38th Annual Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:04.7 15:13.9 1
2 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:17.9 15:53.5 2
3 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:19.1 15:57.3 3
4 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:23.2 16:09.5 4
5 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:25.8 16:17.3  
6 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:26.5 16:19.5 5
7 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:26.9 16:20.5 6
8 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:27.6 16:22.7 7
9 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:28.2 16:24.6 8
10 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:29.1 16:27.1 9
11 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:29.3 16:27.8 10
12 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:29.4 16:28.2 11
13 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:30.0 16:29.9 12
14 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:31.8 16:35.4 13
15 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:33.0 16:39.0 14
16 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:34.0 16:41.8 15
17 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:34.1 16:42.3  
18 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.3 16:42.9 16
19 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.4 16:46.1 17
20 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:36.3 16:48.7 18
21 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:36.8 16:50.4 19
22 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:37.2 16:51.6 20
23 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:38.0 16:54.0 21
24 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:38.5 16:55.5 22
25 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:38.7 16:56.0 23
26 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:39.6 16:58.6 24
27 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:40.0 16:59.8 25
28 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:40.4 17:01.1 26
29 Mathis, Kirk SR Holy Rosary 5:40.5 17:01.5  
30 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:40.9 17:02.5 27
31 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:41.1 17:03.3 28
32 Femmer, George SR Teurlings Catholic 5:41.4 17:04.1 29
33 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:41.6 17:04.7 30
34 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:41.8 17:05.2 31
35 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.3 17:06.8 32
36 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:42.6 17:07.8 33
37 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:43.0 17:09.0 34
38 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.7 17:13.9 35
39 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:44.8 17:14.4 36
40 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:45.0 17:15.0 37
41 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:45.2 17:15.5 38
42 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:45.5 17:16.3 39
43 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:45.7 17:17.1 40
44 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:46.0 17:17.8 41
45 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:46.2 17:18.6 42
46 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:46.6 17:19.6 43
47 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:47.4 17:22.1 44
48 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.7 17:22.9 45
49 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.8 17:23.2 46
50 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:48.1 17:24.2 47
51 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.5 17:25.5 48
52 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:48.7 17:25.9 49
53 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:49.0 17:26.8 50
54 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.4 17:28.1 51
55 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:50.2 17:30.4  
56 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.4 17:31.2 52
57 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:50.8 17:32.3  
58 Lebouef, Aaron SR South Terrebonne 5:52.6 17:37.7 53
59 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:53.5 17:40.4 54
60 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:53.8 17:41.4 55
61 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:54.0 17:41.8 56
62 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:54.3 17:42.7  
63 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.5 17:43.5  
64 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:54.6 17:43.8  
65 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.1 17:45.1  
66 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:56.2 17:48.5 57
67 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:56.3 17:48.7 58
68 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:56.3 17:48.9 59
69 Porte, Jake SR St. Paul's 5:56.7 17:49.9  
70 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:57.2 17:51.6 60
71 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:57.7 17:53.0 61
72 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:57.8 17:53.4 62
73 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:00.5 18:01.3 63
74 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:00.8 18:02.4  
75 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:01.0 18:03.0 64
76 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:01.3 18:03.9  
77 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.8 18:08.4  
78 Gildig, Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.9 18:08.7 65
79 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:03.1 18:09.2 66
80 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 6:03.2 18:09.6 67
81 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:04.0 18:11.8 68
82 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:04.5 18:13.5 69
83 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:04.8 18:14.3 70
84 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 6:05.2 18:15.5  
85 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:05.5 18:16.5 71
86 Dry, Parker SR Newman, Isidore 6:05.7 18:17.1 72
87 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:06.0 18:17.8 73
88 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.6 18:19.7 74
89 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.1 18:21.2  
90 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:07.6 18:22.8  
91 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 6:08.4 18:25.0  
92 Lemoine, Jason SR St. Paul's 6:10.3 18:30.8  
93 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 6:11.1 18:33.2 75
94 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:11.4 18:34.0 76
95 Alexander, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:11.6 18:34.8  
96 Naquin, Nathaniel SR South Terrebonne 6:12.9 18:38.5 77
97 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:14.4 18:43.2 78
98 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.6 18:43.8  
99 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:14.8 18:44.4 79
100 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.0 18:44.9 80
101 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.2 18:45.6 81
102 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:15.4 18:46.1  
103 Levy, Justin SR Brother Martin 6:15.7 18:47.0  
104 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:15.8 18:47.3 82
105 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:16.0 18:47.8  
106 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:16.1 18:48.2 83
107 Schlottman, Alex SR St. Paul's 6:16.4 18:49.1  
