Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 20:14.4  
2 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.4 21:05.8  
3 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.8 21:41.3  
4 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.8 22:06.3  
5 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.0 22:09.8  
6 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.3 22:35.6  
7 Black, Hannah SR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.0 22:41.1  
8 Hellleard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
9 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.4 22:54.7  
10 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.5 22:54.9  
11 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 7:28.5 23:13.7  
12 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:29.1 23:15.5  
13 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:32.9 23:27.4  
14 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:34.2  
15 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.3 23:34.6  
16 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:36.2 23:37.6  
17 McLellan, Kristine SR Hingham 7:49.9 24:20.0  
18 Szczebak, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.9 24:23.2  
19 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.1  
20 Del Aguila, Laurene SR Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.2  
21 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.2 24:27.2  
22 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:56.5 24:40.5  
23 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:58.5 24:46.7  
24 Bischoff, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.1 25:01.1  
25 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:05.8 25:09.6  
26 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 8:07.4 25:14.6  
27 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.9 25:28.5  
28 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:13.4 25:33.1  
29 Maple, Reese SR Shepherd Hill 8:13.7 25:34.1  
30 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.8 25:37.5  
31 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 8:20.0 25:53.7  
32 Young, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 8:21.8 25:59.2  
33 Enos, Ayva SR Plymouth North 8:22.8 26:02.4  
34 Burton, Allison SR Hingham 8:23.4 26:04.2  
35 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 8:23.8 26:05.4  
36 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.5 26:10.8  
37 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:27.5 26:16.9  
38 Berkin, Shira SR Hingham 8:28.1 26:18.9  
39 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 8:29.3 26:22.6  
40 Casey, Olivia SR Hingham 8:30.1 26:24.9  
41 O'Malley, Sadie SR Barnstable 8:30.2 26:25.5  
42 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.2 26:47.0  
43 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:41.4 27:00.0  
44 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:43.7 27:07.4  
45 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 8:46.2 27:14.9  
46 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 8:46.2 27:15.2  
47 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.2 27:21.4  
49 Holland, Rosaleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.7 27:23.0  
50 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 8:49.0 27:23.8  
51 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.0 27:23.9  
52 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:49.4 27:24.9  
53 Joseph, Aria SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.8 27:35.5  
54 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.0 27:45.4  
55 Bellentoni, Kate SR Shepherd Hill 8:57.7 27:50.9  
56 Bshara, Bevan SR Barnstable 9:01.7 28:03.3  
57 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.3 28:08.3  
58 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 9:06.2 28:17.1  
59 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.7 28:18.8  
60 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 9:07.5 28:21.3  
61 Prendergast, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 9:10.0 28:29.0  
62 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 9:16.1 28:47.9  
63 Alves, Alicia SR Brockton 9:16.2 28:48.3  
64 Rose, Sahara SR Barnstable 9:16.3 28:48.6  
65 Melillo, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 9:17.7 28:53.0  
66 Cotti, Camryn SR Plymouth North 9:22.3 29:07.2  
67 Trudel, Elizabeth SR Shepherd Hill 9:25.4 29:16.7  
68 Cappy, Elana SR Advanced Math & Science 9:32.4 29:38.7  
69 Power, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 9:33.3 29:41.3  
70 Garcia, Gisselle SR Brockton 9:35.0 29:46.6  
71 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.4 29:54.1  
72 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 9:43.3 30:12.4  
73 Singer, Aviya SR Shepherd Hill 9:45.8 30:20.3  
74 Ward, Stefanie SR Plymouth North 9:53.8 30:45.2  
75 Kennedy, Cierra SR Sturgis West Charter 9:59.5 31:02.9  
76 Dickey, Jess SR Sturgis West Charter 10:00.8 31:07.0  
77 Jocelyn, Tajmah SR Brockton 10:01.6 31:09.5  
78 Hokanson, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.9 31:35.3  
79 Patsos, Lillian SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:10.0 31:35.3  
80 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 10:10.4 31:36.8  
81 McLean, Rachel SR Braintree 10:10.9 31:38.2  
82 Calix, Serena SR Brockton 10:11.7 31:40.6  
83 Harvey, Morgan JR Rising Tide 10:21.3 32:10.5  
84 Blackwell, Molly SR Sturgis West Charter 10:21.7 32:11.8  
85 Bolton, Ally SR Shepherd Hill 10:23.5 32:17.3  
86 Travassos, Julia SR Plymouth North 10:24.8 32:21.5  
87 Stangler, Gillian SR Braintree 10:26.4 32:26.4  
88 Petrillo, Olivia SR Plymouth North 10:26.6 32:27.2  
89 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:26.7 32:27.3  
90 Cornwell, Heather SR Whitinsville Christian 10:27.3 32:29.2  
91 Jung, Lydia SR Whitinsville Christian 10:28.4 32:32.5  
92 Doherty, Jessica SR Braintree 10:30.2 32:38.2  
93 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 10:37.3 33:00.4  
94 Swan, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 10:48.5 33:35.1  
95 McCartin, Maggie SR Barnstable 11:01.8 34:16.6  
96 Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:14.5 34:55.9  
97 Marriner, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:14.5 34:56.0