41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9  
2 Gora, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.8 14:35.5  
3 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
4 Tanksley, Alex JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
5 Johnson, Ryan JR Hudson Memorial School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
6 Aprilliano, Nick JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:26.8 14:53.5  
7 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO North Hampton School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
8 Lothstein, Abe JR Rundlett Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2  
9 Michaud, Michael JR North Hampton School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
10 Seaman, Lucas JR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
11 Kester, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6  
12 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
13 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
14 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
15 Chaisson, Ryan JR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.6 15:29.1  
16 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0  
17 Pasquale, Dominic JR Elm Street Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
18 Rivard, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 7:46.4 15:32.8  
19 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
20 Leno, Shay JR Hampton Academy 7:48.5 15:37.0  
21 Husson, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
22 Huggard, Seth SO Alton Central School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
23 Giacalone, Jake JR Hampton Academy 7:49.5 15:38.9  
24 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
25 Richards, Nic JR Hampton Academy 7:53.3 15:46.6  
26 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
27 Carnavale, Roman SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
28 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:56.3 15:52.5  
29 Hall, Nathan SO Candia Moore School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
30 Knowlton, Jackson JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:57.3 15:54.6  
31 Stack, Ryan JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.5 15:54.9  
32 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:57.8 15:55.6  
33 Wells, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
34 Foley, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
35 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
36 Glutting-Gilsdorf, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
37 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 8:01.4 16:02.8  
38 Gendron, Kristopher JR Mountain View MS 8:01.7 16:03.3  
39 McEvoy, Scott JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5  
40 Cote, Lance JR Newmarket JHS 8:02.0 16:03.9  
41 White, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
42 Shimer, Curtis SO Deerfield Community Schoo 8:02.8 16:05.5  
43 Malono, Theodore JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
44 Pegnam, Will SO Deerfield Community Schoo 8:03.4 16:06.8  
45 Scott, Nolan SO Weare Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
46 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:05.9 16:11.7  
47 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
48 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
49 Goodrich, Ryan JR Boynton Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2  
50 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 8:08.1 16:16.1  
51 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.6 16:17.2  
52 Bean, David JR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
53 Rutland, Jackson JR Dover MS 8:10.1 16:20.2  
54 Lindquist, Greggory JR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
55 Krouch, Brandon JR Southside Middle School 8:13.8 16:27.6  
56 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 8:14.3 16:28.6  
57 Boisse, Zachary SO Boynton Middle School 8:14.5 16:29.0  
58 Strang, Aidan JR Windham Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
59 Durfee, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
60 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
61 Smith, Hunter JR South Meadow School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
62 Martens, Lucas SO Amherst Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4  
63 Gnall, Douglas JR Dover MS 8:18.1 16:36.2  
64 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:18.5 16:37.0  
65 Teris, Ethan JR Elm Street Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
66 Donovan, Connor JR St. Joseph-Salem 8:21.3 16:42.5  
67 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:22.8 16:45.6  
68 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.0 16:45.9  
69 Tonkin, Ellis JR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
70 Carignan, Nicholas SO Litchfield Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
71 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:23.5 16:47.0  
72 White, Connor JR Hillside 8:23.8 16:47.5  
73 Ruge, Sebastian JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
74 Perry, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
75 Reimold, Jamie SO Sant Bani School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
76 Decker, James JR Dover MS 8:25.2 16:50.3  
77 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
78 Gelinas, Brian JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.6  
79 Wiley, Christian JR UNA-Mount Royal Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
80 Prescott, Liam SO Hampstead Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.2  
81 Oulundsen, Max JR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
82 Gagnon, Dylan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5  
83 Laflamme, Harry JR Gilford Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
84 Doyle, Tom JR Dover MS 8:27.6 16:55.1  
85 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
86 Rainer, Charlie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.4  
87 Lindquist, Nathan SO Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
88 Reynolds, Murray JR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.5 17:01.0  
89 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4  
90 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2  
91 Wilkins, Devin JR Elm Street Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
92 Stivala, Jared JR Windham Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
93 Gruchot, Alex JR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2  
94 Hirsch, Alden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.6  
95 Waddell, Hayes JR Hampton Academy 8:34.1 17:08.2  
96 Downey, Cooper JR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
97 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.5  
98 dowd, david JR Auburn Village School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
99 Bieler, William JR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1  
100 Willette, Jarrad JR Rundlett Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
101 Ford, Max SO St. Mary Academy 8:36.1 17:12.2  
102 Reynolds, Keegan SO Litchfield Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
103 Kilroy, Joseph JR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
104 Ceurvles, Logan JR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
105 Lynch, Brendan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
106 Lyons, Ethan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
107 Meaney, Aiden JR Mountain View MS 8:39.3 17:18.5  
108 Janetos, Aidan JR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
109 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
110 Turek, Hunter JR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
111 Bright, Andrej JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:43.4 17:26.7  
112 Hebert, Candin JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:43.8 17:27.5  
113 Peters, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
114 Ross, Aiden JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0  
115 Wagner, Matt SO Chichester Cross Country 8:44.4 17:28.7  
116 Gregoire, Carson JR Mountain View MS 8:44.9 17:29.8  
117 Durant, Avel SO Oyster River Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
118 Dibenedetto, Aaron JR Keene Middle School 8:45.8 17:31.5  
119 Chambers, Hunter JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
120 Fougere, Mathieu JR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.7  
121 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:47.8 17:35.6  
122 Nichol, Sam JR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
123 Lynch, Hayden JR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.8  
124 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
125 Schubert, Nick JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
126 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 8:49.7 17:39.3  
127 Gianferrari, Aidan JR Keene Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
128 Snow, Benjamin JR Nottingham School 8:50.3 17:40.6  
129 Kelley, Adam JR Hudson Memorial School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
130 Lach, Regis JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
131 Caro, Braden SO Dover MS 8:51.7 17:43.3  
132 Pena, Wesley JR West Running Brook MS 8:52.6 17:45.2  
133 Masterson, Jake JR West Running Brook MS 8:53.0 17:46.0  
134 Fitzgerald, Tyler JR Hampton Academy 8:53.3 17:46.6  
135 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
136 White, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
137 Hadwen, Jack JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:53.9 17:47.7  
138 Jaco, Jared JR Henniker Community School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
139 LeBlanc, Alexander SO Hampstead Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
140 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 8:56.3 17:52.5  
141 Harris, Sam JR Windham Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
142 Healy, Ken JR Dover MS 8:58.0 17:55.9  
143 Sears, Tommy JR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.4  
144 Constantini, Joshua JR Hudson Memorial School 8:58.6 17:57.1  
145 VanHart, Anthony JR Henniker Community School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
146 Hanson, Joshua JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:00.1 18:00.1  
147 Hogan, Maxwell JR Amherst Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.5  
148 binda, jeremy JR Auburn Village School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
149 Plummer, Matthew JR Newfound Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.8  
150 Castle, Sam JR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
151 Meesig, Alex JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
152 Carlo, Eric JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
153 Jones, Andrew JR Barrington Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
154 Dennis, Aidan JR Cawley Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
155 Ouellette, Kyle JR Woodbury Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
156 Dreher, Abe SO South Meadow School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
157 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
158 Neff, Ben JR Bow Memorial School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
159 Stempien, Trevor SO North Hampton School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
160 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 9:07.1 18:14.2  
161 Choate, James JR North Hampton School 9:07.7 18:15.4  
162 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:09.0 18:17.9  
163 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
164 Gordon, Luke SO Sant Bani School 9:09.5 18:18.9  
165 Rockwell, Teddy JR Hampton Academy 9:10.1 18:20.1  
166 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 9:10.7 18:21.4  
167 Arthur, Duncan SO Oyster River Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7  
168 Allen, Theo JR Dover MS 9:11.1 18:22.1  
169 Davis, Alden JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:12.5 18:24.9  
170 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
171 Brodeur, Coliln JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.5  
172 Wyman, Drew JR Hampton Academy 9:13.0 18:26.0  
173 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket JHS 9:13.2 18:26.4  
174 McLeod, Perrin SO Alton Central School 9:13.4 18:26.7  
175 Cameron, Jack SO Hampstead Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3  
176 Wolfe, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.5 18:30.9  
177 Sarette, James JR Rundlett Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.3  
178 Gilcris, Elijah JR Berlin Jr. High School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
179 Hatmaker, Jack JR South Meadow School 9:16.5 18:33.0  
180 Dionis, George SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.0 18:34.0  
181 Brock, Anthony SO Deerfield Community Schoo 9:17.5 18:35.0  
182 Stone, Derek JR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4  
183 Curran, Aiden SO Hampstead Middle School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
184 Samiotes, Evan JR Hampstead Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3  
185 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:21.2 18:42.3  
186 Belanger, Ryan JR Oyster River Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
187 Cook, Owen JR Hillside 9:21.7 18:43.4  
188 O'Neil, Liam JR Hudson Memorial School 9:21.9 18:43.7  
189 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
190 Dulac, Joey JR Dover MS 9:22.8 18:45.6  
191 Carbonneau, Nathin JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.0 18:45.9  
192 Fillion, Liam JR Barrington Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
193 Lynch, Connor JR Windham Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8  
194 Puleski, Aaron JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.1  
195 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
196 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.8  
197 Appleton, Cody JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:25.0 18:49.9  
198 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 9:26.0 18:52.0  
199 Walton, Galen JR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:26.2 18:52.4  
200 Rothstein, Brian JR Oyster River Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.4  
201 Allen, Brendan JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:27.0 18:53.9  
202 Masterson, Ben JR Hudson Memorial School 9:27.3 18:54.5  
203 Reed, Quinn SO Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.4 18:54.8  
204 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:27.6 18:55.1  
205 Dalessandro, Anthony JR Londonderry Middle School 9:28.0 18:55.9  
206 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:28.5 18:56.9  
207 McLaughlin, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
208 Hoag, Aaron JR Oyster River Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
209 Corneau, Collin JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:29.8 18:59.5  
210 Negron, Elijah JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5  
211 McKay, Murry JR Mountain View MS 9:31.1 19:02.1  
212 Mosher, Zachary JR Newmarket JHS 9:31.3 19:02.6  
213 Oxley, Ryan JR Hillside 9:31.7 19:03.4  
214 Allerdice, Liam JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:32.1 19:04.1  
215 Closson, Alex SO Oyster River Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
216 Huuskonen, Trevor JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.6 19:07.2  
217 Lizotte, Lucas JR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5  
218 Harb, Ileas JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.2  
219 Coyle, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.7  
220 Zimmerman, Bryce JR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.0 19:13.9  
221 Haas, Peter SR Keene Middle School 9:38.6 19:17.1  
222 Young, Aidan SO Hampstead Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
223 Melanson, Carter JR Hillside 9:41.7 19:23.4  
224 Young, Ryan JR Rundlett Middle School 9:42.9 19:25.8  
225 Davis, Charlie SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:43.1 19:26.2  
226 Holiday, Nathan JR Alton Central School 9:43.3 19:26.6  
227 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 9:43.5 19:26.9  
228 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 9:44.1 19:28.1  
229 Walker, Kyle SO Candia Moore School 9:44.8 19:29.5  
230 Therrien, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.5  
231 Finogle, Gavin JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:46.0 19:31.9  
232 Miller, Henry SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:46.1 19:32.2  
233 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:48.0 19:35.9  
234 Krochmal, Owen JR Chichester Cross Country 9:48.2 19:36.4  
235 Shea, William SO Hampstead Middle School 9:48.4 19:36.7  
236 Drew, Nick JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:49.5 19:38.9  
237 Petalis, Colby JR Hampton Academy 9:49.7 19:39.3  
238 Rousseau, Colby JR Bow Memorial School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
239 Maxham, Donald JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:51.0 19:42.0  
240 Finn, Garside JR Heronfield Academy 9:51.6 19:43.1  
241 Mcfee, Ethan JR Amherst Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.5  
242 Picard, Tommy SO Oyster River Middle School 9:51.9 19:43.8  
243 Hayes, Kevin JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
244 Kinara, Noah SO Marlborough School 9:52.5 19:45.0  
245 Sanuth, Peyton JR Hillside 9:52.7 19:45.4  
246 Talrico, Nate JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:53.0 19:46.0  
247 Van Fleet, Kurt JR Rundlett Middle School 9:53.2 19:46.3  
248 Harmon, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 9:53.4 19:46.7  
249 Vogel, Matthew JR Cawley Middle School 9:57.1 19:54.1  
250 Hildago, Joshua JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.3  
251 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 9:58.6 19:57.1  
252 Leek, Trevan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.5  
253 Ashburner, Liam JR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.0 19:57.9  
254 McCardell, Patrick SO Weare Middle School 9:59.2 19:58.4  
255 Demers, Zachary JR Dover MS 9:59.4 19:58.7  
256 Dow, Liam SO Chesterfield School 10:00.3 20:00.5  
257 Bodenrader, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 10:02.5 20:04.9  
258 Shaw, Will JR Marlborough School 10:03.2 20:06.3  
259 Hazelton, Jamie JR McLaughlin Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
260 Bennett, Gehrig JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:04.0 20:08.0  
261 Lancey, Isaac JR Rochester Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.5  
262 Lambalot, Alex JR Elm Street Middle School 10:04.7 20:09.3  
263 Murphy, Liam JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.0 20:12.0  
264 Karwowski, Charlie JR Dover MS 10:06.7 20:13.4  
265 Litcofsky, Andrew JR Seabrook Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.1  
266 Faucher, Tanner JR Chesterfield School 10:07.7 20:15.4  
267 Lanceleve, Douglas JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:08.0 20:16.0  
268 Peaslee, Reiley JR Hudson Memorial School 10:09.9 20:19.8  
269 Henry, Travis SO Hampstead Middle School 10:10.8 20:21.6  
270 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:12.4 20:24.8  
271 Feely, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.5 20:28.9  
272 Michaud, Davis SO Barrington Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.3  
273 Grieco, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 10:15.0 20:29.9  
274 Maynard, Riley JR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.6 20:31.1  
275 Gauvin, Aiden SO Deerfield Community Schoo 10:15.8 20:31.5  
276 Devita, Raymond JR Woodbury Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.8  
277 Moore, Rowan SO Chesterfield School 10:16.1 20:32.1  
278 Langlois, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.2 20:32.4  
279 Kuhl, Eric JR Hampstead Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
