42nd NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-24-15   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Philbrick, Sam SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0  
2 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.5  
3 Shea, Connor SO Oyster River Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.5  
4 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 6:34.2 13:08.3  
5 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 6:34.8 13:09.6  
6 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
7 Baumann, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3  
8 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.4  
9 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:44.7 13:29.4  
10 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.3  
11 O'Sullivan, Flynn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7  
12 Miles, Dylan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9  
13 Hooper, Zachary SO Rundlett Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8  
14 Conery, Finn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5  
15 Hervey, Ryan SO Rochester Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.1  
16 Robert, Matthew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.7  
17 Lasson, Andrew SO Cooperative Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2  
18 Johnson, Stephen SO Hudson Memorial School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
19 Borovicka, Nicholas SO Londonderry Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.8  
20 Plante, William SO Londonderry Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8  
21 Valerio, Tyler SO Woodbury Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
22 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.1  
23 Rzasa, Michael SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.3  
24 Tartsa, Logan SR Hillside 7:03.4 14:06.7  
25 Thibeault, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.2  
26 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
27 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
28 Lavoie, Matthew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2  
29 Wood, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 7:06.1 14:12.2  
30 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4  
31 Murphy, James SO Windham Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
32 Molnar, Ethan SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1  
33 Doran, Ethan SO Hudson Memorial School 7:07.8 14:15.5  
34 Mederos, Nolan SO Elm Street Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9  
35 Bengtson, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9  
36 Durant, Avel SO Oyster River Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4  
37 Mousseau, Sullivan SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:11.3 14:22.6  
38 Crawford, John SO Hudson Memorial School 7:11.8 14:23.6  
39 Carnevale, Roman SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0  
40 Klein, Ben SO Elm Street Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
41 Bailey, Carter SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9  
42 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
43 Ryan, Chris SO Woodbury Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3  
44 Miller, Emmett SO Londonderry Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
45 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.2  
46 Balke, Alec SO Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:32.9  
47 Martin, Kyle SO Bow Memorial School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
48 Logue, Griffin SR Hillside 7:17.7 14:35.3  
49 Towle, Matt SO Hudson Memorial School 7:19.0 14:38.0  
50 Jones, Robert SO Candia Moore School 7:19.6 14:39.2  
51 Doucet, Miles SO Heronfield Academy 7:20.0 14:39.9  
52 Palmer, Matt SO Londonderry Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5  
53 Tonderys, Nick SO Keene Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8  
54 Stone, David SO Cawley Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6  
55 Winnettknoy, Abraham SO Rundlett Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
56 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8  
57 LaFleur, Evan SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.1  
58 Bettens, Colby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
59 Ruggiero, Nick SO Mountain View MS 7:27.5 14:55.0  
60 Washington, Aidan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4  
61 Rawls, DeAndre SO Rochester Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1  
62 Doughty, Evan SO Elm Street Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
63 Thorpe, Kody SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
64 Devins, ChaSE SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0  
65 Shedd, Tucker SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
66 Kalman, Benjamin SO Elm Street Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
67 Conley, Evan SO Windham Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2  
68 Penfold, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 7:33.0 15:05.9  
69 Roy, Adam SO Rochester Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5  
70 Lawton, George SO Dover MS 7:33.7 15:07.4  
71 Grant, Brayden SO Rochester Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0  
72 Reddy, Jacob SO Chester Academy 7:34.3 15:08.6  
73 Fernandez, Anthony SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
74 Bartlett, Alexavier SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3  
75 Shivell, Joey SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:34.9 15:09.8  
76 Nguyen, Brady SO Woodbury Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
77 Foley, Liam SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.3 15:10.6  
78 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SO Acadmey for Science 7:35.5 15:10.9  
79 Howard, Jack SO Keene Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.2  
80 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:35.8 15:11.5  
81 Gordon, Michael SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:36.3 15:12.6  
82 Sullivan, James SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
83 Hurley, Conlan SR Hillside 7:37.0 15:13.9  
84 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 7:37.3 15:14.5  
85 McKivergan, Nolan SO McKivergan Homeschool 7:38.5 15:16.9  
86 Parsons, Dante SR Hillside 7:39.4 15:18.8  
87 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7  
88 Skilling, Sam SO Windham Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
89 Ala, Joey SO Rundlett Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
90 Reinhold, Mikah SO Southside Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.7  
91 Spencer, Xavier SO Windham Middle School 7:42.0 15:24.0  
92 Carroll, Brady SO Windham Middle School 7:43.1 15:26.2  
93 Carignan, Nicholas SO Litchfield Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
94 Lukeman, Max SO Cawley Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.2  
95 Rogers, Tate SO Windham Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9  
96 Delaney, Will SR Hillside 7:45.2 15:30.3  
97 Vasseur, Joshua SO Londonderry Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
98 Brown, Cameron SO Rundlett Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
99 Fennelly, AJ SO Rundlett Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.1  
100 Vandecar, Aaron SO Mountain View MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
101 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
102 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0  
103 Kloza, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
104 Rice, Dylan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
105 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
106 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 7:50.4 15:40.8  
107 Workman, Philip SO Dover MS 7:50.6 15:41.1  
108 Apkarian, Gabriel SO Pelham Memorial School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
109 Damis, Eden SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
110 LeMahiew, James SO Rundlett Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
111 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
112 Monahan, Kyle SO Timberlane Regional Middle 7:55.0 15:49.9  
113 Hagan, Shea SO Cooperative Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
114 McGarry, Zack SO Windham Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6  
115 Passaro, Shane SO Litchfield Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.7  
116 Andersen, Cooper SO Elm Street Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.7  
117 Flinkfelt, Jon SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
118 Clifton, shealy SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
119 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 7:58.8 15:57.5  
120 Phair, Kyler SO Windham Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
121 Bilodeau, Anthony SO Woodbury Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
122 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani School 8:00.1 16:00.2  
123 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
124 Normandy, John SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
125 Albu, Dan SO Windham Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
126 Driscoll, Evan SO Cooperative Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
127 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
128 Tejeda, Jason SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3  
129 Fraser, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9  
130 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
131 Trombley, Cameron SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
132 Young, Aidan SO Hampstead Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
133 Butler, Keegan SO Rundlett Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
134 Chapman, Carson SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:03.1 16:06.1  
135 Hill, Gaven SO Rundlett Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3  
136 Matarazzo, Brad SO Pelham Memorial School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
137 Verrier, Sam SO Windham Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
138 Delvendo, Joseph SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
139 Fraser, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
140 Bond, Gavin SO Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
141 Kiniry, Dylan SO Bow Memorial School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
142 Gerlowski, Trenten SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.4 16:14.8  
143 Shepard, Nicholas SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1  
144 Castillo, Migual SO Acadmey for Science 8:08.6 16:17.2  
145 Keaton, Fred SO Hampstead Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
146 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5  
147 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
148 Powers, Connor SO Hampton Academy 8:11.3 16:22.6  
149 Carter, Nate SO Windham Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
150 Kafkoulas, Nicholas SO Cawley Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
151 Spalthoff, Harrison SR Mountain View MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
152 Ivas, George SO Litchfield Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5  
153 Rob ichaud, Jackson SO Rochester Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
154 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 8:14.6 16:29.1  
155 Salcito, Anthony SO Cawley Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
156 Costantini, Nick SO Heronfield Academy 8:15.9 16:31.8  
157 Lebiedz, Dylan SO Timberlane Regional Middle 8:16.9 16:33.7  
158 Costanzo, Joey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6  
159 Dieli, Mike SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
160 Reedenaver, Marshall SO Rundlett Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
161 Martino, Aiden SO Cawley Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7  
162 Wahl, Alex SO Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
163 Dupre, Nathan SR Hillside 8:20.9 16:41.7  
164 Twombley, Zacary SO Dover MS 8:21.1 16:42.1  
165 Bailey, Ryan SO Windham Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6  
166 Leach, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0  
167 McIntyre, Spencer SO Londonderry Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
168 Klardie, Evan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1  
169 Haggerty, Brayden SO Windham Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
170 Carlson, Andy SO Oyster River Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.6  
171 Goodman, Noah SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.2  
172 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 8:28.9 16:57.7  
173 Yelle, Ben SO Keene Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3  
174 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
175 Durham, Calvin SO Hudson Memorial School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
176 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
177 Kleiner, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2  
178 Cooper, Jake SO Cawley Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
179 Cloutier, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
180 Madigan, Evan SO Londonderry Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8  
181 Flaherty, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
182 Cuvellier, Jacob SR Auburn Village School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
183 Orlando, Ty SO Windham Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
184 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3  
185 Nathan, Nichols SO Weare Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5  
186 Robie, Aidan SO Milford Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
187 Herr, Brennan SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4  
188 Moran, Brady SO Woodbury Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1  
189 Cross, Jacson SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:43.0 17:26.0  
190 Odom, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
191 Delaney, Liam SR Hillside 8:45.4 17:30.7  
192 Felch, Aidan SO Seabrook Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
193 Dewees, Derrick SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
194 Webber, Benjamin SO Cooperative Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
195 El-azem, Hunter SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
196 Gagne, Andrew SO Rochester Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
197 Brunette, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.7  
198 Ladd, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5  
199 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5  
200 Goss, Cody SO Timberlane Regional Middle 8:55.2 17:50.3  
201 Pouliot, Ryan SO Hudson Memorial School 8:55.4 17:50.7  
202 McGeehan, Benjamin SO Rochester Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
203 Gionet, Ryan SO Dover MS 8:58.1 17:56.2  
204 Hardwick, Emmett SO Dover MS 8:58.5 17:56.9  
205 O'Neil, Joey SO Londonderry Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.5  
206 Ciolfi, Jake SO Hampton Academy 8:59.1 17:58.1  
207 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
208 Carmichael, David SO Woodbury Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.4  
209 Lombard, Jack SO Rundlett Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.7  
210 Brogna, Sam SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0  
211 Meezapelle, David SO Rundlett Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.8  
212 Brunetti, Tyler SO Cawley Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
213 Alexander, Tristan SO Rundlett Middle School 9:04.5 18:08.9  
214 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4  
215 Pianebianco, Thomas SO Rundlett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
216 Silva, Justin SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:07.3 18:14.5  
217 Rolfe, Luke SR Auburn Village School 9:07.6 18:15.1  
218 Rearick, Ethan SO Rundlett Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.3  
219 Green, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0  
220 Batchelder, Colby SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.2 18:18.3  
221 Engelsen, Sean SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:09.5 18:19.0  
222 Walsh, Keaton SO Keene Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
223 Wade, Billy SO St. Mary Academy 9:13.3 18:26.6  
224 Reilly, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.8  
225 Imperio, Garrett SO Oyster River Middle School 9:17.5 18:34.9  
226 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0  
227 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
228 Paquin, Ethan SO Elm Street Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
229 Forbes, Gavin SO Woodbury Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
230 Grieco, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.2  
231 Harris, Eli SO Keene Middle School 9:27.4 18:54.8  
232 Currier, Benjamin SO Elm Street Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0  
233 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 9:31.3 19:02.5  
234 Crusan, Jack SO Litchfield Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.3  
235 Pendleton, Taylor SO Windham Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.6  
236 Tsepas, Alex SO West Running Brook MS 9:38.2 19:16.3  
237 Jones, Parker SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.4  
238 Martel, Owen SO Rochester Middle School 9:40.4 19:20.8  
239 Burke, Keegan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5  
240 MacMullin, Aaron SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4  
241 Currie, Grant SO Heronfield Academy 9:46.2 19:32.4  
242 Uriti, Lalith SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:46.8 19:33.6  
243 Hebert, Cory SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.2  
244 Doubleday, Owen SO Hudson Memorial School 9:49.6 19:39.2  
245 Burke, Jeremy SO Cawley Middle School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
246 Muskrat, Owen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
247 Matias, Aidan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6  
248 Chubb, Jason SO Acadmey for Science 9:53.3 19:46.5  
249 Rogers, Sean SO Hopkinton Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7  
250 Walsh, Gavin SO West Running Brook MS 10:00.3 20:00.6  
251 Rogers, Baylon SO Hampton Academy 10:01.7 20:03.3  
252 Hyatt, Peter SO Hampton Academy 10:02.2 20:04.4  