108 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:16.6 18:49.8 84
109 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:16.8 18:50.2 85
110 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:18.0 18:53.9 86
111 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 6:18.3 18:54.9 87
112 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:18.5 18:55.5  
113 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 6:20.0 19:00.0 88
114 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:20.6 19:01.8 89
115 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.3 19:03.9 90
116 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:21.5 19:04.5  
117 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:21.7 19:05.1 91
118 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:22.8 19:08.4  
119 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:23.4 19:10.0 92
120 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:24.1 19:12.3 93
121 Suire, Michael SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:24.3 19:12.8 94
122 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.4 19:13.1 95
123 Scruggins, Oscar SR Beau Chene 6:24.8 19:14.3 96
124 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:24.9 19:14.7 97
125 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 6:25.1 19:15.1 98
126 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:25.3 19:15.7 99
127 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.4 19:16.0 100
128 Harp, Will SR St. Paul's 6:25.8 19:17.3  
129 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 6:26.0 19:18.0  
130 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:26.2 19:18.6 101
131 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.5 19:19.4 102
132 Zara, Conor SR Newman, Isidore 6:26.9 19:20.6 103
133 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:27.3 19:21.9 104
134 Sisk, Stanton SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:27.7 19:22.9 105
135 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:28.1 19:24.1 106
136 Picou, Justin SR South Terrebonne 6:28.4 19:25.2 107
137 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:28.9 19:26.7  
138 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.4 19:28.0 108
139 Lennix, Joshua SR Holy Cross 6:29.7 19:28.9  
140 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:30.4 19:31.0  
141 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.6 19:31.6 109
142 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.9 19:32.7 110
143 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:31.4 19:34.2  
144 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:31.7 19:35.1  
145 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:31.9 19:35.6 111
146 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:32.4 19:37.2  
147 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 6:33.8 19:41.4 112
148 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:34.3 19:42.7  
149 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:35.1 19:45.2 113
150 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:35.3 19:45.8 114
151 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:35.7 19:47.1 115
152 Rankins, Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:36.1 19:48.1  
153 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:36.5 19:49.3 116
154 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 6:37.6 19:52.6  
155 Carter, Dekylin SR Assumption 6:38.5 19:55.5 117
156 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:39.3 19:57.9 118
157 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:39.6 19:58.7 119
158 Nicholas, Broderick SR Live Oak 6:40.1 20:00.1 120
159 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 6:40.4 20:01.2  
160 Thomas, Erron SR Newman, Isidore 6:41.1 20:03.1 121
161 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:41.9 20:05.7 122
162 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:42.1 20:06.1 123
163 Brannon, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:42.2 20:06.6 124
164 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:42.5 20:07.4 125
165 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:42.7 20:08.0 126
166 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.8 20:08.4 127
167 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:43.0 20:09.0  
168 Bondy, Hays SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:43.3 20:09.7 128
169 Robichaux, Patrick SR South Terrebonne 6:43.7 20:11.1 129
170 Giering, Parker SR Live Oak 6:43.9 20:11.6 130
171 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:44.1 20:12.1 131
172 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:44.2 20:12.6  
173 Cazayoux, Ben SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:44.4 20:13.0 132
174 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 6:44.5 20:13.3 133
175 Freeman, Robert SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.6 20:13.7  
176 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.8 20:14.4  
177 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:45.2 20:15.4 134
178 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:45.4 20:16.2 135
179 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 6:45.9 20:17.5 136
180 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:46.2 20:18.5 137
181 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:46.6 20:19.6 138
182 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 6:46.8 20:20.3  
183 Burns, Joshua SR Zachary 6:47.6 20:22.8 139
184 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:48.1 20:24.3 140
185 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:51.1 20:33.2 141
186 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:51.8 20:35.2  
187 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:53.7 20:40.9  
188 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:54.0 20:42.0 142
189 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:54.8 20:44.4  
190 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:55.1 20:45.3 143
191 Duggal, Srijan SR Newman, Isidore 6:55.7 20:47.1  
192 Moore, Jacob SR Westminster Christian 6:55.9 20:47.6 144
193 Cagle, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:56.0 20:48.0  
194 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:57.2 20:51.6 145
195 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 6:57.7 20:53.1  
196 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.8 20:53.4  
197 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:58.0 20:54.0 146
198 Stafford, Jase SR Live Oak 6:58.8 20:56.4 147
199 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 6:59.0 20:56.8  
200 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:59.3 20:57.8 148
201 Breaux, Reid SR Teurlings Catholic 7:00.0 21:00.0 149
202 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 7:01.2 21:03.6  
203 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 7:01.5 21:04.3  
204 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 7:02.6 21:07.8 150
205 Alonzo, Chris SR Newman, Isidore 7:04.4 21:13.2  
206 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:04.8 21:14.3 151
207 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 7:05.4 21:16.2  
208 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:06.1 21:18.1 152
209 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:06.5 21:19.4 153
210 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:06.9 21:20.7 154
211 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 7:07.8 21:23.4  
212 Ray, Cameron SR White, E.D. 7:08.4 21:25.1  
