41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.8 1
2 Primmer, Zena SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 2
3 Griffin, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4 3
4 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.3 4
5 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.2 5
6 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene Middle School 6:35.9 13:11.8 6
7 Mize, Jeff SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.7 7
8 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 8
9 Chen, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6 9
10 Ganim, Christian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 10
11 Breakfield, Arie SR Rochester Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.3 11
12 Kelley, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 12
13 Young, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.4 13
14 Fougere, Thomas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 14
15 Swiger, Graham SR Keene Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8 15
16 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 6:51.2 13:42.4 16
17 Silk, Mason SR Amherst Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9 17
18 Goodridge, Jameson SR Dover MS 6:51.6 13:43.1 18
19 Sullivan, John SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.3 19
20 Holden, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.6 20
21 Winslow, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 21
22 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3 22
23 Kenny, Aiden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.9 13:53.7 23
24 Nault, Mitchell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 24
25 Keefe, Christopher SR Elm Street Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.3 25
26 Murphy, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 26
27 Fiorentini, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.2 27
28 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 7:00.5 14:00.9 28
29 Frost, Brendon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3 29
30 Hansen, Griffin SR Mountain View MS 7:01.6 14:03.1  
31 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5 30
32 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9 31
33 Hood, Henry SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 32
34 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 7:04.2 14:08.3 33
35 Dunhom, Andrew SR Elm Street Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.2 34
36 Brown, Turner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.8 14:09.5 35
37 Naso, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 36
38 Ethridge, Daniel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.9 14:11.8 37
39 Mondi, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.7 38
40 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.6 39
41 Skaperdas, Niko SR Hillside 7:08.3 14:16.6 40
42 Sheedy, Tyler JR Dover MS 7:08.7 14:17.3 41
43 Carbonneau, Justin SR Hudson Memorial School 7:09.0 14:18.0 42
44 Bergin, Myles SR Keene Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 43
45 Pitts, Thomas SR Keene Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 44
46 Long, Jared SR Elm Street Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 45
47 Laszewski, Slade SR Hampton Academy 7:13.6 14:27.1 46
48 Brochu, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 47
49 Fleury, Drew SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:16.0 14:31.9 48
50 Garcia, Christian SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7 49
51 DeAngelis, Ethan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 50
52 Bean, Winsor SR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 51
53 Vougias, Photios SR Hillside 7:17.5 14:35.0 52
54 Gerton, Tom SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.7 53
55 Martin, Patrick SR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.6 54
56 Giacalone, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 7:19.6 14:39.2 55
57 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm Street Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4 56
58 Martel, John SR Cooperative Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 57
59 Philibotte, Jack SR Hillside 7:20.9 14:41.8 58
60 Skilton, Erik SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.4 14:42.7 59
61 Ostler, Ely SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 60
62 Bragg, Eben SR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 61
63 LaPorte, Matthew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 62
64 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0 63
65 Lentz, Josh SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.0 14:54.0 64
66 Hostler, Ethan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 65
67 Drake, Bill SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 66
68 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 67
69 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9 68
70 Hudson, Jack SR Hillside 7:30.4 15:00.8 69
71 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 7:30.6 15:01.2 70
72 Armeen, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 71
73 Gilbert, Luke SR Rochester Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 72
74 Lesburt, AJ SR West Running Brook MS 7:33.2 15:06.3 73
75 Champagne, Steven SR Dover MS 7:33.4 15:06.8 74
76 Faxon, Brian SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:34.9 15:09.7 75
77 Hogrell, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 7:36.4 15:12.8 76
78 Weete, James JR Dover MS 7:36.6 15:13.2 77
79 Tower, Samuel SR Dover MS 7:36.8 15:13.5 78
80 Mulcahy, Jack SR Hillside 7:36.9 15:13.8 79
81 Power, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 80
82 Joyce, Parker SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.3 15:14.5 81
83 Sullivan, James SR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.8 82
84 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 7:37.7 15:15.3 83
85 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3 84
86 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.7 85
87 Bosli, Massinissa SR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5 86
88 Robertson, Cameron SR Milford Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 87
89 Mondoor, James SR Southside Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 88
90 Farmer, Anthony SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:39.5 15:19.0 89
91 Prince, Gediyon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.6 90
92 Frazier, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 91
93 Kakavas, Alex SR Hillside 7:42.3 15:24.6 92
94 Domingos, Evan SR Hampton Academy 7:43.0 15:26.0 93
95 Tynan, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.9 15:27.8 94
96 Norton, Anders SR Rundlett Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 95
97 Goyette, Cameron SR Southside Middle School 7:45.5 15:30.9 96
98 Collopy, Christian SR Rochester Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.1 97
99 Edgecomb, Garrett SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 98
100 Kiley, Aiden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:47.3 15:34.5 99
101 Fantasia, Luke SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8 100
102 Johnson, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.6 101
103 Collins, Gavin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8 102
104 Huntley, Gavin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6 103
105 Ward, Nick SR Rochester Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2 104
106 Howell, Jordan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8 105
107 Meyers, Cameron SR Milford Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.5 106
108 Whitney, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 7:52.0 15:43.9 107
109 Delorey, Aidan SR West Running Brook MS 7:52.1 15:44.2 108
110 Low, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 109
111 Karpawich , Max SR Amherst Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.5 110
112 Charron, Josh SR Hudson Memorial School 7:54.5 15:49.0 111
113 Mahon, Alexander SR Southside Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.5 112
114 Daudier, Aidan SR Milford Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1 113
115 Raymond, Seth SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9 114
116 Appleton, Jared SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:55.8 15:51.5 115
117 Ghanem, Michael SR West Running Brook MS 8:00.1 16:00.2 116
118 Seavy, Brent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:00.3 16:00.6 117
119 Bauer, Peter SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0 118
120 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 119
121 Carey, Sean SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:04.1 16:08.1 120
122 Melendez, Jeremy SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5 121
123 Todd, Adam SR Rochester Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8 122
124 Goy, Sam SR West Running Brook MS 8:08.2 16:16.3 123
125 Banks, Brendon SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1 124
126 Boudreau, George SR Woodbury Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 125
127 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0 126
128 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5 127
129 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.7 128
130 Cassidy, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 8:13.2 16:26.3 129
131 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:15.7 16:31.3 130
132 Field, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:16.8 16:33.6 131
133 Lacey, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 132
134 Casoni, Jonathan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.3 133
135 Dubois, Alec SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.4 16:36.8 134
136 Williams, Hunter SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2 135
137 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0 136
138 Liu, Kenny SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7 137
139 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover MS 8:27.8 16:55.6 138
140 McCartney, John SR Milford Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0 139
141 Gosselin, Andrew SR Rochester Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.5 140
142 Nichols, Will SR Milford Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8 141
143 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:42.5 17:25.0 142
144 Fleming, Benjamin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.4 143
145 Mack, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3 144
146 Osborn, Luke SR West Running Brook MS 8:53.4 17:46.7 145
147 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 8:53.5 17:47.0 146
148 Hess, Robert SR Milford Middle School 9:07.0 18:13.9 147
149 Dreary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4 148