St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:34 13:18 48 4 7 8 12 17 21 22
2 1:08:21 13:40 86 2 9 24 25 26 32 33
3 1:09:09 13:49 103 3 11 23 27 39 40 49
4 1:14:17 14:51 200 13 20 52 56 59 63 64
5 1:12:55 14:35 201 1 29 31 36 104 107 116
6 1:14:00 14:48 221 14 15 18 66 108 117 124
7 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:16:38 15:19 254 28 35 55 62 74 78 81
8 1:17:34 15:30 269 45 46 50 53 75 79 83
9 1:16:40 15:20 272 10 44 47 61 110 115 121
10 1:16:39 15:19 282 5 37 73 76 91 98 101
11 1:18:22 15:40 301 38 58 65 69 71 87 109
12 Our Lady of Mercy 1:18:06 15:37 326 16 42 72 96 100 105 128
13 1:20:06 16:01 358 34 51 57 82 134    
14 1:19:52 15:58 363 41 67 70 86 99 114 119
15 1:21:40 16:20 437 43 88 89 95 122 130 143
16 1:21:59 16:23 452 30 94 102 103 123 127 129
17 1:22:53 16:34 456 48 90 92 93 133 136 138
18 1:22:08 16:25 458 19 68 120 125 126 135 153
19 1:23:30 16:42 467 6 84 85 142 150 151 152
20 1:23:17 16:39 487 54 97 106 112 118 137  
21 1:25:40 17:08 541 77 80 113 132 139 140 141
22 1:30:32 18:06 629 60 131 145 146 147 148 156
23 1:34:52 18:58 713 111 144 149 154 155    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Caitie SR CHA Crusaders 6:16.8 12:33.5 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:17.9 12:35.7 2
3 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:20.4 12:40.7 3
4 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 6:27.9 12:55.7 4
5 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:32.5 13:05.0 5
6 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:33.5 13:07.0 6
7 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:34.1 13:08.1 7
8 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:38.1 13:16.2 8
9 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 6:42.8 13:25.5 9
10 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:43.8 13:27.6 10
11 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:44.6 13:29.2 11
12 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 6:45.0 13:30.0 12
13 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:45.6 13:31.1 13
14 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 6:50.5 13:40.9 14
15 Winters, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:51.4 13:42.8  
16 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:51.6 13:43.1 15
17 Laville, Lucy Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.0 13:44.0 16
18 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:52.2 13:44.4 17
19 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:52.4 13:44.7 18
20 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:53.4 13:46.7 19
21 Touchard, Ashleigh SR Mandeville 6:55.6 13:51.2  
22 Labat, Adele SR White, E.D. 6:57.1 13:54.1 20
23 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 6:58.4 13:56.7 21
24 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 6:58.8 13:57.6 22
25 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:59.4 13:58.7 23
26 Claude, Mary SR Lusher Charter 7:00.3 14:00.5  
27 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 7:00.8 14:01.6 24
28 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:01.0 14:02.0  
29 Crawford, Julia SR St. Aloysius 7:01.3 14:02.5  
30 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:04.0 14:07.9 25
31 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:05.5 14:11.0 26
32 Wood, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:06.6 14:13.1 27
33 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:08.7 14:17.3 28
34 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 7:09.8 14:19.6  
35 Imbornone, Anabella St. Martin's Episcopal 7:10.3 14:20.5  
36 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:11.8 14:23.5 29
37 Bienvenu, Taylor JR McGehee, Louise 7:13.0 14:26.0 30
38 Humphries, Hailey JR CHA Crusaders 7:13.3 14:26.5 31
39 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:14.3 14:28.5 32
40 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:21.0 14:42.0 33
41 Bolton, Marilyn SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:21.6 14:43.2 34
42 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:21.9 14:43.8 35
43 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:22.1 14:44.2  
44 LeBlanc, Maggie SO CHA Crusaders 7:22.3 14:44.6 36
45 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:22.7 14:45.3 37
46 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:22.9 14:45.7  
47 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:23.2 14:46.4 38
48 Neelis, Christine SR Lusher Charter 7:23.7 14:47.3  
49 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:23.9 14:47.7 39
50 Cook, CeCe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:24.1 14:48.2 40
51 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:28.1 14:56.1  
52 Peters, Camille SR Mt. Carmel 7:28.6 14:57.2 41
53 Laville, Jane Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.6 14:59.2 42
54 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:31.3 15:02.5 43
55 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:31.7 15:03.3  
56 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:33.5 15:06.9 44
57 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:34.4 15:08.8 45
58 Temple, Emma JR West Feliciana 7:37.4 15:14.8 46
59 Lafluer, Elise St. Martin's Episcopal 7:37.7 15:15.4  
60 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 7:40.2 15:20.3  
61 Kimbrough, Ella Clair SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:41.2 15:22.3 47
62 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.5 15:23.0 48
63 Lambert, Cassidy JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:42.7 15:25.3 49
64 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:44.0 15:28.0 50
65 Freeman, Ella SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:45.3 15:30.5 51
66 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 7:46.2 15:32.4 52
67 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 7:46.7 15:33.3 53
68 Carriere, Colette SR Dominican 7:47.1 15:34.1 54
69 Eure, Victoria SR Ascension Catholic 7:48.5 15:36.9  
70 Collins, Clara JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
71 McDonald, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:49.0 15:38.0 55
72 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 7:49.2 15:38.4 56
73 Sanders, Ashley SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:49.4 15:38.7 57
74 Dunn, Ava St. Jude Elementary 7:50.3 15:40.6 58
75 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:51.1 15:42.2 59
76 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:52.3 15:44.6  
77 LeBlanc, Kelsey SR St. John 7:52.8 15:45.5  
78 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:52.9 15:45.8 60
79 Chu, Dorene JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:53.1 15:46.1 61
80 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:53.2 15:46.4  
81 Martin, Angelle SR Holy Family School 7:53.4 15:46.8  
82 LeBlanc, Kynlee SR St. John 7:53.7 15:47.4  
83 Underwood, Maria JR Episcopal 7:54.4 15:48.7  
84 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:55.5 15:50.9 62
85 Curole, Beth SR White, E.D. 7:56.5 15:52.9 63
86 Naquin, Alexis SR White, E.D. 7:56.7 15:53.4 64
87 McLeod , GiGi SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:57.2 15:54.4  
