41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hamilton, Tristan SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6  
2 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:58.5 13:56.9  
3 Doris, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
4 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:05.0 14:10.0  
5 Harris, Ethan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5  
6 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9  
7 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.2  
8 Hallerman, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1  
9 Cohen, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5  
10 Donovan, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:16.1 14:32.1  
11 Reynolds, Sam SR Alton Central School 7:17.4 14:34.8  
12 Dodge, Benjamin SR Mountain View MS 7:19.3 14:38.6  
13 Frazier, Max SR Middle School at Parkside 7:19.5 14:39.0  
14 Gilbert, Noah SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:19.7 14:39.3  
15 Campbell, Clay SR Mountain View MS 7:20.4 14:40.8  
16 Torgersen, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1  
17 Minahan, Adam SR Keene Middle School 7:22.5 14:44.9  
18 Buzzell, Griffin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.5  
19 Michaud, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 7:23.9 14:47.7  
20 Gleeson, Seamus SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:29.0 14:58.0  
21 Sulin, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
22 Brams, Cole SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
23 Gendron, Paul SR Mountain View MS 7:29.6 14:59.1  
24 Jolicoeur, Justin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4  
25 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket JHS 7:32.8 15:05.6  
26 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6  
27 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
28 Livezey, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
29 Kim, Minsoo SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
30 Town, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9  
31 Gandia, David SR Litchfield Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
32 Lewis, Gavyn SR Nottingham School 7:38.8 15:17.6  
33 Ordway, Skyler SR Elm Street Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8  
34 Kane, Jameson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4  
35 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:41.1 15:22.1  
36 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:41.6 15:23.2  
37 Stine, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.6  
38 Delmore, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4  
39 Slide, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.6  
40 Banks, Conor SR Hampton Academy 7:47.0 15:33.9  
41 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
42 Pitts, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
43 Beal, Nicholas SR Seabrook Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
44 Downing, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:48.6 15:37.2  
45 Terrenzoni, Dylan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
46 Chambers, Eddy SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4  
47 Kennedy, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3  
48 Power, Ben SR Keene Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.1  
49 Hooper, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.3  
50 Giaconia, Timmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.3  
51 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
52 Richards, Mike SR St. Mary Academy 7:58.0 15:55.9  
53 Carlson, Wyatt SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
54 Toomey, James SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7  
55 Quigley, TJ SR Hampstead Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1  
56 Whitney, Jonathan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:01.3 16:02.6  
57 Jenkins, Juan SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
58 McGuirk, Brennan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
59 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8  
60 Holton-Farris, Joshua SR Dover MS 8:03.2 16:06.4  
61 Kelly, Trevor SR Elm Street Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8  
62 Ferreira, John SR Elm Street Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.6  
63 Boudreau, Lucien SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
64 Smith, Riley SR Nottingham School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
65 Long, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
66 Cunanun, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
67 Madigan, John SR Londonderry Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9  
68 Eisenhauer, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
69 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.5 16:15.0  
70 Silva, Daniel SR Bow Memorial School 8:07.9 16:15.7  
71 Shapleigh, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0  
72 Norris, Mitch SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
