42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dennis, Zac SR Keene Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4  
2 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.8  
3 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:20.1 12:40.2  
4 Buffington, Conner SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:20.5 12:41.0  
5 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.3  
6 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5  
7 Walter, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7  
8 Jones, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1  
9 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 6:31.8 13:03.5  
10 Lincoln, Will SR Windham Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5  
11 Brown, Ben SR Keene Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9  
12 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4  
13 Asseng, Nate SR Keene Middle School 6:35.0 13:09.9  
14 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1  
15 Lasson, Cam SR Cooperative Middle School 6:37.0 13:14.0  
16 Simek, Daniel SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.7  
17 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:39.5 13:19.0  
18 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.3  
19 Birch, Walker SR Keene Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.7  
20 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
21 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4  
22 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1  
23 Blake, Eli SR Keene Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
24 Ibrahim, Muhammad SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:44.1 13:28.2  
25 Mark, Lheureaux SR Middle School at Parkside 6:44.3 13:28.6  
26 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.0 13:30.0  
27 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.5  
28 Foley, Sean SR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1  
29 Hayes, James SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6  
30 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
31 Stolle, Edward SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1  
32 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:54.1 13:48.2  
33 Ghirardi, Declan SR Hampton Academy 6:54.3 13:48.5  
34 Mansfield, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:54.5 13:48.9  
35 Lee, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3  
36 Gangwer, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:57.4 13:54.8  
37 Karwowski, Jack SR Dover MS 6:58.1 13:56.2  
38 Boies, David SR Hampton Academy 6:58.3 13:56.6  
39 Thatcher, Logan SR Keene Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.3  
40 Lambert, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.1  
41 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
42 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
43 Marotta, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
44 Gemma, Rowan SR Keene Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.3  
45 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7  
46 Bourque, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.4  
47 Clougherty, Declan SR Candia Moore School 7:04.9 14:09.7  
48 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:06.1 14:12.2  
49 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.3  
50 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.3 14:16.6  
51 Driscoll, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2  
52 Morrissey, Jake SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:09.4 14:18.8  
53 Lepinay, Simon SR Dover MS 7:09.9 14:19.8  
54 MacDonald, Cameron SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.7 14:23.4  
55 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.4  
56 Krasinski, Camden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:14.5 14:28.9  
57 Nash, Micheal SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:15.1 14:30.2  
58 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:16.1 14:32.1  
59 Rawson, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.8  
60 Mark, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
61 Lewis, Christian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:21.3 14:42.6  
62 Dubois, Alec SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.5 14:43.0  
63 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 7:21.8 14:43.5  
64 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 7:22.0 14:44.0  
65 Geissenhainer, Wilton SR Mountain View MS 7:22.2 14:44.3  
66 Little, Carson SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
67 Schappler, Owen SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:23.0 14:46.0  
68 Wheeler, Jacob SR The Derryfield School 7:24.1 14:48.1  
69 Brogan, Zack SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
70 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6  
71 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:25.8 14:51.5  
72 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 7:26.3 14:52.6  
73 Wu, Brandon SR Hillside 7:26.4 14:52.8  
74 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
75 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 7:27.0 14:53.9  
76 Drootin, Matt SR Kennett Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
77 Throop, Austin SR Oyster River Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
78 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
79 Lam, Jeffrey SR Acadmey for Science 7:29.4 14:58.8  
80 Starr, Matt SO Pelham Memorial School 7:30.2 15:00.4  
81 Chea, Rath SR Hampton Academy 7:31.3 15:02.5  
82 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.5  
83 Mousmoules, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.1 15:04.1  
84 Shupe, Gabe SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.4 15:04.8  
85 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5  
86 Kim, Sam SR Heronfield Academy 7:33.8 15:07.5  
87 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4  
88 Meldrum, Brian SR Milford Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7  
89 Eric, Chapdelaine SR The Derryfield School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
90 Avallone, Andrew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.1 15:10.1  
91 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4  
92 Saunders, Isaiah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.2 15:12.3  