280 Parkere, Evan JR Cawley Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
281 Smith, Nathan SO Chichester Cross Country 10:17.5 20:34.9  
282 Sullivan, Tate SO Oyster River Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.1  
283 Manzi, Will JR Rochester Middle School 10:18.5 20:36.9  
284 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 10:19.4 20:38.7  
285 Levy, Kai JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.4  
286 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
287 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 10:20.2 20:40.3  
288 Lilly, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 10:23.7 20:47.3  
289 Pinelle, Jacob JR Londonderry Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.2  
290 Leonard, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 10:25.5 20:50.9  
291 Grabowski, Nathan JR West Running Brook MS 10:26.5 20:53.0  
292 Flynn, Jimmy JR Hampstead Middle School 10:29.7 20:59.4  
293 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 10:32.2 21:04.3  
294 Souther, Jackson SO Weare Middle School 10:34.0 21:07.9  
295 Duffy, Calvin SO North Hampton School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
296 Kelly, Andrew SO Oyster River Middle School 10:34.9 21:09.8  
297 El-azem, Hunter SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:36.8 21:13.5  
298 Turner, Lucas JR Cooperative Middle School 10:37.9 21:15.7  
299 Barden, Peter JR West Running Brook MS 10:41.5 21:23.0  
300 Smell, Liam JR Windham Middle School 10:41.7 21:23.4  
301 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
302 Calusdian, Garrett JR Londonderry Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.3  
303 Webb, Ben JR Hampton Academy 10:50.1 21:40.1  
304 Flanagan, Dylan SO Belmont Middle School 10:50.4 21:40.7  
305 Macdonald, Thomas JR Hampstead Middle School 10:53.3 21:46.6  
306 Bebbington, Miles SO Oyster River Middle School 10:56.4 21:52.8  
307 Stevens, Leiland SO Lincoln Akerman School 10:56.5 21:53.0  
308 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 10:56.7 21:53.4  
309 Nowack, Ethan SO Gilford Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1  
310 Richardson, Owen SO Gilford Middle School 10:57.3 21:54.5  
311 Norris, Sean JR St. Joseph-Salem 10:58.4 21:56.8  
312 DeWane, Joe SO Presentation of Mary Academy 10:58.9 21:57.7  
313 Houle, Mason JR McLaughlin Middle School 10:59.1 21:58.2  
314 Belkus, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 10:59.4 21:58.7  
315 Foulks, Braden JR Amherst Middle School 11:00.2 22:00.3  
316 Boucher, Evan JR Litchfield Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
317 Peppin, Jack JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:02.4 22:04.7  
318 Melendy, James SO Candia Moore School 11:02.8 22:05.6  
319 Fortunado, Caleb JR Milford Middle School 11:03.3 22:06.6  
320 Samiotes, Tony JR Hampstead Middle School 11:03.6 22:07.2  
321 Krycki, Connor JR Milford Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
322 Rivas, Elijah JR Milford Middle School 11:04.7 22:09.4  
323 Shaw, Robbie JR Chichester Cross Country 11:05.5 22:11.0  
324 McGarrahan, Luke JR Hampstead Middle School 11:07.0 22:14.0  
325 Putnam, Ryan JR South Meadow School 11:09.4 22:18.7  
326 Crusan, Jack SO Litchfield Middle School 11:10.6 22:21.2  
327 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 11:13.6 22:27.2  
328 Brown, Dominic JR Hampton Academy 11:14.6 22:29.1  
329 Gionet, Ryan SO Dover MS 11:15.9 22:31.8  
330 Guldbrandsen, Asa SO Alton Central School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
331 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow Memorial School 11:18.1 22:36.1  
332 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Rundlett Middle School 11:18.2 22:36.4  
333 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Hampton Academy 11:19.4 22:38.7  
334 Johnson, Will SO Oyster River Middle School 11:19.8 22:39.5  
335 Assaf, Antoine JR Hampstead Academy 11:29.0 22:57.9  
336 Shakley, Adam JR Litchfield Middle School 11:29.8 22:59.5  
337 Flennikan, Cole JR Windham Middle School 11:36.0 23:11.9  
338 Greene, John JR Seabrook Middle School 11:44.1 23:28.2  
339 Burke, Nicholas JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:46.5 23:33.0  
340 Paulsen, Finn JR Heronfield Academy 11:49.1 23:38.2  
341 Proulx, Ethan JR Hampstead Middle School 11:49.3 23:38.6  
342 Harrington, Brayden JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:53.2 23:46.4  
343 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 11:56.7 23:53.3  
344 Baczewski, Craig JR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.7 24:09.3  
345 Carbonaro, Dominic SO Chesterfield School 12:13.3 24:26.5  
346 Haque, K. Ali SO Mountain View MS 12:15.2 24:30.4  
347 Triff, Max SO Oyster River Middle School 12:16.1 24:32.1  
348 Lee, Brendan SO Barrington Middle School 12:19.6 24:39.1  
349 Roy, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 12:21.7 24:43.4  
350 Vowels, Matt JR Hudson Memorial School 12:26.1 24:52.2  
351 Bush, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:27.7 24:55.3  
352 Brooks, Christian JR Windham Middle School 12:35.8 25:11.5  
353 Murphy, Alex JR Chesterfield School 12:42.4 25:24.7  
354 Brown, Ethan JR North Hampton School 12:43.1 25:26.2  
355 DiClemente, Colin JR West Running Brook MS 12:47.8 25:35.5  
356 Anthony, Xavier JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:50.8 25:41.6  
357 Coolidge, Colin JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 12:53.3 25:46.6  
358 Belville, Brennan JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 12:54.8 25:49.5  
359 Scott, Kaleb SO Nottingham School 13:00.9 26:01.8  
360 Barbone, Mason JR West Running Brook MS 13:03.4 26:06.7  
361 Brown, Cameron SO Chesterfield School 13:04.7 26:09.3  
362 Cruz, Adrian JR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:22.9 26:45.8  
363 Paulson, Brenden SO Weare Middle School 13:40.1 27:20.2  
364 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 13:47.5 27:35.0  
365 Ardolino, Andy JR Windham Middle School 13:58.5 27:57.0  
366 Turnbull, River SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 14:36.0 29:12.0  
367 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 14:41.0 29:22.0  
368 Marble, Owen JR Litchfield Middle School 14:42.0 29:24.0  
369 Boyd, Theodore SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 14:56.0 29:52.0  
370 Record, Benjamin JR Woodbury Middle School 15:00.5 30:01.0  
371 Couture, Cameron JR West Running Brook MS 15:32.5 31:05.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 7:53.9 15:47.7  
2 Bussiere, Isabella JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8  
3 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:05.4 16:10.8  
4 galluzzo, jordan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
5 Hogg, Kasey JR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
6 Larson, Kendall SO South Meadow School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
7 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Amherst Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.4  
8 Graziano, Paige JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
9 Caron, Danielle SO Newfound Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
10 Binette, Olivia JR Hampton Academy 8:20.7 16:41.4  
11 Phillips, Ella SO South Meadow School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
12 Facques, Delaney JR Amherst Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3  
13 Quinn, Larkin JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8  
14 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.1  
15 Donovan, Maeve JR Cooperative Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
16 Campbell, Sophia JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0  
17 Robinson, Lena JR Hillside 8:34.4 17:08.7  
18 Trudel, Chloe SO Amherst Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
19 Williams, Isabella JR North Hampton School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
20 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.3  
21 Weber, Abigail JR Southside Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
22 Snow, Millicent SO Alton Central School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
23 santo, dakota JR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
24 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
25 Leonard, Sophia JR Hillside 8:43.4 17:26.7  
26 Huber, Lily JR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
27 Mahew, Grace JR Hillside 8:45.7 17:31.4  
28 Reyes, Lidianna JR Berlin Jr. High School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
29 Locke, Addie JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:46.4 17:32.7  
30 Daly, Bella JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:47.5 17:34.9  
31 Boyson, Tianna SO Litchfield Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
32 Chew, Corinne SO Litchfield Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
33 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 8:50.2 17:40.3  
34 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney SO Nottingham School 8:53.7 17:47.4  
35 Sharpe, Ava JR Elm St. Eagles 8:54.9 17:49.8  
36 Sullivan, Sophie JR Windham Middle School 8:55.8 17:51.6  
37 Mederos, Marianne JR Elm St. Eagles 8:56.3 17:52.6  
38 Rogers, Elsa SO Dover MS 8:57.7 17:55.3  
39 Cole, Skyler JR Chester Academy 8:58.8 17:57.6  
40 Landry, Emma JR Hillside 8:59.9 17:59.7  
41 DiPalma, Madeline JR South Meadow School 9:00.3 18:00.6  
42 emerson, sydney JR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0  
43 Bailey, Ali JR North Hampton School 9:00.7 18:01.4  
44 Loureiro, Kayla JR Gilford Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.1  
45 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
46 Cannistrano, Rachel JR Elm St. Eagles 9:01.5 18:03.0  
47 Carey, Katie SO South Meadow School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
48 Snicer, Christina SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:02.5 18:04.9  
49 Dolan, Danielle JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
50 Belkus, Camile SO Hampstead Middle School 9:03.8 18:07.6  
51 Daniels, Lily JR Hampstead Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
52 Lemay, Jordyn JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
53 Ianitelli, Lauren JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.1 18:12.2  
54 Marino, Elizabeth JR Deerfield Community School 9:06.4 18:12.7  
55 Dee, Ciera JR Rochester Middle School 9:07.0 18:13.9  
56 Zampella, Tatum SO Amherst Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
57 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.8  
58 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.7  
59 Parham-Brown, Rosalee JR Keene Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.7  
60 Hemann, Alison JR Hillside 9:09.5 18:18.9  
61 Argue, Evelyn SO Alton Central School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
62 Kirk, Megan SO Amherst Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
63 Fitzgerald, Molly SO Dover MS 9:12.1 18:24.2  
64 Redd, Ainsley SO Amherst Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8  
65 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton Middle School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
66 Hough, Taylor JR Laconia Middle School XC 9:13.3 18:26.5  
67 donnelly, emma JR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
68 Meyers, Lily JR Cooperative Middle School 9:14.6 18:29.1  
69 Gilbert, Abby JR Hampstead Middle School 9:15.0 18:29.9  
70 Goyette, Rose JR Pelham Memorial School 9:15.5 18:31.0  
71 Gonzalez, Alyssa JR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.6  
72 Bolduc, Gracie SO Weare Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1  
73 Carnick, Eliza SO Amherst Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7  
74 Squires, Sydney JR Keene Middle School 9:18.5 18:36.9  
75 Lee, Diane JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:20.6 18:41.2  
76 Gray, Kayla JR Mountain View MS 9:21.1 18:42.2  
77 Lecuyer, Emily JR Cooperative Middle School 9:21.5 18:42.9  
78 Lessard, Katherine SO Bow Memorial School 9:24.8 18:49.6  
79 Winter-Newell, Cory SO Hampstead Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.7  
80 Bailey, Sydney JR Milford Middle School 9:29.0 18:58.0  
81 Lawrence, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.4  
82 Hendrick, Kimberly JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
83 Sherman, Anne JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
84 McKenna, Molly JR Hampton Academy 9:29.8 18:59.5  
85 Cornouyer, Ashleigh JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
86 Pracuta, Marlee JR Hampton Academy 9:31.1 19:02.1  
87 Thompson, Brooke SO Oyster River Middle School 9:31.5 19:02.9  
88 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River Middle School 9:31.6 19:03.2  
89 Reynolds, Mallory SO Alton Central School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
90 Maloon, Marguerite JR Amherst Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
91 Safarz, Tristan SO Amherst Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
92 McCafferty, Brooke JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:33.0 19:05.9  
93 Bonassa, Laryssa JR Hillside 9:33.2 19:06.3  
94 Philiabotte, Abby JR Hillside 9:33.4 19:06.7  
95 Cole, Erin SO Dover MS 9:33.7 19:07.3  
96 Williams, Francesca SO North Hampton School 9:34.1 19:08.2  
97 Coulombe, Steph JR Elm St. Eagles 9:34.3 19:08.5  
98 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover MS 9:34.6 19:09.2  
99 Ciarrfella, Olivia JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:35.4 19:10.8  
100 Bishop, Riley SO Boynton Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.5  
101 Theriault, Julia JR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
102 Pelletier, Olivia JR Cooperative Middle School 9:36.9 19:13.8  
103 walden, madison JR Londonderry Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.5  
104 Davis, Madeline JR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.9 19:15.7  
105 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:38.1 19:16.1  
106 Lama, Dallas JR Keene Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.5  
107 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 9:38.7 19:17.4  
108 pazzanese, corinna JR Woodbury Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.8  
109 Roy, Quincy JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1  
110 Fernald, Amber SO Alton Central School 9:39.9 19:19.8  
111 Gerhard, Anna SO Dover MS 9:40.1 19:20.2  
112 Morse, Hailey JR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
113 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.4  
114 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.2 19:22.4  
115 Sullivan, Brooke SO Litchfield Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.6  
116 Brooks, Meredith SO Oyster River Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
117 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
118 Guerrette, Sarah SO Bow Memorial School 9:41.8 19:23.6  
119 Flood, Piper SO Alton Central School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
120 Martin, Kendal JR Mountain View MS 9:42.2 19:24.3  
121 Proulx, Molly SO Dover MS 9:44.3 19:28.5  
122 Renner, McKenzie SO Alton Central School 9:44.5 19:29.0  
123 smith, molly JR Auburn Village School 9:44.7 19:29.3  
124 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
125 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
126 Melim, Isabel JR Mountain View MS 9:45.7 19:31.3  
127 Johnson, Keisha JR Rundlett Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.3  
128 Sabotka, Evie JR Milford Middle School 9:46.5 19:32.9  
129 Greska, Kylie JR Milford Middle School 9:47.1 19:34.1  
130 Doe, Casie JR Windham Middle School 9:48.0 19:35.9  
131 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:49.2 19:38.3  
132 Lonergan, Ruby JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:49.9 19:39.8  
133 Downing, Emma JR Candia Moore School 9:51.1 19:42.1  
134 Young, Jordyn JR Milford Middle School 9:51.2 19:42.4  
135 McClusky, Meara SO South Meadow School 9:51.4 19:42.8  
136 Haverty, Casey JR Pelham Memorial School 9:51.6 19:43.1  
137 Liebl, Kyra JR Rundlett Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6  
138 Mastergeorge, Caroline SO Amherst Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.4  
139 Trost, Jelina SO Mountain View MS 9:52.4 19:44.8  
140 Pike, Kayli SO Amherst Middle School 9:52.6 19:45.1  
141 Knight, Madeline JR Hillside 9:53.9 19:47.8  
142 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham Middle School 9:55.0 19:49.9  
143 Anderson, Hailey SO Litchfield Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.3  
144 root, delany JR Londonderry Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
145 Mitchell, Emily JR Rundlett Middle School 9:58.1 19:56.2  
146 Van Dyke, Abigail SO Weare Middle School 9:58.9 19:57.8  
147 Marble, Aryn SO St. Joseph-Salem 9:59.2 19:58.4  
148 Cannon, Abbey SO Amherst Middle School 10:00.0 19:59.9  
149 Mulcahy, Mary JR Hillside 10:00.1 20:00.2  
150 North, Abigail JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:00.6 20:01.1  
151 Houle, Laura SO Deerfield Community School 10:00.9 20:01.7  
152 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton Middle School 10:01.1 20:02.1  
153 Nelson, Delaney JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.3  
154 Rella-Hapeman, Mina JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:01.8 20:03.6  
155 Boyle, Elayne SO Dover MS 10:02.0 20:03.9  
156 Tellez, Alysia SO Dover MS 10:02.4 20:04.8  
157 Sullivan, Delaney JR Pennichuck Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.5  
158 Burke, Bailey JR Amherst Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
159 Ford, Mya SO St. Mary Academy 10:06.5 20:13.0  
160 Casper, Caroline SO Oyster River Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
161 Waligura, Margaret JR Weare Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.1  
162 Moulton, Lindsey SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:08.3 20:16.6  
163 Plascewicz, Faith JR Keene Middle School 10:09.4 20:18.7  
164 Northcutt, Brooklyn SO Oyster River Middle School 10:09.6 20:19.2  
165 mcdowell, jenna JR Woodbury Middle School 10:10.4 20:20.8  
166 Gatzoulis, Christina JR Hillside 10:11.2 20:22.3  
167 Pavlik, Nadia SO Oyster River Middle School 10:12.0 20:24.0  
168 Parker, Margaret SO Dover MS 10:12.5 20:25.0  
169 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 10:12.8 20:25.5  
170 Kilgore, Sydney JR Deerfield Community School 10:13.1 20:26.2  
171 Burnham, Margeaux SO Deerfield Community School 10:13.3 20:26.6  
172 Donovan, Emma JR Elm St. Eagles 10:14.0 20:27.9  
173 steck-yeaton, grace JR Auburn Village School 10:14.7 20:29.4  
174 Cantalupo, Emma SO Candia Moore School 10:14.9 20:29.7  
175 Locke, Acacia JR Mountain View MS 10:17.2 20:34.4  
176 Bauer, Kate SO Marlborough School 10:17.4 20:34.8  
177 Ahern, Julia JR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:17.7 20:35.3  
178 Kim, Connie SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:18.4 20:36.7  
179 Cote, Katrin JR Hampstead Middle School 10:19.1 20:38.2  
180 Madeiros, Rachel JR Pennichuck Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.4  
181 Tur, Maile JR Belmont Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.1  
182 Bowser, Olivia JR Belmont Middle School 10:23.4 20:46.8  
183 Burgess, Mairin SO South Meadow School 10:23.7 20:47.3  
184 Ortiz, Jennifer JR Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.3 20:48.6  
185 Finnocchiaro, Madison JR Hampstead Middle School 10:25.2 20:50.3  
186 Lemay, Jordyn SO Weare Middle School 10:29.5 20:59.0  
187 Attinson, Claire SO Barrington Middle School 10:30.0 20:59.9  
188 Knowlton, Peyton SO Hampstead Middle School 10:31.0 21:02.0  
189 Auriana, Emma JR Elm St. Eagles 10:31.8 21:03.5  
190 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:33.0 21:05.9  
191 Fox, Teagan JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:33.9 21:07.8  
192 Donovan, Elli SO Oyster River Middle School 10:34.6 21:09.1  