253 Garcia, patrick JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:14.3 20:28.6  
254 Li, Leo SO Oyster River Middle School 10:17.1 20:34.1  
255 Jutras, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 10:17.2 20:34.4  
256 Pjetri, Artur SO Woodbury Middle School 10:38.2 21:16.3  
257 Moore, Alexzander SO Cooperative Middle School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
258 Bebbington, Miles SO Oyster River Middle School 10:45.1 21:30.1  
259 Groenewal, Aidan SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
260 Moscast, Kevin SO Cawley Middle School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
261 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 11:17.3 22:34.5  
262 Blaisdell, Chandler SO St. Mary Academy 11:22.0 22:43.9  
263 Page, Zeb SO Hampton Academy 11:22.5 22:45.0  
264 Symonds, Brett SR Hillside 11:27.8 22:55.5  
265 Crawford, Jackson SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.0 23:02.0  
266 Pescosolido, Adam SO Oyster River Middle School 11:47.1 23:34.2  
267 Penney, Cameron SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:47.4 23:34.8  
268 Foley, Alex SO Heronfield Academy 11:59.9 23:59.7  
269 Hebert, Jack SO Marlborough School 12:11.3 24:22.6  
270 Forbes, Alexander SO Rochester Middle School 12:18.9 24:37.8  
271 Davis, Fenn SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:56.6 25:53.1  
272 Harrington, Conor SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 14:26.0 28:52.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 james, erica SO Woodbury Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.5  
2 lakos, ariana SO Woodbury Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.4  
3 Craig, Kathryn SO Hillside 7:12.9 14:25.7  
4 Fitzgerald, Molly SO Dover MS 7:16.4 14:32.8  
5 Mautz, Kate SO Cooperative Middle School 7:18.5 14:36.9  
6 Barton, Rania SO Hillside 7:18.8 14:37.6  
7 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney SO Nottingham School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
8 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:19.8 14:39.6  
9 Ogden, Alison SO Dover MS 7:24.0 14:48.0  
10 Bailey, Darby SO Hillside 7:27.5 14:54.9  
11 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
12 Gousie, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 7:29.8 14:59.5  
13 Houle, Laura SO Deerfield Community School 7:33.4 15:06.8  
14 Foley, Delaney SO Deerfield Community School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
15 Borbone, Nicola SO Hampstead Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
16 McFarland, Ali SO Cooperative Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7  
17 Sydney, LHereux SO Middle School at Parkside 7:36.2 15:12.4  
18 Abbot, Marilyn SO Hudson Memorial School 7:37.6 15:15.1  
19 Brochu, Colette SO Rundlett Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.3  
20 doherty, katherine SO Londonderry Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2  
21 Lawson, Ella SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.2  
22 Boyson, Tianna SO Litchfield Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.6  
23 shapleigh, caitlin SO Londonderry Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.8  
24 Doherty, Elyse SO Hampton Academy 7:49.3 15:38.6  
25 Niyinkingiye, Odreille SO Rundlett Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6  
26 Clark, Natalie SO Hampton Academy 7:50.1 15:40.1  
27 Conway, Meghan SO Elm St. Eagles 7:50.6 15:41.1  
28 Muller, Ella SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:51.3 15:42.6  
29 windisch, oliva SO Londonderry Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6  
30 Verrier, Clair SO Windham Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
31 plante, emily SO Woodbury Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
32 McKenna, Rylee SO Hampton Academy 7:56.2 15:52.4  
33 Karns, Kaylee SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:56.6 15:53.1  
34 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
35 Martin, Abby SO Keene Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.7  
36 Van Guilder, Brynne SO Mountain View MS 7:57.7 15:55.3  
37 Thompson, Brooke SO Oyster River Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.7  
38 Haddad, Megan SO Hillside 7:58.9 15:57.7  
39 Keisling, Rachel SO Hampstead Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1  
40 Ripaldi, Lily SO Hudson Memorial School 8:00.4 16:00.7  
41 Faulkner, Isabella SO Woodbury Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
42 millis, alea SO Londonderry Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7  
43 lane, allison SO Woodbury Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3  
44 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover MS 8:01.5 16:02.9  
45 hennesey, ashley SO Woodbury Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.2  
46 Calderone, Gabriela SO Hudson Memorial School 8:02.7 16:05.3  
47 buckley, rebecca SO Londonderry Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4  
48 Marble, Aryn SO St. Joseph-Salem 8:03.7 16:07.4  
49 matzker, sage JR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
50 Frechette, Linsey SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2  
51 Varney, Katelyn SO Cooperative Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6  
52 gainey, ahna SO Londonderry Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.7  
53 Vacirca, Emma SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
54 Williams, Francesca SO North Hampton School 8:09.9 16:19.7  
55 Brooks, Meredith SO Oyster River Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.2  
56 nadeau, adriana SO Londonderry Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0  
57 Cantalupo, Emma SO Candia Moore School 8:10.8 16:21.6  
58 Walton, Lucy SO Keene Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
59 Calderone, Julianna SO Hudson Memorial School 8:11.7 16:23.4  
60 Benamara, Nadine SO Elm St. Eagles 8:13.7 16:27.4  
61 Sirek, Mackenzie SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9  
62 Alexandrou, Katerina SO Windham Middle School 8:15.5 16:31.0  
63 Nestler, Savannah SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:16.3 16:32.5  
64 Belkus, Camile SO Hampstead Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
65 Lydon, Hannah SO Milford Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
66 Lessard, Katherine SO Bow Memorial School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
67 McGrath, Grace SO Hampstead Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
68 Perry, Alana SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:18.0 16:35.9  
69 forman, mya SO Woodbury Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
70 Kobrenski, Emily SO Cooperative Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.2  
71 Murdough, Kally SO Hopkinton Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.2  
72 Dolliver, Jordan SO Windham Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.2  
73 Walsh, Isabella SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
74 Brooks, Mady SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:23.9 16:47.7  
75 Kruspki, Brooke SO Dover MS 8:24.0 16:48.0  
76 Dumont, Emma SO Hampton Academy 8:25.3 16:50.5  
77 Winter-Newell, Cory SO Hampstead Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
78 Littlefield, Elle SO Hampton Academy 8:26.6 16:53.2  
79 o'shaughnessy, maura SO Londonderry Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8  
80 Hooper, Erin SO Windham Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.7  
81 Sinclair, Hope SO Hampton Academy 8:27.6 16:55.1  
82 Hansen, Natalie SO Keene Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
83 McClaughry, Hannah SO Southside Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8  
84 Kunysz, Grace SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.5  
85 Chew, Corinne SO Litchfield Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
86 Reyes, Isabel SO Cooperative Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
87 krahn, jordan SO Woodbury Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6  
88 Carney, Jessica SO Hopkinton Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
89 Kaplafka, Katie SO Elm St. Eagles 8:33.5 17:07.0  
90 LaFrance, Kaylynne SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.6  
91 Nicolos, Madison SO Hudson Memorial School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
92 Tucker, Syndey SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:35.5 17:11.0  
93 Raymond, Kylie SO Cooperative Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
94 Porter, Tristan SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
95 Husson, Leila SO Hampton Academy 8:38.0 17:16.0  
96 henderson, caitlin SO Londonderry Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.6  
97 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5  
98 Vose, Sydney SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:38.9 17:17.8  
99 Helgun, Kaylee SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:39.2 17:18.3  
100 Michaud, Abigail SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:39.5 17:18.9  
101 Lessard, Natalie SO Oyster River Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4  
102 Brooks, Nellie SO Hudson Memorial School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
103 Murray, Anna SO Hampton Academy 8:40.3 17:20.6  
104 Park, Abby SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:44.3 17:28.6  
105 Moulton, Lindsey SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
106 muller, hannah SO Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
107 Connerton, Ashley SO Keene Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.4  
108 Brown, Libby SO Rundlett Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.1  
109 Pike, Marcella SO Chester Academy 8:46.8 17:33.5  
110 Cole, Madison SO Rundlett Middle School 8:47.0 17:34.0  
111 Coellner, Penelope SO Hampton Academy 8:47.9 17:35.8  
112 grande, amity SO Londonderry Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.3  
113 Nacos, Payton SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.8  
114 Bauer, Gianna SO Windham Middle School 8:49.0 17:38.0  
115 hoyt, mckenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 8:51.1 17:42.2  
116 Parker Baillargeon, Marguerite SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:51.3 17:42.6  
117 Morin, Isabella SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.2  
118 White, Ashley SO Bow Memorial School 8:53.1 17:46.2  
119 Sununu, Isabelle SO North Hampton School 8:55.1 17:50.2  
120 Mahar, Molly SO Heronfield Academy 8:56.3 17:52.5  
121 Sullivan, Brooke SO Litchfield Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.7  
122 McDuffee, Tiffany SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:57.1 17:54.1  
123 Van Wagner, Emma SO Milford Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.6  
124 Ford, Mya SO St. Mary Academy 8:57.8 17:55.5  
125 Blondin, Rachel SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
126 Tanguay, Morgan SO Rochester Middle School 9:02.3 18:04.5  
127 Carrazales, Amelia SO Rochester Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.2  
128 Laro, Olivia SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
129 Hanlon, Charlotte SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:07.3 18:14.6  
130 Boyd, Zoey SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:09.3 18:18.5  
131 DelVecchio, Frenchesca SO Presentation of Mary Academy 9:11.4 18:22.8  
132 Pride, Abby SO Keene Middle School 9:11.7 18:23.3  
133 Lavoie, Katherine SO Hampstead Middle School 9:11.9 18:23.8  
134 Lotti, Annabella SO Hudson Memorial School 9:16.2 18:32.3  
135 Brown, Jaelyn SO Dover MS 9:22.6 18:45.1  
136 Greene, Grace SO Keene Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.1  
137 Dobson, Alissa SO Southside Middle School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
138 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:24.3 18:48.5  
139 Fortin, Lindsay SO Hampstead Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
140 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover MS 9:25.3 18:50.6  
141 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 9:25.6 18:51.2  
142 Morgan, Talia SO Southside Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.7  
143 Cavalliere, Melaina SO Marlborough School 9:26.6 18:53.2  
144 Hanson, Ella SO Hillside 9:26.9 18:53.7  
145 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:27.2 18:54.3  
146 Violette, Laruen SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:34.4 19:08.7  
147 Hutcheson, Sophia SO Cooperative Middle School 9:36.0 19:12.0  
148 Kunysz, Anna SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.7  
149 Olkovikas, Zoe SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:39.7 19:19.3  
150 Lopez, Mia SO Elm St. Eagles 9:40.2 19:20.4  
151 overhulser, emily SO Londonderry Middle School 9:41.6 19:23.1  
152 Burnham, Margeaux SO Oyster River Middle School 9:42.4 19:24.7  
153 Graham, Mathea SO Rundlett Middle School 9:44.3 19:28.6  
154 Burns, Rayya SO Rundlett Middle School 9:46.1 19:32.1  
155 Savina, Lindsay SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:46.4 19:32.7  
156 Grossweiler, Isabella SO Keene Middle School 9:49.2 19:38.4  
157 Murray, Marion SO Mountain View MS 9:50.6 19:41.2  
158 Ostroski, Evelyn SO Keene Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.2  
159 Hamelin, Shalya SO Hudson Memorial School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
160 Murray, Lillian SO Mountain View MS 9:53.5 19:47.0  
161 Baril, Samantha SO Mountain View MS 9:58.4 19:56.7  
162 Grant, Jillian SO Mountain View MS 10:00.6 20:01.2  
163 Ragas, Sophie SO Candia Moore School 10:04.3 20:08.5  
164 Pech, Kayla SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:07.4 20:14.7  
165 Haven, Murray SO St. Mary Academy 10:10.9 20:21.7  
166 Cancela, Sasha SO Cawley Middle School 10:11.3 20:22.6  
167 Carnagey, Abigail SO Dover MS 10:18.1 20:36.1  
168 McRight, Genysis SO Cawley Middle School 10:19.5 20:39.0  
169 Yeager-Anderson, Mikenna SO Litchfield Middle School 10:23.0 20:45.9  
170 Jones, Summer SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:26.8 20:53.5  
171 Wagnitz, Lexi SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:27.3 20:54.6  
172 Pontbriand, Isabella SO St. Joseph-Salem 10:28.5 20:57.0  
173 Hills, Laura SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:29.2 20:58.3  
174 Wencek, Aliza SO Dover MS 10:37.1 21:14.1  
175 Diers, megan SO Hillside 10:38.6 21:17.2  
176 Choquette, Patience SO Marlborough School 10:41.6 21:23.1  
177 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie SO Rundlett Middle School 10:42.3 21:24.6  
178 Phillips, Madlyn SO Elm St. Eagles 10:43.1 21:26.2  
179 West Geary, Josie SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:47.5 21:34.9  
180 Byron-Chaput, Mackenzie SO Timberlane Regional Middle 10:49.7 21:39.4  
181 Blow, Alice SO Litchfield Middle School 11:02.3 22:04.5  
182 Oswald, Jessica SO Litchfield Middle School 11:11.0 22:21.9  
183 Palmer, Cate SO Oyster River Middle School 11:29.1 22:58.2  
184 Spotts, Meredith SO Litchfield Middle School 11:37.9 23:15.8  
185 Hartin, Julia SO Hampstead Middle School 11:43.2 23:26.4  
186 Crump, Ellie SO Hampstead Middle School 11:55.1 23:50.1  
187 Olsen, Sophie SO West Running Brook MS 11:57.5 23:55.0  
188 Jennings, Tanner SO Cawley Middle School 12:13.5 24:27.0  
189 Hailow, Sienna SO Cawley Middle School 12:32.5 25:05.0  
190 Greene, Amy SO Pennichuck Middle School 12:54.0 25:48.0  
191 Andrews, Tatlyn SO Weare Middle School 14:28.5 28:57.0  
192 Brenner, Emilia SO Litchfield Middle School 14:38.5 29:17.0  
193 DeStefano, Miranda SO Litchfield Middle School 15:37.0 31:14.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:34 13:30 58 8 9 11 13 17 33 42
2 1:08:53 13:46 109 4 10 22 35 38 45 140
3 1:08:55 13:47 116 5 6 26 36 43 87 101
4 1:08:53 13:46 128 1 27 29 30 41 121 125
5 1:10:26 14:05 177 15 24 25 32 81 187  
6 1:10:56 14:11 210 19 31 51 53 56 75 105
7 1:11:19 14:15 249 12 52 54 64 67 74 85
8 1:12:08 14:25 281 3 28 69 78 103 119 128
9 1:12:24 14:28 283 16 39 60 77 91 113 123
10 1:12:35 14:31 302 44 49 63 70 76 146 182
11 1:12:53 14:34 309 34 40 61 80 94 185  
12 1:13:19 14:39 347 14 59 66 98 110 139 155
13 1:13:16 14:39 357 7 62 68 106 114 120 130
14 1:14:42 14:56 390 21 47 83 92 147 151  
15 1:14:46 14:57 404 18 50 82 118 136 154 173
16 1:15:29 15:05 448 48 84 88 99 129 150 188
17 1:15:41 15:08 451 37 79 108 111 116 141 168
18 1:16:11 15:14 491 90 93 97 104 107 112 144
18 1:17:01 15:24 491 20 46 124 134 167 170 178
20 Auburn Village School 1:17:02 15:24 531 73 96 102 127 133 142 143
21 1:18:16 15:39 559 58 65 135 149 152 165 190
22 1:20:20 16:04 560 2 57 153 171 177 181 189
23 1:18:16 15:39 570 71 86 126 131 156 158 174
24 1:19:05 15:49 577 72 89 95 160 161    
25 1:19:32 15:54 588 23 115 137 138 175 176 183
26 1:21:33 16:18 648 55 100 159 162 172    
27 1:20:30 16:06 673 117 122 132 145 157 169 186
28 1:34:17 18:51 808 109 148 179 180 192    
29 1:31:54 18:22 868 163 164 166 184 191    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 6:17.7 12:35.4 1
2 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:37.7 13:15.3 2
3 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.5 3
4 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 4
5 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 6:38.8 13:17.5 5
6 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 6:39.4 13:18.8 6
7 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4 7
8 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 8
9 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.7 9
10 Schmitt, Haley SR Nashua Catholic 6:43.5 13:27.0  
11 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0 10
12 Klinger, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.4 11
13 Quinlan, Kylee SO Hampton Academy 6:45.9 13:31.8 12
14 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:46.3 13:32.6  
15 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 13
16 Kula, Signe SR Barrington Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.8 14
17 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 15
18 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4 16
19 Locke, Addison SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 17
20 Doherty, Hailey SR South Meadow School 6:52.7 13:45.3 18
21 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.7 19
22 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 6:53.2 13:46.3 20
23 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 21
24 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 6:53.5 13:46.9 22
25 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:54.3 13:48.5 23