88 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 7:58.1 15:56.1 65
89 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 7:58.7 15:57.4 66
90 Zimmer, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:58.9 15:57.7 67
91 Charles, Sierra SR Parkview Baptist School 7:59.3 15:58.5 68
92 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.5 15:58.9 69
93 Ragusa, Caroline SR Mt. Carmel 7:59.6 15:59.2 70
94 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:00.0 15:59.9  
95 Blanchard, Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:00.5 16:01.0 71
96 Poche, Lydia Our Lady of Mercy 8:00.7 16:01.3 72
97 Richardson, Mary Ashley JR Dunham 8:01.7 16:03.3  
98 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:03.0 16:05.9 73
99 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:04.3 16:08.6 74
100 Field, Addie JR West Feliciana 8:05.0 16:10.0 75
101 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:05.2 16:10.4 76
102 Johnson, Kaelyn JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:05.4 16:10.8 77
103 Knect, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:05.5 16:11.0 78
104 Mackinnon, Angie JR West Feliciana 8:06.1 16:12.2 79
105 Talbot, Lillian SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:06.2 16:12.4 80
106 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:06.5 16:12.9 81
107 Spitale, Giuliana JR Berwick 8:06.7 16:13.3  
108 Culicchia, Catherine SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:07.0 16:13.9 82
109 Vidrine, Elizabeth JR West Feliciana 8:07.2 16:14.4 83
110 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.5 16:14.9 84
111 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.7 16:15.4 85
112 Miller, Morgan SR Mt. Carmel 8:07.9 16:15.8 86
113 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 8:08.1 16:16.1 87
114 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 8:08.6 16:17.1  
115 Talley, Riley-Reed SO MBS 8:09.0 16:17.9 88
116 Hull, Courtney SR White, E.D. 8:09.6 16:19.2  
117 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:09.8 16:19.6  
118 Hufft , Abby SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:10.2 16:20.4  
119 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 8:10.7 16:21.3  
120 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:10.9 16:21.8  
121 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:11.3 16:22.6 89
122 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:11.8 16:23.5 90
123 DiMarco, Sophia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:15.0 16:30.0  
124 Pereira, Nadia JR University Lab 8:15.2 16:30.3  
125 Bulot, Brynn SO St. George Catholic School 8:16.6 16:33.2 91
126 Feduccia, Natalie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:16.9 16:33.7 92
127 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:17.1 16:34.1  
128 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.5 16:34.9 93
129 Nalty, Morgan SR McGehee, Louise 8:18.1 16:36.1 94
130 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 8:18.2 16:36.4 95
131 Leyrer, Anna Our Lady of Mercy 8:18.5 16:36.9 96
132 Latham, Maggie SR Dominican 8:18.7 16:37.3 97
133 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
134 Birke, Ryan SR St. George Catholic School 8:21.3 16:42.5 98
135 Deichmann, Nina SR Mt. Carmel 8:21.6 16:43.2 99
136 Noonan, Mikala Our Lady of Mercy 8:22.5 16:45.0 100
137 Ogra, Madi SR St. George Catholic School 8:22.8 16:45.5 101
138 Francis, Olivia SO McGehee, Louise 8:23.2 16:46.3 102
139 King, Lara SO McGehee, Louise 8:23.7 16:47.4 103
140 Stegall, Veronica FR CHA Crusaders 8:23.9 16:47.7 104
141 Sullivan, Elle Our Lady of Mercy 8:24.3 16:48.5 105
142 Neupart, Anna SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.0 16:49.9  
143 Lafonta , Macie SR Dominican 8:26.1 16:52.2 106
144 Matherne, Meagan SR White, E.D. 8:26.6 16:53.2  
145 Valliant, Catherine FR CHA Crusaders 8:26.8 16:53.6 107
146 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
147 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:27.3 16:54.5 108
148 Mack, Jennifer St. Jude Elementary 8:28.1 16:56.1 109
149 Meares, Abigail St. Jude Elementary 8:28.3 16:56.6  
150 Wright, Emma Kate SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:28.9 16:57.8 110
151 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.2 16:58.4  
152 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:29.5 16:58.9  
153 Hutchinson, Victoria SR French Settlement 8:29.6 16:59.2 111
154 Ballew, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 8:30.6 17:01.2  
155 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 8:31.5 17:02.9  
156 Williams, Abbie JR Berwick 8:31.7 17:03.4  
157 Raque, AnneMarie SR Dominican 8:32.3 17:04.5 112
158 Green, Cairah JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:32.5 17:05.0 113
159 Garcia, Lily SR Mt. Carmel 8:32.7 17:05.3 114
160 Cochran, Amelia SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:33.8 17:07.5 115
161 Monette, Olivia JR CHA Crusaders 8:34.0 17:07.9 116
162 LaBonne, Jenna JR Runnels 8:34.6 17:09.2 117
163 Bourg, Elizabeth SR Dominican 8:35.0 17:09.9 118
164 Haab, Sophie SR Mt. Carmel 8:35.5 17:11.0 119
165 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 8:35.9 17:11.7 120
166 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:36.5 17:13.0  
167 Melancon, Jami SR Walker 8:37.2 17:14.4  
168 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:37.4 17:14.7  
169 Landry, Samantha SR St. John 8:38.5 17:17.0  
170 Melancon, Paige JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:39.7 17:19.3 121
171 McCann, Hannah JR University Lab 8:39.8 17:19.6  
172 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 8:40.0 17:20.0  
173 Killett, Gabriella St. Martin's Episcopal 8:40.7 17:21.4  
174 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:40.9 17:21.7 122
175 Charbonnet, Ella JR McGehee, Louise 8:42.3 17:24.5 123
176 Monette, Jenna JR CHA Crusaders 8:42.4 17:24.8  
177 Brandenburg, Maria SO CHA Crusaders 8:42.6 17:25.2  
178 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:43.2 17:26.4  
179 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:44.1 17:28.2  
180 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:44.4 17:28.8 124
181 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 8:46.1 17:32.1  
182 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 8:47.7 17:35.4 125
183 Park, Kiersten JR Parkview Baptist School 8:48.3 17:36.5 126
184 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 8:48.7 17:37.3  
185 Saia, Mary Claire St. Jude Elementary 8:48.8 17:37.5  
186 Evans, Allison SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.0 17:38.0  
187 Morris, Natalia SR McGehee, Louise 8:49.4 17:38.8 127
188 Clement, Georgia Dutchtown High School 8:52.0 17:44.0  
189 Baron, Emma Our Lady of Mercy 8:52.5 17:45.0 128
190 Gotzkowsky, Ava JR McGehee, Louise 8:53.1 17:46.2 129
191 Tycer, Abbi JR West Feliciana 8:54.0 17:47.9  
192 Giroir, Anna JR West Feliciana 8:55.1 17:50.1  
193 Guidry, Katie JR McGehee, Louise 8:55.2 17:50.3  
194 LeBlanc, Allison SR Walker 8:55.3 17:50.6  
195 Smith, Camille St. Jude Elementary 8:55.5 17:51.0  
196 Davis, Caitlin SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:55.7 17:51.3  
197 Adolph, Caroline SO MBS 8:56.0 17:51.9 130