193 Wilber, Abigail JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:36.1 21:12.2  
194 Stanton, Jessica SO Sant Bani School 10:36.5 21:13.0  
195 Brown, Faith JR Cawley Middle School 10:37.6 21:15.1  
196 Mott, Emily SO Alton Central School 10:38.0 21:15.9  
197 Kendellen, Callie JR Hampton Academy 10:39.5 21:18.9  
198 Johnstone, Vanessa JR Cooperative Middle School 10:40.4 21:20.7  
199 Mundahl, Olivia SO Sant Bani School 10:41.0 21:22.0  
200 Conley, Kathryn JR Pennichuck Middle School 10:41.6 21:23.2  
201 Hamdi, Sofaya JR North Hampton School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
202 Vachon, Bailey JR Laconia Middle School XC 10:42.9 21:25.7  
203 Moore, Kayleigh JR Elm St. Eagles 10:43.3 21:26.6  
204 Dubreuil, Bethany SO Mountain View MS 10:44.3 21:28.5  
205 Hogancamp, Mia JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:44.5 21:28.9  
206 Matteson, Abby SO Presentation of Mary Academy 10:45.1 21:30.2  
207 Gilbert, Gabriella SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:45.3 21:30.6  
208 Curtis, Ashley JR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.5 21:30.9  
209 Pelletier, Reese SO Litchfield Middle School 10:45.6 21:31.2  
210 Mailloux, Alexa JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:47.0 21:34.0  
211 Cassetty, Ashlyn SO Presentation of Mary Academy 10:47.2 21:34.4  
212 Chaput, Sierra JR Milford Middle School 10:47.5 21:35.0  
213 Goulet, Olivia SO Amherst Middle School 10:47.8 21:35.5  
214 Tsecasris, Amelia JR Hillside 10:48.4 21:36.8  
215 Gora, Mia JR Hudson Memorial School 10:50.0 21:39.9  
216 Stafford, Diana SO Weare Middle School 10:53.3 21:46.6  
217 Webber, Mia JR Hillside 10:53.9 21:47.8  
218 Getschman, Sarah JR Cooperative Middle School 10:54.7 21:49.4  
219 Miller, Ava SO Hampstead Middle School 10:55.4 21:50.8  
220 Newick, Jennifer SO Oyster River Middle School 10:55.6 21:51.2  
221 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 10:55.8 21:51.6  
222 Harvey, Emma JR St. Mary Academy 10:56.3 21:52.6  
223 Groom, Kayla JR Milford Middle School 10:56.6 21:53.1  
224 cavallaro, sofia JR Londonderry Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.8  
225 Ireland, Alyssa JR Milford Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1  
226 Masterson, Riley SO Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:57.2 21:54.4  
227 Filomeno, Olivia JR Cooperative Middle School 10:57.4 21:54.8  
228 Orchard-Blowen, Ella SO Barrington Middle School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
229 Millette, Tessa JR Barrington Middle School 10:58.3 21:56.5  
230 Nyonga, Brianna JR Windham Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.1  
231 Sprague, Emma SO Dover MS 10:58.9 21:57.8  
232 Williams, Megan JR Milford Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
233 franklin, rebecca JR Londonderry Middle School 11:00.4 22:00.8  
234 Alvarez, Gabriella JR Southside Middle School 11:00.8 22:01.6  
235 bernard, colleen JR Londonderry Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.1  
236 Hudson, Abby JR Hillside 11:04.1 22:08.1  
237 McCafferty, Katelyn JR Pennichuck Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
238 Boucher, Kaylie JR Southside Middle School 11:05.1 22:10.1  
239 Kirkland, Kaia JR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:05.3 22:10.5  
240 Palmer, Sophie JR Milford Middle School 11:05.7 22:11.3  
241 Langelier, Meredith JR Milford Middle School 11:06.6 22:13.2  
242 Bogannam, Taheera JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:07.1 22:14.1  
243 Plante, Alexis SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:07.4 22:14.8  
244 Hill, Meadow JR Rundlett Middle School 11:09.5 22:18.9  
245 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 11:10.4 22:20.7  
246 Lombardi, Anna JR Rundlett Middle School 11:10.8 22:21.6  
247 Randall, Jordan JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:13.1 22:26.1  
248 Leas, Abby JR Strafford School 11:14.6 22:29.1  
249 Lividoti, Sophie JR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:14.8 22:29.6  
250 Hall, Rebekah JR Strafford School 11:15.1 22:30.2  
251 Krause, Skyler SO Dover MS 11:15.7 22:31.4  
252 Curran, Leah SO Mountain View MS 11:18.7 22:37.4  
253 Baines, jamie JR Mountain View MS 11:20.3 22:40.6  
254 Gould, Katelyn JR Rochester Middle School 11:20.4 22:40.8  
255 Stowell, Emma JR Cawley Middle School 11:21.0 22:41.9  
256 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River Middle School 11:22.1 22:44.1  
257 Rera, Alessandra JR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:22.3 22:44.6  
258 DiMicelli, Tia JR Hampstead Academy 11:23.3 22:46.5  
259 Hoppler, Lauren SO Oyster River Middle School 11:24.7 22:49.4  
260 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 11:25.0 22:50.0  
261 Emily, Bowen JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:25.2 22:50.3  
262 De Marco, McCarthy JR Cooperative Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0  
263 Venkatesan, Adhithi JR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:26.5 22:52.9  
264 Lalmont, Bridgett JR Hudson Memorial School 11:26.7 22:53.3  
265 Robert, Brooke JR Hillside 11:28.3 22:56.5  
266 Thomas, Emily SO Sant Bani School 11:29.2 22:58.4  
267 Lavoie, Katherine SO Hampstead Middle School 11:31.3 23:02.5  
268 Weld, Emily JR Rundlett Middle School 11:33.1 23:06.1  
269 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 11:34.0 23:08.0  
270 Curtis, Anthea SO South Meadow School 11:34.2 23:08.3  
271 Gichura, Michelle JR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:34.5 23:09.0  
272 Fuller, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.7  
273 gentiluomo, maycie JR Londonderry Middle School 11:35.8 23:11.5  
274 Miller, Catalina JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:38.8 23:17.5  
275 Davis, Christina JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:40.2 23:20.4  
276 Robinson, Brooke SO Chichester Cross Country 11:40.6 23:21.2  
277 Povey, Isabel SO Hampstead Middle School 11:42.8 23:25.5  
278 Leno, Madeline JR Rochester Middle School 11:44.7 23:29.3  
279 Fowler, Lillianna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:54.3 23:48.6  
280 Blight, Avery JR Hillside 12:01.1 24:02.2  
281 Jacobs, Emeri JR Hampton Academy 12:03.5 24:06.9  
282 Nydam, Brooke SO Lincoln Akerman School 12:05.2 24:10.3  
283 Maclaren, Morgan SO South Meadow School 12:05.7 24:11.3  
284 Knightly, Hannah SO Oyster River Middle School 12:07.1 24:14.2  
285 Fay, Miranda JR Litchfield Middle School 12:07.7 24:15.3  
286 Quackenbush, Elaina JR South Meadow School 12:08.5 24:17.0  
287 Brown, Jaelyn SO Dover MS 12:08.8 24:17.5  
288 Mazur, Sydney SO Amherst Middle School 12:11.3 24:22.5  
289 O'Brien, Hannah JR Windham Middle School 12:12.3 24:24.6  
290 Park, Abby SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 12:12.5 24:25.0  
291 DelVecchio, Frenchesca SO Presentation of Mary Academy 12:15.1 24:30.2  
292 Ragas, Sophie SO Candia Moore School 12:16.8 24:33.6  
293 Gakapoulos, Madison JR Hampton Academy 12:25.4 24:50.8  
294 Sanders, Chloe JR Hampton Academy 12:25.6 24:51.1  
295 Stack, Bridget JR West Running Brook MS 12:27.5 24:54.9  
296 LeBlanc, Grace SO Dover MS 12:28.6 24:57.1  
297 LeBoef, Haile JR Kearsarge Middle School 12:29.6 24:59.2  
298 Robinson-King, Elizabeth SO Oyster River Middle School 12:33.6 25:07.2  
299 Isaac, Sophie SO Oyster River Middle School 12:35.9 25:11.7  
300 Beaudry, Brit JR Hillside 12:36.4 25:12.8  
301 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 12:37.3 25:14.6  
302 Lessard, Natalie SO Oyster River Middle School 12:37.5 25:15.0  
303 Wolheim, Elise SO Oyster River Middle School 12:37.9 25:15.8  
304 Normand, Shelby JR Candia Moore School 12:39.7 25:19.3  
305 Risitano, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 12:40.0 25:19.9  
306 Paulson, Sydney JR Weare Middle School 12:40.2 25:20.3  
307 Alexander, Francesca JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:40.8 25:21.6  
308 Scoff, Cassie SO Oyster River Middle School 12:41.9 25:23.7  
309 Blow, Alice SO Litchfield Middle School 12:51.5 25:43.0  
310 Clapp, Kelsie JR Southside Middle School 12:54.1 25:48.2  
311 kilgore, katie JR Londonderry Middle School 13:03.8 26:07.6  
312 Crump, Ellie SO Hampstead Middle School 13:18.9 26:37.8  
313 Wencek, Aliza SO Dover MS 13:29.0 26:57.9  
314 Justice, Katrina JR West Running Brook MS 13:31.6 27:03.1  
315 Pontbriand, Isabella SO St. Joseph-Salem 13:32.1 27:04.1  
316 Gray, Kyleigh SO Deerfield Community School 13:36.1 27:12.1  
317 Siddiqui, Ashna JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 13:45.1 27:30.2  
318 Frazier, Ella SO Deerfield Community School 13:49.0 27:38.0  
319 Keenan, Emma JR Laconia Middle School XC 13:50.5 27:41.0  
320 Firmes, Brittany SO Candia Moore School 13:54.1 27:48.2  
321 Wood, Sarah JR Southside Middle School 13:55.7 27:51.4  
322 Page, Kailey SO Dover MS 14:00.2 28:00.4  
323 Jackson, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 14:02.4 28:04.7  
324 Kimball, Emily SO Weare Middle School 14:07.2 28:14.4  
325 Lyon, Sarah SO Oyster River Middle School 14:32.5 29:04.9  
326 Linebery, Colby SO Weare Middle School 14:34.4 29:08.8  
327 Corbett, Sarah JR Litchfield Middle School 14:55.3 29:50.6  
328 Neves, Maggie JR Litchfield Middle School 15:03.1 30:06.1  
329 Daigle, Emilie JR Litchfield Middle School 15:04.1 30:08.1  
330 Palmer, Cate SO Oyster River Middle School 15:13.6 30:27.1  
331 Bedard, Gabriela SO Candia Moore School 15:55.5 31:51.0  
332 Colby, Madison SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 15:56.0 31:52.0  
333 Piroso, Cassidy SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 16:11.5 32:23.0  
334 Glidden, Gillian JR Seabrook Middle School 17:13.0 34:26.0  
335 Blondin, Rylie JR Hampstead Middle School 19:14.0 38:28.0  
336 Pomerleau, Mia SO Litchfield Middle School 19:52.5 39:45.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:50 15:34 85 5 11 15 16 38 41 42
2 1:18:30 15:42 115 3 9 27 33 43 85 102
3 1:19:09 15:49 144 4 19 25 31 65 125 126
4 1:19:28 15:53 151 6 18 22 49 56 90 113
5 1:19:26 15:53 160 2 28 30 48 52 79 86
6 1:19:49 15:57 174 7 10 17 63 77 118 153
7 Plymouth Elementary Schoo 1:20:45 16:09 179 23 26 34 39 57 70 117
8 1:20:36 16:07 194 14 21 45 46 68 97 114
9 1:23:20 16:40 297 20 44 54 88 91 100 105
10 1:23:16 16:39 302 32 47 55 64 104 115 128
11 1:23:24 16:40 315 13 67 73 80 82 94 107
11 1:23:06 16:37 315 1 51 59 61 143 157 170
13 1:23:52 16:46 335 12 69 71 84 99 138  
14 1:24:10 16:50 336 40 60 74 75 87 98 137
15 1:24:39 16:55 355 29 58 76 89 103 130 158
16 1:28:16 17:39 478 35 62 119 129 133 140  
17 1:30:06 18:01 489 50 53 83 144 159 165  
18 1:29:15 17:51 496 8 101 108 124 155 161 169
19 1:30:18 18:03 519 36 78 106 149 150 156 164
20 1:29:52 17:58 520 37 93 111 127 152    
21 1:30:48 18:09 541 24 112 134 135 136 154 167
22 1:29:47 17:57 561 66 110 122 131 132 147 148
23 1:30:22 18:04 562 72 109 116 120 145 151  
24 1:32:33 18:30 602 81 92 141 142 146 162  
25 1:39:02 19:48 649 95 96 121 166 171 173 174
26 1:41:36 20:19 753 123 139 160 163 168 172 175
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 7:09.1 14:18.2 1
2 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 2
3 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 3
4 Labrie, Madison SR Boynton Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9 4
5 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 7:33.4 15:06.8 5
6 Croke, Elizabeth SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.4 15:10.7 6
7 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 7
8 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.2 8
9 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 9
10 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8 10
11 Michalak, Schuyler SR The Well School 7:39.8 15:19.6  
12 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 7:41.2 15:22.3 11
13 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 12
14 Howard, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.3 13
15 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.8 14
16 Kilgore, Piper SR Deerfield Community School 7:46.2 15:32.3 15
17 Graman, Autumn SR Strafford School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
18 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 7:47.4 15:34.7 16
19 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3 17
20 Mormando, Isabelle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:49.3 15:38.5  
21 Schmitt, Haley SR Nashua Catholic 7:50.3 15:40.5 18
22 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.8 19
23 Wagner, Lindsey SR The Derryfield School 7:51.9 15:43.8  
24 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 7:54.2 15:48.4 20
25 Thompson, Jordan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4 21
26 Galinson, O'Neil SR Nashua Catholic 7:55.2 15:50.3 22
27 Kilfoyle, Madison SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:55.6 15:51.1 23
28 Carlson, Blair SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:56.4 15:52.7 24
29 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 25
30 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:58.5 15:57.0 26
31 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8 27
32 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 28
33 Watt, Kate SR Bow Memorial School 8:02.0 16:04.0 29
34 Fryberger, Laura SR Chesterfield School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
35 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 30
36 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9 31
37 Solomon, Danielle SR Kennett Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9 32
38 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6 33
39 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:06.4 16:12.8 34
40 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5 35
41 O'Connor, Abigail SR Barrington Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6 36
42 Gosselin, Kimmie SR Cawley Middle School 8:07.5 16:14.9 37
43 Lemay, Samantha JR Deerfield Community School 8:07.6 16:15.2 38
44 VanDeMoere, Libby SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:07.8 16:15.6 39
45 Ishak, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0 40
46 Fifield, Julia SR Deerfield Community School 8:08.2 16:16.3 41
47 Fusco, Juliana SR Deerfield Community School 8:08.3 16:16.6 42
48 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.8 43
49 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 8:08.7 16:17.4 44
50 Doody, (Regan) Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0 45
51 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.2 46
52 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4 47
53 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.7 48
54 Nichols, Cameryn SR Nashua Catholic 8:10.7 16:21.4 49
55 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:10.9 16:21.8 50
56 Roy, Eva SO Northwood School 8:11.1 16:22.1 51
57 Sink, Brianna SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 52
58 Fontaine, Jessica SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:12.3 16:24.6 53
59 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 8:12.5 16:25.0 54
60 Belle-Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4 55
61 Readon, Rachael SR Nashua Catholic 8:12.9 16:25.8 56
62 Aprilliano, Anna SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:14.7 16:29.3 57
63 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow Memorial School 8:15.2 16:30.4 58
64 Thoms, Mary SR Northwood School 8:15.7 16:31.4 59
65 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 60
66 White, Libby SO Northwood School 8:18.6 16:37.2 61
67 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.5 62
68 Allen, Tori JR Litchfield Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.2 63
69 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3 64
70 Pare, Emily SO Boynton Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 65
71 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:20.0 16:39.9 66
72 Dupler, Guli SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:20.1 16:40.2  
73 Hamelin, Abby SR Chesterfield School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
74 Piesaens, Larissa JR Windham Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 67
75 Ervin, Alana SR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 68
76 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5 69
77 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 8:24.3 16:48.6  
78 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:24.6 16:49.1 70
79 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5 71
80 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 8:25.4 16:50.8 72
81 Baldridge, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3 73
82 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR Weare Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 74
83 Aubin, Elizabeth SR Weare Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 75
84 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow Memorial School 8:30.1 17:00.1 76
85 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.2 77
86 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7 78
87 Doneski, Sanne SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 79
88 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4 80
89 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood Regional 8:36.2 17:12.3 81
90 Bermingham, Riley SR Windham Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 82
91 Lordan, Kathleen SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:38.2 17:16.3 83
92 Burke, Madeline SR Hampstead Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.1 84
93 Pigott, Cassidy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 85
94 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:40.0 17:20.0 86
95 Wright, Alison SR Weare Middle School 8:41.2 17:22.3 87
96 Krueger, Erica JR Chester Academy 8:41.9 17:23.7 88
97 Parker, Libby SR Bow Memorial School 8:42.8 17:25.5 89
98 Lambert, Grace SR Nashua Catholic 8:43.0 17:25.9 90
99 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 8:43.4 17:26.7 91
100 Miller, Kaitlin SR Kingswood Regional 8:44.0 17:28.0 92
101 Autenrieth, Hannah SR Cawley Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0 93
102 Pesaturo, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1 94
103 Brennan, Katie SR Henniker Community School 8:45.6 17:31.1 95
104 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 8:46.4 17:32.7 96
105 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1 97
106 Roberts, Raelyn SR Weare Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 98
107 Keisling, Rachel SO Hampstead Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.2 99
108 Huebner, Caryl JR Chester Academy 8:48.9 17:37.7 100
109 Ross, Caitlyn SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9 101
110 Riseman, Hannah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 102
111 Parisien, Isabella JR Bow Memorial School 8:50.0 17:40.0 103
112 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7 104
113 Vendetti, Molly SR Chester Academy 8:50.5 17:41.0 105
114 Keenan, Maggie SR Barrington Middle School 8:52.5 17:45.0 106
115 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5 107
116 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.1 108
117 Luo, Danni SR Marlborough School 8:57.5 17:54.9 109
118 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:57.8 17:55.6  
119 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:59.0 17:58.0 110
120 Spear, Abigail SR Chesterfield School 8:59.8 17:59.6  
121 Roberts, Jadyn JR Cawley Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0 111
122 Wasson, Sarah SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:00.4 18:00.8 112
123 Eicher, Danielle SR Nashua Catholic 9:00.6 18:01.2 113
124 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.7 114
125 Ross, Abby SR Kennett Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3 115
126 Polifrone, Margaret SR Marlborough School 9:01.5 18:03.0 116
127 Cares, Gala SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.9 18:03.8  
128 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:02.2 18:04.3 117
129 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.3 18:04.6 118
