63 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:50.0 14:36.2  
64 Bolduc, Sam SR Mansfield 7:50.3 14:36.9  
65 Patel, Smit SR Stoughton 7:53.7 14:43.1  
66 Resurreccion, Jordan SR Stoughton 8:03.4 15:01.2  
67 Burns, Shawn SR Canton 8:11.4 15:16.2  
68 Wheeler, Tim SR Mansfield 8:17.5 15:27.6  
69 Mahulkar, Neel SR Sharon 8:29.6 15:50.1  
70 Stark , Daniel SR Canton 8:39.0 16:07.7  
71 Yip, Eric SR Attleboro 8:40.8 16:11.1  
72 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 8:51.4 16:30.7  
73 Spencer, Evan SR Sharon 9:04.0 16:54.2  
74 Shabayta, Sam SR Stoughton 9:19.8 17:23.7  
75 Glick, Roy SR Stoughton 9:55.0 18:29.4