198 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:56.1 17:52.2 131
199 Thymes, Jakenzie JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:58.3 17:56.6 132
200 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:59.5 17:59.0 133
201 Smith, Holly SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:00.3 18:00.6 134
202 Talbot, Adele SO Parkview Baptist School 9:00.5 18:00.9 135
203 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:01.1 18:02.2 136
204 Messonnier, Liz SR Dominican 9:01.6 18:03.2 137
205 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:03.3 18:06.6 138
206 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:04.1 18:08.2  
207 Howard, Kali JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:07.8 18:15.5 139
208 Parker, Jane Ashley JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.0 18:15.9  
209 Tate, Rosie Our Lady of Mercy 9:08.4 18:16.8  
210 Haddox, Abby SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:08.8 18:17.5 140
211 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:11.3 18:22.6  
212 Atkinson, Kelsi SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:11.7 18:23.3 141
213 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 9:12.4 18:24.7  
214 Chopin, Sarah SR Mt. Carmel 9:12.6 18:25.1  
215 Beary, Claire SR McGehee, Louise 9:15.2 18:30.3  
216 Roberts, Ashtyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:15.6 18:31.1 142
217 Hasenkampf, Melanie SR MBS 9:16.0 18:32.0 143
218 Giannobile, Carly JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:17.9 18:35.7  
219 Roddy, Carley SR French Settlement 9:18.3 18:36.5 144
220 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:18.6 18:37.2  
221 Brandenburg, Gabriella JR CHA Crusaders 9:23.6 18:47.2  
222 LaCour, Jenna SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:24.8 18:49.5 145
223 Cannon, Nicole SR False River 9:24.9 18:49.8  
224 Watson, Madeline JR Copper Mill Elementary 9:25.6 18:51.2  
225 Robin, Ella SO MBS 9:26.1 18:52.1  
226 Burgin, Rome Our Lady of Mercy 9:26.4 18:52.7  
227 Culbertson, Lauren JR McGehee, Louise 9:27.6 18:55.1  
228 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
229 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:30.3 19:00.6 146
230 Brandenburg, Victoria SR CHA Crusaders 9:30.7 19:01.3  
231 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
232 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:32.3 19:04.5 147
233 Moreau, Allie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:34.5 19:09.0 148
234 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:35.0 19:10.0  
235 Stevens, Leslie FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:35.3 19:10.5  
236 Franke, Jodie JR French Settlement 9:36.0 19:11.9 149
237 Buckles, Libby SO St Thomas More Catholic School 9:41.2 19:22.3 150
238 Ethridge, Caroline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:46.5 19:33.0 151
239 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:48.4 19:36.8  
240 Daigreport, Reganne SR False River 9:49.8 19:39.5  
241 Blouin, Molly Our Lady of Mercy 9:53.3 19:46.6  
242 Mencer, Tanya JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:53.6 19:47.1  
243 Hebert, Hanna JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:56.4 19:52.8 152
244 Leblanc, Whitney SO Copper Mill Elementary 9:59.2 19:58.3  
245 Brown, Brycyn JR Parkview Baptist School 9:59.3 19:58.6 153
246 Holley, Emmalee JR French Settlement 10:01.4 20:02.7 154
247 Hays, Allie SR French Settlement 10:01.5 20:02.9 155
248 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 10:01.7 20:03.4  
249 Jones, Caroline SR False River 10:02.4 20:04.8  
250 Young, Helen JR McGehee, Louise 10:10.7 20:21.4  
251 Graham, Madison SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:12.3 20:24.6  
252 Nunez, Crystal SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:15.1 20:30.2  
253 Bradley, Lauren SO Copper Mill Elementary 10:24.8 20:49.6  
254 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 10:36.6 21:13.1  
255 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:42.0 21:23.9  
256 Salvaggio, Carmen SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:55.0 21:49.9  
257 Jackson, Maddie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:59.4 21:58.8  
258 Gambrell, Georgia JR McGehee, Louise 11:01.1 22:02.1  
259 Christison, Sarah SO Holy Rosary 11:06.7 22:13.3  
260 Jarreau, Maddie SO Catholic, Point Coupee 11:17.1 22:34.1 156
261 Mathes, Harper SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:28.2 22:56.3  
262 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 11:36.1 23:12.2  
263 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 11:45.1 23:30.2  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:48 19:33 73 2 8 11 23 29 48 72
2 1:38:06 19:37 77 6 9 16 21 25 26 37
3 1:41:02 20:12 154 5 24 39 40 46 50 73
4 1:42:22 20:28 178 22 28 41 43 44 54 64
5 1:43:43 20:44 217 20 33 42 56 66 69 83
6 1:43:58 20:47 225 17 27 51 60 70 104 182
7 1:43:44 20:44 226 3 13 65 67 78    
8 1:44:37 20:55 235 32 34 38 52 79 132  
9 1:44:15 20:51 246 1 4 68 74 99 111 113
10 1:45:39 21:07 268 12 35 63 76 82 96 120
11 1:47:29 21:29 305 7 31 87 88 92 115 129
12 St. Michael 1:48:50 21:46 334 18 57 58 59 142 148 158
13 1:51:16 22:15 389 19 55 85 106 124 171  
14 1:51:12 22:14 392 30 75 90 95 102 110 174
15 1:55:20 23:04 460 45 47 86 112 170 176  
16 1:55:36 23:07 490 49 100 101 118 122    
17 1:57:10 23:26 507 10 98 108 134 157    
18 Dutchtown High School 1:57:12 23:26 508 14 94 114 141 145 150  
19 1:56:44 23:20 513 36 81 119 128 149 183 187
20 1:57:49 23:33 515 62 80 93 107 173 188  
21 1:57:36 23:31 533 71 91 97 123 151 160 184
22 1:58:13 23:38 544 61 89 103 139 152 162  
23 1:59:06 23:49 568 77 109 116 131 135 136 137
24 1:59:10 23:50 569 53 117 125 130 144 159 161
25 2:01:20 24:16 622 84 126 127 138 147 155 177
26 2:06:49 25:21 666 15 143 156 166 186    
27 2:08:54 25:46 732 105 133 140 169 185    
28 2:12:12 26:26 787 121 146 167 175 178    
29 2:16:17 27:15 838 153 154 172 179 180    
30 2:15:21 27:04 841 163 164 165 168 181    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:13.3 18:39.9 1
2 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:16.4 18:49.1 2
3 Vaughn, Claire SR Menard 6:18.1 18:54.1 3
4 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:18.8 18:56.2 4
5 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:18.9 18:56.7 5
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:20.2 19:00.5 6
7 Jackson, Megan SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:20.6 19:01.7 7
8 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:25.3 19:15.7 8
9 LeBlanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:26.0 19:17.8 9
10 Smith, Kennedy SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:27.0 19:20.8 10
11 Touchard, Kylie SR Mandeville 6:27.1 19:21.1 11
12 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:27.5 19:22.5 12
13 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:30.0 19:30.0 13
14 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:32.6 19:37.6  
15 Stuntz, Tara Dutchtown High School 6:33.8 19:41.3 14
16 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:34.0 19:41.9 15
17 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:34.8 19:44.2 16