73 Roy, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
74 Rivard, Dylan SR Mountain View MS 8:08.9 16:17.8  
75 Desmarais, Noel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:10.1 16:20.1  
76 Joyce, Luke SR Auburn Village School 8:10.8 16:21.5  
77 Donnell, Cam SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:12.5 16:25.0  
78 Gende, Conrad SR Auburn Village School 8:13.9 16:27.8  
79 Cote, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
80 Playdon, Dylon SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
81 Marcoux, Dylan SR Henniker Community School 8:17.1 16:34.2  
82 Nelson, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
83 Letendre, Zachary SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:18.7 16:37.4  
84 Dwyer, Robbie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
85 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.2  
86 O'Neil, Carson SR Keene Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1  
87 Streeter, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 8:21.8 16:43.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan SR Keene Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.1  
89 Carbone, Travis SR Barrington Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
90 Pinney, Ricky SR Bow Memorial School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
91 Andrew, Leonard SR The Derryfield School 8:23.2 16:46.3  
92 Rotering, Mark SR The Derryfield School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
93 McCarthy, Kenny SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
94 Bonyman, William SR Dover MS 8:23.8 16:47.5  
95 Kenyon, Riley SR Dover MS 8:24.0 16:48.0  
96 Andrews, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0  
97 Hall-Lavoie, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
98 Henkel, Mario SR Keene Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
99 Soule, Jakob SR Litchfield Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
100 Cavallaro, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
101 Richardson, James SR Gilford Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8  
102 Colby, Sam SR Hillside 8:37.4 17:14.7  
103 Hoffman, Sam SR Keene Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.2  
104 Haddad, Alex SR Hillside 8:38.9 17:17.7  
105 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:41.2 17:22.4  
106 Ahern, Will SR Hampstead Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.2  
107 Kaminski, Justin SR Mountain View MS 8:44.1 17:28.2  
108 Daniels, Anthony SR Hampton Academy 8:44.5 17:28.9  
109 Malorzo, Nathan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
110 Swope, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.7  
111 Farwell, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.3  
112 Allenbaugh, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 8:45.7 17:31.4  
113 Gruchot, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8  
114 Knedeisen, Luke SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:46.3 17:32.5  
115 Mullen, Liam SR Mountain View MS 8:49.3 17:38.6  
116 Meiklejohn, Thomas SR South Meadow School 8:49.5 17:39.0  
117 Giannopoulos, Dimitri SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5  
118 Comeau, Allan SR Auburn Village School 8:51.1 17:42.1  
119 Lewton, Keynan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
120 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.5 17:56.9  
121 Earp, Lucas SR Rundlett Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
122 Denman, Andrew SR Cooperative Middle School 9:00.5 18:00.9  
123 Crusan, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
124 Cook, Sebastian SR Dover MS 9:01.1 18:02.2  
125 Ellinwood, Tate SR Rundlett Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
126 Gilbert, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.2  
127 Allaben, Spencer SR Bow Memorial School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
128 Apitz, Jake SR Hudson Memorial School 9:05.8 18:11.5  
129 Ridinger, Albert SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
130 McShan, Frankie SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:08.1 18:16.1  
131 Marchesseault, Ryan SR Mountain View MS 9:08.5 18:17.0  
132 El-Azem, Erik SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:09.6 18:19.2  
133 Goodrich, Jacob SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
134 McCarthy, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8  
135 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.1  
136 Smith, Matt SR South Meadow School 9:11.5 18:23.0  
137 Cormier, Casey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:14.8 18:29.6  
138 Sibulkin, Gabe SR Mountain View MS 9:15.0 18:29.9  
139 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
140 Nakos, Maxwell SR Hillside 9:15.6 18:31.2  
141 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover MS 9:20.9 18:41.8  
142 Page, Joe SR Newfound Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.6  
143 Smith, Nathan SR Mountain View MS 9:22.1 18:44.2  