93 Nguyen, Jared SR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0  
94 Woodby, Morgan SR Hillside 7:37.4 15:14.7  
95 Shapiro, Luke SR Kingswood Regional 7:37.5 15:15.0  
96 Russo, Joe SR Kingswood Regional 7:38.8 15:17.5  
97 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
98 Marble, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
99 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 7:41.8 15:23.6  
100 Walsh, Joseph SR West Running Brook MS 7:42.0 15:24.0  
101 Rice, Brendan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
102 Kalman, Joshua SR Elm Street Middle School 7:42.7 15:25.4  
103 Lacey, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
104 Jones, Tristan SR West Running Brook MS 7:44.1 15:28.1  
105 Calamo, Joey SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
106 Parker, Jackson SR Rochester Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
107 Hill, Roy SO Acadmey for Science 7:50.4 15:40.7  
108 Barr, Christian SR Henniker Community School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
109 Reilly, John SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
110 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.6  
111 Quigley, Connor SR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
112 Donnelly, Seth SR Timberlane Regional Middl 7:51.8 15:43.5  
113 Burns, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
114 Leuteritz, Connor SR Windham Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
115 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.8  
116 Landry, Dillon SR Merrimack Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1  
117 Mason, Braydan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.5  
118 Frank, Adam SR Windham Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
119 Cloutier, Nathan SR Auburn Village School 7:54.5 15:48.9  
120 O'Connell, nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
121 Hackett, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:57.0 15:54.0  
122 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 8:05.0 16:10.0  
123 Pitman, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
124 Maas, Bobby SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6  
125 Flaherty, Stephen SR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4  
126 Panner, Michael SR Windham Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
127 Ryan, Timothy SR Woodbury Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4  
128 Demers, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:11.9 16:23.7  
129 Moralez, Jacob SR Hudson Memorial School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
130 Paterson, Nicholas JR Merrimack Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
131 Lee, Logan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
132 Tuite, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
133 Cox, Brendon SR Dover MS 8:14.8 16:29.6  
134 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.4  
135 Budny, Landon SR Nottingham School 8:15.4 16:30.7  
136 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
137 Shamash, Joshua SR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
138 Gallien, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
139 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3  
140 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
141 Marble, Hunter SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:20.5 16:41.0  
142 Prasad, Joshua SR Nashua Catholic 8:20.8 16:41.5  
143 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:22.0 16:44.0  
144 DeRosa, Anthony SR Hudson Memorial School 8:22.6 16:45.2  
145 Horn, Jack SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0  
146 Driggers, Dylan SR Windham Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.2  
147 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 8:29.4 16:58.8  
148 McCarthy, Isiah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.5  
149 Corey, Connor SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:30.2 17:00.3  
150 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:30.4 17:00.8  
151 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
152 Fortin, Cole SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:34.3 17:08.6  
153 Lupinacci, Max SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:34.7 17:09.3  
154 Sigrist, Noah SO Weare Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
155 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
156 Fawaz, Jordan SR Cawley Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8  
157 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
158 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 8:42.0 17:24.0  
159 Place, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 8:48.0 17:35.9  
160 Richardson, Todd SR Nashua Catholic 8:51.3 17:42.5  
161 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 8:55.2 17:50.3  
162 Vasquez, Mike SR Keene Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9  
163 Wyatt, Wesley SR Heronfield Academy 9:03.3 18:06.6  
164 Covell, Declan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
165 Paquette, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4  
166 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 9:31.2 19:02.3  
167 Zienkiewicz, Adam SR Mountain View MS 9:33.9 19:07.8  
168 Scammon, Josh SR Auburn Village School 9:35.4 19:10.8  
169 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
170 Klien, Colby SR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.6  
171 Korkosz, Duncan SR Cawley Middle School 9:40.5 19:21.0  
172 Alosa, Grayson SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:47.5 19:34.9  
173 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham Memorial School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
174 Hoffman, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3  
175 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
176 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 10:13.0 20:25.9  
177 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 10:22.6 20:45.1  
178 Marquis, Noah SR Cawley Middle School 10:35.9 21:11.8  
179 Dickson, Jackson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:38.4 21:16.7  
180 Parker, Damon SR Keene Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.2  
181 Wiggett, Cabot SR Plymouth Elementary School 14:43.5 29:27.0