MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:09.8 11:29.5  
2 Robinson, Lily SR Tewksbury 6:23.4 11:54.8  
3 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:29.8 12:06.8  
4 Veits, Devyn SR Tewksbury 6:33.8 12:14.2  
5 Richards, Tori SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.6 12:19.4  
6 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.0 12:25.8  
7 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.9 12:27.3  
8 Valeri, Grace SR Pembroke 6:44.7 12:34.5  
9 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:46.9 12:38.6  
10 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:00.6 13:04.1  
11 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Arlington Catholic 7:02.8 13:08.3  
12 Bonwitt, Alison SR Pembroke 7:03.3 13:09.3  
13 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:04.6 13:11.7  
14 Snow, Peri SR East Bridgewater 7:06.2 13:14.7  
15 Shay, Megan SR Old Rochester 7:08.7 13:19.4  
16 Westlake, Amanda SR Wakefield 7:08.9 13:19.7  
17 Carlson , Lilly SR Seekonk 7:09.9 13:21.6  
18 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:12.9 13:27.0  
19 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 7:13.1 13:27.5  
20 Shea, Victoria SR Westwood 7:15.1 13:31.3  
21 Noble Shriver, Claire SR Old Rochester 7:17.1 13:34.9  
22 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 13:38.6  
23 Bessette, Brooke SR East Bridgewater 7:21.0 13:42.2  
24 Cohen, Mya SR Bourne 7:21.6 13:43.3  
25 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:22.4 13:44.8  
26 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:23.1 13:46.1  
27 Olivia, Michaud SR Pope John Paul II 7:28.2 13:55.7  
28 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:29.2 13:57.4  
29 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:31.3 14:01.5  
30 Zine, Alexandria SR Falmouth 7:32.3 14:03.3  
31 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:32.6 14:03.9  
32 Greiner, Bailey SR East Bridgewater 7:35.0 14:08.4  
33 Worob, Camille SR Burlington 7:36.9 14:11.8  
34 Harrington, Clara SR Swampscott 7:37.7 14:13.3  
35 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:39.1 14:16.0  
36 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 7:39.7 14:17.1  
37 Ollerhead, Emma SR Westwood 7:40.8 14:19.2  
38 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater 7:42.2 14:21.8  
39 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.4 14:24.0  
40 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:46.8 14:30.2  
41 McDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:47.8 14:32.1  
42 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:48.7 14:33.9  
43 Caron, Celia SR Bourne 7:49.0 14:34.4  
44 Achab, Isabelle SR Austin Prep 7:50.0 14:36.2  
45 McIntire, Ashley SR Newburyport 7:50.6 14:37.5  
46 Gill, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:51.2 14:38.5  
47 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 7:51.3 14:38.7  
48 Vasu, Katie SR Seekonk 7:52.4 14:40.7  
49 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:52.4 14:40.8  
50 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:52.5 14:40.9  
51 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 7:53.1 14:42.0  
52 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:54.2 14:44.1  
53 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:55.1 14:45.7  
54 Elliot, Madison SR Marblehead 7:58.6 14:52.3  
55 Cleary, Maeve SR Pembroke 8:01.8 14:58.3  
56 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:02.5 14:59.6  
57 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:03.5 15:01.5  
58 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:03.7 15:01.8  
59 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 8:04.7 15:03.8  
60 Shelley, Grace SR Newburyport 8:06.3 15:06.6  
61 Ropes, Brittany SR Duxbury 8:06.4 15:06.9  
62 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 8:09.6 15:12.9  
63 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:11.7 15:16.8  
64 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 8:11.8 15:16.9  
65 Petrouva, Polina SR Marblehead 8:12.8 15:18.8  
66 Meritus, Lindsay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:21.8 15:35.6  
67 LaKind, Haley SR Swampscott 8:22.4 15:36.7  
68 Reynolds, Delaney SR Norwell 8:32.9 15:56.2  
69 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 8:35.2 16:00.5  
70 Grady, Ava SR Newburyport 8:35.3 16:00.7  
71 Mauer, Tayah SR Lynnfield 8:36.0 16:02.0  
72 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:36.2 16:02.4  
73 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:39.7 16:08.9  
74 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 8:42.7 16:14.5  
75 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 8:47.3 16:23.0  
76 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:47.3 16:23.1  
77 Buckley, Terin SR East Bridgewater 8:52.1 16:32.1  
78 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 8:53.9 16:35.3  
79 Bulger, Mary SR Norwell 8:54.5 16:36.5  
80 Aher, Gati SR Burlington 8:55.1 16:37.6  
81 Newfell, Katarina SR Newburyport 8:57.0 16:41.2  
82 Beigh, Sophia SR Stoneham 9:02.5 16:51.5  
83 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:05.7 16:57.3  
84 Sullivan, Makayla SR East Bridgewater 9:06.6 16:59.0  
85 Patel, Niti SR Norwell 9:08.8 17:03.3  
86 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:12.4 17:10.0  
87 Fisk, Alexandra SR Swampscott 9:14.2 17:13.4  
88 Marr, Kaleigh JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:14.9 17:14.6  
89 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 9:17.2 17:18.9  
90 Hebert, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:17.4 17:19.2  
91 Lima, Nicole SR Wakefield 9:21.2 17:26.4  
92 Kelly, Emily SR Norwell 9:35.5 17:52.9  
93 DeVito, Alexa SR Stoneham 9:40.3 18:02.0  
94 Hobart, Haven SR Marblehead 9:41.1 18:03.3  
95 Wong, Elisa SR Norwell 13:02:00.8 24:18:04.4