130 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:02.5 18:04.9 119
131 Murphy, Emma SR Marlborough School 9:02.9 18:05.7 120
132 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 9:03.2 18:06.3 121
133 Sedgley, Emma SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:03.8 18:07.5  
134 Caron, Cassandra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:06.1 18:12.1 122
135 Lamontagne, Maria SR Epsom Central School 9:06.5 18:12.9 123
136 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.2 124
137 Small, Annie SR Candia Moore School 9:09.6 18:19.1  
138 Bane, Kylie SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0 125
139 Blaise, Claire SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.3 18:20.6 126
140 McDuffee, Victoria JR Cawley Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.3 127
141 Torres, Alexia SR Kennett Middle School 9:11.0 18:22.0 128
142 O'Brien, Brook SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1 129
143 Mauer, Grace SR Bow Memorial School 9:13.5 18:27.0 130
144 Gove, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:13.9 18:27.8 131
145 Blier, Lindsey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:14.8 18:29.6 132
146 Frizzell, Lea SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:24.8 18:49.6  
147 Cooke, Kayla SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.6 133
148 Antequera, Kailah JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:28.8 18:57.5 134
149 Powell, Clohie SO Lincoln Akerman School 9:29.3 18:58.5 135
150 Patenaude, Ava JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:29.7 18:59.3 136
151 Descoteau, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 137
152 Charity, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 9:30.6 19:01.1 138
153 Bennett, Madison SR Epsom Central School 9:31.6 19:03.2 139
154 Day, MacKenzie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle Sch 9:33.0 19:06.0 140
155 Paige, Tasker SR Kingswood Regional 9:34.4 19:08.8 141
156 Blaisdell, Kayla SR Kingswood Regional 9:35.8 19:11.6 142
157 Magowan, Holly SR Strafford School 9:38.3 19:16.6  
158 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 9:39.2 19:18.3 143
159 Flanders, Emily SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:39.4 19:18.7  
160 Ostrowski, Emily SO Presentation of Mary Academy 9:40.8 19:21.6 144
161 Snelling, Morgan SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:42.3 19:24.5  
162 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 9:44.2 19:28.3 145
163 Chasse, Olivia SR Kingswood Regional 9:46.4 19:32.8 146
164 Blais, Micheala SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:47.3 19:34.6 147
165 Roy, Amy SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:47.7 19:35.4 148
166 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 9:48.0 19:36.0 149
167 O'Brien, Erin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:50.2 19:40.3  
168 Dulin, Shaelee JR Barrington Middle School 9:50.7 19:41.4 150
169 Dekeyrel, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 9:51.9 19:43.7 151
170 Rix, Shae SR Cawley Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.5 152
171 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.8 19:51.5 153
172 Nydam, Taylor SR Lincoln Akerman School 10:01.8 20:03.5 154
173 Thurber-Wells, Mazie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:05.7 20:11.4 155
174 Peck, Kendal JR Barrington Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7 156
175 Thoms, Annie SO Northwood School 10:13.4 20:26.7 157
176 Harpring, Alyssa SR Bow Memorial School 10:14.4 20:28.8 158
177 Bellavia, Alayna JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:21.3 20:42.6 159
178 Simonton, Joy SR Epsom Central School 10:26.7 20:53.4 160
179 Nugent, Tabitha JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:33.7 21:07.4 161
180 Chamberlain, Mackenzie SR Kingswood Regional 10:40.2 21:20.3 162
181 Carbone, Madison JR Epsom Central School 10:41.4 21:22.8 163
182 Gibson, Meredith SO Barrington Middle School 10:43.9 21:27.7 164
183 King, Sarah JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:44.9 21:29.7 165
184 Bill, Julia SR Henniker Community School 10:57.3 21:54.5 166
185 Maynard, Molly SR Lincoln Akerman School 11:00.6 22:01.1 167
186 Gatchell, Ashley SR Epsom Central School 11:02.2 22:04.3 168
187 Matthews, Macneil JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:23.4 22:46.7 169
188 Rich, Chloe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 11:28.2 22:56.4  
189 Goodson, Sam SO Northwood School 11:31.8 23:03.6 170
190 Day, Allyah JR Henniker Community School 11:59.0 23:58.0 171
191 Smith, Summer SO Chesterfield School 12:05.5 24:11.0  
192 Despres, Elle SO Epsom Central School 12:10.0 24:20.0 172
193 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 12:38.5 25:17.0 173
194 Nitzschke, Jessica SR Henniker Community School 12:43.5 25:27.0 174
195 Virgin, Brianna JR Epsom Central School 13:24.5 26:49.0 175
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hamilton, Tristan SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6  
2 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:58.5 13:56.9  
3 Doris, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
4 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:05.0 14:10.0  
5 Harris, Ethan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5  
6 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:11.9  
7 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.2  
8 Hallerman, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1  
9 Cohen, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5  
10 Donovan, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:16.1 14:32.1  
11 Reynolds, Sam SR Alton Central School 7:17.4 14:34.8  
12 Dodge, Benjamin SR Mountain View MS 7:19.3 14:38.6  
13 Frazier, Max SR Middle School at Parkside 7:19.5 14:39.0  
14 Gilbert, Noah SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:19.7 14:39.3  
15 Campbell, Clay SR Mountain View MS 7:20.4 14:40.8  
16 Torgersen, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1  
17 Minahan, Adam SR Keene Middle School 7:22.5 14:44.9  
18 Buzzell, Griffin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.5  
19 Michaud, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 7:23.9 14:47.7  
20 Gleeson, Seamus SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:29.0 14:58.0  
21 Sulin, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.6  
22 Brams, Cole SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
23 Gendron, Paul SR Mountain View MS 7:29.6 14:59.1  
24 Jolicoeur, Justin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4  
25 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket JHS 7:32.8 15:05.6  
26 Bardani, Rob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6  
27 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
28 Livezey, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
29 Kim, Minsoo SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
30 Town, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9  
31 Gandia, David SR Litchfield Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
32 Lewis, Gavyn SR Nottingham School 7:38.8 15:17.6  
33 Ordway, Skyler SR Elm Street Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8  
34 Kane, Jameson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4  
35 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:41.1 15:22.1  
36 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:41.6 15:23.2  
37 Stine, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.6  
38 Delmore, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4  
39 Slide, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.6  
40 Banks, Conor SR Hampton Academy 7:47.0 15:33.9  
41 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
42 Pitts, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
43 Beal, Nicholas SR Seabrook Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7  
44 Downing, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:48.6 15:37.2  
45 Terrenzoni, Dylan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
46 Chambers, Eddy SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4  
47 Kennedy, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3  
48 Power, Ben SR Keene Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.1  
49 Hooper, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.3  
50 Giaconia, Timmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.3  
51 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
52 Richards, Mike SR St. Mary Academy 7:58.0 15:55.9  
53 Carlson, Wyatt SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
54 Toomey, James SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7  
55 Quigley, TJ SR Hampstead Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1  
56 Whitney, Jonathan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:01.3 16:02.6  
57 Jenkins, Juan SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
58 McGuirk, Brennan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
59 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8  
60 Holton-Farris, Joshua SR Dover MS 8:03.2 16:06.4  
61 Kelly, Trevor SR Elm Street Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8  
62 Ferreira, John SR Elm Street Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.6  
63 Boudreau, Lucien SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
64 Smith, Riley SR Nottingham School 8:05.8 16:11.6  
65 Long, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
66 Cunanun, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
67 Madigan, John SR Londonderry Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9  
68 Eisenhauer, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
69 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.5 16:15.0  
70 Silva, Daniel SR Bow Memorial School 8:07.9 16:15.7  
71 Shapleigh, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0  
72 Norris, Mitch SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
73 Roy, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
74 Rivard, Dylan SR Mountain View MS 8:08.9 16:17.8  
75 Desmarais, Noel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:10.1 16:20.1  
76 Joyce, Luke SR Auburn Village School 8:10.8 16:21.5  
77 Donnell, Cam SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:12.5 16:25.0  
78 Gende, Conrad SR Auburn Village School 8:13.9 16:27.8  
79 Cote, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
80 Playdon, Dylon SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
81 Marcoux, Dylan SR Henniker Community School 8:17.1 16:34.2  
82 Nelson, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
83 Letendre, Zachary SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:18.7 16:37.4  
84 Dwyer, Robbie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
85 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.2  
86 O'Neil, Carson SR Keene Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1  
87 Streeter, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 8:21.8 16:43.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan SR Keene Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.1  
89 Carbone, Travis SR Barrington Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
90 Pinney, Ricky SR Bow Memorial School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
91 Andrew, Leonard SR The Derryfield School 8:23.2 16:46.3  
92 Rotering, Mark SR The Derryfield School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
93 McCarthy, Kenny SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2  
94 Bonyman, William SR Dover MS 8:23.8 16:47.5  
95 Kenyon, Riley SR Dover MS 8:24.0 16:48.0  
96 Andrews, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0  
97 Hall-Lavoie, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
98 Henkel, Mario SR Keene Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
99 Soule, Jakob SR Litchfield Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
100 Cavallaro, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
101 Richardson, James SR Gilford Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8  
102 Colby, Sam SR Hillside 8:37.4 17:14.7  
103 Hoffman, Sam SR Keene Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.2  
104 Haddad, Alex SR Hillside 8:38.9 17:17.7  
105 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:41.2 17:22.4  
106 Ahern, Will SR Hampstead Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.2  
107 Kaminski, Justin SR Mountain View MS 8:44.1 17:28.2  
108 Daniels, Anthony SR Hampton Academy 8:44.5 17:28.9  
109 Malorzo, Nathan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
110 Swope, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.7  
111 Farwell, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.3  
112 Allenbaugh, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 8:45.7 17:31.4  
113 Gruchot, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8  
114 Knedeisen, Luke SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:46.3 17:32.5  
115 Mullen, Liam SR Mountain View MS 8:49.3 17:38.6  
116 Meiklejohn, Thomas SR South Meadow School 8:49.5 17:39.0  
117 Giannopoulos, Dimitri SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5  
118 Comeau, Allan SR Auburn Village School 8:51.1 17:42.1  
119 Lewton, Keynan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
120 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.5 17:56.9  
121 Earp, Lucas SR Rundlett Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
122 Denman, Andrew SR Cooperative Middle School 9:00.5 18:00.9  
123 Crusan, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
124 Cook, Sebastian SR Dover MS 9:01.1 18:02.2  
125 Ellinwood, Tate SR Rundlett Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
126 Gilbert, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.2  
127 Allaben, Spencer SR Bow Memorial School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
128 Apitz, Jake SR Hudson Memorial School 9:05.8 18:11.5  
129 Ridinger, Albert SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
130 McShan, Frankie SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:08.1 18:16.1  
131 Marchesseault, Ryan SR Mountain View MS 9:08.5 18:17.0  
132 El-Azem, Erik SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:09.6 18:19.2  
133 Goodrich, Jacob SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
134 McCarthy, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8  
135 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.1  
136 Smith, Matt SR South Meadow School 9:11.5 18:23.0  
137 Cormier, Casey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:14.8 18:29.6  
138 Sibulkin, Gabe SR Mountain View MS 9:15.0 18:29.9  
139 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
140 Nakos, Maxwell SR Hillside 9:15.6 18:31.2  
141 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover MS 9:20.9 18:41.8  
142 Page, Joe SR Newfound Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.6  
143 Smith, Nathan SR Mountain View MS 9:22.1 18:44.2  
144 Karas, Sebastian SR Dover MS 9:22.3 18:44.6  
145 Moore, Ian SR Oyster River Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.3  
146 Arnold, Grant SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:23.7 18:47.3  
147 Cain, Jackson SR Woodbury Middle School 9:24.4 18:48.7  
148 Brooks, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:27.0 18:53.9  
149 Dahlberg, Philip SR Mount Royal Academy 9:27.7 18:55.3  
150 Yardley, Quinn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
151 Donohoe, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.4  
152 Barbone, Cmeron SR West Running Brook MS 9:30.0 19:00.0  
153 Rasch, Brennan SR Dover MS 9:31.8 19:03.5  
154 Gage, Joey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:32.7 19:05.3  
155 Tuttle, Max SR Alton Central School 9:32.9 19:05.8  
156 Cirinna, Trevor SR Dover MS 9:40.4 19:20.7  
157 Batchelder, Cho SR Hampton Academy 9:41.4 19:22.7  
158 Palumbo, Samuel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:42.1 19:24.2  
159 Miminas, Alex SR Rochester Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
160 Mitchell, Alec SR Windham Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
161 Kilgore, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.4 19:30.7  
162 Hart, Ayden SR Rochester Middle School 9:45.5 19:30.9  
163 Crawford, Logan SR Dover MS 9:46.1 19:32.1  
164 Manzi, Jay SR Rochester Middle School 9:46.8 19:33.6  
165 Owens, Kevin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:48.4 19:36.7  
166 Nover, Jacob SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:50.1 19:40.1  
167 Downie, Ayden SR Rochester Middle School 9:51.2 19:42.3  
168 Krook, Owen SR Boynton Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.2  
169 Brown, AJ SR Seabrook Middle School 9:52.4 19:44.8  
170 Jett, Jonathon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:54.8 19:49.5  
171 Olson, Kohen SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1  
172 Burbee, Jayden SR Weare Middle School 9:56.7 19:53.4  
173 Roy, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 10:01.5 20:02.9  
174 Kunysz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
175 Kloc, Ethan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:04.8 20:09.6  
176 Cardoza, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.3 20:12.6  
177 Bartlett, Benjamin SR Mount Royal Academy 10:07.5 20:14.9  
178 Provost, Jonathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:07.7 20:15.4  
179 Rios, Miles SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:08.1 20:16.2  
180 Crowell, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:08.9 20:17.7  
181 LeGrow, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.3  
182 McMahon, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 10:13.4 20:26.7  
183 Revallo, Dante SR Hudson Memorial School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
184 Boutin, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.1  
185 Spellman, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:21.5 20:42.9  
186 Baran, Neil SR Londonderry Middle School 10:23.0 20:45.9  
187 algozzine, colin SR Auburn Village School 10:32.8 21:05.5  
188 Lambert, Cole SR Boynton Middle School 10:36.6 21:13.1  
189 Rollins, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:37.1 21:14.1  
190 Sickle, Austin SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:41.4 21:22.7  
191 Morrissey, Teddy SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:41.8 21:23.5  
192 Barrett, Matt SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:43.4 21:26.7  
193 Overton, Josh SR West Running Brook MS 10:45.0 21:30.0  
194 Michaud, Mathieu SR Pelham Memorial School 10:50.3 21:40.6  
195 Sagnella, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 10:53.1 21:46.2  
196 Cropper, Andrew SR Hampton Academy 10:58.3 21:56.5  
197 McCague, Hunter JR West Running Brook MS 11:00.0 21:59.9  
198 Fabrizio, Roman SR Woodbury Middle School 11:11.8 22:23.5  
199 Latch, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 11:21.0 22:41.9  
200 Page, Simon SR Henniker Community School 11:31.9 23:03.8  
201 Pim, Haskel SR Heronfield Academy 11:36.6 23:13.2  
202 Pendelton, Griffin SR Woodbury Middle School 11:36.8 23:13.6  
203 Quinn, Brady SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:55.5 23:51.0  
204 MacMillon, Owen SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:56.8 23:53.6  
205 Mattingly, Aidan SR Dover MS 12:20.5 24:41.0  
206 Rogers, Bryce SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:24.5 24:49.0  
207 Carey, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 12:56.0 25:52.0  
208 Goulet, Alex SR Weare Middle School 13:12.5 26:25.0  
209 Rizzo, Dominic SR Woodbury Middle School 13:30.5 27:01.0  
210 Duffy, Jake SR Hampton Academy 13:31.5 27:03.0  
211 Cobb, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 14:36.0 29:12.0  
212 Berwick, Eric SR Berlin Jr. High School 15:02.5 30:05.0  
213 Brooks, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 15:40.0 31:20.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaile, Julia SR Middle School at Parkside 7:27.7 14:55.3  
2 Longhi, Adrianna SR Mountain View MS 7:45.3 15:30.5  