26 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 24
27 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 25
28 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:56.9 13:53.8 26
29 Walk, Eliana JR Northwood School 7:00.4 14:00.8 27
30 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1 28
31 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 7:00.8 14:01.5 29
32 White, Libby SO Northwood School 7:00.9 14:01.8 30
33 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 31
34 Silar, Camille SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.4 32
35 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9 33
36 Griffith, Tessa JR Shaker Road School 7:02.4 14:04.8 34
37 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 35
38 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:04.9 14:09.7 36
39 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 37
40 Allen, Tori JR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.4 38
41 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 39
42 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
43 Morena, Danielle JR Shaker Road School 7:07.2 14:14.4 40
44 Roy, Eva SO Northwood School 7:07.4 14:14.7 41
45 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 42
46 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:07.9 14:15.7 43
47 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 7:08.4 14:16.8 44
48 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 45
49 Switzer, Abbie SO Marlborough School 7:09.3 14:18.6 46
50 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 47
51 Caron, Danielle SO Newfound Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 48
52 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 7:10.4 14:20.8 49
53 McMahon, Marina SR South Meadow School 7:10.6 14:21.2 50
54 Lawrence, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 51
55 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 7:11.0 14:22.0 52
56 Love, Ivy JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.4 53
57 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:11.4 14:22.7 54
58 Snow, Millicent SO Alton Central School 7:11.5 14:23.0 55
59 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:11.7 14:23.4  
60 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8 56
61 Makechnie, Brynne SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:12.1 14:24.1 57
62 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 7:12.3 14:24.6 58
63 O'Connor, Abigail SR Barrington Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.8 59
64 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.1 60
65 Taggart, Caroline JR Shaker Road School 7:13.7 14:27.4 61
66 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 62
67 McGaffigan, Molly JR Chester Academy 7:14.8 14:29.5 63
68 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 7:15.2 14:30.4 64
69 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 7:15.4 14:30.8 65
70 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4 66
71 Rademacher, Claire SO Hampton Academy 7:16.2 14:32.4 67
72 Allanach, Brooke JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 68
73 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 69
74 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 7:17.7 14:35.3 70
75 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8 71
76 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 7:22.1 14:44.2 72
77 Goyette, Rose JR Pelham Memorial School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
78 Repoza, Molly SR Auburn Village School 7:24.4 14:48.7 73
79 O'Conner, Grace SO Hampton Academy 7:24.6 14:49.1 74
80 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3 75
81 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:26.9 14:53.7 76
82 Hird, Aislinn JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:27.5 14:54.9  
83 Pare, Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 77
84 Doody, (Regan) Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.7 78
85 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.6 79
86 Miller, Coriell JR Shaker Road School 7:29.0 14:57.9 80
87 Campbell, Sophia JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 81
88 Groom, Kayla JR South Meadow School 7:29.4 14:58.8 82
89 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Hampstead Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 83
90 Caron, Elli SR Newfound Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.3 84
91 Pratt, Hannah JR Hampton Academy 7:30.8 15:01.6 85
92 Aubin, Elizabeth SR Weare Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9 86
93 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:32.2 15:04.3 87
94 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9 88
95 Thorne, Anissa FR Strafford School 7:32.6 15:05.1 89
96 Shippos, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:32.8 15:05.5 90
97 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.3 91
98 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 92
99 Brochu, Delia FR Bow Memorial School 7:34.0 15:07.9 93
100 Cepiel, Hadley FR Shaker Road School 7:34.5 15:09.0 94
101 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 7:34.7 15:09.3 95
102 Prokopik, Erika SR Auburn Village School 7:34.8 15:09.6 96
103 Wray, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:36.6 15:13.2 97
104 Keenan, Maggie SR Barrington Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.4 98
105 Graves, Shelby FR Chesterfield School 7:38.4 15:16.7  
106 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 99
107 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 7:39.1 15:18.1 100
108 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 7:39.2 15:18.4 101
109 Ames, Jesse SR Auburn Village School 7:39.4 15:18.7 102
110 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 103
111 Larrabee, Alex FR Bow Memorial School 7:40.1 15:20.1 104
112 Adams, Olivia JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 105
113 Reichard, Sydney JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 106
114 Watt, Kate SR Bow Memorial School 7:42.3 15:24.5 107
115 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 108
116 Rodrigues, Yelena FR Belmont Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 109
117 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.1 110
118 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 111
119 Geiben Lynn, Annika JR Bow Memorial School 7:45.3 15:30.6 112
120 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 113
121 Dreyer, Emily JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4 114
122 Patenaude, Ava JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
123 Williams, Isabella JR North Hampton School 7:47.7 15:35.3 115
124 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2 116
125 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:48.3 15:36.5 117
126 Madeja, Annika FR South Meadow School 7:48.6 15:37.2 118
127 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7 119
128 Riseman, Hannah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4 120
129 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 7:49.9 15:39.8 121
130 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.9 15:41.8 122
131 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.7 123
132 Farhm, Kirsten JR Marlborough School 7:51.6 15:43.1 124
133 Troy, Samantha SR Northwood School 7:51.7 15:43.4 125
134 Roberts, Raelyn SR Weare Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1 126
135 Melendy, Katelyn SR Auburn Village School 7:52.3 15:44.5 127
136 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1 128
137 Cutting, Evelyn SR Newfound Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7 129
138 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:53.8 15:47.5  
139 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 130
140 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:54.9 15:49.7  
141 Vickers, Destiny SO Weare Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 131
142 Lordan, Kathleen SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:59.0 15:58.0 132
143 Aziz, Jaci SR Auburn Village School 8:00.9 16:01.7 133
144 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 8:01.3 16:02.5 134
145 Sevigny, Alana JR Henniker Community School 8:01.8 16:03.5 135
146 Stevenson, Emma SO South Meadow School 8:02.2 16:04.4 136
147 Carlino, Kate FR North Hampton School 8:02.8 16:05.5 137
148 Michaud, Julia FR North Hampton School 8:03.0 16:06.0 138
149 Cardin, Alexis JR Nashua Catholic 8:03.3 16:06.5  
150 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1 139
151 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 140
152 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1 141
153 Hill, Amanda SR Auburn Village School 8:06.5 16:13.0 142
154 Kinnaly, Addie FR Lincoln Akerman School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
155 Shula, Alyssa SR Auburn Village School 8:07.4 16:14.8 143
156 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow Memorial School 8:08.0 16:15.9 144
157 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:08.6 16:17.1 145
158 Cole, Skyler JR Chester Academy 8:10.9 16:21.7 146
159 Gehan, Charlotte JR Nashua Catholic 8:13.1 16:26.2  
160 O'Brien, Erin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:13.4 16:26.8  
161 Summerton, Sarah FR Hampstead Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3 147
162 Charleston, Emily FR Belmont Middle School 8:16.5 16:32.9 148
163 Keirstead, Carina SO Henniker Community School 8:16.7 16:33.3 149
164 Hadaway, Grace SO Newfound Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2 150
165 Grace, Isabelle SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:19.8 16:39.6  
166 Difonzo, Anna SO Hampstead Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1 151
167 Forrestall, Delaney JR Henniker Community School 8:22.1 16:44.1 152
168 Mackenzie, Sasha SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:24.7 16:49.3 153
169 Inglis, Gwen SO South Meadow School 8:26.3 16:52.6 154
170 Young, Ava FR Hampstead Academy 8:27.1 16:54.2  
171 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 8:27.6 16:55.1 155
172 Woligura, Massie SO Weare Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.2 156
173 Szewczyk, Lillia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.8 16:57.5 157
174 Salisbury, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7 158
175 Smith, Keely FR Alton Central School 8:30.6 17:01.2 159
176 Hall, Rebekah JR Strafford School 8:31.7 17:03.4 160
177 Leas, Abby JR Strafford School 8:32.0 17:03.9 161
178 Fernald, Amber SO Alton Central School 8:32.4 17:04.8 162
179 Pitts, Ella SR Sant Bani School 8:32.7 17:05.3 163
180 Stanton, Jessica SO Sant Bani School 8:33.0 17:05.9 164
181 Charbonneau, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:33.2 17:06.4  
182 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 8:33.4 17:06.8 165
183 Howard, Mattison JR Sant Bani School 8:34.0 17:07.9 166
184 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 8:35.7 17:11.3 167
185 Hill, Jessica JR Kennett Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 168
186 Klema, Gabby SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:40.8 17:21.5  
187 Ostrowski, Emily SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:41.4 17:22.8 169
188 Hogancamp, Mia JR Marlborough School 8:49.1 17:38.2 170
189 Budgett, Morganne SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:50.6 17:41.2 171
190 Mott, Emily SO Alton Central School 8:53.2 17:46.3 172
191 Curtis, Anthea SO South Meadow School 8:56.8 17:53.5 173
192 Burbee, Kayla JR Weare Middle School 8:57.4 17:54.7 174
193 Hickey, Nora FR North Hampton School 8:58.8 17:57.6 175
194 Bihari, Hajna SR North Hampton School 9:04.2 18:08.3 176
195 Kelly, Maura SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:05.3 18:10.6 177
196 Delano, Maia FR Lincoln Akerman School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
197 Yatsevich, Mary SO Marlborough School 9:06.3 18:12.5 178
198 Tur, Maile JR Belmont Middle School 9:06.5 18:12.9 179
199 Santora, Maia FR Lincoln Akerman School 9:06.7 18:13.4  
200 Ducharme, Madyson FR Belmont Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.4 180
201 Menard, Lily SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:09.1 18:18.1 181
202 Rowden, Caroline SO Chester Academy 9:10.5 18:21.0 182
203 Quinn, Anna SR Hampstead Academy 9:14.7 18:29.4  
204 Todaro, Gabriela FR North Hampton School 9:21.9 18:43.7 183
205 Mundahl, Olivia SO Sant Bani School 9:22.9 18:45.7 184
206 Kozikowski, Anna FR Shaker Road School 9:23.1 18:46.1 185
207 Cooley, Bree JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:31.0 19:02.0 186
208 Moore, Raina SO Portsmouth Middle School 9:48.2 19:36.4 187
209 Brown, Sophie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:54.5 19:48.9  
210 Peringer, Aria SO Newfound Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.2 188
211 Plante, Alexis SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:05.9 20:11.8 189
212 Hagar, Maria SO Henniker Community School 10:35.5 21:10.9 190
213 Preston, Anna SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 10:40.2 21:20.4  
214 Caldwell, Emma SO Sant Bani School 10:54.8 21:49.6 191
215 Oliver, Taylor JR Nashua Catholic 11:33.0 23:06.0  
216 Stephen, Madison FR Belmont Middle School 12:54.0 25:48.0 192
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dennis, Zac SR Keene Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4  
2 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.8  
3 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:20.1 12:40.2  
4 Buffington, Conner SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:20.5 12:41.0  
5 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.3  
6 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.5  
7 Walter, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7  
8 Jones, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1  
9 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 6:31.8 13:03.5  
10 Lincoln, Will SR Windham Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5  
11 Brown, Ben SR Keene Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9  
12 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4  
13 Asseng, Nate SR Keene Middle School 6:35.0 13:09.9  
14 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1  
15 Lasson, Cam SR Cooperative Middle School 6:37.0 13:14.0  
16 Simek, Daniel SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.7  
17 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:39.5 13:19.0  
18 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.3  
19 Birch, Walker SR Keene Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.7  
20 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
21 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4  
22 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1  
23 Blake, Eli SR Keene Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
24 Ibrahim, Muhammad SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:44.1 13:28.2  
25 Mark, Lheureaux SR Middle School at Parkside 6:44.3 13:28.6  
26 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.0 13:30.0  
27 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.5  
28 Foley, Sean SR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1  
29 Hayes, James SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.6  
30 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
31 Stolle, Edward SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1  
32 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:54.1 13:48.2  
33 Ghirardi, Declan SR Hampton Academy 6:54.3 13:48.5  
34 Mansfield, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:54.5 13:48.9  
35 Lee, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3  
36 Gangwer, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:57.4 13:54.8  
37 Karwowski, Jack SR Dover MS 6:58.1 13:56.2  
38 Boies, David SR Hampton Academy 6:58.3 13:56.6  
39 Thatcher, Logan SR Keene Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.3  
40 Lambert, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.1  
41 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
42 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
43 Marotta, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
44 Gemma, Rowan SR Keene Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.3  
45 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7  
46 Bourque, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.4  
47 Clougherty, Declan SR Candia Moore School 7:04.9 14:09.7  
48 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:06.1 14:12.2  
49 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.3  
50 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.3 14:16.6  
51 Driscoll, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2  
52 Morrissey, Jake SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:09.4 14:18.8  
53 Lepinay, Simon SR Dover MS 7:09.9 14:19.8  
54 MacDonald, Cameron SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.7 14:23.4  
55 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.4  
56 Krasinski, Camden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:14.5 14:28.9  
57 Nash, Micheal SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:15.1 14:30.2  
58 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:16.1 14:32.1  
59 Rawson, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.8  
60 Mark, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
61 Lewis, Christian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:21.3 14:42.6  
62 Dubois, Alec SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.5 14:43.0  
63 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 7:21.8 14:43.5  
64 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 7:22.0 14:44.0  
65 Geissenhainer, Wilton SR Mountain View MS 7:22.2 14:44.3  
66 Little, Carson SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
67 Schappler, Owen SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:23.0 14:46.0  
68 Wheeler, Jacob SR The Derryfield School 7:24.1 14:48.1  
69 Brogan, Zack SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
70 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6  
71 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:25.8 14:51.5  
72 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 7:26.3 14:52.6  
73 Wu, Brandon SR Hillside 7:26.4 14:52.8  
74 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4  
75 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 7:27.0 14:53.9  
76 Drootin, Matt SR Kennett Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
77 Throop, Austin SR Oyster River Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
78 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
79 Lam, Jeffrey SR Acadmey for Science 7:29.4 14:58.8  
80 Starr, Matt SO Pelham Memorial School 7:30.2 15:00.4  