18 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:34.9 19:44.5 17
19 Pendelton, Rachal St. Michael 6:35.4 19:46.0 18
20 Primeaux, Angelle SR Lafayette 6:35.6 19:46.7 19
21 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:38.4 19:55.2 20
22 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:38.5 19:55.5 21
23 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 6:39.3 19:57.9 22
24 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 6:41.7 20:05.0 23
25 Hoffman, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 6:42.9 20:08.5 24
26 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:43.0 20:08.8 25
27 Barfield, Clare SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:43.1 20:09.1 26
28 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 6:44.1 20:12.3 27
29 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 6:45.0 20:14.9 28
30 Young, Ann Marie SR Mandeville 6:45.8 20:17.4 29
31 LeBlanc, Layni SR Walker 6:46.8 20:20.4 30
32 Paulk, Catherine Belle SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.3 20:21.7 31
33 Benjamin, Esme SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:47.9 20:23.5 32
34 Bryan, Virginia SR McGehee, Louise 6:48.1 20:24.3 33
35 Fagan, Kathryn SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:49.0 20:26.8 34
36 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:49.0 20:27.0  
37 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:49.2 20:27.6 35
38 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:49.3 20:27.9 36
39 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.0 20:30.0 37
40 Kelleher, Kathleen SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:50.3 20:30.8 38
41 Freese, Ashley SR Mt. Carmel 6:50.7 20:32.0 39
42 Segretto, Ashley SR Mt. Carmel 6:51.4 20:34.0 40
43 Williams, Grace SR Dominican 6:52.9 20:38.5 41
44 Beery, Julia SR McGehee, Louise 6:53.7 20:41.1 42
45 Buchert, Anne SR Dominican 6:54.5 20:43.5 43
46 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 6:55.9 20:47.5 44
47 Fatland, Paige SR Franklin, Ben 6:56.3 20:48.9 45
48 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 6:57.3 20:51.7 46
49 Walker, Lauren SR Franklin, Ben 6:57.6 20:52.8 47
50 Byerley, Ann SR Mandeville 6:58.3 20:54.8 48
51 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 6:58.5 20:55.3 49
52 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 6:59.0 20:56.9 50
53 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 6:59.2 20:57.4 51
54 Mitchell, Cori SR Lusher Charter 7:00.2 21:00.6  
55 Goldenberg, Davis SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:00.6 21:01.7 52
56 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:02.9 21:08.5 53
57 Gibson, Isabel SR Dominican 7:03.5 21:10.4 54
58 Jason, Brittanie SR Lafayette 7:03.7 21:11.0 55
59 Shore, Hailey SR McGehee, Louise 7:03.9 21:11.5 56
60 Saucier, Caroline St. Michael 7:04.4 21:13.2 57
61 Ellis, Lauren St. Michael 7:05.0 21:14.8 58
62 Roberts, Ashlyn SR Lusher Charter 7:06.5 21:19.5  
63 Doyle, Katlyn St. Michael 7:07.0 21:20.8 59
64 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:07.1 21:21.2 60
65 Harrington, Gabby SR Erath 7:07.8 21:23.3 61
66 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:09.3 21:27.8 62
67 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:09.6 21:28.6 63
68 St. Cyr, Leda SR Dominican 7:09.8 21:29.4 64
69 Vaughn, Katharine SR Menard 7:10.2 21:30.4 65
70 Moise, Madeleine SR McGehee, Louise 7:10.6 21:31.6 66
71 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:12.2 21:36.4 67
72 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:12.5 21:37.4 68
73 Bienvenu, Madeleine SR McGehee, Louise 7:12.7 21:37.9 69
74 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:14.4 21:43.2 70
75 Nelson, Jamila SR Chalmette 7:14.7 21:43.9 71
76 Jackson, Amber SR Mandeville 7:15.0 21:45.0 72
77 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 7:15.7 21:46.9 73
78 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:17.2 21:51.4 74
79 White, Morgan SR Walker 7:17.4 21:52.2 75
80 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 7:19.2 21:57.6 76
81 Carswell, Jazlin SR Belle Chasse 7:24.1 22:12.1 77
82 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:24.5 22:13.5 78
83 Lee, Sydney SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:25.1 22:15.2 79
84 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:26.2 22:18.4 80
85 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:27.1 22:21.1 81
86 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 7:27.2 22:21.4  
87 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:27.9 22:23.6 82
88 Boyd, Alexis SR Live Oak 7:28.3 22:24.9  
89 Schmidt, Conery SR McGehee, Louise 7:28.6 22:25.6 83
90 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:29.2 22:27.4 84
91 Kilchrist, Kallie SR Lafayette 7:31.4 22:34.0 85
92 Labadie, Katie SR Franklin, Ben 7:32.7 22:37.9 86
93 Dugal, Jane SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:32.8 22:38.3 87
94 Childs, Margot SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:33.3 22:39.7 88
95 Dubois, Brittany SR Erath 7:33.7 22:40.9 89
96 Woods, Molly SR Walker 7:34.8 22:44.3 90
97 Norris, Noel SR Chalmette 7:35.6 22:46.6 91
98 Yacoubian, Mimi SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:36.0 22:48.0 92
99 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:38.9 22:56.6 93
100 Beach, Brittany Dutchtown High School 7:39.7 22:59.1 94
101 Spence, Lorena SR Walker 7:40.1 23:00.1 95
102 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:41.1 23:03.1 96
103 Loria, Riley SR Chalmette 7:41.3 23:03.9 97
104 Babcock, Alida SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:42.0 23:06.0 98
105 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 7:43.6 23:10.6 99
106 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 7:43.8 23:11.4 100
107 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 7:45.2 23:15.4 101
108 Thibodeaux, Kaylee SR Walker 7:45.3 23:15.7 102
109 Stephen, Kalyn SR Erath 7:45.7 23:16.9 103
110 Barras, Ansleigh SR Albany 7:46.5 23:19.5  
111 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 7:47.4 23:22.1 104
112 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 7:49.4 23:28.0 105
113 Gibbens, Anna SR Lafayette 7:50.4 23:31.0 106
114 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:52.1 23:36.3 107
115 Marzoughi, Maedeh SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:52.9 23:38.5 108
116 Lehmann, Brittany SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:53.0 23:38.9  
117 Nagin, Victoria SR Belle Chasse 7:55.3 23:45.8 109
118 Palmer, Bailey SR Walker 7:56.1 23:48.1 110
119 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 7:57.1 23:51.3 111
120 Crouch, Evangeline SR Franklin, Ben 7:57.6 23:52.8 112
121 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:58.0 23:53.8 113
122 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:58.1 23:54.2  
123 Othling, Kelsey Dutchtown High School 7:58.4 23:55.0 114
124 Keiser, Alex SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:58.6 23:55.7 115
125 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:59.0 23:56.8  
126 Stephens, Macy SR Belle Chasse 7:59.1 23:57.3 116
127 Bourgeois, Krislyn SR Zachary 7:59.8 23:59.2 117
128 Rivet, Kelsey SR Ponchatoula 8:01.8 24:05.3 118