3 Riley, Alice SR Belmont Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
4 Ribeiro, Taylor SR Candia Moore School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
5 MacQuarrie, Ainslee SR Heronfield Academy 7:53.6 15:47.2  
6 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:57.4 15:54.7  
7 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:58.5 15:56.9  
8 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:59.1 15:58.1  
9 Edwards, Madison SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5  
10 McCarthy, Kennedy SR North Hampton School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
11 Sullivan, Marley SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
12 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR North Hampton School 8:11.2 16:22.4  
13 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0  
14 LeBlond, Lindsay SR Candia Moore School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
15 Piriz, Sofia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3  
16 Frenette, Taylor SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
17 Millinazzo, Domonique SR Hudson Memorial School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
18 cook, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.8  
19 Graziano, Maria SR Cooperative Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
20 richards, courtney SR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
21 Laizure, Isabelle SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:42.0 17:23.9  
22 Ercoline, Lorena SR Milford Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5  
23 Hansen, Ava SR Mountain View MS 8:48.2 17:36.3  
24 Moran, Katherine SR Hampton Academy 8:51.1 17:42.1  
25 Schiller, Rebecca SR Kennett Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
26 Latham, Cassie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
27 Zimmerman, Lauren SR Cooperative Middle School 8:55.0 17:49.9  
28 Barnes, Lydia SR Heronfield Academy 8:55.5 17:51.0  
29 Smigliani, Ava SR Hudson Memorial School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
30 Broderick, Kate SR Hillside 8:57.1 17:54.2  
31 Concannon, Amelia SR Oyster River Middle School 8:57.4 17:54.7  
32 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:57.6 17:55.1  
33 Bascom, Carolynn SR Hillside 8:57.9 17:55.8  
34 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.6  
35 Leavitt, Kalahn SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:59.6 17:59.2  
36 lynch, ashley SR Londonderry Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
37 bergeron, elise SR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.7 18:01.3  
38 Fabrizio-Romano, Kyley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
39 Grippo, Charlotte SR Hampton Academy 9:03.8 18:07.6  
40 Ehrmanntrout, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
41 Ochoa, Cessylia SR Elm St. Eagles 9:04.3 18:08.6  
42 Boyle, Lili SR Amherst Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
43 fernandez, brittney SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
44 Harlow, Jacie SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.7  
45 Paquin, Gabby SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.8  
46 Hansen, Skye SR Mountain View MS 9:11.2 18:22.3  
47 Miller, Nora SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.2  
48 Jacobs, Emma SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:13.4 18:26.8  
49 Smith, Ellen SR Cooperative Middle School 9:14.0 18:28.0  
50 Ng, Deborah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:14.5 18:28.9  
51 O'Loughlin, Kate SR Chester Academy 9:14.6 18:29.2  
52 brennan, cailen SR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.4  
53 Nolan, Brianna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
54 Ciardelli, Autumn SR Milford Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
55 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Rochester Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.2  
56 Kohl, Lily SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:15.8 18:31.5  
57 Steck-Yeaton, Tara SR Auburn Village School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
58 Gill, Grace SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.6  
59 Stankes, Anna SR Sant Bani School 9:17.8 18:35.5  
60 Ruiter, Hayli SR Hudson Memorial School 9:18.5 18:36.9  
61 Ciardiello, Victoria SR Hudson Memorial School 9:18.8 18:37.5  
62 Talaricio, Brianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:19.0 18:37.9  
63 D'Amico, Samantha SR Merrimack Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.2  
64 Heiser, Jordan SR Cooperative Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.2  
65 Unger, Sophie SR Amherst Middle School 9:21.7 18:43.3  
66 Peaslee, Haley SR Hudson Memorial School 9:22.0 18:44.0  
67 Heimberg, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0  
68 Low, Isabel SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:23.1 18:46.1  
69 Spera, Michelle SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.4  
70 Skare, Alison SR Milford Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8  
71 Dodier, Maddin SR Milford Middle School 9:23.8 18:47.6  
72 Pidgeon, Kiersten SR Milford Middle School 9:26.9 18:53.7  
73 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:30.5 19:00.9  
74 Donahue, Hope SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:38.0 19:15.9  
75 Hockney, Allie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.8 19:19.5  
76 laplante, ashley SR Woodbury Middle School 9:40.5 19:21.0  
77 Lapinsky, Sarah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:41.6 19:23.1  
78 Michaud, Elise SR Nashua Catholic 9:43.2 19:26.4  
79 Rooney, Melissa SR North Hampton School 9:43.5 19:26.9  
80 Burgess, Emily SR Portsmouth Middle School 9:43.6 19:27.2  
81 Russel, Grace SR Windham Middle School 9:44.3 19:28.5  
82 velie, paige SR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.0 19:32.0  
83 Delaney, Erica SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.3  
84 Sheridan-Gasaway, Rebekah SR Keene Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6  
85 Marsden, Amanda SR Hampton Academy 9:52.0 19:43.9  
86 Lyman, Temika SR Rochester Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.1  
87 Gillis, Elise JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:54.4 19:48.8  
88 Ferullo, Katherine SR Pelham Memorial School 9:56.1 19:52.1  
89 Dopp, Bridget SR Hudson Memorial School 10:02.2 20:04.3  
90 Durgin, Savanah SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:02.3 20:04.6  
91 Gagne, Bailey SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 10:03.3 20:06.6  
92 parsons, sydney SR Woodbury Middle School 10:03.5 20:07.0  
93 Sandt, Ellie SR Hampstead Academy 10:03.7 20:07.3  
94 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham Middle School 10:03.8 20:07.6  
95 Barker, Morgan SR Hudson Memorial School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
96 Deranian, Melissa SR Windham Middle School 10:04.1 20:08.1  
97 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:07.2 20:14.3  
98 Pitts, Ella SR Sant Bani School 10:09.1 20:18.1  
99 Currier, Abigail SR Deerfield Community School 10:10.8 20:21.6  
100 Latino, Audrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:17.6 20:35.1  
101 Sanders, Mya SR Hampton Academy 10:34.6 21:09.1  
102 Heidel, Marley SR Milford Middle School 10:36.6 21:13.2  
103 Forcier, Taelar SR Keene Middle School 10:37.3 21:14.6  
104 MacDonald, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 10:40.9 21:21.8  
105 tetu, kate SR Woodbury Middle School 10:43.4 21:26.8  
106 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:45.7 21:31.3  
107 Pakasuk, Faith SR Laconia Middle School XC 10:47.5 21:34.9  
108 Flynn, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 10:49.7 21:39.4  
109 Hull, Hailey SR Amherst Middle School 10:51.2 21:42.4  
110 Wildes, Amie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:51.3 21:42.6  
111 Schubert, Madelyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:51.6 21:43.2  
112 Atlee, Emma SR Cooperative Middle School 10:53.8 21:47.6  
113 Lindquist, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 10:54.3 21:48.5  
114 Edwards, Emma SR Cooperative Middle School 11:02.3 22:04.5  
115 Hill, Kelly SR Hudson Memorial School 11:05.2 22:10.3  
116 Hoyt, Chloe SR Kennett Middle School 11:07.3 22:14.6  
117 Eastland, Kate SR Amherst Middle School 11:07.6 22:15.2  
118 Lindbloom, Anna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:09.2 22:18.3  
119 Hemeon, Abby SR Rundlett Middle School 11:09.3 22:18.6  
120 Kleiner, Olivia SR Auburn Village School 11:14.3 22:28.6  
121 Fife, Megan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:16.6 22:33.2  
122 brouillet, isabella JR Auburn Village School 11:20.6 22:41.2  
123 Arnold, Kasey SR Weare Middle School 11:20.8 22:41.5  
124 Guruge, Devanee SR Alton Central School 11:30.6 23:01.2  
125 Lebsack, Abby SR Windham Middle School 11:34.5 23:08.9  
126 Perdue, Lindsey SR Candia Moore School 11:34.9 23:09.7  
127 Croce, Robin SR Kennett Middle School 11:38.6 23:17.2  
128 Dzierzeski, Julia SR Kennett Middle School 11:43.2 23:26.4  
129 Morin, Francesca SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:47.3 23:34.5  
130 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:51.8 23:43.5  
131 Bergeron, Olyvia SR Weare Middle School 11:57.6 23:55.1  
132 Matte, Stephanie SR Merrimack Middle School 11:59.6 23:59.1  
133 Ellis, Mary SR Hudson Memorial School 12:06.6 24:13.2  
134 Cahill, Allyson SR Hudson Memorial School 12:10.2 24:20.4  
135 devine, katelynn SR Londonderry Middle School 12:15.4 24:30.8  
136 Downing, Julia SR Candia Moore School 12:17.7 24:35.4  
137 Locke, Eden SR Mountain View MS 12:20.0 24:39.9  
138 Everett, Willow SR Kennett Middle School 12:39.1 25:18.2  
139 Maille, Nicole SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:45.2 25:30.3  
140 stanganelli, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 12:46.4 25:32.7  
141 Johnson, Emalie SR Rochester Middle School 13:04.8 26:09.5  
142 Provencher, Rebecka SR Weare Middle School 13:32.0 27:03.9  
143 Mailhot, Zoe SR Mountain View MS 13:44.5 27:29.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:51 13:22 44 3 4 10 13 14 26 36
2 1:08:27 13:41 98 6 8 15 30 39 43 44
3 1:09:45 13:57 135 9 22 25 34 45 54 56
4 1:11:15 14:15 189 27 28 33 46 55 70 93
5 1:11:51 14:22 219 19 29 38 62 71 121 137
5 1:11:30 14:18 219 2 17 49 66 85 91 110
7 1:12:02 14:24 226 16 18 41 74 77 78 138
8 1:12:07 14:25 229 23 35 37 59 75 81 94
9 1:12:28 14:29 240 31 47 50 51 61 95 119
10 1:12:17 14:27 263 1 21 57 82 102    
11 1:12:53 14:34 264 12 48 60 64 80 90 118
12 1:13:47 14:45 298 40 52 58 69 79 83 92
13 1:14:45 14:57 349 24 53 68 101 103 114 133
14 1:14:26 14:53 351 7 32 98 105 109 124 143
15 1:16:02 15:12 395 5 63 65 126 136 142 144
16 1:15:59 15:11 406 11 72 97 104 122 132 140
17 1:17:24 15:28 459 20 86 100 125 128 135  
18 1:17:47 15:33 480 73 76 107 108 116 123 145
19 1:18:17 15:39 507 84 88 96 112 127 148  
20 1:18:52 15:46 512 67 87 106 113 139 141 147
21 1:18:53 15:46 540 89 99 115 117 120 130 131
22 1:20:56 16:11 562 42 111 129 134 146    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.8 1
2 Primmer, Zena SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 2
3 Griffin, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4 3
4 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.3 4
5 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.2 5
6 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene Middle School 6:35.9 13:11.8 6
7 Mize, Jeff SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.7 7
8 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 8
9 Chen, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6 9
10 Ganim, Christian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 10
11 Breakfield, Arie SR Rochester Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.3 11
12 Kelley, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 12
13 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.4 13
14 Fougere, Thomas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 14
15 Swiger, Graham JR Keene Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8 15
16 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 6:51.2 13:42.4 16
17 Silk, Mason JR Amherst Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9 17
18 Goodridge, Jameson SR Dover MS 6:51.6 13:43.1 18
19 Sullivan, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.3 19
20 Holden, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.6 20
21 Winslow, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 21
22 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3 22
23 Kenny, Aiden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.9 13:53.7 23
24 Nault, Mitchell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 24
25 Keefe, Christopher JR Elm Street Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.3 25
26 Murphy, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 26
27 Fiorentini, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.2 27
28 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 7:00.5 14:00.9 28
29 Frost, Brendon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3 29
30 Hansen, Griffin SR Mountain View MS 7:01.6 14:03.1  
31 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.5 30
32 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9 31
33 Hood, Henry SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 32
34 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 7:04.2 14:08.3 33
35 Dunhom, Andrew SR Elm Street Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.2 34
36 Brown, Turner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.8 14:09.5 35
37 Naso, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 36
38 Ethridge, Daniel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.9 14:11.8 37
39 Mondi, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.7 38
40 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.6 39
41 Skaperdas, Niko SR Hillside 7:08.3 14:16.6 40
42 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover MS 7:08.7 14:17.3 41
43 Carbonneau, Justin SR Hudson Memorial School 7:09.0 14:18.0 42
44 Bergin, Myles SR Keene Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 43
45 Pitts, Thomas SR Keene Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 44
46 Long, Jared JR Elm Street Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0 45
47 Laszewski, Slade SR Hampton Academy 7:13.6 14:27.1 46
48 Brochu, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 47
49 Fleury, Drew JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:16.0 14:31.9 48
50 Garcia, Christian SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7 49
51 DeAngelis, Ethan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 50
52 Bean, Winsor SR Rundlett Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.4 51
53 Vougias, Photios SR Hillside 7:17.5 14:35.0 52
54 Gerton, Tom SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.7 53
55 Martin, Patrick SR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.6 54
56 Giacalone, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 7:19.6 14:39.2 55
57 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm Street Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4 56
58 Martel, John SR Cooperative Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 57
59 Philibotte, Jack SR Hillside 7:20.9 14:41.8 58
60 Skilton, Erik SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.4 14:42.7 59
61 Ostler, Ely SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 60
62 Bragg, Eben JR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 61
63 LaPorte, Matthew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 62
64 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0 63
65 Lentz, Josh SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.0 14:54.0 64
66 Hostler, Ethan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 65
67 Drake, Bill SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 66
68 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 67
69 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9 68
70 Hudson, Jack SR Hillside 7:30.4 15:00.8 69
71 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 7:30.6 15:01.2 70
72 Armeen, Tyler JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 71
73 Gilbert, Luke SR Rochester Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 72
74 Lesburt, AJ JR West Running Brook MS 7:33.2 15:06.3 73
75 Champagne, Steven SR Dover MS 7:33.4 15:06.8 74
76 Faxon, Brian SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:34.9 15:09.7 75
77 Hogrell, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 7:36.4 15:12.8 76
78 Weete, James SO Dover MS 7:36.6 15:13.2 77
79 Tower, Samuel SR Dover MS 7:36.8 15:13.5 78
80 Mulcahy, Jack SR Hillside 7:36.9 15:13.8 79
81 Power, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 80
82 Joyce, Parker SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.3 15:14.5 81
83 Sullivan, James JR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.8 82
84 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 7:37.7 15:15.3 83
85 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.3 84
86 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.7 85
87 Bosli, Massinissa SR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5 86
88 Robertson, Cameron SR Milford Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 87
89 Mondoor, James SR Southside Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 88
90 Farmer, Anthony SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:39.5 15:19.0 89
91 Prince, Gediyon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.6 90
92 Frazier, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 91
93 Kakavas, Alex SR Hillside 7:42.3 15:24.6 92
94 Domingos, Evan SR Hampton Academy 7:43.0 15:26.0 93
95 Tynan, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.9 15:27.8 94
96 Norton, Anders SR Rundlett Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 95
97 Goyette, Cameron SR Southside Middle School 7:45.5 15:30.9 96
98 Collopy, Christian SR Rochester Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.1 97
99 Edgecomb, Garrett SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 98
100 Kiley, Aiden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:47.3 15:34.5 99
101 Fantasia, Luke SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8 100
102 Johnson, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.6 101
103 Collins, Gavin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8 102
104 Huntley, Gavin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6 103
105 Ward, Nick SR Rochester Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2 104
106 Howell, Jordan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8 105
107 Meyers, Cameron SR Milford Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.5 106
108 Whitney, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 7:52.0 15:43.9 107
109 Delorey, Aidan JR West Running Brook MS 7:52.1 15:44.2 108
110 Low, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 109
111 Karpawich , Max SR Amherst Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.5 110
112 Charron, Josh SR Hudson Memorial School 7:54.5 15:49.0 111
113 Mahon, Alexander SR Southside Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.5 112
114 Daudier, Aidan SR Milford Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1 113
115 Raymond, Seth JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9 114
116 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:55.8 15:51.5 115
117 Ghanem, Michael JR West Running Brook MS 8:00.1 16:00.2 116
118 Seavy, Brent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:00.3 16:00.6 117
119 Bauer, Peter JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0 118
120 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 119
121 Carey, Sean SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:04.1 16:08.1 120
122 Melendez, Jeremy JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5 121
123 Todd, Adam JR Rochester Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8 122
124 Goy, Sam SR West Running Brook MS 8:08.2 16:16.3 123