81 Chea, Rath SR Hampton Academy 7:31.3 15:02.5  
82 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.5  
83 Mousmoules, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.1 15:04.1  
84 Shupe, Gabe SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.4 15:04.8  
85 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5  
86 Kim, Sam SR Heronfield Academy 7:33.8 15:07.5  
87 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4  
88 Meldrum, Brian SR Milford Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7  
89 Eric, Chapdelaine SR The Derryfield School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
90 Avallone, Andrew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.1 15:10.1  
91 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4  
92 Saunders, Isaiah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.2 15:12.3  
93 Nguyen, Jared SR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0  
94 Woodby, Morgan SR Hillside 7:37.4 15:14.7  
95 Shapiro, Luke SR Kingswood Regional 7:37.5 15:15.0  
96 Russo, Joe SR Kingswood Regional 7:38.8 15:17.5  
97 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
98 Marble, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
99 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 7:41.8 15:23.6  
100 Walsh, Joseph SR West Running Brook MS 7:42.0 15:24.0  
101 Rice, Brendan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
102 Kalman, Joshua SR Elm Street Middle School 7:42.7 15:25.4  
103 Lacey, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
104 Jones, Tristan SR West Running Brook MS 7:44.1 15:28.1  
105 Calamo, Joey SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
106 Parker, Jackson SR Rochester Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
107 Hill, Roy SO Acadmey for Science 7:50.4 15:40.7  
108 Barr, Christian SR Henniker Community School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
109 Reilly, John SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
110 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.6  
111 Quigley, Connor SR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
112 Donnelly, Seth SR Timberlane Regional Middl 7:51.8 15:43.5  
113 Burns, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
114 Leuteritz, Connor SR Windham Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
115 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.8  
116 Landry, Dillon SR Merrimack Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1  
117 Mason, Braydan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.5  
118 Frank, Adam SR Windham Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
119 Cloutier, Nathan SR Auburn Village School 7:54.5 15:48.9  
120 O'Connell, nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
121 Hackett, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 7:57.0 15:54.0  
122 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 8:05.0 16:10.0  
123 Pitman, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
124 Maas, Bobby SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6  
125 Flaherty, Stephen SR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4  
126 Panner, Michael SR Windham Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
127 Ryan, Timothy SR Woodbury Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4  
128 Demers, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:11.9 16:23.7  
129 Moralez, Jacob SR Hudson Memorial School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
130 Paterson, Nicholas JR Merrimack Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
131 Lee, Logan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
132 Tuite, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
133 Cox, Brendon SR Dover MS 8:14.8 16:29.6  
134 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.4  
135 Budny, Landon SR Nottingham School 8:15.4 16:30.7  
136 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
137 Shamash, Joshua SR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
138 Gallien, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
139 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3  
140 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
141 Marble, Hunter SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:20.5 16:41.0  
142 Prasad, Joshua SR Nashua Catholic 8:20.8 16:41.5  
143 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:22.0 16:44.0  
144 DeRosa, Anthony SR Hudson Memorial School 8:22.6 16:45.2  
145 Horn, Jack SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0  
146 Driggers, Dylan SR Windham Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.2  
147 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 8:29.4 16:58.8  
148 McCarthy, Isiah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.5  
149 Corey, Connor SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:30.2 17:00.3  
150 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:30.4 17:00.8  
151 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
152 Fortin, Cole SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:34.3 17:08.6  
153 Lupinacci, Max SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:34.7 17:09.3  
154 Sigrist, Noah SO Weare Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
155 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
156 Fawaz, Jordan SR Cawley Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8  
157 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
158 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 8:42.0 17:24.0  
159 Place, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 8:48.0 17:35.9  
160 Richardson, Todd SR Nashua Catholic 8:51.3 17:42.5  
161 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 8:55.2 17:50.3  
162 Vasquez, Mike SR Keene Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9  
163 Wyatt, Wesley SR Heronfield Academy 9:03.3 18:06.6  
164 Covell, Declan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
165 Paquette, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4  
166 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 9:31.2 19:02.3  
167 Zienkiewicz, Adam SR Mountain View MS 9:33.9 19:07.8  
168 Scammon, Josh SR Auburn Village School 9:35.4 19:10.8  
169 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
170 Klien, Colby SR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.6  
171 Korkosz, Duncan SR Cawley Middle School 9:40.5 19:21.0  
172 Alosa, Grayson SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:47.5 19:34.9  
173 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham Memorial School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
174 Hoffman, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3  
175 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
176 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 10:13.0 20:25.9  
177 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 10:22.6 20:45.1  
178 Marquis, Noah SR Cawley Middle School 10:35.9 21:11.8  
179 Dickson, Jackson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:38.4 21:16.7  
180 Parker, Damon SR Keene Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.2  
181 Wiggett, Cabot SR Plymouth Elementary School 14:43.5 29:27.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:36 14:55 42 3 7 9 11 12 20 33
2 1:16:17 15:15 58 4 8 14 15 17 24 46
3 1:17:22 15:28 70 5 6 16 21 22 29 30
4 Portsmouth Christian Acad 1:17:24 15:28 94 1 2 19 34 38 39 42
5 1:22:22 16:28 127 13 18 23 36 37    
6 1:26:21 17:16 170 25 26 35 41 43 53  
7 1:27:59 17:35 174 10 27 44 45 48 49 50
8 1:27:09 17:25 178 28 31 32 40 47 51 52
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kjendal, Lily SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:41.6 13:23.1 1
2 Corso, Liza SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:43.9 13:27.8 2
3 Rogers, Taylor SR Hillside 7:01.7 14:03.3 3
4 Miskovic, Gianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7  
5 Latino, Elaina SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:02.7 14:05.3  
6 dimauro, alyssa SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
7 Young, Natalie SR The Derryfield School 7:04.6 14:09.1  
8 Rochefort, Sarah SR Dover MS 7:05.4 14:10.8  
9 law, lillian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 4
10 Bol, Christina SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9  
11 Herr, Jocelyn SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.2  
12 Italia, Jordan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:20.2 14:40.4 5
13 lane, sydney SR Woodbury Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7  
14 Berube, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.3 14:42.5 6
15 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover MS 7:21.5 14:43.0  
16 Arguien, Monique SR Hillside 7:22.6 14:45.1 7
17 treanor, alyssa SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7 8
18 Callan, Joani SR Dover MS 7:27.8 14:55.6  
19 Cutting, Paige SR Hampton Academy 7:29.6 14:59.2  
20 Porier, Jillian SR Hillside 7:30.0 15:00.0 9
21 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 7:30.4 15:00.8  
22 Noterman, Jordyn SR Mountain View MS 7:34.3 15:08.6  
23 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.5  
24 Sink, Briana SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3  
25 Caprioglio, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3 10
26 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 7:38.9 15:17.8  
27 Caouette, Elizabeth SR Rochester Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5  
28 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9  
29 Jordan, Destiny SR Hillside 7:40.7 15:21.3 11
30 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
31 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 7:43.0 15:26.0  
32 Tsang, Joanne SR Hillside 7:43.5 15:26.9 12
33 Van Scoy, Ava SR Cooperative Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.5 13
34 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
35 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:51.0 15:41.9  
36 popoloski, jessica SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8 14
37 whitley, hannah SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7 15
38 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR Keene Middle School 7:54.0 15:48.0  
39 Dermody, Courtney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:54.5 15:48.9 16
40 mcdonough, cailey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1 17
41 Roy, Reegan SR Keene Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2  
42 Michelsen, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.4 18
43 Anderson, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 7:58.1 15:56.2  
44 Dickson, Emily SR Rochester Middle School 7:59.5 15:58.9  
45 Piper, Janelle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
46 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.1  
47 Leavitt, Kalahn SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:00.9 16:01.8 19
48 Kamen, Maddie SR Hillside 8:01.4 16:02.8 20
49 Kyle, MyKenzie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:02.2 16:04.3 21
50 Cross, Abby SR Hampton Academy 8:02.3 16:04.5  
51 Henrichon, Margot SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:03.4 16:06.7 22
52 freitas, maddie SR Woodbury Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2  
53 Castaldy, Alina SR Cooperative Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 23
54 patterson, eliana SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.7 24
55 Landry, Brooke SR Merrimack Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 25
56 Hackney, Nadia SR Merrimack Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.5 26
57 Montenero, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.1 27
58 Daziel, Madison SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
59 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2  
60 Hicks, Catina SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:17.2 16:34.4 28
61 Jamen, Grace SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:18.9 16:37.7 29
62 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.4  
63 Healey, Caroline SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:19.9 16:39.8 30
64 BenAhmed, Alex SR Elm St. Eagles 8:21.1 16:42.1  
65 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
66 Jin, Lillyann SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9 31
67 Cooke, Kayla SR Monadnock Reg. Middle Sch 8:22.7 16:45.3  
68 Chung, Taneeka SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:23.0 16:45.9  
69 Goodman, Zoe SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.8 32
70 Delaney, Kathleen SR Hillside 8:23.9 16:47.7 33
71 Soucy, Lauren SR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
72 Perdue, Sophia SR Candia Moore School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
73 Low, Sydney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:27.6 16:55.1 34
74 Nichols, Johanne SR Rundlett Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2  
75 El-Azem, Sheila SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
76 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0 35
77 Day, Mackenzie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:37.9 17:15.8  
78 Butland, Breanna SR Seabrook Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.3  
79 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.9 17:17.8  
80 McFarland, Lizzie SR Cooperative Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0 36
81 Rowsell, Katelyn SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:41.7 17:23.3  
82 Loehr, Annie SR Cooperative Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.7 37
83 Ostroski, Isabel SR Keene Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
84 Pollak, Camille SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:45.3 17:30.6  
85 Gagne, Bailey SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:48.3 17:36.5 38
86 Kuchipudi, Neha SR Windham Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9  
87 Zarba, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
88 vo, everlyn SR Woodbury Middle School 8:50.1 17:40.1  
89 Caron, Cassandra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:52.0 17:44.0  
90 Francescone, Megan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:52.9 17:45.8  
91 Cebrero, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:53.9 17:47.8  
92 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
93 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 8:55.3 17:50.5  
94 Spaulding, Elaine SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.2  
95 Johnson, Ingrid SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:57.0 17:54.0  
96 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.2  
97 Jackson, Taylor SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.6  
98 Keefe, Caitrin SR Candia Moore School 8:59.4 17:58.7  
99 Low, Isabel SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:01.0 18:02.0 39
100 Greenleaf, Quinn SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4 40
101 McCann, Julia SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:05.4 18:10.8  
102 Encanarao, Olivia SR Merrimack Middle School 9:05.6 18:11.1 41
103 Gillis, Elise SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:09.1 18:18.1 42
104 Lofblad, Olivia SR Gilford Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
105 Mayhew, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4 43
106 Oswald, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 9:11.9 18:23.8 44
107 Morin, Marisa SR Hudson Memorial School 9:12.5 18:25.0  
108 Kohm, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.4 45
109 Clark, Reese SR Gilford Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.7  
110 Callery, Olivia SR Hudson Memorial School 9:20.1 18:40.2  
111 Messina, Amanda SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:21.6 18:43.2  
112 overhulser, amy SR Londonderry Middle School 9:24.1 18:48.2 46
113 Donnelly, Kali SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:24.9 18:49.8  
114 Stoll, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.6  
115 Kibbie, Maeva SR Nottingham School 9:28.3 18:56.5  
116 Howley, Olivia SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.3 47
117 Giles, Kenzie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:36.0 19:12.0  
118 Zheng, Lydia SR Dover MS 9:36.4 19:12.8  
119 Kolodziej, Nicole SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.5  
120 Schaufenbil, Cameron SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:39.4 19:18.7  
121 Clifford, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4 48
122 ponto, celia SR Londonderry Middle School 9:47.2 19:34.4  
123 Despres, Bailey SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:48.5 19:36.9  
124 Chew, Catriona SR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.5 19:39.0 49
125 Linteau-Foss, Rileigh SR Rochester Middle School 9:49.9 19:39.8  
126 Christiansen, Kathryn SR Hudson Memorial School 9:51.3 19:42.5  
127 court, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
128 Finch, Emily SR Weare Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.6  
129 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River Middle School 9:53.3 19:46.5  
130 Noury, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.4 50
131 Langlois, Elannah SR Rundlett Middle School 9:57.6 19:55.1  
132 Monico, Genevieve SR Litchfield Middle School 9:58.5 19:56.9  
133 Richmond, Clara SR Weare Middle School 10:01.0 20:01.9  
134 Lehto, Grace SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:12.1 20:24.1  
135 Pham, Kim SR Southside Middle School 10:44.1 21:28.2  
136 Samson, Darlin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:54.0 21:48.0  
137 Tejada, Tiffany SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:00.4 22:00.7 51
138 Dobens, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:05.7 22:11.4 52
139 Ward, Ally SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:08.3 22:16.6  
140 West-Geary, Phoebe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:08.9 22:17.7  
141 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:11.4 22:22.7  
142 Carpenter, Alexa SR Candia Moore School 11:36.8 23:13.6  
143 Galatis, Elizabeth SR Candia Moore School 11:37.6 23:15.2  
144 Martin, Julianna SR Merrimack Middle School 11:44.5 23:29.0 53
145 Simmons, Avery SR Litchfield Middle School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
146 Garcia, Elizabeth SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:02.5 24:05.0  
147 Harris, Tassie SR Keene Middle School 13:09.0 26:18.0  
148 Mbarani, Rebecca SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 13:09.5 26:19.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:30 11:42 31 3 4 5 6 13 16 23
2 59:48 11:57 53 1 11 12 14 15 18 37
