Catholic Memorial Invitational 2016 Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:36.2 12:18.6  
2 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:42.5 12:30.3  
3 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:51.2 12:46.6  
4 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 6:53.4 12:50.8  
5 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 6:55.8 12:55.2  
6 D'Itria, Nicolette FR St. Mary's of Lynn 6:59.0 13:01.1  
7 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:13.0 13:27.2  
8 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:19.5 13:39.4  
9 Chaves, Thalia FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:22.8 13:45.5  
10 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:26.0 13:51.5  
11 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:30.7 14:00.3  
12 Kline, Imogene SR Central Catholic 7:34.2 14:06.8  
13 Busta, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:40.4 14:18.4  
14 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:42.5 14:22.3  
15 Lewis, Erin FR St. Mary's of Lynn 7:43.1 14:23.4  
16 Baumoel, Emily SR Beverly 7:43.9 14:24.9  
17 DePaulo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:46.1 14:29.0  
18 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:52.1 14:40.2  
19 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:54.2 14:44.0  
20 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:57.9 14:51.0  
21 Gipstein, Uruvi JR Boston Latin School 8:02.5 14:59.6  
22 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 8:05.5 15:05.3  
23 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:11.6 15:16.6  
24 Kastens, Marlee SR Nashua North 8:14.0 15:21.0  
25 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 8:16.2 15:25.1  
26 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 8:16.8 15:26.2  
27 Czui, Josie JR Boston Latin School 8:17.8 15:28.0  
28 Wang, Daisy SR Boston Latin School 8:19.2 15:30.7  
29 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 8:22.3 15:36.6  
30 Robichaud, Luna FR St. Mary's of Lynn 8:23.6 15:39.0  
31 Fitzgerald, Juliet SR Boston Latin School 8:24.3 15:40.1  
32 Yeadon, Julia SR Rockland 8:25.8 15:43.1  
33 Richa, Jessica SR Braintree 8:30.8 15:52.3  
34 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 8:34.9 16:00.0  
35 Lourie, Anna SR Waltham 8:37.2 16:04.4  
36 Toler, Julia SR Beverly 8:38.8 16:07.2  
37 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:45.0 16:18.8  
38 Kim, Ngoc SR Methuen 8:46.3 16:21.3  
39 Merheb, Marita SR Methuen 8:49.2 16:26.7  
40 Cuthbert, Rose SR Braintree 8:57.6 16:42.3  
41 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:06.2 16:58.4  
42 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 9:09.6 17:04.7  
43 Weigele, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:22.7 17:29.1  
44 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:30.2 17:43.1  
45 Powers, Erin FR St. Mary's of Lynn 9:35.4 17:52.8  
46 Schaufenbil, Cameron SR Central Catholic 9:38.4 17:58.4  
47 Montgomery, Grace SR Central Catholic 9:40.3 18:02.0  
48 Abernathy, Maura SR Methuen 9:51.2 18:22.3  
49 White, Julia SR Braintree 9:59.6 18:37.9  
50 Nguyen, Catherine SR Braintree 10:05.6 18:49.2  
51 Naughton, Adrianna SR Braintree 10:26.7 19:28.4  
52 Sunuwar, Shrinkhala SR Boston Latin School 10:27.0 19:29.0  
53 Mansour, Carine SR Methuen 10:27.3 19:29.6  
54 Madden, Sara SR Braintree 10:28.5 19:31.8  
55 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 10:30.1 19:34.9  
56 Harte, Katrina SR Stoneham 10:38.4 19:50.2  
57 Powers, Tara FR St. Mary's of Lynn 10:49.8 20:11.4  
58 McGuirk, Lilly FR St. Mary's of Lynn 11:42.0 21:48.8  
59 Dathus, Jemima SR Methuen 11:43.7 21:52.0