125 Banks, Brendon SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1 124
126 Boudreau, George JR Woodbury Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 125
127 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0 126
128 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5 127
129 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.7 128
130 Cassidy, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 8:13.2 16:26.3 129
131 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:15.7 16:31.3 130
132 Field, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:16.8 16:33.6 131
133 Lacey, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 132
134 Casoni, Jonathan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.3 133
135 Dubois, Alec SR Hudson Memorial School 8:18.4 16:36.8 134
136 Williams, Hunter SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2 135
137 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0 136
138 Liu, Kenny SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7 137
139 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover MS 8:27.8 16:55.6 138
140 McCartney, John SR Milford Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0 139
141 Gosselin, Andrew SR Rochester Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.5 140
142 Nichols, Will SR Milford Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8 141
143 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:42.5 17:25.0 142
144 Fleming, Benjamin JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.4 143
145 Mack, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3 144
146 Osborn, Luke SR West Running Brook MS 8:53.4 17:46.7 145
147 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 8:53.5 17:47.0 146
148 Hess, Robert SR Milford Middle School 9:07.0 18:13.9 147
149 Dreary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 9:18.2 18:36.4 148
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brayshaw, Madisyn SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
2 Raymond, Hadley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
3 Tan, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
4 Bol, Christina SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.7  
5 Miskovic, Gianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1  
6 Young, Natalie SR The Derryfield School 8:00.4 16:00.8  
7 Mercier, Asia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
8 Doherty, Hailey SR South Meadow School 8:04.1 16:08.2  
9 McMahon, Marina SR South Meadow School 8:04.3 16:08.5  
10 hooley, sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2  
11 law, lillian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
12 whitley, hannah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.0 16:21.9  
13 anstey, meagan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
14 McDonough, Jill SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
15 Pyles, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5  
16 Van Scoy, Ava SR Cooperative Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.1  
17 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4  
18 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7  
19 powers, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0  
20 Cutting, Paige SR Hampton Academy 8:34.1 17:08.1  
21 Violette, Katherine SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:36.8 17:13.6  
22 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
23 Latino, Elaina SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:38.3 17:16.5  
24 Casper, Camille SR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.2 17:20.4  
25 Krantz, Emma SR Hillside 8:42.2 17:24.4  
26 Rogers, Taylor SR Hillside 8:43.6 17:27.2  
27 Mcgraw, Maeghan SR Cooperative Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.4  
28 Tsang, Joanne SR Hillside 8:44.4 17:28.8  
29 Delaney, Kathleen SR Hillside 8:44.9 17:29.7  
30 mcdonough, cailey SR Londonderry Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
31 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9  
32 Lofblad, Olivia SR Gilford Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
33 Plaza, Camyrn SR Mountain View MS 8:48.0 17:36.0  
34 Roy, Alexandra SR Hillside 8:50.3 17:40.5  
35 Rochefort, Sarah SR Dover MS 8:51.1 17:42.1  
36 Ashford, Elizabeth SR Mountain View MS 8:51.3 17:42.6  
37 Hernandez, Uliah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:51.6 17:43.1  
38 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.2  
39 Michelsen, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
40 Noterman, Jordyn SR Mountain View MS 8:56.1 17:52.1  
41 Castaldy, Alina SR Cooperative Middle School 8:57.6 17:55.2  
42 Capezzuto, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 9:00.2 18:00.4  
43 Mullen, Sammi SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:02.4 18:04.7  
44 Trainor, Mia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:03.5 18:06.9  
45 Minnick, Maya SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:04.2 18:08.3  
46 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
47 Leggett, Sophie SR Gilford Middle School 9:05.1 18:10.1  
48 Firmes, Kelleigh SR Candia Moore School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
49 Harrison, Julia SR Chichester Cross Country 9:08.2 18:16.3  
50 Sattler, Morgan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:10.1 18:20.2  
51 Russell, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:10.5 18:20.9  
52 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 9:11.0 18:22.0  
53 Child, Cassie SR Merrimack Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1  
54 Pollak, Camille SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:12.7 18:25.4  
55 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover MS 9:13.9 18:27.7  
56 Callan, Joani SR Dover MS 9:15.4 18:30.8  
57 Cutting, Evelyn SR Newfound Middle School 9:15.9 18:31.8  
58 popoloski, jessica SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.1 18:32.2  
59 Anderson, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 9:16.4 18:32.8  
60 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.8  
61 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 9:17.7 18:35.4  
62 Mark, Sarah SR Mountain View MS 9:18.4 18:36.8  
63 Snell, Vivianne SR Windham Middle School 9:18.7 18:37.4  
64 Crosby, Kitiara SR Oyster River Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.2  
65 Casoni, Katelyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:21.3 18:42.6  
66 treanor, alyssa SR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
67 Landry, Brooke SR Merrimack Middle School 9:22.5 18:44.9  
68 Gillis, Claudia SR Hillside 9:25.0 18:49.9  
69 Pater, Victoria SR Merrimack Middle School 9:27.0 18:54.0  
70 Jackson, Taylor SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.5  
71 Desautels, Madison SR Hillside 9:28.5 18:56.9  
72 Hackney, Nadia SR Merrimack Middle School 9:29.9 18:59.8  
73 DeFeo, Juliana SR Hampton Academy 9:30.1 19:00.2  
74 Carver, Anya SR Merrimack Middle School 9:31.1 19:02.1  
75 Gallant, Ashley SR Hampton Academy 9:31.7 19:03.4  
76 Bissonette, Syd SR Merrimack Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.2  
77 McFarland, Lizzie SR Cooperative Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
78 Hicks, Catina SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.1  
79 Ruffin, Lauren SR Seabrook Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
80 St. Laurent, Gracie SR Windham Middle School 9:35.4 19:10.7  
81 Piper, Janelle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.2 19:16.4  
82 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
83 Loehr, Annie SR Cooperative Middle School 9:40.5 19:21.0  
84 Goodman, Zoe SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:40.8 19:21.5  
85 Ballam, Adora SR Deerfield Community School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
86 Madeja, Jacqueline SR South Meadow School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
87 Bender, Abby SR Elm St. Eagles 9:42.5 19:24.9  
88 Rowsell, Katelyn SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:43.9 19:27.8  
89 Jamen, Grace SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:45.8 19:31.6  
90 Vachon, Jocelin SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:46.0 19:31.9  
91 Sweet, Allison SR Merrimack Middle School 9:46.4 19:32.8  
92 Considine, Laura SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.3  
93 Collins, Taylor SR Rochester Middle School 9:46.9 19:33.8  
94 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett Middle School 9:47.3 19:34.5  
95 Porter, Rachel SR Hampstead Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
96 landry, megan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:49.3 19:38.5  
97 Mullen, Hannah SR Nottingham School 9:49.9 19:39.7  
98 Parra-Rodriguez , Silvana SR The Derryfield School 9:50.1 19:40.1  
99 Cross, Abby SR Hampton Academy 9:50.5 19:41.0  
100 Dickson, Emily SR Rochester Middle School 9:52.0 19:43.9  
101 Caron, Elli SR Newfound Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
102 Linteau-Foss, Rileigh SR Rochester Middle School 9:52.8 19:45.5  
103 Rizos, Krisele SR Hillside 9:53.5 19:47.0  
104 Bornkessel, Kirsten SR Oyster River Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0  
105 Raya-Fouts, Estela JR Hillside 9:54.6 19:49.1  
106 Renner, Lara SR Alton Central School 9:54.8 19:49.5  
107 Valiant, Anna SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:54.9 19:49.7  
108 Dion, Hailey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:55.0 19:50.0  
109 Sabotka, Saranne SR Milford Middle School 9:55.3 19:50.6  
110 Richman, Clara JR Weare Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7  
111 Salisbury, Anna JR Weare Middle School 9:58.0 19:55.9  
112 Butland, Breanna SR Seabrook Middle School 9:58.2 19:56.3  
113 Hoefer, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 9:58.3 19:56.6  
114 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford Middle School 9:58.5 19:56.9  
115 Lavoie, Olivia SR Hudson Memorial School 9:58.7 19:57.3  
116 Biskaduros, Isabel SR Hudson Memorial School 9:59.3 19:58.5  
117 Melendy, Katelyn SR Auburn Village School 10:00.0 19:59.9  
118 Ayan, Peri SR Rundlett Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.2  
119 El-Azem, Sheila SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:00.3 20:00.6  
120 March, Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 10:00.7 20:01.3  
121 Chung, Taneeka SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:02.6 20:05.2  
122 Donovan, Katy SR Mountain View MS 10:03.8 20:07.5  
123 McCann, Julia SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:06.4 20:12.7  
124 Battles, Abby SR Oyster River Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2  
125 Garretson, Haley SR Newmarket JHS 10:09.5 20:19.0  
126 Keefe, Caitrin SR Candia Moore School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
127 Clark, Reese SR Gilford Middle School 10:11.0 20:21.9  
128 Dobens, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:13.0 20:25.9  
129 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River Middle School 10:13.4 20:26.7  
130 Colon, Alycia SR Candia Moore School 10:15.0 20:29.9  
131 deluca, rylee SR Woodbury Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
132 Johnson, Ingrid SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:18.3 20:36.6  
133 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.1  
134 Donaldson, Clare SR Oyster River Middle School 10:19.0 20:38.0  
135 Vincent, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 10:20.9 20:41.8  
136 Baillargeon, Melanie SR Hampstead Academy 10:22.5 20:44.9  
137 Curran, Madalyn SR Merrimack Middle School 10:24.4 20:48.7  
138 Mangiafico, Vanessa SR Litchfield Middle School 10:25.1 20:50.2  
139 Reine, Claudia SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:25.5 20:51.0  
140 Matte, Elizabeth SR Keene Middle School 10:25.7 20:51.3  
141 Christiansen, Kathryn SR Hudson Memorial School 10:25.8 20:51.6  
142 Morin, Marisa SR Hudson Memorial School 10:26.1 20:52.2  
143 Fernandes, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 10:28.1 20:56.2  
144 Oswald, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 10:29.2 20:58.3  
145 Blake, Alana SR Seabrook Middle School 10:32.5 21:04.9  
146 Chew, Catriona SR Litchfield Middle School 10:33.1 21:06.1  
147 Straka, Grace SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:33.3 21:06.5  
148 Spalding, Eliane SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:33.4 21:06.8  
149 Benson, Caroline JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.6  
150 King, Ainsley SR South Meadow School 10:35.0 21:09.9  
151 Schroth, Skylar SR Hampstead Middle School 10:35.5 21:10.9  
152 Kadariya, Sabrina SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:35.7 21:11.3  
153 Nee, Jaqueline SR Southside Middle School 10:36.6 21:13.1  
154 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:37.0 21:14.0  
155 Noury, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 10:37.7 21:15.3  
156 Hamblett, Sara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:38.0 21:16.0  
157 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
158 court, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
159 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River Middle School 10:46.2 21:32.3  
160 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:51.7 21:43.4  
161 Howley, Olivia SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:53.0 21:45.9  
162 Greenleaf, Quinn SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:54.8 21:49.5  
163 Zheng, Lydia SR Dover MS 10:57.4 21:54.8  
164 Holloway, Elizabeth SR Heronfield Academy 10:57.5 21:55.0  
165 Ostroski, Isabel SR Keene Middle School 11:01.0 22:02.0  
166 Gray, Molly SR Keene Middle School 11:01.6 22:03.1  
167 Zirkelback, Emily SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 11:05.7 22:11.4  
168 Lavoie, Leah JR Elm St. Eagles 11:10.4 22:20.7  
169 greeley, kylie SR Woodbury Middle School 11:11.8 22:23.6  
170 Stoll, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:13.0 22:25.9  
171 Perdue, Sophia SR Candia Moore School 11:16.1 22:32.2  
172 Martin, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 11:18.0 22:36.0  
173 Langlois, Elannah SR Rundlett Middle School 11:18.7 22:37.4  
174 Trimarco, Ashliegh SR Seabrook Middle School 11:19.5 22:39.0  
175 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack Middle School 11:20.5 22:41.0  
176 Geyer, Alexis SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:21.0 22:42.0  
177 labbe, elizabeth SR Londonderry Middle School 11:22.6 22:45.1  
178 McGibbon, Alexandrya SR Rochester Middle School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
179 Clifford, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 11:23.7 22:47.4  
180 West-Geary, Phoebe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:24.3 22:48.6  
181 Vaillencourt, Claire SR Oyster River Middle School 11:25.6 22:51.2  
182 Higgins, Caitlin SR Windham Middle School 11:29.2 22:58.4  
183 Velez, Esmerelda SR Southside Middle School 11:30.7 23:01.4  
184 Williams, Bella SR Litchfield Middle School 11:43.0 23:26.0  
185 Kohm, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 11:49.5 23:39.0  
186 Simmons, Avery SR Litchfield Middle School 11:50.2 23:40.4  
187 Hoover, Felisha SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 11:51.1 23:42.2  
188 Pappy, Mya SR Kennett Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.7  
189 Loverdi, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 11:52.9 23:45.7  
190 Monico, Genevieve SR Litchfield Middle School 11:53.3 23:46.6  
191 Quinn, Anna SR Hampstead Academy 11:59.5 23:59.0  
192 Galatis, Elizabeth SR Candia Moore School 12:04.2 24:08.3  
193 Flanders, Katrina SR Chichester Cross Country 12:06.9 24:13.8  
194 Samson, Darlin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 12:08.2 24:16.3  
195 Despres, Bailey SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 12:17.6 24:35.1  
196 Fryer, Kendyl SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 12:17.8 24:35.5  
197 Colon, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 12:19.3 24:38.5  
198 Hay, Thavary SR Elm St. Eagles 12:20.0 24:39.9  
199 Currier, Cailie SR Deerfield Community School 12:22.4 24:44.7  
200 Jonson, Amanda SR Windham Middle School 12:34.2 25:08.4  
201 Garcia, Elizabeth SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:34.9 25:09.7  
202 Somerville, Olivia SR Rundlett Middle School 12:48.5 25:37.0  
203 Danklefs, Jamie SR Mountain View MS 13:04.0 26:08.0  
204 McCardell, Rose SR Weare Middle School 14:51.0 29:42.0  
205 Witt, Natalie SR The Derryfield School 14:53.0 29:46.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:07:41 13:32 48 1 4 8 11 24 84 125
2 1:09:18 13:51 78 7 10 12 15 34 43 45
3 1:10:34 14:06 117 6 20 21 30 40 54 60
4 1:11:56 14:23 182 9 23 38 53 59 87 122
5 1:12:51 14:34 226 16 19 41 46 104 108 115
6 1:13:23 14:40 251 27 32 47 64 81 118 140
7 1:14:21 14:52 304 31 39 49 61 124 134  
8 1:14:31 14:54 313 18 56 63 80 96 106 144
9 1:14:07 14:49 322 3 35 57 113 114 197 198
10 1:14:18 14:51 327 5 65 77 79 101 111 150
11 1:14:44 14:56 331 37 48 55 94 97 138 139
11 1:14:47 14:57 331 25 33 75 93 105 112 141
13 1:16:19 15:15 414 29 66 72 119 128 143 187
14 1:16:50 15:22 425 26 44 78 132 145 163 190
15 1:17:01 15:24 445 13 58 92 131 151 175 178
16 1:16:51 15:22 452 17 90 102 117 126 162 199
17 1:17:18 15:27 474 50 82 83 129 130 133 167
18 1:17:16 15:27 480 69 85 107 109 110 147  
19 1:18:39 15:43 523 71 76 88 123 165 170 193
20 1:19:18 15:51 536 22 70 135 153 156 194 200
21 1:19:55 15:59 542 67 68 99 116 192 195 204
22 1:20:49 16:09 555 42 89 91 137 196    
23 1:19:33 15:54 558 51 74 121 154 158 166 172
24 1:19:54 15:58 566 14 73 142 155 182 191  
25 1:28:07 17:37 583 28 36 148 168 203    
26 1:19:47 15:57 590 2 98 136 174 180 188 189
27 1:21:16 16:15 638 52 120 149 157 160 177 186
28 1:21:51 16:22 658 62 100 159 164 173    
29 1:23:15 16:39 730 95 127 161 171 176    
30 1:24:16 16:51 737 86 103 179 184 185    
31 1:26:03 17:12 831 146 152 169 181 183 201 202
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:24.6 12:49.2 1
2 Gagnon, Joe SR Cawley Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.5 2
3 Velazquez, Jake SR Chesterfield School 6:42.3 13:24.6 3
4 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:43.0 13:26.0 4
5 Strout, Noah SR Barrington Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.5 5
6 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.8 6
7 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:46.0 13:32.0 7
8 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:47.5 13:34.9 8
9 Thibault, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 6:48.0 13:35.9 9
10 Hutchinson, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9 10
11 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.1 13:38.1 11
12 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5 12
13 Reynolds, David SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:54.4 13:48.8  
14 Langdon, Brandon SR Henniker Community School 6:55.2 13:50.3 13
15 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:55.8 13:51.5 14
16 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:58.0 13:55.9 15
17 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 7:01.3 14:02.5 16
18 O"Blenes, Dana SR Kingswood Regional 7:01.8 14:03.6 17
19 Allen, Jeffrey SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 18
20 Groulx, Steven SR Chester Academy 7:03.6 14:07.1 19
21 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 20
22 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 21
23 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 7:06.2 14:12.4 22
24 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 23
25 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:06.7 14:13.4 24
26 Minickiello, Anthony SR St Joseph Keene 7:06.9 14:13.7  
27 Noon, Joe SR Nashua Catholic 7:07.1 14:14.2 25
28 Avery, Ethan SR Belmont Middle School 7:07.5 14:14.9 26
29 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 27
30 Ostrowski, Matt SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1 28
31 Goss, Noah SR Kennett Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.5 29