3 1:03:55 12:47 187 25 33 34 36 59 60 78
4 1:03:56 12:47 211 9 35 40 51 76 101 109
5 1:03:49 12:45 214 8 17 52 54 83 84 140
6 1:04:05 12:49 229 10 21 53 55 90 92 113
7 1:04:56 12:59 242 28 39 48 61 66 74 115
8 1:05:19 13:03 267 38 42 44 47 96 131  
9 1:05:09 13:01 268 26 32 69 70 71 72 107
9 1:04:14 12:50 268 2 24 50 93 99    
11 1:05:00 13:00 281 7 29 43 85 117 124 129
12 1:05:50 13:10 310 22 65 67 77 79 88 89
13 1:06:36 13:19 340 30 58 62 68 122 130 136
14 1:06:56 13:23 383 19 27 108 111 118 137  
15 1:07:41 13:32 403 31 46 87 119 120 132 145
16 1:07:49 13:33 431 41 80 102 103 105 144 153
17 1:08:58 13:47 438 63 73 75 81 146 147  
18 1:07:55 13:35 442 20 94 104 110 114 134 135
19 1:08:36 13:43 472 86 91 97 98 100 106 121
20 1:09:06 13:49 475 45 82 95 112 141 151  
21 1:09:24 13:52 491 56 57 116 123 139 143 150
22 1:10:52 14:10 562 49 125 127 128 133 142 152
23 1:14:09 14:49 631 64 126 138 149 154    
24 1:26:27 17:17 774 148 155 156 157 158    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 5:36.6 11:13.2 1
2 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 5:38.3 11:16.6 2
3 Griffin, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 5:42.2 11:24.4 3
4 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 5:48.1 11:36.2 4
5 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 5:50.0 11:40.0 5
6 Heenan, Will JR Londonderry Middle School 5:51.6 11:43.1 6
7 Sullivan, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:52.6 11:45.1 7
8 St.Laurent, Bradley SO Woodbury Middle School 5:56.2 11:52.4 8
9 Keefe, Christopher JR Elm Street Middle School 5:56.5 11:53.0 9
10 Silk, Mason JR Amherst Middle School 5:56.7 11:53.4 10
11 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 6:02.8 12:05.6 11
12 Skiffington, Leaman SR Keene Middle School 6:03.1 12:06.1 12
13 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:03.5 12:06.9 13
14 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.4 14
15 Rogers, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 6:06.2 12:12.4 15
16 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.7 12:13.4 16
17 Spampinato, Timothy SR Woodbury Middle School 6:08.0 12:16.0 17
18 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 6:08.8 12:17.5 18
19 Seleny, Conor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:09.0 12:17.9 19
20 O'Donnell, TJ SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:09.3 12:18.6 20
21 Blossom, Alex JR Amherst Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.6 21
22 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover MS 6:11.0 12:21.9 22
23 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.7 23
24 Sullivan, James JR Cooperative Middle School 6:13.1 12:26.2 24
25 Bragg, Eben JR Rundlett Middle School 6:13.6 12:27.1 25
26 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 6:14.0 12:27.9 26
27 Hood, Henry SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.5 27
28 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9 28
29 Harris, Curtis JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:19.4 12:38.8 29
30 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 6:19.7 12:39.4 30
31 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0 31
32 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 6:21.4 12:42.8 32
33 Hill, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.6 12:45.1 33
34 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.7 12:45.4 34
35 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 6:23.3 12:46.5 35
36 Doherty, Ryan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.8 36
37 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4 37
38 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 6:24.1 12:48.1 38
39 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.8 39
40 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 40
41 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:25.2 12:50.4 41
42 Lewis, Doug SR Mountain View MS 6:25.8 12:51.5 42
43 Armeen, Tyler JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.6 43
44 Chauvette, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 6:27.9 12:55.7 44
45 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 6:28.2 12:56.4 45
46 Francis, Kaden SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:29.0 12:57.9 46
47 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 6:29.2 12:58.3 47
48 Kramer, Jake SO Windham Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.6 48
49 Steiger, Nathan SR Cawley Middle School 6:30.6 13:01.2 49
50 Fortier, Gabe SR Cooperative Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.8 50
51 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm Street Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.4 51
52 Donovan, Andrew SO Woodbury Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.5 52
53 Frazier, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.4 53
54 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.6 54
55 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 55
56 Ghanem, Michael JR West Running Brook MS 6:33.3 13:06.5 56
57 Reimer, Cade SO West Running Brook MS 6:33.7 13:07.3 57
58 Romero, Carlos SR Hillside 6:35.5 13:10.9 58
59 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 6:35.6 13:11.2 59
60 Cote, Evan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 60
61 Carroll, Austin SR Windham Middle School 6:36.1 13:12.2 61
62 Radwanski, Garrett SR Hillside 6:37.0 13:14.0 62
63 Thomas, Jaden SR Kingswood Regional 6:37.4 13:14.7 63
64 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.8 64
65 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 6:38.1 13:16.2 65
66 Bazin, Blake SO Windham Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.4 66
67 Weete, James SO Dover MS 6:39.1 13:18.2 67
68 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 6:39.5 13:18.9 68
69 Hostler, Jason JR Merrimack Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.4 69
70 Fornier, Justin JR Merrimack Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7 70
71 Michalewicz, Brett JR Merrimack Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1 71
72 Best, Daniel JR Merrimack Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6 72
73 Han-iang, Natt JR Kingswood Regional 6:41.1 13:22.1 73
74 Chin, Ian SR Windham Middle School 6:41.5 13:23.0 74
75 O"Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood Regional 6:41.9 13:23.7 75
76 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:42.5 13:25.0 76
77 Schneider, Tyler JR Dover MS 6:43.0 13:25.9 77
78 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 78
79 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 6:44.3 13:28.6 79
80 Bauer, Peter JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 80
81 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood Regional 6:45.7 13:31.3 81
82 Mondor, James SR Southside Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6 82
83 Murphy, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 83
84 Tremblay, Evan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.2 84
85 Melendez, Jeremy JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.2 85
86 Gamache, Zack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:48.3 13:36.5 86
87 Elias, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.6 87
88 Culcasi, Connor SO Dover MS 6:49.5 13:38.9 88
89 Smith, Gavin SR Dover MS 6:49.8 13:39.6 89
90 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 90
91 van Heerden, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:50.1 13:40.2 91
92 Mcfee, Ethan JR Amherst Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5 92
93 Cieplik, Gavin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 93
94 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:52.3 13:44.5 94
95 Discua, Justin JR Southside Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.7 95
96 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 6:53.0 13:46.0 96
97 Kearns, Zach SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.2 13:46.3 97
98 Coulter, Toren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.3 13:46.6 98
99 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 6:53.5 13:46.9 99
100 McAllister, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.6 13:47.2 100
101 Harrison, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 101
102 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.4 102
103 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.4 103
104 Farmer, Anthony SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:55.1 13:50.1 104
105 Lach, Krisna SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0 105
106 Doughty, Drew JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.3 13:52.6 106
107 Demeo, Elijah JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.5 13:55.0 107
108 Rivera, Xadrian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.3 108
109 Rivers, Joshua SO Elm Street Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 109
110 Bozek, JR JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:00.0 14:00.0 110
111 O'Hearn, Jonathan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:00.5 14:00.9 111
112 Calabro, Joseph JR Southside Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.8 112
113 Stoncius, Noel SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.3 113
114 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:01.5 14:03.0 114
115 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1 115
116 Cappello, Jackson SR West Running Brook MS 7:03.9 14:07.8 116
117 Metivier, Brandon SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4 117
118 Borges, Simon SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5 118
119 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.3 119
120 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 120
121 Tynan, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.5 14:13.0 121
122 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 7:07.0 14:13.9 122
123 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 7:08.9 14:17.7 123
124 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.5 14:20.9 124
125 Levesque, Kameron SR Cawley Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5 125
126 Hess, Robert SR Milford Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.1 126
127 Vorias, Logan SO Cawley Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 127
128 Lindster, Ian SR Cawley Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.5 128
129 Liu, Kenny SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 129
130 Vo, Anthony SR Hillside 7:14.7 14:29.4 130
131 Wawrzyniak, Andrew SR Mountain View MS 7:15.5 14:31.0 131
132 Miller, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 132
133 Coffey, Riley SR Cawley Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8 133
134 Pagliuso, Michael JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:19.2 14:38.4 134
135 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:19.4 14:38.7 135
136 Gillis, Ryan SR Hillside 7:19.6 14:39.2 136
137 Hirsch, Alden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 137
138 Cook, Cooper SR Milford Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2 138
139 Brennan, Luke SO West Running Brook MS 7:22.9 14:45.8 139
140 Poirier, Patrick SO Woodbury Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 140
141 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 141
142 McMahon, Connor SO Cawley Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3 142
143 Hamilton, David SO West Running Brook MS 7:30.1 15:00.2 143
144 Rodriguez, Mario SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.4 144
145 Chambers, Hunter JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 145
146 Smith, Riley JR Kingswood Regional 7:43.3 15:26.6 146
147 Whitworth, Ryder JR Kingswood Regional 7:48.2 15:36.3 147
148 Bernier, Owen SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.8 148
149 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford Middle School 7:50.0 15:39.9 149
150 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 7:56.4 15:52.7 150
151 Deary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 7:59.5 15:58.9 151
152 Parys, Maxx SR Cawley Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0 152
153 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5 153
154 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4 154
155 Mann, AJ SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7 155
156 Thurber-Wells, Clyde SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.7 156
157 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.3 157
158 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9 158
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:54.8 13:49.5  
2 Leonard, Sophia JR Hillside 6:59.5 13:58.9  
3 Nichols, Katelyn SO Hillside 7:00.7 14:01.3  
4 Graziano, Paige JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1  
5 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
6 McDaniel, Ella JR Candia Moore School 7:14.1 14:28.1  
7 Young, Sofia JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4  
8 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.6  
9 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0  
10 Joly, Sara JR Nottingham School 7:20.7 14:41.3  
11 Russell, Roisi JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.2 14:42.3  
12 Robinson, Lena JR Hillside 7:21.6 14:43.1  
13 Squires, Sydney JR Keene Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1  
14 Mederos, Marianne JR Elm St. Eagles 7:26.4 14:52.7  
15 Bussiere, Isabella JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:27.0 14:54.0  
16 Donovan, Maeve JR Cooperative Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
17 Mahoney, Alexis JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:30.8 15:01.5  
18 Mahew, Grace JR Hillside 7:31.7 15:03.3  
19 rollison, abby JR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.2  
20 Rummler, Chloe JR Hampton Academy 7:36.4 15:12.7  
21 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack Middle School 7:38.3 15:16.5  
22 Parisien, Izzy JR The Derryfield School 7:39.1 15:18.2  
23 Quinn, Larkin JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7  
24 Hudson, Abby JR Hillside 7:41.0 15:21.9  
25 Cannistrano, Rachel JR Elm St. Eagles 7:41.2 15:22.3  
26 Loureiro, Kayla JR Gilford Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.6  
27 Kelley, Kiara JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9  
28 Leuven, Kendall JR Hampton Academy 7:41.7 15:23.3  
29 Krause, Anna JR Bow Memorial School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
30 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 7:45.4 15:30.7  
31 page, gabrielle JR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
32 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3  
33 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River Middle School 7:50.5 15:40.9  
34 Dean, Sophie JR Keene Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
35 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
36 donnelly, emma JR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
37 Curtis, Ashley JR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.5 15:46.9  
38 Parham-Brown, Rosalee JR Keene Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.7  
39 Davis, Madeline JR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
40 santo, dakota JR Woodbury Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
41 root, delany JR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9  
42 Connolly, Lauren JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
43 Murphy, Olivia JR Hillside 8:01.6 16:03.1  
44 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 8:01.8 16:03.6  
45 Girard, Kayla JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.9 16:03.8  
46 Bresson, Grace JR Bow Memorial School 8:02.2 16:04.3  
47 May, Audrey JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.2  
48 Page, Lily SR Monadnock Reg. Middle Sch 8:03.3 16:06.5  
49 Cornouyer, Ashleigh JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8  
50 Wall, Riley JR Hampton Academy 8:06.9 16:13.8  
51 Provost, Mary Elizabeth JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:08.1 16:16.2  
52 Keegan, Vivian JR Oyster River Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
53 Smith, Molly SR Auburn Village School 8:09.1 16:18.1  
54 Rainer, Lucy JR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4  
55 Burrill, Kirsten SO Rochester Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
56 Blake, Mona JR Acadmey for Science 8:11.3 16:22.6  
57 Millette, Tessa JR Barrington Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5  
58 Theriault, Julia JR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4  
59 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.8  
60 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3  
61 Kilgore, Sydney JR Deerfield Community School 8:14.8 16:29.6  
62 North, Abigail JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
63 Purcell, Mia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:15.7 16:31.3  
64 Gibson, Lauren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.0 16:32.0  
65 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
66 Peter, Elizabeth JR Elm St. Eagles 8:19.3 16:38.5  
67 Webber, Catherine JR Heronfield Academy 8:19.8 16:39.6  
68 Gage, Brianna SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
69 Marino, Elizabeth JR Deerfield Community School 8:22.1 16:44.1  
70 Selby, Catey JR Merrimack Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.5  
71 Gray, Kayla JR Mountain View MS 8:24.0 16:47.9  
72 Gonzalez, Alyssa JR Litchfield Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.1  
73 Garcia, Brielle JR Rochester Middle School 8:25.0 16:49.9  
74 Smith, Caroline JR Keene Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
75 Hatfield, Lindsey SO Dover MS 8:26.6 16:53.1  
76 Osburn, Alaina JR Gilford Middle School 8:27.2 16:54.4  
77 Clark, Genevieve JR Hampstead Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
78 O'Leary, Jessie JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:28.4 16:56.7  
79 walden, madison JR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.4  
80 Miller, Catalina JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.4  
81 Lampassi, Adrianna JR Hampton Academy 8:32.8 17:05.6  
82 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2  
83 Zhu, Rebecca JR Acadmey for Science 8:34.3 17:08.6  
84 O'Connor, Jessica JR Hudson Memorial School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
85 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
86 Rolls, Lindsay JR Merrimack Middle School 8:36.0 17:12.0  
87 franklin, rebecca JR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9  
88 O'Hara, Avery JR Merrimack Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
89 Jesse, Katherine JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