129 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 8:02.0 24:05.8 119
130 Vigh, Frederikke SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:02.5 24:07.3  
131 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 8:02.7 24:08.1 120
132 Belozerows, Katelyn SR Destrehan 8:03.1 24:09.1 121
133 Hickey, Sabrina SR Ponchatoula 8:03.3 24:09.7 122
134 Abdel-Aziz, Suzie SR Chalmette 8:03.4 24:10.1 123
135 Wittenberg, Jennifer SR Lafayette 8:04.6 24:13.8 124
136 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:04.9 24:14.5 125
137 Broussard, Lauren SR West Feliciana 8:05.1 24:15.3 126
138 Noble, Katherine SR West Feliciana 8:05.5 24:16.5 127
139 Naquin, Laken SR Assumption 8:06.4 24:19.0 128
140 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:07.1 24:21.1  
141 Clark, Julia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:07.8 24:23.2 129
142 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:09.4 24:28.0 130
143 Leo, Blake SR Belle Chasse 8:09.9 24:29.6 131
144 Centanni, Sarah SR Albany 8:10.3 24:30.9  
145 Michaud, Maddie SR Metairie Park Country Day 8:11.2 24:33.5 132
146 Mccaskill, Katie SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:13.0 24:39.0  
147 Gray, Kori SR East St. John 8:13.1 24:39.3 133
148 Dorn, Ladavish SR David Thibodaux STEM 8:13.4 24:40.0  
149 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:14.0 24:42.0 134
150 Babin, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 8:14.1 24:42.3 135
151 Leonard, Symone SR White, E.D. 8:14.5 24:43.3  
152 Johnson, Joyce SR Belle Chasse 8:15.4 24:46.2 136
153 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:16.7 24:50.0  
154 Ledet, Emily SR White, E.D. 8:16.8 24:50.3  
155 Picou, Andreja SR Belle Chasse 8:17.9 24:53.5 137
156 Washington, Jasmine SR West Feliciana 8:18.1 24:54.2 138
157 Hebert, Bailey SR Erath 8:19.8 24:59.3 139
158 Hammond, Kennedi SR Live Oak 8:20.0 24:59.8  
159 Duncan, Makia SR East St. John 8:22.2 25:06.5 140
160 Lawrence, Lloren SR St. Amant 8:23.4 25:10.1  
161 Guidroz, Adella SR Berwick 8:23.5 25:10.5  
162 Vicknair, Kayal Dutchtown High School 8:25.3 25:15.7 141
163 Lowe, Jenna St. Michael 8:25.4 25:16.0 142
164 Aguilar, Genesis SR Denham Springs 8:26.2 25:18.4 143
165 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 8:26.9 25:20.7 144
166 Hawkins, Kendra Dutchtown High School 8:27.3 25:21.9 145
167 Creel, Paris SR Destrehan 8:27.7 25:23.1 146
168 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:29.1 25:27.2 147
169 Passman, Emily St. Michael 8:29.2 25:27.6 148
170 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:30.4 25:31.2 149
171 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:30.8 25:32.2  
172 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:34.1 25:42.3  
173 Roy, Dareana SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:34.3 25:42.7  
174 Porter, Kaliesha SR Broadmoor 8:35.0 25:44.9  
175 LeBouf, Erin Dutchtown High School 8:36.7 25:50.0 150
176 Tran, Carolyn SR Chalmette 8:37.6 25:52.8 151
177 Soileau, Hannah SR Erath 8:37.9 25:53.5 152
178 Stringer, Kacie SR Live Oak 8:41.3 26:03.7  
179 Cornett, Courtney SR French Settlement 8:42.0 26:06.0  
180 Johnson, Shante SR St. Katharine 8:43.5 26:10.5 153
181 Kirkland, Ali SR Patrick Taylor Academy 8:43.6 26:10.7  
182 Bishop, Kaylin SR St. Katharine 8:43.7 26:11.0 154
183 Smith, Erin SR West Feliciana 8:45.2 26:15.6 155
184 Demars, Maddie SR Denham Springs 8:45.9 26:17.5 156
185 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:47.8 26:23.4 157
186 Do, Cindy St. Michael 8:48.1 26:24.2 158
187 Ringe, Grace SR Zachary 8:48.2 26:24.5 159
188 Montoya, Savannah SR Chalmette 8:50.0 26:29.8 160
189 Goff, Elise SR Zachary 8:51.0 26:32.9 161
190 Bergeron, Morgan SR Erath 8:51.6 26:34.7 162
191 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 8:52.4 26:37.0 163
192 Ruiz, Ashley SR Christian Life 8:53.0 26:38.8 164
193 Woolsey, Ashlyn SR Christian Life 8:53.6 26:40.8 165
194 Crocker, Amanda SR Denham Springs 8:57.2 26:51.5 166
195 Bothe, Alexandra SR Destrehan 8:58.9 26:56.5 167
196 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 8:58.9 26:56.7 168
197 Cannon, Kenyatta SR East St. John 9:00.2 27:00.4 169
198 Samuels, Vera SR Franklin, Ben 9:02.9 27:08.5 170
199 Thibodeaux, Jennifer SR Lafayette 9:03.8 27:11.2 171
200 Torry, Rayne SR Patrick Taylor Academy 9:06.9 27:20.5  
201 Brecheen, Tiffany SR Live Oak 9:08.4 27:25.2  
202 Hills, Daija SR St. Katharine 9:08.8 27:26.3 172
203 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 9:10.2 27:30.4 173
204 Wright, Emily SR Walker 9:12.4 27:37.2 174
205 Levy-Folgar, Elizabeth SR Destrehan 9:12.6 27:37.7 175
206 Kirby, Honey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:18.8 27:56.4  
207 Garrison, Elise SR Franklin, Ben 9:19.6 27:58.7 176
208 Atkins, Walneshia SR West Feliciana 9:19.8 27:59.2 177
209 Degruy, Taylor SR Destrehan 9:22.2 28:06.5 178
210 Burns, Colleen SR NO Military and Maritime Acad. 9:24.0 28:12.0  
211 Laila, Howard SR St. Katharine 9:24.6 28:13.6 179
212 Cunningham, Marquita SR St. Katharine 9:25.4 28:16.1 180
213 Laird, Ava SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:28.2 28:24.5  
214 Zheng, Zhitao SR Christian Life 9:29.6 28:28.7 181
215 Moldovan, Laura SR University Lab 9:31.0 28:33.0 182
216 Woodward, Savanna SR Albany 9:32.3 28:36.9  
217 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 9:32.7 28:38.0 183
218 Moore, Gabrielle SR NO Military and Maritime Acad. 9:33.6 28:40.7  
219 Appel, Whitney St. Martin's Episcopal 9:33.6 28:40.7  
220 Hontiveros, Ashley SR Chalmette 9:33.6 28:40.7 184
221 LaGrange, Serenity SR East St. John 9:33.6 28:40.7 185
222 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:33.6 28:40.7 186
223 AYO, ALYSON SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:33.6 28:40.7  
224 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:33.6 28:40.7  
225 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 9:33.6 28:40.7 187
226 White, Ashley SR East Ascension 9:33.6 28:40.7 188
227 Davis, Destiny SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:33.6 28:40.7  
228 Slade, Megan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:33.6 28:40.7  
229 Nodine, Ana SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:33.6 28:40.7  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:42 16:32 87 5 16 17 24 25 32 44
2 1:23:33 16:42 114 12 15 19 28 40 49 82
3 1:23:59 16:47 160 6 11 35 52 56 57 96
4 1:24:24 16:52 196 1 14 42 69 70 74 134
5 St. Michael 1:25:35 17:07 213 18 26 36 55 78 124 128
6 1:26:22 17:16 243 29 46 48 53 67 77 81
7 1:25:28 17:05 253 4 22 58 62 107 132 162
8 1:25:41 17:08 267 2 37 45 86 97 127 172
9 1:25:57 17:11 268 9 23 34 84 118 129 152
10 1:26:30 17:18 287 10 50 51 76 100 122 156
11 1:26:31 17:18 293 13 38 60 90 92 119 142
12 1:26:53 17:22 294 20 41 61 85 87 98 111
13 Dutchtown High School 1:26:55 17:23 297 27 31 68 83 88 112 114
14 1:28:22 17:40 418 3 66 71 133 145 198 238
15 1:28:43 17:44 421 54 72 91 101 103 105 108
16 1:29:20 17:52 452 33 75 89 115 140 143 147
17 1:30:22 18:04 498 8 73 110 137 170    
18 1:30:08 18:01 502 63 80 102 126 131 150 161
19 St. Martin's Episcopal 1:31:19 18:15 503 21 79 93 123 187    
20 1:30:27 18:05 531 64 99 104 125 139 184 220