32 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 30
33 Carey, Calvin SR Bow Memorial School 7:09.5 14:19.0 31
34 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 32
35 Reynolds, Matthew SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:11.0 14:22.0  
36 Arika, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 7:11.2 14:22.4 33
37 Hallet, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8 34
38 Kindopp, Torin SO Chesterfield School 7:12.5 14:25.0 35
39 Lessard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.4 36
40 Woodman, Ian JR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 37
41 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 38
42 Keef, Max JR Bow Memorial School 7:14.7 14:29.4 39
43 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 40
44 Neal, Ryan SR Chester Academy 7:15.7 14:31.3 41
45 Barry, Owen SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:16.0 14:31.9 42
46 Bottomley, Carson SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 43
47 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.4 44
48 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.1 45
49 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 7:17.3 14:34.6 46
50 Tierney, Joseph JR Hopkinton Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8 47
51 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2 48
52 Berube, Sam SR Bow Memorial School 7:19.7 14:39.4 49
53 Payeur, Owen SR Weare Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9 50
54 Luhtjar, Tim SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 51
55 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 7:20.5 14:41.0 52
56 Bilodeau, Ethan SR Boynton Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0 53
57 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5 54
58 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 7:24.5 14:49.0 55
59 Neves, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 56
60 Burns, Owen SR Chesterfield School 7:25.1 14:50.1 57
61 Hilyard, Erik SR Henniker Community School 7:25.4 14:50.7 58
62 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 59
63 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.6 60
64 Berube, Luke JR Bow Memorial School 7:27.5 14:54.9 61
65 Franco, Daniel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:27.8 14:55.6 62
66 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 63
67 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:28.5 14:56.9 64
68 Landry, Ben SR Barrington Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 65
69 Nordlund, Devin SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.7 66
70 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:29.0 14:58.0 67
71 Wheeler, Crimson SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4 68
72 Windham, Jon SR Windham Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.2 69
73 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 7:32.1 15:04.2 70
74 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 7:32.9 15:05.8 71
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 72
76 Grubbs, Thomas SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:34.2 15:08.3 73
77 Bernier, Matt JR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7 74
78 Koutsos, Alexander SR Nashua Catholic 7:34.6 15:09.2 75
79 Soucia, Marcus SR Marlborough School 7:34.8 15:09.6 76
80 Deely, Gabe SR Barrington Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2 77
81 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 78
82 Murphy, Dylan SR Barrington Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0 79
83 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3 80
84 Burack, Larsen SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.8 81
85 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 82
86 Benson, Lucas SR Weare Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.5 83
87 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.5 15:15.0 84
88 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 85
89 Santisteban, Jose SR The Well School 7:38.4 15:16.7 86
90 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 7:39.0 15:17.9 87
91 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 7:39.6 15:19.1 88
92 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
93 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:40.6 15:21.2 89
94 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood Regional 7:41.1 15:22.2 90
95 Kinnaly, Cooper SO Lincoln Akerman School 7:41.7 15:23.3 91
96 Shattuck, Steven SR Henniker Community School 7:41.8 15:23.6 92
97 Danielson, Ben SR Nashua Catholic 7:42.0 15:23.9 93
98 Connolly, Brendon JR Hampstead Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1 94
99 Belanger, Owen SO Candia Moore School 7:43.0 15:25.9 95
100 Crema, Jonah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 96
101 Caputo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9 97
102 DiCieco, Sam JR Cawley Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 98
103 Heron, Matt JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4 99
104 Favreau, Eric SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:46.1 15:32.1 100
105 Judge, Dan SR Barrington Middle School 7:46.5 15:33.0 101
106 Bouchard, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 7:46.9 15:33.8  
107 Haines, Joshua SR Kingswood Regional 7:47.5 15:35.0 102
108 Macy, Clint SO The Well School 7:47.7 15:35.3 103
109 Riccio, Michael JR Chester Academy 7:48.1 15:36.1 104
110 Puksta, John SR Nashua Catholic 7:48.7 15:37.4 105
111 St. Onge, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2 106
112 Adamchek, Finn JR Windham Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4 107
113 Stinson, Walker SR Chester Academy 7:49.9 15:39.8 108
114 Carroll, Austin SR Windham Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1 109
115 McKee, William SR Windham Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3 110
116 Murphy, Spencer SR Barrington Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7 111
117 Pappas, Joseph SR Nashua Catholic 7:51.6 15:43.1 112
118 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 7:52.0 15:43.9 113
119 Kindopp, Aidan SR Chesterfield School 7:52.1 15:44.2 114
120 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 7:52.9 15:45.7 115
121 Berg, Tristan SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4 116
122 Shapiro, Joshua SR Kingswood Regional 7:55.2 15:50.4 117
123 Mullins, Damian SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 118
124 Andrus, Gabriel SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
125 Desmarias, Chris SR Kennett Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 119
126 Goodwin, Tucker JR Strafford School 7:57.6 15:55.2 120
127 Brown, Drew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
128 Mann, Seth SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2 121
129 Tucker, Samuel SR Boynton Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 122
130 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:59.2 15:58.4 123
131 Leuchtenberger, Daniel JR Bow Memorial School 7:59.4 15:58.7 124
132 Gray, Maguire SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:59.7 15:59.3 125
133 Arsuaga, Alex SR Kingswood Regional 8:00.4 16:00.7 126
134 Jones, Robert SO Candia Moore School 8:00.5 16:01.0 127
135 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 128
136 Scott, Eamon SR Weare Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.3 129
137 Firman, Nathan SR Weare Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 130
138 Astholz, Collin SR Henniker Community School 8:04.1 16:08.1 131
139 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 8:07.4 16:14.7 132
140 Flanders, Jack SR Weare Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.7 133
141 Larrabee, Cooper JR Bow Memorial School 8:08.6 16:17.1 134
142 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 8:08.8 16:17.6 135
143 Brassard, Braden JR Cawley Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.3 136
144 Gandt, Owen SO Lincoln Akerman School 8:09.5 16:18.9 137
145 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.8 138
146 Grimm, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.5 139
147 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:10.5 16:20.9 140
148 Miller, Steve SR Nashua Catholic 8:11.4 16:22.7 141
149 McIntosh, Drew SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:11.7 16:23.3 142
150 Olivier, Trevor SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 143
151 Dion, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.8 144
152 Kelley, Eamon JR Belmont Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 145
153 Harris, Michael JR Epsom Central School 8:20.4 16:40.8 146
154 Doe, Steven SR Windham Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6 147
155 Crouch, Thomas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3 148
156 Thorne, Kyle SR Strafford School 8:22.6 16:45.2 149
157 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
158 Phofolos, Demetrius SR Barrington Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8 150
159 Wegman, Joseph SR Henniker Community School 8:24.4 16:48.7 151
160 Luftkin , Travis SR Epsom Central School 8:24.9 16:49.8 152
161 McHugh, Jacob SR Northwood School 8:25.3 16:50.5 153
162 Blake, Elijah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1 154
163 Bean, Stephen SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:26.6 16:53.1 155
164 Moehlmann, Jon SR Northwood School 8:27.1 16:54.1 156
165 Eaton, Parker JR Strafford School 8:27.4 16:54.7 157
166 Parker, Gage SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:27.6 16:55.1 158
167 Rand, Josh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:28.1 16:56.2 159
168 Goodwin, Thomas JR Strafford School 8:30.2 17:00.3 160
169 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 8:30.3 17:00.6 161
170 Shapiro, Luke SR Kingswood Regional 8:30.5 17:00.9 162
171 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4 163
172 Demanche, Gabe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:32.9 17:05.7 164
173 Bauer, Sam JR Marlborough School 8:33.4 17:06.7 165
174 Goen, Everett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.1 166
175 Combs, Ian SR Weare Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 167
176 Restall, Tim SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6 168
177 Apgar, Peter SR Epsom Central School 8:38.2 17:16.4 169
178 Bills, Levi SR Marlborough School 8:38.3 17:16.6 170
179 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 8:38.9 17:17.8 171
180 LaBrecque, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5 172
181 Dunn, Patrick SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:41.0 17:21.9 173
182 Parys, Maxx SR Cawley Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5 174
183 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 8:44.6 17:29.2 175
184 Dionne, Sam SO Candia Moore School 8:45.3 17:30.6 176
185 Goodwin, Cameron SR Strafford School 8:47.0 17:34.0 177
186 Ugarte, Jackson SR Henniker Community School 8:48.2 17:36.3 178
187 Silitch, Birken SO The Well School 8:48.3 17:36.6 179
188 Lidster, Ian SR Cawley Middle School 8:48.5 17:36.9 180
189 Pepin, Tyler SR Epsom Central School 8:48.9 17:37.8 181
190 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:49.3 17:38.6 182
191 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central School 8:49.6 17:39.1 183
192 Freeman, Adin SO The Well School 8:55.6 17:51.1 184
193 O'Rourke, Cliff SO The Well School 8:58.4 17:56.8 185
194 Downer, Brian SR Strafford School 8:59.5 17:58.9 186
195 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.0 18:01.9  
196 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett Middle School 9:05.6 18:11.2 187
197 Janas, Devin SR Cawley Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.2 188
198 Young, Clay SR Cawley Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.7 189
199 Cloutier, Kaden SO Belmont Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1 190
200 Neggers, Erik SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:15.7 18:31.4 191
201 Kennedy, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:20.7 18:41.3 192
202 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 9:21.4 18:42.7 193
203 McCusker, William JR Northwood School 9:29.4 18:58.7 194
204 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.4 195
205 Delano, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:37.3 19:14.6 196
206 Migneault, Jacob SO Chesterfield School 9:47.2 19:34.4 197
207 Mousin, Andachew SO Chesterfield School 9:51.2 19:42.3 198
208 Place, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 10:05.5 20:11.0 199
209 Mihelich, Caleb SR Northwood School 10:24.5 20:49.0 200
210 Sargent, Gage SO Epsom Central School 10:45.0 21:30.0 201
211 Roberts, Graeme JR Epsom Central School 11:13.5 22:27.0 202
212 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:43.0 25:26.0 203
213 Thompson, John JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 12:53.5 25:47.0 204
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:56 14:47 66 5 11 13 16 21 40 46
1 1:13:21 14:40 66 2 6 14 17 27 28 36
3 1:15:09 15:01 115 1 12 26 31 45 61 108
4 1:17:11 15:26 163 7 9 39 53 55 57 82
5 1:17:50 15:34 169 22 23 37 43 44 72 106
6 1:17:21 15:28 181 4 10 49 50 68 73 74
7 1:18:20 15:40 187 20 25 41 42 59 60 80
8 1:19:57 15:59 247 19 32 33 78 85 87 95
9 1:19:32 15:54 262 3 38 64 66 91 100 121
10 1:21:23 16:16 287 47 51 52 67 70 98 124
11 1:21:18 16:15 292 35 54 63 65 75    
12 1:20:52 16:10 308 8 24 84 88 104 112 127
13 1:21:45 16:21 309 29 34 56 89 101 105 126
14 1:23:26 16:41 369 18 30 83 118 120 129 133
15 1:23:15 16:39 376 48 62 71 92 103 111 119
16 1:24:36 16:55 443 76 81 93 94 99 109 122
17 1:25:41 17:08 470 69 77 102 107 115 116 123
18 1:27:23 17:28 496 58 86 113 114 125    
19 1:27:26 17:29 504 79 90 97 110 128 134 136
20 1:34:34 18:54 521 15 96 135 137 138 140  
21 1:37:20 19:28 649 117 130 131 132 139    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Violet SR Cooperative Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5 1
2 Clark, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0 2
3 Robinson, Lauren SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 3
4 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 4
5 Nault, Morgan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.3 5
6 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 6
7 Pepin, Katelyn SR Hillside 7:12.4 14:24.8 7
8 Drew, Hannah SR Keene Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.5 8
9 Pepin, Keegan SR Hillside 7:13.7 14:27.3 9
10 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3 10
11 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8 11
12 Mercier, Grace JR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2 12
13 Carrier, Jessica JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.7 13
14 Kirk, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.6 14
15 Behsman, Amaya SR West Running Brook MS 7:30.5 15:00.9 15
16 Moran, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4 16
17 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7 17
18 Czerula, Gabrielle SR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 18
19 Waddell, Mills SR Hampton Academy 7:33.5 15:06.9 19
20 boufford, caitlin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.0 15:07.9 20
21 Francis, Keeley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 21
22 Grace, Jones JR Elm St. Eagles 7:34.4 15:08.8 22
23 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Elm St. Eagles 7:34.6 15:09.2 23
24 Bausha, Charlotte SR Mountain View MS 7:35.5 15:10.9  
25 Randall, Makayla SR Keene Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8 24
26 deangelis, amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 25
27 Arcicli, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.6 26
28 Ladd, Jennifer SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.5 15:20.9 27
29 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4 28
30 Braccio, Arianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7 29
31 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0 30
32 Rubin, Shauna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5 31
33 Rademacher, Annie SR Hampton Academy 7:48.2 15:36.3 32
34 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:51.4 15:42.7 33
35 Holodowska, Anna Maria SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4 34
36 Leyden, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.0 15:43.9 35
37 Romano, Marissa SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.4 36
38 Perault, Nicole SR Elm St. Eagles 7:53.4 15:46.7 37
39 Norton, Vanessa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1 38
40 Flurey, Erin JR Hillside 7:53.9 15:47.7 39
41 Currier, Katrina SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5 40
42 brown, jasmine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 41
43 marino, michelle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 42
44 Conmy, Jaimee SR Elm St. Eagles 7:56.1 15:52.1 43
45 Loranger, Katie JR Elm St. Eagles 7:56.8 15:53.5 44
46 Sveen, Julia JR Cooperative Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.6 45
47 Ducharme, Ashlynn SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 46
48 Breakfield, Ambra JR Rochester Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 47
49 Haley, Brianna SO Dover MS 8:04.0 16:08.0 48
50 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5 49
51 O'Hara, Alli SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2 50
52 Ward, Abby JR Rochester Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6 51
53 Noble, Lauren SR Rochester Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 52
54 Topic, Alexandra SR Hillside 8:07.5 16:15.0 53
55 Flanagan, Delaney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:08.2 16:16.3 54
56 Houghton, Elizabeth SR Hillside 8:08.7 16:17.3 55
57 Ellison, Shatia JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8 56
58 Greenwood, Emily SR Hillside 8:09.3 16:18.6 57
59 Beckman, Gately SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 58
60 rourke, kaelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.2 59
61 baum, lea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.7 60
62 Hogg, Madison SR Cooperative Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.2 61
63 Healy, Maeve SR Dover MS 8:11.2 16:22.3 62
64 Santos, Jori SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.4 16:22.8 63
65 Mathson, Lydia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5 64
66 Lee, Taylor SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.9 16:23.8 65
67 King, Kyelin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1 66
68 Tapia, Hailey SR Rochester Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5 67
69 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1 68
70 DeMambro, Lorelai SR Milford Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 69
71 Todd, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3 70
72 Carroll, Clair SR Dover MS 8:13.9 16:27.8 71
73 Keefe, Maddy SR Elm St. Eagles 8:14.5 16:29.0 72
74 Jones, Alyssa SR Merrimack Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9 73
75 Crampton, Riley SR Merrimack Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6 74
76 Humphrey, Adiah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.0 16:32.0 75
77 jones, emily SR Woodbury Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 76
78 Berry, Brianna SR Milford Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4 77
79 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 8:19.5 16:38.9 78
80 McIntyre, Elizabeth SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:19.8 16:39.5 79
81 dutra, jenn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5 80
82 caddell, silvia SR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1 81
83 Kamen, Maddie SR Hillside 8:22.9 16:45.8 82
84 Deacon, Heather SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6 83
85 June, Annalize JR Keene Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.4 84
86 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 8:26.5 16:53.0 85
87 Cerri, Jackie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6 86
88 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 8:28.2 16:56.4 87