90 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
91 Gora, Mia JR Hudson Memorial School 8:39.8 17:19.6  
92 O'Hearn, Jene JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.6  
93 Ells, Merin JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.6  
94 Ahern, Julia JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:42.0 17:23.9  
95 Philiabotte, Abby JR Hillside 8:44.8 17:29.5  
96 Newell, Allison JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:45.5 17:30.9  
97 Baines, jamie JR Mountain View MS 8:46.3 17:32.5  
98 Petroules, Lillian JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.6  
99 Smith, Allana JR Mountain View MS 8:47.2 17:34.3  
100 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 8:47.3 17:34.6  
101 Finnocchiaro, Madison JR Hampstead Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
102 Carbone, Aliana SR Auburn Village School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
103 Rhynhart, Maddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
104 Parodi, Emily JR Keene Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
105 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
106 Coulombe, Steph JR Elm St. Eagles 8:51.4 17:42.8  
107 Fowler, Lillianna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.3  
108 Bogannam, Taheera JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.8  
109 Boucher, Kaylie JR Southside Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.2  
110 Moore, Kayleigh JR Elm St. Eagles 8:59.0 17:58.0  
111 Doe, Casie JR Windham Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.3  
112 Davis, Christina JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:59.8 17:59.5  
113 Davis, Ella JR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.1 18:04.1  
114 Gibson, Dianna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
115 Brody, Molly JR Merrimack Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.7  
116 Parker, Kailey JR Litchfield Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7  
117 cavallaro, sofia JR Londonderry Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
118 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:07.8 18:15.6  
119 McGough, Ellen JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
120 Lama, Dallas JR Keene Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.2  
121 Peirson, Sarah JR Hampton Academy 9:10.8 18:21.5  
122 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton Middle School 9:12.4 18:24.8  
123 Dunton, Anna JR Hampstead Middle School 9:12.7 18:25.4  
124 Seaborne, Ariyana JR Elm St. Eagles 9:12.9 18:25.7  
125 Conley, Kathryn JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6  
126 Marinilli, Isabella JR Hudson Memorial School 9:13.6 18:27.2  
127 hamilton, skylar JR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.4 18:36.8  
128 Jackson, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 9:20.0 18:39.9  
129 ollis, ashley JR Londonderry Middle School 9:20.4 18:40.8  
130 Kirkland, Kaia JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1  
131 Weaver-Bartis, Kiyra JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.6  
132 Hill, Meadow JR Rundlett Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.4  
133 Robinson-Marten, Jillienne SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
134 Petrocelli, Ayva JR Acadmey for Science 9:28.3 18:56.6  
135 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Hampton Academy 9:35.4 19:10.8  
136 Kash, Vanessa JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:36.5 19:13.0  
137 Ou, Sophie JR Keene Middle School 9:44.1 19:28.2  
138 Young, Jordyn SR Milford Middle School 9:44.6 19:29.1  
139 Mathews, Dezirae JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:49.3 19:38.6  
140 Hibyan, Brooke JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:50.0 19:40.0  
141 Blandini, Madeline JR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.2 19:58.3  
142 Fuller, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:59.5 19:59.0  
143 Gakapoulos, Madison JR Hampton Academy 10:00.0 19:59.9  
144 Jacobs, Emeri JR Hampton Academy 10:03.8 20:07.5  
145 Qualey, Mahayla JR Litchfield Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.8  
146 Leno, Madeline JR Rochester Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.1  
147 Corbett, Sarah JR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.0 20:28.0  
148 Wood, Sarah JR Southside Middle School 10:20.5 20:41.0  
149 Giraldo, Nathalia JR Merrimack Middle School 10:37.5 21:15.0  
150 Gannon, Katelyn JR Rochester Middle School 10:45.3 21:30.6  
151 Ireland, Alyssa JR Milford Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.3  
152 Bowen, Emma JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:10.0 22:20.0  
153 Santiago, Kendall JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:10.2 22:20.3  
154 Lucier, Faith JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:14.3 22:28.6  
155 Smith, Sophia JR The Derryfield School 11:56.5 23:53.0  
156 kilgore, katie JR Londonderry Middle School 12:02.5 24:05.0  
157 D'Amore, Azya SO Cawley Middle School 12:22.0 24:44.0  
158 Cappiallo, Nicole JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 13:53.5 27:47.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:00:09 12:01 86 2 5 18 26 35 41 54
2 1:00:44 12:08 88 4 14 19 23 28 50 61
3 1:01:20 12:16 126 8 11 13 37 57 63 72
4 1:01:58 12:23 148 3 20 21 51 53 83 87
5 1:03:03 12:36 196 9 31 42 47 67 117 127
6 1:04:36 12:55 252 16 24 56 76 80 120 129
7 1:06:07 13:13 323 36 40 64 89 94 105 187
8 1:06:04 13:12 327 44 49 68 69 97 128 151
9 1:06:07 13:13 333 32 55 60 71 115 116 186
10 1:06:48 13:21 361 29 66 77 85 104 136 178
11 1:07:18 13:27 385 39 46 93 101 106 109 113
12 1:06:32 13:18 394 6 34 58 132 164    
13 1:08:00 13:36 415 43 73 92 96 111 153 158
14 1:07:46 13:33 436 15 38 118 126 139 141  
15 1:08:44 13:44 459 52 98 99 102 108 148 189
16 1:08:20 13:40 461 45 48 121 122 125 169  
17 1:09:30 13:54 511 30 75 84 152 170 198 200
18 1:09:17 13:51 513 7 22 134 147 203 215 216
19 1:09:25 13:53 514 27 100 107 130 150 220 221
20 Auburn Village School 1:09:20 13:52 517 17 88 91 156 165 167 171
21 1:09:57 13:59 556 65 70 124 142 155 160 166
22 1:10:34 14:06 568 81 90 112 140 145 161 201
23 1:11:02 14:12 583 25 110 119 133 196 197 213
24 1:11:21 14:16 603 62 79 135 137 190 205 224
25 1:11:44 14:20 613 12 59 174 183 185 217 219
26 1:11:49 14:21 621 1 82 146 182 210    
27 1:11:21 14:16 626 86 103 131 149 157 206 208
28 1:12:49 14:33 676 10 114 177 184 191    
29 1:12:50 14:34 697 95 123 144 163 172 173  
30 1:13:42 14:44 724 33 162 168 180 181 199 218
31 1:16:53 15:22 833 74 175 188 192 204 223  
32 1:21:41 16:20 859 78 143 207 209 222    
33 1:16:58 15:23 879 138 159 193 194 195 211 212
34 1:18:55 15:47 925 154 176 179 202 214    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velazquez, Jake SR Surry Village Charter School 5:37.3 11:14.6 1
2 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:41.0 11:22.0 2
3 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 5:45.0 11:30.0 3
4 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 5:45.2 11:30.3 4
5 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:46.2 11:32.4 5
6 Bottomley, Carson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.2 11:34.4 6
7 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 5:47.4 11:34.8 7
8 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:49.3 11:38.6 8
9 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 5:51.5 11:42.9 9
10 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 5:55.7 11:51.4 10
11 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:56.8 11:53.5 11
12 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 6:00.8 12:01.6 12
13 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 6:03.4 12:06.8 13
14 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 6:03.6 12:07.1 14
15 Tierney, Joesph SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:04.0 12:07.9 15
16 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:04.3 12:08.5 16
17 Plaza, Zack SR Auburn Village School 6:05.1 12:10.2 17
18 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.4 12:10.8 18
19 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 6:07.1 12:14.1 19
20 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 6:08.0 12:15.9 20
21 Taylor, Jack SR Hampton Academy 6:10.3 12:20.5 21
22 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 6:10.5 12:21.0 22
23 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.8 23
24 Nikas, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 6:12.1 12:24.1 24
25 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:13.2 12:26.3 25
26 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:13.4 12:26.7 26
27 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 6:14.5 12:28.9 27
28 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 6:14.7 12:29.4 28
29 Murphy, Keegan JR Nashua Catholic 6:14.9 12:29.8 29
30 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4 30
31 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 6:16.4 12:32.7 31
32 Desmarias, Chris SR Kennett Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.4 32
33 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 6:17.7 12:35.3 33
34 Hallet, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4 34
35 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:18.9 12:37.7 35
36 Fischer, Ryan JR Acadmey for Science 6:19.5 12:39.0 36
37 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 6:20.1 12:40.2 37
38 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:20.5 12:40.9 38
39 Keef, Max JR Bow Memorial School 6:21.1 12:42.1 39
40 Ntengeri, Joseph JR Acadmey for Science 6:21.5 12:43.0 40
41 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.7 12:43.4 41
42 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 6:22.0 12:43.9 42
43 Andre, Cormier JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:23.0 12:46.0 43
44 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.4 44
45 Marquardt, Lucas SR Henniker Community School 6:23.7 12:47.4  
46 Bernier, Matt JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.6 45
47 Leuchtenberger, Daniel JR Bow Memorial School 6:24.8 12:49.5 46
48 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 6:25.5 12:50.9 47
49 Taylor, Christopher SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 6:25.9 12:51.8 48
50 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5 49
51 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 50
52 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 6:27.0 12:54.0 51
53 Kim, Harrison SR South Meadow School 6:27.8 12:55.5 52
54 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:28.3 12:56.5  
55 Merrick, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:29.0 12:58.0 53
56 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:29.3 12:58.6 54
57 Oaks, Nicholas JR Kennett Middle School 6:29.7 12:59.4 55
58 Caputo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:30.5 13:01.0 56
59 Compton, Stone SR Northwood School 6:31.1 13:02.2 57
60 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.1 58
61 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 6:32.5 13:05.0 59
62 Mohla, Gabe SR Kennett Middle School 6:32.7 13:05.4 60
63 Henderson, Hunter JR Oyster River Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.7 61
64 Sugarman, Harry SR Hampstead Academy 6:33.3 13:06.6 62
65 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 6:33.6 13:07.2 63
66 Long, Owen SR Acadmey for Science 6:34.5 13:09.0 64
67 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 6:34.8 13:09.6 65
68 Stack, Ryan JR Nashua Catholic 6:35.0 13:09.9 66
69 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 6:35.4 13:10.8  
70 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 6:36.5 13:13.0 67
71 Sweeney, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9 68
72 Mackey, Wyatt JR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8 69
73 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 6:39.1 13:18.2 70
74 Mosston, Jordan SR Kennett Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.2 71
75 Mihelich, Logan SR Northwood School 6:41.0 13:22.0 72
76 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:43.8 13:27.5 73
77 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44.4 13:28.7 74
78 Barrett, James SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:44.7 13:29.4  
79 Thorton, Dominic SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8 75
80 Connolly, Brendon JR Hampstead Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 76
81 Pappas, Joseph SR Nashua Catholic 6:45.8 13:31.5 77
82 Cepiel, Quinn SO Shaker Road School 6:45.9 13:31.7 78
83 Voteur, CJ SR Hampstead Academy 6:46.1 13:32.1 79
84 Davis, Theo FR Hampstead Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 80
85 Dunn, Patrick SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:46.5 13:32.9  
86 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.2 81
87 Lombara, Donovan JR Surry Village Charter School 6:46.9 13:33.7 82
88 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:47.2 13:34.3 83
89 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 84
90 Duffy, Brendan JR Nashua Catholic 6:49.0 13:38.0 85
91 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Mary Academy 6:49.2 13:38.4 86
92 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 6:50.2 13:40.4 87
93 Speltz, Thomas SR Auburn Village School 6:52.0 13:44.0 88
94 kammila, Anish SR Acadmey for Science 6:52.3 13:44.6 89
95 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 6:52.6 13:45.2 90
96 Dowd, David SR Auburn Village School 6:53.7 13:47.3 91
97 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:54.5 13:48.9 92
98 Neff, Gabe SR Bow Memorial School 6:55.0 13:50.0 93
99 Mullany, DAvid SO Acadmey for Science 6:56.0 13:52.0 94
100 Eisenhaure, Anders FR Barrington Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.4 95
101 Seavey, Jacob JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:56.5 13:52.9 96
102 Chapman, Liam SO Litchfield Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2 97
103 Beaulieu, Wyatt FR South Meadow School 6:56.8 13:53.5 98
104 Kinnaly, Cooper SO Lincoln Akerman School 6:57.0 13:54.0  
105 Osgood, Hudson SO South Meadow School 6:57.2 13:54.3 99
106 Wiggin, Luke SR Strafford School 6:57.5 13:55.0 100
107 McSweeney, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 6:58.2 13:56.3 101
108 Guilman, Mason SR South Meadow School 6:58.6 13:57.1 102
109 Baughn, Eric FR St. Mary Academy 6:58.8 13:57.6 103
110 Dahl, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 6:59.7 13:59.3 104
111 Ruiz, Justin SR Acadmey for Science 6:59.8 13:59.6 105
112 Desrochers, Matthew SO Bow Memorial School 7:00.4 14:00.8 106
113 Macy, Clint SO The Well School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
114 Goodwin, Tucker JR Strafford School 7:01.9 14:03.7 107
115 McCall, Daniel FR South Meadow School 7:02.0 14:04.0 108
116 McGovern, Nick JR Bow Memorial School 7:02.2 14:04.4 109
117 Combs, Ian SR Weare Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7 110
118 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:02.5 14:05.0 111
119 Downes, Ryder SO Newfound Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 112
120 Smith , Calen FR Bow Memorial School 7:03.4 14:06.7 113
121 Bean, Stephen SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:04.0 14:07.9 114
122 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.4 115
123 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 116
124 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.8 117
125 Zankel, Andrew SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 118
126 Coyle, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 119
127 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9 120
128 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.5 121
129 Bettergon, Rydet SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:06.5 14:12.9 122
130 Hill, Patrick JR Barrington Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 123
131 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 7:06.8 14:13.5 124
132 LaBrecque, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 125
133 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 126
134 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 127
135 Pedersen, Jared SR Litchfield Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.5 128
136 Davis, TJ JR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 129
137 Goodwin, Thomas JR Strafford School 7:09.6 14:19.2 130
138 Freeman, Adin SO The Well School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
139 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Mary Academy 7:10.6 14:21.1 131
140 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.5 132
141 Scott, Nolan SO Weare Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 133
142 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:12.2 14:24.3 134
143 Nick, Lamy JR Hampstead Academy 7:14.1 14:28.2 135
144 Dockrill, Danny JR Nashua Catholic 7:14.3 14:28.5 136
145 Patel, Dev JR Hampstead Academy 7:14.8 14:29.5 137
146 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:15.0 14:30.0 138
147 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9 139
148 Plummer, Matthew JR Newfound Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 140
149 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 141
150 Lapham, Matthew SR Chester Academy 7:17.5 14:35.0 142
151 Zhang, Tom JR Shaker Road School 7:17.7 14:35.4 143
152 Wisminiti, Ethan SR Barrington Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9 144
153 Downes, Connor SO Newfound Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 145
154 Moynihan, Aren JR Surry Village Charter School 7:18.4 14:36.7 146
155 Gandt, Owen SO Lincoln Akerman School 7:18.6 14:37.1  
156 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 7:19.0 14:37.9 147
157 Craven, Emerson JR South Meadow School 7:19.2 14:38.3 148
158 Ford, Jake SR St. Mary Academy 7:19.4 14:38.7 149
159 Rousseau, Bradley SO Strafford School 7:19.5 14:39.0 150
160 Reynolds, Keegan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 151
161 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9 152
162 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:20.2 14:40.4 153
163 Arsenault, Hunter SO Alton Central School 7:20.5 14:40.9 154
164 Spiegelman, Joe SO Chester Academy 7:20.8 14:41.6 155
165 Baird, Stephen SR Auburn Village School 7:21.4 14:42.7 156
166 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 7:23.0 14:45.9 157
167 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:23.5 14:47.0 158
168 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:23.9 14:47.7 159
169 O'Rourke, Cliff SO The Well School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
170 McCabe, Connor SR Chester Academy 7:25.0 14:50.0 160
