42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 5:36.6 11:13.2 1
2 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 5:38.3 11:16.6 2
3 Griffin, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 5:42.2 11:24.4 3
4 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 5:48.1 11:36.2 4
5 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 5:50.0 11:40.0 5
6 Heenan, Will JR Londonderry Middle School 5:51.6 11:43.1 6
7 Sullivan, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:52.6 11:45.1 7
8 St.Laurent, Bradley SO Woodbury Middle School 5:56.2 11:52.4 8
9 Keefe, Christopher JR Elm Street Middle School 5:56.5 11:53.0 9
10 Silk, Mason JR Amherst Middle School 5:56.7 11:53.4 10
11 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 6:02.8 12:05.6 11
12 Skiffington, Leaman SR Keene Middle School 6:03.1 12:06.1 12
13 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:03.5 12:06.9 13
14 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.4 14
15 Rogers, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 6:06.2 12:12.4 15
16 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.7 12:13.4 16
17 Spampinato, Timothy SR Woodbury Middle School 6:08.0 12:16.0 17
18 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 6:08.8 12:17.5 18
19 Seleny, Conor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:09.0 12:17.9 19
20 O'Donnell, TJ SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:09.3 12:18.6 20
21 Blossom, Alex JR Amherst Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.6 21
22 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover MS 6:11.0 12:21.9 22
23 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.7 23
24 Sullivan, James JR Cooperative Middle School 6:13.1 12:26.2 24
25 Bragg, Eben JR Rundlett Middle School 6:13.6 12:27.1 25
26 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 6:14.0 12:27.9 26
27 Hood, Henry SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.5 27
28 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9 28
29 Harris, Curtis JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:19.4 12:38.8 29
30 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 6:19.7 12:39.4 30
31 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0 31
32 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 6:21.4 12:42.8 32
33 Hill, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.6 12:45.1 33
34 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.7 12:45.4 34
35 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 6:23.3 12:46.5 35
36 Doherty, Ryan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.8 36
37 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4 37
38 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 6:24.1 12:48.1 38
39 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.8 39
40 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 40
41 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:25.2 12:50.4 41
42 Lewis, Doug SR Mountain View MS 6:25.8 12:51.5 42
43 Armeen, Tyler JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.6 43
44 Chauvette, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 6:27.9 12:55.7 44
45 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 6:28.2 12:56.4 45
46 Francis, Kaden SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:29.0 12:57.9 46
47 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 6:29.2 12:58.3 47
48 Kramer, Jake SO Windham Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.6 48
49 Steiger, Nathan SR Cawley Middle School 6:30.6 13:01.2 49
50 Fortier, Gabe SR Cooperative Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.8 50
51 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm Street Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.4 51
52 Donovan, Andrew SO Woodbury Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.5 52
53 Frazier, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.4 53
54 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.6 54
55 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 55
56 Ghanem, Michael JR West Running Brook MS 6:33.3 13:06.5 56
57 Reimer, Cade SO West Running Brook MS 6:33.7 13:07.3 57
58 Romero, Carlos SR Hillside 6:35.5 13:10.9 58
59 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 6:35.6 13:11.2 59
60 Cote, Evan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 60
61 Carroll, Austin SR Windham Middle School 6:36.1 13:12.2 61
62 Radwanski, Garrett SR Hillside 6:37.0 13:14.0 62
63 Thomas, Jaden SR Kingswood Regional 6:37.4 13:14.7 63
64 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.8 64
65 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 6:38.1 13:16.2 65
66 Bazin, Blake SO Windham Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.4 66
67 Weete, James SO Dover MS 6:39.1 13:18.2 67
68 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 6:39.5 13:18.9 68
69 Hostler, Jason JR Merrimack Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.4 69
70 Fornier, Justin JR Merrimack Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7 70
71 Michalewicz, Brett JR Merrimack Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 71
72 Best, Daniel JR Merrimack Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6 72
73 Han-iang, Natt JR Kingswood Regional 6:41.1 13:22.1 73
74 Chin, Ian SR Windham Middle School 6:41.5 13:23.0 74
75 O"Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood Regional 6:41.9 13:23.7 75
76 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:42.5 13:25.0 76
77 Schneider, Tyler JR Dover MS 6:43.0 13:25.9 77
78 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 78
79 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 6:44.3 13:28.6 79
80 Bauer, Peter JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 80
81 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood Regional 6:45.7 13:31.3 81