213 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 7:08.8 21:26.4 155
214 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 7:09.0 21:26.8 156
215 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 7:09.2 21:27.6 157
216 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 7:09.4 21:28.2 158
217 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 7:10.7 21:32.1  
218 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 7:10.9 21:32.5  
219 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 7:11.5 21:34.5 159
220 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:11.8 21:35.3 160
221 Rhodes, William SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:12.2 21:36.4 161
222 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:12.4 21:37.1 162
223 Le Clercq, Douglas SR Newman, Isidore 7:12.6 21:37.8  
224 LeBlanc, Nick SR Teurlings Catholic 7:13.9 21:41.6 163
225 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:16.0 21:48.0  
226 Espinosa, Jacobo SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:16.2 21:48.5 164
227 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 7:16.7 21:50.0 165
228 Davison, Brandon SR Hahnville 7:18.9 21:56.5 166
229 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 7:19.5 21:58.4 167
230 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:19.7 21:58.9  
231 Boquet, Houston SR South Terrebonne 7:19.8 21:59.4  
232 Smith, Tylus SR Beau Chene 7:20.1 22:00.3 168
233 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:20.4 22:01.0 169
234 Judice, Seth SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:20.9 22:02.7 170
235 Zeringue, Ashton SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:21.4 22:04.0  
236 Hebert, Bryce SR Hahnville 7:22.6 22:07.6 171
237 Brown, Reese SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:23.8 22:11.2  
238 Chaney, Logan SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:24.1 22:12.1  
239 Allen, Kody SR Teurlings Catholic 7:24.3 22:12.9  
240 Saunders, Amari SR Beau Chene 7:26.5 22:19.4 172
241 May, Brian SR Dutchtown 7:27.4 22:22.1 173
242 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.5 22:22.5 174
243 Hebert, Bryce SR Beau Chene 7:27.7 22:22.9 175
244 Simmons, Travis SR Zachary 7:27.9 22:23.6 176
245 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:29.7 22:29.0  
246 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:29.8 22:29.4  
247 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 7:30.9 22:32.6 177
248 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 7:31.6 22:34.8  
249 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:32.6 22:37.6 178
250 Bonner, Matthew SR Holy Cross 7:33.0 22:39.0  
251 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:33.4 22:40.1 179
252 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 7:33.6 22:40.7  
253 Stevens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:34.4 22:43.0 180
254 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:36.6 22:49.8 181
255 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 7:37.3 22:51.7 182
256 Broussard, Brennan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:37.7 22:52.9  
257 Thibodeaux, Zachary SR Teurlings Catholic 7:38.0 22:53.9  
258 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:40.9 23:02.7 183
259 Myers, Matthew SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:41.4 23:04.2  
260 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 7:43.7 23:11.0 184
261 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 7:44.8 23:14.3 185
262 Knowles, Phoenix SR Runnels 7:45.0 23:15.0 186
263 Nagle, Noah SR Dutchtown 7:45.2 23:15.5  
264 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 7:46.2 23:18.6  
265 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 7:46.7 23:20.1  
266 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 7:48.2 23:24.5  
267 Klienpeter, Caleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:48.7 23:25.9 187
268 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 7:51.0 23:32.9  
269 Champague, Hunter SR South Terrebonne 7:51.7 23:34.9  
270 Crotwell, Ronin SR Hahnville 7:53.4 23:40.1 188
271 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 7:53.6 23:40.6  
272 Collins, Dawson SR South Terrebonne 7:56.8 23:50.2  
273 Dousay, Layton SO Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:57.3 23:51.9 189
274 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 7:57.9 23:53.6 190
275 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:59.3 23:57.8 191
276 Elliott, Ethan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.8 24:05.2 192
277 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:03.4 24:10.0  
278 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 8:03.5 24:10.5  
279 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 8:03.9 24:11.5 193
280 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 8:08.0 24:23.8  
281 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 8:12.1 24:36.2 194
282 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 8:17.8 24:53.3 195
283 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 8:19.1 24:57.3 196
284 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 8:22.1 25:06.1 197
285 May, Connor SR University Lab 8:23.2 25:09.5  
286 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.4 25:10.1 198
287 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 8:23.7 25:11.0 199
288 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:25.0 25:14.8 200
289 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 8:28.8 25:26.4 201
290 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 8:29.8 25:29.3  
291 Marcello, Vincent SR St. Martin's 8:38.8 25:56.4 202
292 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 8:44.3 26:12.7 203
293 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:45.1 26:15.3 204
294 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:45.2 26:15.6 205
295 Dempsey, Tyson SR Plaquemine 8:50.5 26:31.4 206
296 Thomas, London SR Hahnville 8:50.7 26:32.0  
297 Elliot, James SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 207
298 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5  
299 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 208
300 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 9:00.2 27:00.5 209
301 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 9:00.2 27:00.5  
302 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 9:00.2 27:00.5 210
303 Kidder, Craig SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
304 Collins, Anthony SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 211
305 Knott, Samuel SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
306 Nabor, Donald SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
307 Doucet, Matthew SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
308 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 9:00.2 27:00.5  
309 McGovern, Christian SR Westminster Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5 212
310 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 213
311 David, Josh SR St. John 9:00.2 27:00.5 214
312 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 215
313 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 216
314 Russ, Davonte SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 217
315 Barbee, Dominic SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5  
316 Ray, Adam SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
317 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
318 Sparks, Nic SR Westminster Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5 218