21 1:35:07 19:01 659 47 116 135 180 181 188 239
22 1:34:22 18:52 661 59 121 138 169 174 190 221
23 1:36:37 19:19 703 43 117 173 179 191 197 202
24 1:35:00 19:00 731 106 144 151 154 176 214 217
25 1:44:33 20:54 750 7 113 164 222 244 247  
26 Destrehan 1:37:39 19:31 763 65 160 167 171 200 208 229
27 1:39:40 19:56 783 39 130 178 213 223 225 237
28 1:37:32 19:30 791 120 136 146 182 207 231  
29 1:39:08 19:49 821 94 148 189 194 196    
30 1:46:32 21:18 822 30 158 159 227 248    
31 1:40:20 20:04 857 109 166 186 193 203 204 234
32 1:39:39 19:55 864 153 163 165 177 206 230  
33 1:43:01 20:36 886 95 168 175 205 243    
34 1:44:39 20:55 986 155 199 201 212 219 224 233
35 1:51:17 22:15 1004 149 185 209 216 245    
36 1:46:13 21:14 1026 192 195 210 211 218 228  
37 1:48:59 21:47 1042 157 183 226 235 241 242 246
38 1:50:21 22:04 1064 141 215 232 236 240    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:11.4 15:34.2 1
2 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:14.5 15:43.4 2
3 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:15.9 15:47.6 3
4 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:16.9 15:50.6 4
5 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:17.7 15:53.0 5
6 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:18.0 15:53.8  
7 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:19.8 15:59.2 6
8 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:21.0 16:02.8 7
9 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:21.3 16:03.7 8
10 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:22.8 16:08.4 9
11 Lemaire, Regan SR Lafayette 5:24.9 16:14.6 10
12 Mendoza, Keith SR Archbishop Shaw 5:25.7 16:17.1 11
13 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:26.9 16:20.7 12
14 Johnson, Trevor SR Walker 5:27.3 16:21.9 13
15 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:28.8 16:26.4 14
16 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:30.6 16:31.7 15
17 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:31.7 16:35.0 16
18 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.9 16:38.6 17
19 Landry, Alex St. Michael 5:33.0 16:38.9 18
20 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:33.1 16:39.2 19
21 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:33.3 16:39.9 20
22 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:33.5 16:40.4  
23 Imbornone, Antonio St. Martin's Episcopal 5:33.7 16:41.1 21
24 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:34.5 16:43.5 22
25 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:35.1 16:45.1 23
26 Caulfield, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.0 16:47.8 24
27 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.1 16:48.3 25
28 Callegan, Reed St. Michael 5:36.5 16:49.4 26
29 Vasterling, Ben Dutchtown High School 5:36.8 16:50.4 27
30 Golay, Mark SR Ridgewood 5:37.4 16:52.0  
31 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:37.5 16:52.3 28
32 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:37.6 16:52.6 29
33 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:37.7 16:52.9 30
34 McBride, Parker Dutchtown High School 5:38.4 16:55.2 31
35 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.6 16:55.6 32
36 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:39.5 16:58.4 33
37 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:39.6 16:58.8 34
38 Vedros, Scott SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.9 16:59.5 35
39 Bule, Keenan St. Michael 5:40.0 16:59.9 36
40 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:40.9 17:02.5 37
41 Chustz, Matthew SR Walker 5:41.4 17:04.1 38
42 Johnson, Edward SR Patrick Taylor Academy 5:41.7 17:05.1 39
43 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 5:43.2 17:09.4 40
44 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:43.3 17:09.9 41
45 Roth, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 5:43.9 17:11.5 42
46 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:44.3 17:12.7 43
47 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.3 17:12.9 44
48 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:44.8 17:14.3  
49 Zeringue, Jordan SR Ascension Catholic 5:45.2 17:15.4 45
50 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:45.7 17:16.9 46
51 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:46.0 17:17.8 47
52 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:46.1 17:18.2 48
53 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:46.2 17:18.6 49
54 Robinson, Adam SR Lafayette 5:46.3 17:18.9 50
55 Gleason-Pritts, Dylan SR Lafayette 5:46.4 17:19.2 51
56 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.6 17:19.7 52
57 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:46.8 17:20.3 53
58 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 5:47.0 17:20.8 54
59 Franc, Claudio St. Michael 5:47.7 17:23.0 55
60 Soulant, Kyle SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.0 17:23.9 56
61 McGinnis, Tyler SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.1 17:24.1 57
62 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:48.2 17:24.4 58
63 Rabalais, Andrew SR Live Oak 5:48.5 17:25.5 59
64 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 5:48.7 17:26.1 60
65 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:49.2 17:27.5 61
66 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:49.6 17:28.8 62
67 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 5:49.7 17:29.1 63
68 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 5:50.5 17:31.4 64
69 Vanamburg, Matthew Destrehan 5:50.7 17:32.1 65
70 Parker, Austin SR Denham Springs 5:51.4 17:34.0 66
71 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 5:51.5 17:34.4 67
72 Green, Terrance Dutchtown High School 5:51.6 17:34.7 68
73 LaCombe, Reese SR Archbishop Rummel 5:51.8 17:35.3 69
74 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:52.4 17:37.2 70
75 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 5:52.5 17:37.4 71
76 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:53.0 17:38.9 72
77 Derouen, Chandler SR Zachary 5:53.6 17:40.7 73
78 Mire, Dylan SR Archbishop Rummel 5:54.2 17:42.5 74
79 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:54.3 17:42.8 75
80 Arceneaux, Blake SR Lafayette 5:54.6 17:43.7 76
81 Morvant, Tyler SR White, E.D. 5:54.7 17:43.9 77
82 Broussard, Joseph St. Michael 5:54.8 17:44.2 78
83 Monier, Alexander St. Martin's Episcopal 5:55.0 17:44.9 79
84 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:55.2 17:45.5 80
85 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:55.6 17:46.6 81
86 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:55.7 17:46.9 82
87 Harper, Nick Dutchtown High School 5:55.8 17:47.2 83
88 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:55.9 17:47.5 84
89 Lopiparo, Michael SR Holy Cross 5:56.0 17:47.9 85
90 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:56.1 17:48.1 86
91 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:56.2 17:48.4 87
92 Snell, Alec Dutchtown High School 5:56.3 17:48.7 88
93 Westbrook, Trenton SR Ponchatoula 5:56.4 17:49.1 89
94 Lemon, Jordan SR Walker 5:56.5 17:49.4 90
95 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 5:56.6 17:49.7 91
96 Miller, Xander SR Walker 5:56.7 17:49.9 92
97 Reeves, Jesse St. Martin's Episcopal 5:56.8 17:50.3 93