171 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0 161
172 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4 162
173 Graff, Will SR Barrington Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.7 163
174 Benson, Myles SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7 164
175 Daneau, Nathan SR Auburn Village School 7:28.2 14:56.4 165
176 Rowden, Jackson SR Chester Academy 7:31.0 15:01.9 166
177 April, Colton SR Auburn Village School 7:33.3 15:06.6 167
178 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 7:33.6 15:07.2  
179 Kelley, Eamon JR Belmont Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7 168
180 Parker, Zachary SO Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 169
181 Elfreich, Sebastian JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.7 170
182 Binda, Jeremy SR Auburn Village School 7:36.8 15:13.5 171
183 Alcocoer, Andres FR Barrington Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.4 172
184 Boodey, Ethan FR Barrington Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 173
185 Migneault, Jacob SO Chesterfield School 7:39.9 15:19.8 174
186 Neimeyer, Jesse SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:40.3 15:20.6 175
187 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 7:40.9 15:21.7 176
188 Neggers, Erik SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:41.8 15:23.6 177
189 Kennedy, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 7:44.4 15:28.7 178
190 Charles, Adam SR Alton Central School 7:44.8 15:29.6 179
191 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4 180
192 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8 181
193 Winchester, Matthew SR Surry Village Charter School 7:48.2 15:36.4 182
194 Milchick, Owen JR Chesterfield School 7:48.5 15:36.9 183
195 Felch, Joshua JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:49.3 15:38.5 184
196 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 7:50.6 15:41.1 185
197 Hanson, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7 186
198 Kammila, Akhil SO Acadmey for Science 7:51.2 15:42.3 187
199 Johnson, Jeremy SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:52.0 15:44.0 188
200 McAtee, Jordan FR South Meadow School 7:52.6 15:45.2 189
201 Boumil, Spencer FR Hampstead Academy 7:52.8 15:45.5 190
202 Bickford, Ethan SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:54.2 15:48.3 191
203 Norris, Elliot FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:56.5 15:52.9 192
204 Fondakowski, Nathan SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:56.6 15:53.2 193
205 Hawkins, Nicholas FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:56.7 15:53.4 194
206 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.0 15:54.0 195
207 Ellison, Javonte SR Weare Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8 196
208 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1 197
209 Huot, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 198
210 Murray, Cole SO Belmont Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 199
211 Corban, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:01.0 16:01.9 200
212 Marsach, Brandon SO Newfound Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 201
213 Gorneau, Avery SO Alton Central School 8:08.6 16:17.2 202
214 Allard, Luke SR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
215 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 8:09.9 16:19.7 203
216 Salathe, Lagan FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:14.0 16:27.9 204
217 O'Connell, Gavin FR Hampstead Academy 8:14.4 16:28.8 205
218 Smith, Ben JR St. Mary Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 206
219 Hirsch, Parker SO Shaker Road School 8:23.1 16:46.2 207
220 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Mary Academy 8:23.8 16:47.5 208
221 Milnes, Andrew FR Shaker Road School 8:24.0 16:47.9 209
222 MacLachlan, Ian JR Surry Village Charter School 8:24.2 16:48.4 210
223 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.1 16:56.2 211
224 Delano, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:28.5 16:57.0  
225 Moynihan, Will FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:31.8 17:03.6 212
226 Provencher, Kyle SO Weare Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8 213
227 Deroche, Luke JR Alton Central School 8:33.3 17:06.5 214
228 Hogancamp, Rylan SO Marlborough School 8:34.4 17:08.8 215
229 Alicea, Johnny SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:36.6 17:13.2  
230 Greer, Damon SO Marlborough School 8:39.8 17:19.6 216
231 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 8:40.7 17:21.3 217
232 Arrieta, Diego JR The Well School 8:44.3 17:28.5  
233 Flanagan, Dylan SO Belmont Middle School 8:46.0 17:32.0 218
234 Carroll-Burr, Dustin JR Belmont Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
235 Carroll-Burr, Charlie SO Belmont Middle School 8:55.0 17:49.9  
236 Burleigh, Rich SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:29.3 18:58.5  
237 Card, Ethan JR Chesterfield School 9:41.9 19:23.7 219
238 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 9:52.7 19:45.3 220
239 Lovlien, Spencer JR Strafford School 9:58.3 19:56.5 221
240 Pittelli, Alex SO Shaker Road School 10:00.2 20:00.4 222
241 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:27.4 20:54.7 223
242 Assaf, Antoine JR Hampstead Academy 10:42.6 21:25.2 224
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:34 13:06 89 2 3 17 21 46 62 77
2 1:06:28 13:17 101 5 7 18 28 43 52 58
3 1:07:08 13:25 104 10 12 26 27 29 38 42
4 1:06:40 13:20 125 1 13 23 25 63 92 119
5 1:08:07 13:37 143 15 16 36 37 39 40 65
6 1:08:20 13:40 188 4 22 50 55 57 85 106
7 1:08:58 13:47 190 9 35 44 49 53 66 95
8 1:08:58 13:47 196 11 20 32 59 74 103 122
9 1:09:28 13:53 212 24 33 45 54 56 82 98
10 1:12:03 14:24 349 30 71 73 86 89 113 143
11 1:12:30 14:30 378 6 51 90 114 117    
12 1:12:37 14:31 384 41 70 81 88 104 105 109
13 1:12:36 14:31 389 61 67 79 83 99 126 136
14 1:13:02 14:36 400 19 60 97 101 123 130 133
15 1:14:01 14:48 423 31 47 93 125 127 128 142
16 1:13:30 14:42 430 64 68 91 96 111 112 131
17 1:13:49 14:45 431 14 84 94 115 124 129  
18 1:13:34 14:42 437 69 72 87 102 107    
19 1:17:20 15:28 450 34 48 108 110 150    
20 1:15:32 15:06 512 75 78 118 120 121 138 140
21 1:18:19 15:39 557 8 134 135 139 141    
22 1:21:40 16:20 594 76 80 145 146 147 148 149
23 1:20:11 16:02 629 100 116 132 137 144 151  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR NH Home Schooler 5:57.3 11:54.6  
2 Rinko, Carly JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:06.0 12:11.9 1
3 Pepin, Katelyn SR Hillside 6:11.0 12:21.9 2
4 Pepin, Keegan SR Hillside 6:14.3 12:28.5 3
5 Grace, Jones JR Elm St. Eagles 6:18.1 12:36.2 4
6 Nault, Morgan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:20.4 12:40.8 5
7 caddell, silvia SR Woodbury Middle School 6:27.9 12:55.7 6
8 Carrier, Jessica JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 7
9 Bausha, Charlotte SR Mountain View MS 6:28.2 12:56.3 8
10 Mercier, Grace JR Cooperative Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.1 9
11 Romano, Marissa SR Amherst Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.7 10
12 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.7 11
13 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.4 12
14 Dimond, Alexis SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:37.5 13:15.0 13
15 Coffin, Cali JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.4 14
16 brown, jasmine SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.5 15
17 boufford, caitlin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.1 16
18 Tartsa, Ella SO Hillside 6:39.7 13:19.4 17
19 Moran, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 18
20 Herrero, Emma SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1 19
21 June, Anna JR Keene Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.4 20
22 Flurey, Erin JR Hillside 6:43.2 13:26.3 21
23 Conmy, Jaimee SR Elm St. Eagles 6:43.4 13:26.8 22
24 Souter, Holly JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:43.8 13:27.5 23
25 Haley, Brianna SO Dover MS 6:46.2 13:32.4 24
26 Santos, Jori SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.8 13:33.5 25
27 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9 26
28 Bermingham, Annie FR Amherst Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5 27
29 Comire, Kelsey JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.8 28
30 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Amherst Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.1 29
31 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack Middle School 6:50.6 13:41.2 30
32 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2 31
33 Brown, Mia SO Keene Middle School 6:52.5 13:44.9 32
34 Cole, Erin SO Dover MS 6:53.3 13:46.6 33
35 Behsman, Amaya SR West Running Brook MS 6:54.3 13:48.5 34
36 Lyles, Maggie SR Cooperative Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 35
37 leone, caroline SO Londonderry Middle School 6:55.0 13:49.9 36
38 baum, lea SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7 37
39 Pyles, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4 38
40 mcdonough, grace SO Londonderry Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.7 39
41 galluzzo, jordan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 40
42 Willette, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0 41
43 Ireland, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.4 42
44 Peterson, Madelyn SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8 43
45 Tan, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 44
46 Bastille, Emily SO Dover MS 6:58.8 13:57.5 45
47 Krantz, Emma SR Hillside 6:59.4 13:58.7 46
48 Borque, Sierra SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.4 47
49 Fontaine, Elizabeth JR West Running Brook MS 7:01.0 14:01.9 48
50 Raymond, Hadley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.1 49
51 Perault, Nicole SR Elm St. Eagles 7:01.2 14:02.4 50
52 rojko, katya SR Woodbury Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2 51
53 Mercier, Asia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:01.9 14:03.7 52
54 Rubin, Shauna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.5 53
55 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover MS 7:02.6 14:05.2 54
56 Loranger, Katie JR Elm St. Eagles 7:02.9 14:05.7 55
57 Djananbia, Aaliyah SR Dover MS 7:03.6 14:07.1 56
58 Durham, Soray SO Elm St. Eagles 7:04.9 14:09.7 57
59 Francis, Keeley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5 58
60 Ager, Stephanie SO Keene Middle School 7:05.5 14:11.0 59
61 Beckman, Gately SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5 60
62 Ellison, Shatia JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 61
63 Topic, Alexandra SR Hillside 7:06.1 14:12.1 62
64 Nash, Lavinia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.2 14:12.4 63
65 Breakfield, Ambra JR Rochester Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.1 64
66 powers, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.5 65
67 Arcicli, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 66
68 Kelley, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.1 67
69 Ward, Abby JR Rochester Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.4 68
70 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 69
71 Kennedy, Katherine SO Rundlett Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.6 70
72 Child, Cassie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 71
73 Halloran, Abigail SO Milford Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0 72
74 Crampton, Riley SR Merrimack Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 73
75 Hoefer, Madi SR Keene Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.2 74
76 Piesaens, Larissa JR Windham Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 75
77 McIntyre, Elizabeth SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:15.8 14:31.5 76
78 Doherty, Fiona SO Hillside 7:16.0 14:31.9 77
79 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.2 78
80 Canto, Samantha JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:17.6 14:35.1 79
81 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:17.7 14:35.4 80
82 Deacon, Julie JR Rundlett Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 81
83 Kageleiry, Thea SO Dover MS 7:19.2 14:38.3 82
84 McIntosh, Anne SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.1 83
85 Russell, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9 84
86 Elliot-Daley, Kayla SR Elm St. Eagles 7:21.8 14:43.5 85
87 Bedand, Kiara SR Merrimack Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.4 86
88 DeMambro, Lorelia SR Milford Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0 87
89 Jenness, Sarah SO Rundlett Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 88
90 Wells, Mariah JR Merrimack Middle School 7:24.0 14:47.9 89
91 gannon, emma JR Woodbury Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 90
92 Garcia, Noelle SR Rochester Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9 91
93 Tierney, Carolyn SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:24.9 14:49.8 92
94 Tanguay, Morgan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6 93
95 Goyette, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.2 94
96 Lavelle, Sydney SO Cooperative Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.2 95
97 Eames, Isabel SR Rochester Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 96
98 Borges, Hannah JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:27.0 14:53.9 97
99 Bastille, Julia SO Dover MS 7:27.4 14:54.7 98
100 Braccio, Dantia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3 99
101 Burke, Victoria SR Cawley Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.8 100
102 Nolan, Shaley JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.5 101
103 Chase, Sarah JR Milford Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.7 102
104 Plascewicz, Faith JR Keene Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4 103
105 Goulas, Abby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.7 104
106 Ayan, Peri SR Rundlett Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7 105
107 Bender, Abby SR Elm St. Eagles 7:31.6 15:03.1 106
108 Sullivan, Makayla SR Milford Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 107
109 Peterson, Katie SR West Running Brook MS 7:32.3 15:04.5 108
110 Malette, Nell SO Rundlett Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9 109
111 Ingalls, Avah SO West Running Brook MS 7:32.9 15:05.8 110
112 Carey, Alayna SO Rochester Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.5 111
113 Dee, Ciera JR Rochester Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3 112
114 Brule, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.1 113
115 pazzanese, corinna JR Woodbury Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1 114
116 Cosgrove, Bailey JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 115
117 Welch, Olivia SO Cawley Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.3 116
118 aurilio, kat SR Woodbury Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8 117
119 St. Laurent, Gracie SR Windham Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1 118
120 Weber, Abigail JR Southside Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.2  
121 Weddleton, Amanda JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:44.0 15:27.9 119
122 Gravell, Morgan JR Windham Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6 120
123 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 121
124 Peate, Liz SR Keene Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0 122
125 Wilkins, Jade SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.7 123
126 Berube, Julia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2 124
127 Boucher, Riley SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:51.5 15:42.9 125
128 Dobens, Caroline JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6 126
129 Sleeper, Lacie SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:52.5 15:44.9 127
130 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8 128
131 Dion, Hailey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1 129
132 Trainor, Mia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 130
133 Martel, Elliana SR Rochester Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8 131
134 Levesque, Skylar SO Cawley Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 132
135 Frary, Audrey JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:03.5 16:07.0 133
136 Martin, Kendal JR Mountain View MS 8:05.3 16:10.6 134
137 Donovan, Katy SR Mountain View MS 8:07.3 16:14.6 135
138 Kastens, Marlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 136
139 Gosselin, Stephanie SO Cawley Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2 137
140 Fitzgerald, Kerin JR Windham Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.7 138
141 Locke, Acacia JR Mountain View MS 8:13.0 16:26.0 139
142 Veillux, Faith SR Windham Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0 140
143 Melim, Isabel JR Mountain View MS 8:16.0 16:32.0 141
144 Eng, Judith SR Southside Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0  
145 Matthews, Macneil JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.1 142
146 Bissonette, Syd SR Merrimack Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7 143
147 Rozzi, Marisa SO Cawley Middle School 8:41.5 17:22.9 144
148 Rousseau, Gianna JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:43.2 17:26.3 145
149 Rera, Alessandra JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:44.0 17:28.0 146
150 Duff, Grace SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:49.9 17:39.8 147
151 Gore, Bekah SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:04.7 18:09.4 148
152 Farone, Abby SO Timberlane Regional Middle 9:18.9 18:37.7 149
153 Rzasa, Alyssa SO West Running Brook MS 9:39.9 19:19.8 150
154 Bolduc, Jessica SO Cawley Middle School 9:52.6 19:45.2 151
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:54.8 11:49.6  
2 Schoenbeck, Gunnar JR Keene Middle School 6:21.9 12:43.7  
3 Bolduc, Dennis JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:25.5 12:50.9  
4 Robbins, Cam JR Londonderry Middle School 6:28.8 12:57.6  
5 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0  
6 Nichol, Sam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.8  
7 McSherry, Michael JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:34.1 13:08.2  
8 Balletto, Paul JR Hudson Memorial School 6:35.4 13:10.7  
9 Kester, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.4  
10 Kelley, Aidan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:37.3 13:14.5  
11 Ternullo, Noah JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2  
12 MacLeod, Damon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:40.5 13:20.9  
