MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:19.5 9:55.6  
2 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:36.0 10:26.4  
3 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:39.3 10:32.6  
4 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:41.2 10:36.1  
5 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:48.3 10:49.4  
6 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:50.3 10:53.1  
7 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:53.8 10:59.7  
8 Comeau, Keegan SR Pentucket 5:55.7 11:03.1  
9 Cole, Luke SR Pentucket 5:56.1 11:03.9  
10 Kaplan, Aaron SR Foxborough 5:56.7 11:05.1  
11 VazFalcao, Ethan SR Holliston 5:59.9 11:11.0  
12 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 6:02.3 11:15.6  
13 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 6:04.5 11:19.5  
14 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 6:08.7 11:27.4  
15 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 6:09.4 11:28.7  
16 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 6:09.8 11:29.4  
17 Cislo, Colin SR Duxbury 6:10.0 11:29.8  
18 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:10.1 11:30.1  
19 Poss, Will SR Marblehead 6:13.3 11:36.0  
20 O'Keefe, Edward SR Arlington Catholic 6:16.1 11:41.3  
21 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:16.8 11:42.5  
22 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 6:16.8 11:42.5  
23 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 6:21.6 11:51.4  
24 Sweetland, Josh SR Innovation Academy 6:21.7 11:51.6  
25 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:24.9 11:57.6  
26 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 6:29.9 12:06.9  
27 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 6:31.3 12:09.5  
28 Valente , Joshua SR Seekonk 6:35.4 12:17.1  
29 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich 6:35.9 12:18.2  
30 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:43.4 12:32.2  
31 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:44.5 12:34.1  
32 Trudeau, Adam SR Tewksbury 6:44.9 12:34.9  
33 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:47.0 12:38.7  
34 LoPorto, Dylan JR Hopedale 6:49.3 12:43.2  
35 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:52.0 12:48.1  
36 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:53.7 12:51.3  
37 Riskin, Cole SR Marblehead 6:54.2 12:52.3  
38 Doyle, Tyler JR Hopedale 6:54.9 12:53.5  
39 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:57.7 12:58.8  
40 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 7:00.4 13:03.7  
41 Worley, Harry SR Duxbury 7:02.8 13:08.3  
42 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 7:03.9 13:10.3  
43 Rich, Aidan SR Pentucket 7:04.2 13:10.9  
44 Cappello, Nick SR Holliston 7:05.1 13:12.5  
45 Hajjaj, Eliot SR Duxbury 7:05.8 13:13.8  
46 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 7:12.7 13:26.6  
47 Palmer, Jack SR Wakefield 7:12.9 13:27.0  
48 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 7:13.1 13:27.5  
49 Lally, Derek SR Holliston 7:14.8 13:30.7  
50 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 7:19.2 13:38.8  
51 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 7:27.0 13:53.4  
52 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 7:37.5 14:13.0  
53 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:40.1 14:17.7  
54 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale 7:41.2 14:19.9  
55 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale 7:42.6 14:22.5  
56 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale 7:52.1 14:40.2  
57 Tower, Jake SO Hopedale 7:52.8 14:41.5  
58 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:52.9 14:41.7  
59 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 7:57.1 14:49.6  
60 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:59.8 14:54.6  
61 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 8:00.1 14:55.1  
62 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale 8:06.4 15:06.9  
63 Reilly, Finn JR Hopedale 8:06.7 15:07.4  
64 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 8:08.0 15:09.9  
65 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale 8:13.6 15:20.3  
66 Salgueiro, Connor SO Hopedale 8:22.4 15:36.7  
67 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 8:35.9 16:01.9  
68 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 8:52.2 16:32.2  
69 Dow, Jonathan SO Hopedale 8:55.0 16:37.4  
70 Shah, Stavan SR Burlington 9:00.1 16:47.0  
71 Dressler, James SO Hopedale 9:10.6 17:06.6  
72 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale 9:11.9 17:08.9  
73 Banayan, Adam JR Hopedale 9:59.5 18:37.7