98 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:56.9 17:50.5 94
99 Olivier, Landon SR Thibodaux 5:57.0 17:50.9 95
100 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.3 17:51.7 96
101 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:57.6 17:52.7 97
102 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:57.8 17:53.4  
103 Dumas, Kobe SR Holy Cross 5:58.0 17:53.8 98
104 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 5:58.2 17:54.5 99
105 Leblanc, Colin SR Lafayette 5:58.3 17:54.7 100
106 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:58.6 17:55.7 101
107 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 5:58.9 17:56.6 102
108 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 5:59.2 17:57.5  
109 Delahoussey, Derek SR Brother Martin 5:59.5 17:58.5 103
110 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:00.1 18:00.1 104
111 Hildreth, Alexander SR Brother Martin 6:00.2 18:00.5 105
112 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 6:00.3 18:00.8 106
113 Prosper, Max SR Mandeville 6:00.4 18:01.2 107
114 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:01.2 18:03.4  
115 Deblanc, Andrew SR Brother Martin 6:01.7 18:04.9 108
116 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:01.9 18:05.7 109
117 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:02.3 18:06.8 110
118 McGrade, David SR Lusher Charter 6:02.7 18:07.9  
119 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:02.8 18:08.4 111
120 Hattier, Zachary Dutchtown High School 6:03.3 18:09.8 112
121 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:03.8 18:11.2 113
122 Barton, Garrett Dutchtown High School 6:03.9 18:11.5 114
123 Jochum, Matthew SR Ponchatoula 6:04.0 18:12.0 115
124 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:05.0 18:14.8  
125 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 6:05.5 18:16.4  
126 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:05.6 18:16.7 116
127 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:05.7 18:17.0  
128 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 6:06.1 18:18.1 117
129 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:06.2 18:18.4 118
130 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:06.4 18:19.1 119
131 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:07.0 18:21.0 120
132 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:07.2 18:21.5 121
133 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 6:07.5 18:22.4 122
134 DeCorte, Joseph St. Martin's Episcopal 6:07.8 18:23.3 123
135 Hotstream, Andrew St. Michael 6:08.2 18:24.4 124
136 Roseburrough, Noah SR Belle Chasse 6:08.3 18:24.7 125
137 Bunch, Alex SR West Feliciana 6:08.5 18:25.3  
138 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:08.6 18:25.6 126
139 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:08.7 18:26.0 127
140 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 6:09.5 18:28.5  
141 Smith, Nicholas St. Michael 6:09.9 18:29.5 128
142 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:10.2 18:30.5 129
143 Boudreaux, Ryan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:10.4 18:31.2 130
144 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 6:10.5 18:31.4 131
145 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 6:11.1 18:33.3 132
146 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:11.2 18:33.6 133
147 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:11.4 18:34.1 134
148 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 6:11.8 18:35.2 135
149 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:11.9 18:35.5 136
150 Humphrey, Trevor SR Zachary 6:12.0 18:35.8 137
151 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:12.1 18:36.3 138
152 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 6:12.5 18:37.3 139
153 Corber, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 6:12.8 18:38.4 140
154 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:14.2 18:42.4 141
155 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:15.3 18:45.8 142
156 Newman, Dakota SR Ponchatoula 6:15.9 18:47.6 143
157 Bailey, Brent SR Chalmette 6:16.0 18:47.9 144
158 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:16.7 18:50.1 145
159 Schwab, John Kyle SR University Lab 6:16.9 18:50.6 146
160 Judice, Jacob SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:17.0 18:51.0  
161 Bearb, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:17.1 18:51.3  
162 Jochum, Chris Ponchatoula 6:17.2 18:51.6 147
163 Faia, Philip SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:17.4 18:52.0 148
164 Borne, Dylan SR Franklin, Ben 6:18.0 18:53.8 149
165 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:18.3 18:54.7 150
166 Tyler, Harry SR Chalmette 6:18.7 18:55.9 151
167 Johnson, Ashlon SR Assumption 6:21.1 19:03.1 152
168 Duhe, Austin SR St. Amant 6:22.0 19:06.0 153
169 Adams, André SR Berwick 6:22.3 19:06.7  
170 Wright, Christian SR Chalmette 6:23.0 19:08.8 154
171 Murray, Vincent SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:23.1 19:09.3 155
172 Thibodeaux, Tony SR Erath 6:23.3 19:09.9  
173 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 6:23.5 19:10.3 156
174 Ballard, Trevor SR French Settlement 6:24.5 19:13.5 157
175 McCloud, Brenden SR East Ascension 6:25.0 19:14.9 158
176 Ledet, Reid SR East Ascension 6:25.7 19:17.0 159
177 Ryan, Patrick Destrehan 6:26.5 19:19.5 160
178 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 6:26.6 19:19.8  
179 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:27.6 19:22.6  
180 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 6:28.2 19:24.6 161
181 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:30.4 19:31.0 162
182 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:30.5 19:31.4 163
183 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:30.7 19:32.0 164
184 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:32.2 19:36.6 165
185 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 6:33.3 19:39.8 166
186 Campbell, Zach SR Erath 6:34.2 19:42.4  
187 Gilmore, Andy Destrehan 6:34.6 19:43.6 167
188 Vedros, Tyler SR Thibodaux 6:35.6 19:46.7 168
189 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 6:37.4 19:52.2 169
190 Dunaway, Thomas SR Zachary 6:38.6 19:55.6 170
191 Ricks, Brian Destrehan 6:39.8 19:59.2 171
192 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:40.2 20:00.4 172
193 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 6:40.4 20:01.2 173
194 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:40.8 20:02.3  
195 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:42.3 20:06.9 174
196 Haydel, Jace SR Thibodaux 6:42.4 20:07.1 175
197 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:42.6 20:07.6 176
198 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:44.7 20:14.0 177
199 Allen, Ross SR Erath 6:45.4 20:16.1  
200 Bush, Gorium SR Patrick Taylor Academy 6:45.8 20:17.2 178
201 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:46.6 20:19.8 179
202 Bethley, DeVante SR McKinley 6:48.6 20:25.7  
203 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:49.5 20:28.5 180
204 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:49.9 20:29.7 181
205 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 6:50.0 20:29.9 182