13 Husson, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.1  
14 Downey, Cooper JR Hudson Memorial School 6:45.6 13:31.2  
15 Seaman, Lucas JR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6  
16 Gruchot, Alex JR Londonderry Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.1  
17 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:47.2 13:34.3  
18 Strang, Aidan JR Windham Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.2  
19 Wells, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7  
20 Todd, Adam JR Rochester Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.4  
21 Fish, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.1  
22 White, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.8 13:41.5  
23 Fortier, Tanner JR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
24 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.7  
25 Boudreau, George JR Woodbury Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9  
26 Thibault, Hunter JR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.3  
27 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover MS 6:55.5 13:51.0  
28 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3  
29 Willette, Jarrad JR Rundlett Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.7  
30 Donovan, Connor JR St. Joseph-Salem 6:58.1 13:56.1  
31 Pope, Aidan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2  
32 Lindquist, Greggory JR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.2  
33 Gendron, Kristopher JR Mountain View MS 7:01.1 14:02.2  
34 Kilroy, Joseph JR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6  
35 Rai, Rohan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6  
36 Wheeler, Colby JR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
37 Fougere, Mathieu JR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7  
38 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 7:05.5 14:11.0  
39 Pappalardo, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.3  
40 Bourgault , Ben JR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.8  
41 August, Simon JR The Derryfield School 7:06.6 14:13.1  
42 Wilkins, Devin JR Elm Street Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3  
43 Dibenedetto, Aaron JR Keene Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2  
44 White, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8  
45 Dalton, Nick JR Mountain View MS 7:10.1 14:20.1  
46 Conley, Liam JR Keene Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5  
47 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6  
48 Etzo, Ryan JR The Derryfield School 7:14.7 14:29.3  
49 Teris, Ethan JR Elm Street Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4  
50 Baker, Emet JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:16.2 14:32.4  
51 Theodore, Gray JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:18.8 14:37.6  
52 Ouellette, Kyle JR Woodbury Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
53 Carroll, Jack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:19.3 14:38.6  
54 Fay, Kevin JR Kennett Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.6  
55 Malatesta, Jack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.1 14:42.2  
56 Perry, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1  
57 Silver, Justin JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:23.6 14:47.1  
58 Harris, Sam JR Windham Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5  
59 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2  
60 Coville, Gabe JR Windham Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.1  
61 Follis, Robbie JR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0  
62 Foley, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
63 Rutland, Jackson JR Dover MS 7:26.8 14:53.6  
64 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:27.0 14:54.0  
65 Constantini, Joshua JR Hudson Memorial School 7:27.2 14:54.4  
66 Samiotes, Evan JR Hampstead Middle School 7:27.5 14:54.9  
67 Ochoa, Alex JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
68 Puleski, Aaron JR Hudson Memorial School 7:27.8 14:55.6  
69 Galvez, James JR Litchfield Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9  
70 Hebert, Candin JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:29.1 14:58.2  
71 Neff, Ben JR Bow Memorial School 7:29.3 14:58.5  
72 Meesig, Alex JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
73 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 7:29.6 14:59.2  
74 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
75 Galvez, Bryant JR Litchfield Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
76 Gianferrari, Aidan JR Keene Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
77 White, Connor JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.6  
78 McElliot, Samuel JR Elm Street Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0  
79 Rancourt, Tyler JR Bow Memorial School 7:30.7 15:01.4  
80 Kraics, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6  
81 Cross, Alex JR Bow Memorial School 7:32.5 15:05.0  
82 Ceurvles, Logan JR Elm Street Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.8  
83 Callahan, Dylan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3  
84 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6  
85 Nyamwange, Chris JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.6 15:11.1  
86 Squires, Benjamin JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
87 Hanson, Joshua JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:40.7 15:21.3  
88 Pencinger, Benjamin JR Merrimack Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.1  
89 McLaughlin, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
90 Donovan, Sean JR Mountain View MS 7:42.2 15:24.4  
91 Pagliarulo, Will JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.3 15:26.6  
92 Mutuski, Dominic JR Keene Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0  
93 Raymond, Seth JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3  
94 Conaton, Ben JR Windham Middle School 7:44.5 15:29.0  
95 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
96 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 7:45.6 15:31.1  
97 Kirsch, Miguel JR Kennett Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
98 Soucy, Alexander JR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
99 Groves, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
100 Therrien, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.3  
101 Andritsakis, David JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:48.0 15:36.0  
102 Williamson, Steven JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.6  
103 Evans, Fitch JR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
104 Petalis, Colby JR Hampton Academy 7:48.7 15:37.3  
105 Weinhold, Ethan JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.5  
106 Ferland, James JR Nottingham School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
107 Caprioglio, Owen JR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.5  
108 Meaney, Aiden JR Mountain View MS 7:50.1 15:40.1  
109 Ciereszynski, Evan JR Dover MS 7:53.2 15:46.3  
110 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
111 Ford, Jacob JR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
112 Lobombard, David JR Rundlett Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.7  
113 Anderson, Scott JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:54.1 15:48.1  
114 Turek, Hunter JR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
115 Costantino, Matt JR Kennett Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0  
116 Heywood-Minery, Carter JR Rundlett Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7  
117 Emerson, Carter JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.3 15:52.5  
118 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0  
119 Lach, Regis JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
120 Greene, John JR Seabrook Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
121 Maxham, Donald JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
122 Poisson, Logan SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:59.9 15:59.8  
123 Tyrell , Shannon JR Rundlett Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.2  
124 Welch, Finnian JR Bow Memorial School 8:03.1 16:06.2  
125 Pullan, James JR Kennett Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
126 Gesel, Andrew JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
127 Smell, Liam JR Windham Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5  
128 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:05.3 16:10.6  
129 Vogel, Matthew JR Cawley Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9  
130 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.1  
131 Burrell, Owen JR Rochester Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
132 Taylor, Sam JR Kennett Middle School 8:06.0 16:11.9  
133 Lyons, Jack JR Marlborough School 8:06.4 16:12.8  
134 Lambalot, Alex JR Elm Street Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.8  
135 Sherlock, Aiden JR Kennett Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
136 Hadwen, Jack JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:08.9 16:17.7  
137 Schubert, Nick JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:09.5 16:18.9  
138 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 8:10.0 16:20.0  
139 Litcofsky, Andrew JR Seabrook Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.6  
140 Constanti, Ben JR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.5 16:20.9  
141 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
142 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.6  
143 Muskus, Xavier JR Keene Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
144 Gelinas, Brian JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.7  
145 McKay, Murry JR Mountain View MS 8:12.1 16:24.2  
146 Auger, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 8:12.3 16:24.5  
147 Lyons, Ethan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
148 Hossfeld, P.J. JR Hillside 8:16.8 16:33.6  
149 Levesque, Will JR Keene Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0  
150 Coyle, Connor JR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.7 16:37.3  
151 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack Middle School 8:19.0 16:38.0  
152 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:19.3 16:38.5  
153 Blake, Dalton JR Mountain View MS 8:19.8 16:39.5  
154 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:20.4 16:40.7  
155 Calusdian, Garrett JR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.7  
156 Sanuth, Peyton JR Hillside 8:22.0 16:43.9  
157 Sewhak, Tej JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.4  
158 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Hampton Academy 8:22.4 16:44.7  
159 Webb, Ben JR Hampton Academy 8:22.6 16:45.2  
160 Liptak, Miles JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:23.1 16:46.1  
161 Drew, Nick JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.1  
162 Lancey, Isaac JR Rochester Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.7  
163 Pokorski, Aiyjae JR Rochester Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.3  
164 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
165 Manzi, Will JR Rochester Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
166 Allen, Theo JR Dover MS 8:26.3 16:52.6  
167 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.7  
168 Lavallee, Parker JR Bow Memorial School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
169 Pate, Weston JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:27.7 16:55.3  
170 Quinn, James JR Seabrook Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.3  
171 Dudley, Nathan JR The Derryfield School 8:29.1 16:58.1  
172 Watson, Andrew JR The Derryfield School 8:29.2 16:58.4  
173 Ashburner, Liam JR Oyster River Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
174 Ludwig, Lukas JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:29.5 16:59.0  
175 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:29.9 16:59.7  
176 Raymond, Cody JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:30.3 17:00.6  
177 Hennas, Nathan JR Merrimack Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
178 Mahoney, Eli JR Rochester Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6  
179 Belkus, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
180 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:31.8 17:03.5  
181 Gagne, Stephen JR Hampstead Middle School 8:32.0 17:04.0  
182 Finnegan, Sheamus SR Auburn Village School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
183 Gregory-Dowes, Damon SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:35.8 17:11.5  
184 Darko-Mensah, Joseph JR Dover MS 8:36.3 17:12.5  
185 Pinelle, Jacob JR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0  
186 Thompson, John JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.2  
187 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
188 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Nashua Catholic 8:40.8 17:21.6  
189 Breton, Philippe JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:41.7 17:23.4  
190 Walton, Galen JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:42.0 17:24.0  
191 Devita, Raymond JR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.3  
192 Donnely, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.3  
193 Allerdice, Liam JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:43.7 17:27.4  
194 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:45.5 17:31.0  
195 Grabowski, Nathan JR West Running Brook MS 8:46.0 17:31.9  
196 Penny, Chris JR Hudson Memorial School 8:46.2 17:32.3  
197 DiClemente, Colin JR West Running Brook MS 8:46.4 17:32.8  
198 Conley, Sam JR Mountain View MS 8:46.7 17:33.3  
199 Busch, James JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
200 Bartus, Bartus JR Merrimack Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
201 Claussen, Tommy JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:48.0 17:36.0  
202 Surprenant, Kyle JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.5  
203 Nichols, Austin JR Rochester Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.7  
204 Appleton, Cody JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:51.0 17:42.0  
205 Murphy, Liam JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:51.2 17:42.3  
206 Ketcham, Mason JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:53.2 17:46.4  
207 O'Grady, Peter JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.6  
208 Sears, Tommy JR Hampstead Middle School 8:56.5 17:53.0  
209 Tamas-Garrison, Zephyr JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:57.4 17:54.7  
210 Hassan, Matt JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:58.1 17:56.2  
211 Einarson, Matthew JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:59.1 17:58.2  
212 Van Fleet, Kurt JR Rundlett Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.1  
213 Zampieri, John JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:00.0 17:59.9  
214 Kuhl, Eric JR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
215 Lee, Xander JR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
216 Bodenrader, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 9:07.3 18:14.6  
217 Karwowski, Charlie JR Dover MS 9:07.9 18:15.7  
218 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow Memorial School 9:09.5 18:19.0  
219 Huston, Kyle JR Keene Middle School 9:10.1 18:20.1  
220 Sader, Louis JR St. Joseph-Salem 9:10.9 18:21.8  
221 Winslow, Chris JR Keene Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.1  
222 Houle, Mason JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8  
223 Roy, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 9:14.9 18:29.8  
224 Swiderski, Steven JR Cawley Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.6  
225 Kinne, Ryan JR Cawley Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.6  
226 Finneron, Matt JR Kingswood Regional 9:18.4 18:36.8  
227 Kennedy, Liam JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:21.8 18:43.6  
228 Maxson, Mycael JR Keene Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.6  
229 Bucknam, Gage JR Hudson Memorial School 9:27.6 18:55.2  
230 Costello, Ryan SR Auburn Village School 9:28.0 18:56.0  
231 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 9:28.3 18:56.5  
232 Arbusto, Connor JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:28.5 18:57.0  
233 Stuart, eli JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:40.3 19:20.5  
234 Rodriguez, Pablo JR Woodbury Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.1  
235 McCabe, Connor JR St. Mary Academy 9:47.9 19:35.8  
236 Rivas, Elijah JR Milford Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
237 Laflotte, Josh JR Merrimack Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.6  
238 Hazelton, Jamie JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:55.6 19:51.1  
239 Rousseau, Colby JR Bow Memorial School 9:56.4 19:52.8  
240 Sreenivasan, Rohan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
241 Fleming, Nathan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:59.3 19:58.5  
242 Berard, Anthony JR St. Joseph-Salem 10:00.1 20:00.2  
243 Barden, Peter JR West Running Brook MS 10:05.8 20:11.5  
244 Boucher, Derek SR Auburn Village School 10:07.3 20:14.6  
245 McGarrahan, Luke JR Hampstead Middle School 10:10.1 20:20.1  
246 Moore, Ryan JR Litchfield Middle School 10:11.5 20:23.0  
247 Chaudhry, Subhan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:13.7 20:27.4  
248 Kerutis, Matthew JR Nashua Catholic 10:14.8 20:29.6  
249 Mack, Anthony JR West Running Brook MS 10:15.9 20:31.8  
250 Agnew, Samuel JR Merrimack Middle School 10:36.2 21:12.3  
251 Bush, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:49.8 21:39.5  
252 Robertson, Mark JR Rochester Middle School 11:06.9 22:13.7  
253 Lebsack, Evan JR Windham Middle School 11:09.8 22:19.6  
254 Gilbert, Alex JR Hampstead Middle School 11:13.3 22:26.5  
255 Miller, Henry JR Plymouth Elementary School 11:16.3 22:32.6  
256 Baldini, Sebastian JR The Derryfield School 11:17.5 22:34.9  
257 Constant, Anthony JR Bow Memorial School 11:21.6 22:43.1  
258 Cavender, Avery JR Elm Street Middle School 11:22.0 22:43.9  
259 LeShane, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
260 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 11:31.8 23:03.5  
261 Merritt, Justin SR Candia Moore School 11:50.1 23:40.2  
262 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett Middle School 11:51.7 23:43.4  
263 Froning, Kyle JR Oyster River Middle School 11:54.6 23:49.2  
264 Pim, Emmet JR The Derryfield School 12:04.8 24:09.6  
265 Shepherd, Jeffrey JR Weare Middle School 12:21.7 24:43.4