144 Karas, Sebastian SR Dover MS 9:22.3 18:44.6  
145 Moore, Ian SR Oyster River Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.3  
146 Arnold, Grant SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:23.7 18:47.3  
147 Cain, Jackson SR Woodbury Middle School 9:24.4 18:48.7  
148 Brooks, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:27.0 18:53.9  
149 Dahlberg, Philip SR Mount Royal Academy 9:27.7 18:55.3  
150 Yardley, Quinn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
151 Donohoe, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.4  
152 Barbone, Cmeron SR West Running Brook MS 9:30.0 19:00.0  
153 Rasch, Brennan SR Dover MS 9:31.8 19:03.5  
154 Gage, Joey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:32.7 19:05.3  
155 Tuttle, Max SR Alton Central School 9:32.9 19:05.8  
156 Cirinna, Trevor SR Dover MS 9:40.4 19:20.7  
157 Batchelder, Cho SR Hampton Academy 9:41.4 19:22.7  
158 Palumbo, Samuel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:42.1 19:24.2  
159 Miminas, Alex SR Rochester Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
160 Mitchell, Alec SR Windham Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
161 Kilgore, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.4 19:30.7  
162 Hart, Ayden SR Rochester Middle School 9:45.5 19:30.9  
163 Crawford, Logan SR Dover MS 9:46.1 19:32.1  
164 Manzi, Jay SR Rochester Middle School 9:46.8 19:33.6  
165 Owens, Kevin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:48.4 19:36.7  
166 Nover, Jacob SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:50.1 19:40.1  
167 Downie, Ayden SR Rochester Middle School 9:51.2 19:42.3  
168 Krook, Owen SR Boynton Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.2  
169 Brown, AJ SR Seabrook Middle School 9:52.4 19:44.8  
170 Jett, Jonathon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:54.8 19:49.5  
171 Olson, Kohen SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1  
172 Burbee, Jayden SR Weare Middle School 9:56.7 19:53.4  
173 Roy, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 10:01.5 20:02.9  
174 Kunysz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
175 Kloc, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:04.8 20:09.6  
176 Cardoza, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.3 20:12.6  
177 Bartlett, Benjamin SR Mount Royal Academy 10:07.5 20:14.9  
178 Provost, Jonathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:07.7 20:15.4  
179 Rios, Miles SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:08.1 20:16.2  
180 Crowell, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:08.9 20:17.7  
181 LeGrow, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.3  
182 McMahon, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 10:13.4 20:26.7  
183 Revallo, Dante SR Hudson Memorial School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
184 Boutin, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.1  
185 Spellman, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:21.5 20:42.9  
186 Baran, Neil SR Londonderry Middle School 10:23.0 20:45.9  
187 algozzine, colin SR Auburn Village School 10:32.8 21:05.5  
188 Lambert, Cole SR Boynton Middle School 10:36.6 21:13.1  
189 Rollins, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:37.1 21:14.1  
190 Sickle, Austin SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:41.4 21:22.7  
191 Morrissey, Teddy SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:41.8 21:23.5  
192 Barrett, Matt SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:43.4 21:26.7  
193 Overton, Josh SR West Running Brook MS 10:45.0 21:30.0  
194 Michaud, Mathieu SR Pelham Memorial School 10:50.3 21:40.6  
195 Sagnella, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 10:53.1 21:46.2  
196 Cropper, Andrew SR Hampton Academy 10:58.3 21:56.5  
197 McCague, Hunter JR West Running Brook MS 11:00.0 21:59.9  
198 Fabrizio, Roman SR Woodbury Middle School 11:11.8 22:23.5  
199 Latch, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 11:21.0 22:41.9  
200 Page, Simon SR Henniker Community School 11:31.9 23:03.8  
201 Pim, Haskel SR Heronfield Academy 11:36.6 23:13.2  
202 Pendelton, Griffin SR Woodbury Middle School 11:36.8 23:13.6  
203 Quinn, Brady SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:55.5 23:51.0  
204 MacMillon, Owen SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:56.8 23:53.6  
205 Mattingly, Aidan SR Dover MS 12:20.5 24:41.0  
206 Rogers, Bryce SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:24.5 24:49.0  
207 Carey, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 12:56.0 25:52.0  
208 Goulet, Alex SR Weare Middle School 13:12.5 26:25.0  
209 Rizzo, Dominic SR Woodbury Middle School 13:30.5 27:01.0  
210 Duffy, Jake SR Hampton Academy 13:31.5 27:03.0  
211 Cobb, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 14:36.0 29:12.0  
212 Berwick, Eric SR Berlin Jr. High School 15:02.5 30:05.0  
213 Brooks, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 15:40.0 31:20.0