89 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR Keene Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9 88
90 Kelley, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 89
91 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:29.7 16:59.4 90
92 Whitesel, Lia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.5 91
93 Bastille, Emily SO Dover MS 8:30.4 17:00.8 92
94 bailey, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.2 93
95 rojko, katya SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5 94
96 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 8:32.5 17:05.0 95
97 Fontaine, Elizabeth JR West Running Brook MS 8:32.7 17:05.4 96
98 Monahan, Sydney JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:34.4 17:08.7 97
99 Garcia, Noelle SR Rochester Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 98
100 aurilio, kat SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.7 99
101 Goyette, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.0 17:13.9 100
102 Dobens, Caroline JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0 101
103 Forrence, Abby SR Milford Middle School 8:38.0 17:16.0 102
104 Ogden, Alison SO Dover MS 8:38.2 17:16.4 103
105 Blanchard, Ke'ana SR Keene Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.5 104
106 Canto, Samantha JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3 105
107 Eckenrode, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 8:44.0 17:27.9 106
108 Chase, Sarah JR Milford Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3 107
109 Petruzzi, Nevaeh JR Cooperative Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1 108
110 nolan, ellen SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.9 17:35.7 109
111 Bloom, Abigail SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:49.7 17:39.4 110
112 Bastille, Julia SO Dover MS 8:50.7 17:41.3 111
113 Coffin, Laura SR Keene Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8 112
114 Davis, Hailey JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0 113
115 Nolan, Shaley JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 114
116 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford Middle School 8:57.2 17:54.4 115
117 Desrosiers, Alyssa SR Milford Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.3 116
118 Brown, Lindsey SR Southside Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9 117
119 Deacon, Julie JR Rundlett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9 118
120 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 9:00.7 18:01.4 119
121 Orcutt, Morgane JR Rundlett Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 120
122 Berube, Julia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.1 121
123 sanford, mya SR Woodbury Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1 122
124 Sickler, Kayla SR Milford Middle School 9:08.0 18:16.0 123
125 Garcia, Brielle JR Rochester Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1 124
126 Nystrom, Michaela SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.2 18:34.3 125
127 Kastens, Marlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 126
128 Roy, Reegan SR Keene Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.5 127
129 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:29.6 18:59.2 128
130 Willette, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 9:36.9 19:13.7 129
131 Eng, Judith SR Southside Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.2 130
132 Gile, Paige SR Southside Middle School 9:42.2 19:24.3 131
133 Gile, Caylin SR Southside Middle School 9:48.1 19:36.1 132
134 Degler, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0 133
135 Rousseau, Gianna JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.2 20:12.3 134
136 Peterson, Katie SR West Running Brook MS 10:14.5 20:29.0 135
137 Donnelly, Kali SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:28.0 20:56.0 136
138 Pena, Yazlin JR West Running Brook MS 10:29.5 20:59.0 137
139 Doiron, Kelley SR West Running Brook MS 10:30.0 21:00.0 138
140 Lafond, Lucy SR Southside Middle School 10:30.5 21:01.0 139
141 Cameron, Grace SR West Running Brook MS 10:43.0 21:26.0 140
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7  
2 Rogers, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8  
3 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.4  
4 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
5 Cleary, Joe SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:27.8 14:55.5  
6 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3  
7 l heureaux, Marc SR Middle School at Parkside 7:28.8 14:57.6  
8 Lyczak, Rye SR Keene Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4  
9 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
10 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
11 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 7:35.3 15:10.6  
12 Reyes, Ismael SR Berlin Jr. High School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
13 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 7:40.6 15:21.2  
14 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8  
15 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:44.2 15:28.3  
16 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 7:44.5 15:28.9  
17 Lewis, Doug SR Mountain View MS 7:45.0 15:30.0  
18 Geissenhainer, Wilton SR Mountain View MS 7:45.3 15:30.5  
19 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.6  
20 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.7  
21 Asseng, Nate SR Keene Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
22 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1  
23 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8  
24 Lach, Krisna SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1  
25 Thatcher, Logan SR Keene Middle School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
26 Wawrzyniak, Andrew SR Mountain View MS 7:56.2 15:52.4  
27 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
28 Payson, Joseph SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.1  
29 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5  
30 Wheeler, Jacob SR The Derryfield School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
31 Birch, Walker SR Keene Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4  
32 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 8:03.3 16:06.6  
33 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
34 Durant, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9  
35 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2  
36 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Mary Academy 8:05.9 16:11.8  
37 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1  
38 Miller, Elliot SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:07.9 16:15.7  
39 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 8:09.0 16:17.9  
40 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 8:09.1 16:18.2  
41 Hill, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
42 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.1  
43 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
44 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
45 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
46 Lantz, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:13.1 16:26.2  
47 peguri, mateo JR Auburn Village School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
48 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 8:15.6 16:31.2  
49 Pierce, Simon SR Keene Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
50 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 8:16.7 16:33.3  
51 Gemma, Rowan SR Keene Middle School 8:18.3 16:36.5  
52 Lepinay, Simon SR Dover MS 8:19.7 16:39.3  
53 Ward, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:19.8 16:39.6  
54 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
55 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
56 Rowden, Jackson SR Chester Academy 8:23.2 16:46.4  
57 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:24.6 16:49.1  
58 Little, Carson SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.5  
59 Shimer, Cody SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:26.1 16:52.1  
60 Theriault, Will SR South Meadow School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
61 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 8:26.4 16:52.8  
62 Buffington, Conner JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:27.0 16:54.0  
63 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 8:27.2 16:54.3  
64 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:27.6 16:55.2  
65 Karwowski, Jack JR Dover MS 8:27.9 16:55.7  
66 Lambert, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 8:28.2 16:56.3  
67 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 8:28.5 16:57.0  
68 Lund, Ryan SR Kennett Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
69 Packowski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
70 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6  
71 Lee, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.5 17:06.9  
72 Riley, Thomas SR St. Mary Academy 8:34.0 17:07.9  
73 Neff, Gabe SR Bow Memorial School 8:34.3 17:08.5  
74 Sweeney, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.0 17:09.9  
75 Freeman, Colby SR Merrimack Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
76 McCabe, Connor SR Chester Academy 8:38.5 17:16.9  
77 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5  
78 Pacheco, Jacob SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:39.3 17:18.6  
79 Driscoll, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4  
80 Mosston, Jordan SR Kennett Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
81 Walker, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
82 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.7  
83 Duda, Owen JR Elm Street Middle School 8:44.5 17:28.9  
84 Boudreau, Henri SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9  
85 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:47.5 17:35.0  
86 Rittenberg, Matt SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
87 Druding, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 8:48.1 17:36.1  
88 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:49.0 17:37.9  
89 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.2  
90 Throop, Austin SR Oyster River Middle School 8:50.6 17:41.2  
91 Heinrich, Taylor SR West Running Brook MS 8:51.2 17:42.3  
92 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 8:51.4 17:42.7  
93 Avallone, Andrew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:53.5 17:46.9  
94 Benson, Myles SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
95 richmond, thomas JR Auburn Village School 8:53.8 17:47.6  
96 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:54.0 17:47.9  
97 Chilakapati, Sreekar SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7  
98 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 8:55.3 17:50.6  
99 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 8:55.5 17:50.9  
100 Proulx, Riley SR Rochester Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
101 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
102 Eric, Chapdelaine SR The Derryfield School 8:57.3 17:54.5  
103 Beahm, Spencer SR Weare Middle School 9:00.5 18:00.9  
104 Maliska, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
105 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 9:02.0 18:04.0  
106 Dubrulle, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 9:02.6 18:05.1  
107 Merril, Doug SR Keene Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
108 Nash, Micheal SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:03.5 18:06.9  
109 Burns, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
110 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.3 18:10.6  
111 Hale, Dan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:08.2 18:16.3  
112 Hanson, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
113 Harrison, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
114 Prentiss, Rowan SR Amherst Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.1  
115 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
116 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 9:12.5 18:24.9  
117 Ross, Cameron SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
118 Pedersen, Jared SR Litchfield Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
119 Schmitt, Jeffrey SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:13.8 18:27.6  
120 Fawaz, Jordan SR Cawley Middle School 9:14.2 18:28.4  
121 MacDonald, Cam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:15.9 18:31.7  
122 Murphy, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:16.0 18:32.0  
123 Prasad, Joshua SR Nashua Catholic 9:16.3 18:32.5  
124 Walsh, Joseph SR West Running Brook MS 9:16.6 18:33.1  
125 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.6  
126 Dunn, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:18.5 18:36.9  
127 Deely, Jackson SR Barrington Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.2  
128 Gallien, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:18.9 18:37.8  
129 D'Amatto, Justin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:19.0 18:38.0  
130 Bates, Tyler SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:19.2 18:38.3  
131 Pettengill, Nathan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:19.6 18:39.2  
132 Defeo, Corwin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
133 Turner, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5  
134 Mousmoules, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:23.0 18:45.9  
135 Rawson, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.2  
136 Hanson, Eric SR Cooperative Middle School 9:23.8 18:47.5  
137 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.7  
138 Pearson, Billy SR Seabrook Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0  
139 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2  
140 Sciarappa, Nicholas SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:31.9 19:03.7  
141 Wong, Michael SR Windham Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.6  
142 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.8  
143 Woodby, Morgan SR Hillside 9:34.1 19:08.2  
144 Mark, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
145 McCarthy, Isiah SR Londonderry Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.6  
146 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.2  
147 Marble, Hunter SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:38.7 19:17.4  
148 Cardoso, Zach SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:38.8 19:17.6  
149 Brown, Jack SR Gilford Middle School 9:40.3 19:20.6  
150 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 9:40.7 19:21.3  
151 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 9:40.9 19:21.7  
152 Moralez, Jacob SR Hudson Memorial School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
153 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.2  
154 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 9:47.3 19:34.6  
155 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 9:47.8 19:35.5  
156 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 9:48.3 19:36.6  
157 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
158 Richard, Pacey SR Weare Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1  
159 Paquette, Josh SR Litchfield Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.1  
160 Lawrence, William SR Amherst Middle School 10:01.2 20:02.4  
161 Connarton, Tom SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
162 Kalil, Ryan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:06.1 20:12.2  
163 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.2  
164 Sheran, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:17.0 20:34.0  
165 Shubert, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:17.2 20:34.3  
166 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:19.2 20:38.3  
167 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:20.4 20:40.8  
168 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:21.9 20:43.7  
169 Barrett, James SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:22.2 20:44.3  
170 Hargreaves, Vincent SR Amherst Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.1  
171 Sanchez, Anthony SR Nashua Catholic 10:23.5 20:47.0  
172 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 10:24.5 20:48.9  
173 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:26.7 20:53.3  
174 Sweet, Joe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:27.4 20:54.7  
175 Zienkiewicz, Adam SR Mountain View MS 10:28.5 20:56.9  
176 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 10:29.0 20:57.9  
177 Brouchu, Jesse SR Southside Middle School 10:29.5 20:59.0  
178 Leborgne, Austin SR Cawley Middle School 10:30.2 21:00.3  
179 Sullivan, Matt SR Windham Middle School 10:32.6 21:05.1  
180 Noble, James SR Barrington Middle School 10:36.7 21:13.3  
181 Bettencourt, Markus SR Kennett Middle School 10:42.5 21:24.9  
182 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:44.5 21:29.0  
183 Grady, Sean SR South Meadow School 10:45.2 21:30.3  
184 Jacobellis, Alesandro SR Windham Middle School 10:49.3 21:38.6  
185 Kirilin, Sergei SR Woodbury Middle School 10:50.2 21:40.3  
186 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 10:51.7 21:43.4  
187 Russell, CJ SR Dover MS 10:51.9 21:43.7  
188 Giles, Shaun SR Henniker Community School 10:52.3 21:44.5  
189 Tilley, Kaylib SR Seabrook Middle School 10:55.2 21:50.3  
190 Kalman, Joshua JR Elm Street Middle School 11:00.0 22:00.0  
191 Chopas, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 11:03.4 22:06.8  
192 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 11:04.5 22:08.9  
193 Beauregard, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 11:07.7 22:15.4  
194 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham Middle School 11:09.3 22:18.6  
195 Skidmore, Jake SR Chichester Cross Country 11:10.0 22:19.9  
196 Dotson, Ashlar SR Rundlett Middle School 11:19.1 22:38.1  
197 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 11:23.0 22:46.0  
198 Henderson, Jalen SR Rochester Middle School 11:23.2 22:46.3  
199 Dillon, Landry SR Merrimack Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.1  
200 Clark, Ben SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:34.7 23:09.3  
201 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 11:35.6 23:11.1  
202 Sangermano, Antonio SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 11:36.0 23:11.9  
203 Lucas, Coriaty SR The Derryfield School 11:39.3 23:18.5  
204 Sharpe, Parker SR Elm Street Middle School 11:43.3 23:26.5  
205 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 11:43.8 23:27.5  
206 Wilson, Cameron SR Merrimack Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.7  
207 Klien, Colby SR Elm Street Middle School 11:57.2 23:54.4  
208 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 12:01.5 24:03.0  
209 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 12:18.5 24:36.9  
210 Borowy, Josh SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:19.0 24:37.9  
211 Cushman, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 12:27.8 24:55.6  
212 Paquette, Wade SR Rochester Middle School 12:39.5 25:19.0  
213 Carson, Jack SR Milford Middle School 12:42.5 25:25.0  
214 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 12:44.2 25:28.3  
215 Burleigh, Rich SR St. Joseph-Manchester 12:46.4 25:32.8  
216 Franck, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 12:51.0 25:42.0  
217 Chiboub, Yonus SR Litchfield Middle School 13:07.1 26:14.2  
218 Jacen, Boyden SR Pelham Memorial School 13:27.4 26:54.8  
219 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham Memorial School 13:29.7 26:59.4  
220 Boucher, Jonathan SR Southside Middle School 13:44.6 27:29.1  
221 Taylor, Eric SR Nottingham School 13:58.5 27:57.0  
222 Dickson, Jackson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 14:12.5 28:25.0  
223 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 14:14.5 28:29.0  
224 Barnaby, Dennis SR West Running Brook MS 14:15.0 28:30.0  
225 Deveneau, Jesse SR Kennett Middle School 14:17.0 28:34.0  
226 Camuso, Gabe SR West Running Brook MS 14:25.5 28:51.0