82 Mondor, James SR Southside Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6 82
83 Murphy, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 83
84 Tremblay, Evan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.2 84
85 Melendez, Jeremy JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.2 85
86 Gamache, Zack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:48.3 13:36.5 86
87 Elias, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.6 87
88 Culcasi, Connor SO Dover MS 6:49.5 13:38.9 88
89 Smith, Gavin SR Dover MS 6:49.8 13:39.6 89
90 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 90
91 van Heerden, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:50.1 13:40.2 91
92 Mcfee, Ethan JR Amherst Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5 92
93 Cieplik, Gavin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 93
94 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:52.3 13:44.5 94
95 Discua, Justin JR Southside Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.7 95
96 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 6:53.0 13:46.0 96
97 Kearns, Zach SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.2 13:46.3 97
98 Coulter, Toren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.3 13:46.6 98
99 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 6:53.5 13:46.9 99
100 McAllister, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.6 13:47.2 100
101 Harrison, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 101
102 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.4 102
103 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.4 103
104 Farmer, Anthony SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:55.1 13:50.1 104
105 Lach, Krisna SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0 105
106 Doughty, Drew JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.3 13:52.6 106
107 Demeo, Elijah JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.5 13:55.0 107
108 Rivera, Xadrian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.3 108
109 Rivers, Joshua SO Elm Street Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 109
110 Bozek, JR JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:00.0 14:00.0 110
111 O'Hearn, Jonathan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:00.5 14:00.9 111
112 Calabro, Joseph JR Southside Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.8 112
113 Stoncius, Noel SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.3 113
114 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:01.5 14:03.0 114
115 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1 115
116 Cappello, Jackson SR West Running Brook MS 7:03.9 14:07.8 116
117 Metivier, Brandon SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4 117
118 Borges, Simon SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5 118
119 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.3 119
120 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 120
121 Tynan, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.5 14:13.0 121
122 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 7:07.0 14:13.9 122
123 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 7:08.9 14:17.7 123
124 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.5 14:20.9 124
125 Levesque, Kameron SR Cawley Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5 125
126 Hess, Robert SR Milford Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.1 126
127 Vorias, Logan SO Cawley Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 127
128 Lindster, Ian SR Cawley Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 128
129 Liu, Kenny SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 129
130 Vo, Anthony SR Hillside 7:14.7 14:29.4 130
131 Wawrzyniak, Andrew SR Mountain View MS 7:15.5 14:31.0 131
132 Miller, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 132
133 Coffey, Riley SR Cawley Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8 133
134 Pagliuso, Michael JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:19.2 14:38.4 134
135 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:19.4 14:38.7 135
136 Gillis, Ryan SR Hillside 7:19.6 14:39.2 136
137 Hirsch, Alden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 137
138 Cook, Cooper SR Milford Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2 138
139 Brennan, Luke SO West Running Brook MS 7:22.9 14:45.8 139
140 Poirier, Patrick SO Woodbury Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 140
141 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 141
142 McMahon, Connor SO Cawley Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3 142
143 Hamilton, David SO West Running Brook MS 7:30.1 15:00.2 143
144 Rodriguez, Mario SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.4 144
145 Chambers, Hunter JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 145
146 Smith, Riley JR Kingswood Regional 7:43.3 15:26.6 146
147 Whitworth, Ryder JR Kingswood Regional 7:48.2 15:36.3 147
148 Bernier, Owen SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.8 148
149 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford Middle School 7:50.0 15:39.9 149
150 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 7:56.4 15:52.7 150
151 Deary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 7:59.5 15:58.9 151
152 Parys, Maxx SR Cawley Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0 152
153 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5 153
154 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4 154
155 Mann, AJ SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7 155
156 Thurber-Wells, Clyde SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.7 156
157 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.3 157
158 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9 158