206 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:50.3 20:30.8 183
207 Hice, Tyler SR Belle Chasse 6:51.0 20:32.8 184
208 Lemann, Max SR Franklin, Ben 6:51.2 20:33.6 185
209 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:52.1 20:36.3  
210 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:52.4 20:37.0 186
211 Brisbin, Anthony St. Martin's Episcopal 6:53.5 20:40.5 187
212 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:53.8 20:41.3 188
213 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:54.2 20:42.6  
214 Layrisson, Pearce SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:54.8 20:44.4 189
215 Smith, Wm Scotty SR Live Oak 6:55.0 20:44.9 190
216 Dragovic, Slaven SR Christian Life 6:55.3 20:45.7 191
217 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 6:55.7 20:47.1 192
218 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 6:56.5 20:49.3 193
219 Turner, Jeremiah SR McKinley 6:56.6 20:49.6  
220 Weinstock, Howie SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:56.6 20:49.8 194
221 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 6:57.1 20:51.2 195
222 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:57.4 20:52.0  
223 Grant, Wilson SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:57.5 20:52.3 196
224 Daniel, Kalen SR Christian Life 6:57.7 20:53.0 197
225 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:59.0 20:56.9 198
226 Wilkinson, Adam SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:01.7 21:05.0 199
227 Hasleur, Jack Destrehan 7:02.0 21:05.8 200
228 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:02.3 21:06.9 201
229 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 7:02.9 21:08.5 202
230 Field, Estin SR Dunham 7:03.1 21:09.2 203
231 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:03.2 21:09.4 204
232 Gray, Adam SR Thibodaux 7:03.5 21:10.4 205
233 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:04.0 21:11.9 206
234 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:05.2 21:15.6 207
235 Deshotel, Dillon Destrehan 7:05.9 21:17.5 208
236 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.0 21:17.9  
237 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 7:06.2 21:18.6 209
238 Furlette, Nate SR Berwick 7:06.5 21:19.5  
239 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 7:06.8 21:20.3 210
240 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:07.6 21:22.7  
241 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 7:08.6 21:25.6 211
242 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:26.1 212
243 Fox, Jawan SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:10.2 21:30.5 213
244 Barrilleaux, Bryce SR Chalmette 7:11.5 21:34.5 214
245 Johnson, Devin SR Broadmoor 7:13.5 21:40.4  
246 Benton, Landon SR False River 7:13.8 21:41.2 215
247 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 7:15.3 21:45.7  
248 Pavon, Harold SR NO Military and Maritime 7:16.1 21:48.1  
249 Eyer, Mark SR Franklin, Ben 7:16.2 21:48.6 216
250 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 7:16.4 21:49.1 217
251 Marshall, Devante SR Plaquemine 7:16.5 21:49.4 218
252 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:17.4 21:52.1 219
253 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:20.2 22:00.4  
254 Beltran, Jose SR Belle Chasse 7:20.3 22:00.8 220
255 Barber, Devlin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:20.6 22:01.6  
256 Landry, Trevor SR Live Oak 7:21.0 22:02.9 221
257 Talley, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 7:21.6 22:04.8 222
258 Johnson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 7:24.2 22:12.5  
259 Pham, Thanh SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:25.5 22:16.3 223
260 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:25.8 22:17.2 224
261 Daigle, Casey SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:25.9 22:17.7 225
262 Drumm, Montgomery SR Ridgewood 7:26.3 22:18.8  
263 Smith, Chandler SR French Settlement 7:26.8 22:20.4 226
264 Campbell, Colin SR East Ascension 7:28.3 22:24.9 227
265 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 7:30.8 22:32.2 228
266 Ryan, Jonathan Destrehan 7:31.3 22:33.7 229
267 Williams, Aidan JR Ridgewood 7:34.2 22:42.6  
268 Drumm, Davison SR Ridgewood 7:36.4 22:49.1  
269 Orgeron, Jeremy SR Berwick 7:36.7 22:49.9  
270 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 7:38.4 22:55.0 230
271 Levy, Max SR University Lab 7:41.9 23:05.5 231
272 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:42.7 23:08.0 232
273 Cornella, Dominico SR NO Military and Maritime 7:42.9 23:08.5  
274 Johnson, Corey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:43.8 23:11.2 233
275 Chim, Sambo SR Broadmoor 7:45.0 23:14.8  
276 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 7:46.1 23:18.3 234
277 Espey , Logan SR Albany 7:46.3 23:18.7  
278 Simoneaux, Wyatt SR French Settlement 7:46.7 23:20.1 235
279 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 7:46.9 23:20.7 236
280 Saneei, Soheil SR Patrick Taylor Academy 7:47.8 23:23.3 237
281 Perkins, Cole Denham Springs 7:49.3 23:27.8 238
282 Alvis, D'Auntre SR East St. John 7:49.7 23:29.1 239
283 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 7:50.0 23:29.9 240
284 Efferson, Trent SR French Settlement 7:51.6 23:34.6 241
285 Matherne, Austin SR French Settlement 7:53.0 23:38.9 242
286 Crout, Dade SR Thibodaux 8:02.2 24:06.5 243
287 Albert, Dorrian SR McKinley 8:12.8 24:38.3  
288 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 9:34.4 28:43.0 244
289 Pollard, Zach SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:34.4 28:43.0  
290 King, Avery SR Franklin, Ben 9:34.4 28:43.0 245
291 Wheat, Matthew SR French Settlement 9:34.4 28:43.0 246
292 Nunez, Alejandro SR NO Military and Maritime 9:34.4 28:43.0  
293 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 9:34.4 28:43.0 247
294 Johnson, George SR Parkview Baptist School 9:34.4 28:43.0  
295 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:34.4 28:43.0  
296 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:34.4 28:43.0 248
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:04 11:24 33 1 4 5 11 12 15 16
2 58:05 11:37 57 3 8 9 18 19 26 32
3 58:44 11:44 74 7 10 14 21 22 64 68
4 1:01:46 12:21 184 13 17 29 62 63 73 85
5 1:01:36 12:19 191 2 35 40 56 58 59 82
6 St. Martin's Episcopal 1:02:25 12:29 194 24 30 45 46 49 55 81
7 1:03:10 12:38 236 25 28 37 66 80    
8 1:03:37 12:43 244 31 43 47 51 72 75 103
9 1:03:57 12:47 260 6 27 41 76 110 113 117
10 1:03:58 12:47 265 34 53 54 57 67 77 90
11 1:04:12 12:50 271 42 44 50 65 70 74 87
12 1:04:21 12:52 286 20 38 60 71 97    
13 Our Lady of Mercy 1:05:28 13:05 331 33 39 79 88 92 95 99
14 1:06:33 13:18 385 23 78 83 100 101    
15 1:07:32 13:30 415 52 61 93 104 105 106 118
16 1:08:39 13:43 439 48 69 96 112 114 115 116
17 1:08:36 13:43 443 36 94 98 107 108 111  
18 1:08:01 13:36 452 84 86 89 91 102 109  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:26.2 10:52.3 1
2 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:26.7 10:53.4 2
3 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 5:31.5 11:03.0  
4 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:36.8 11:13.6 3
5 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:41.3 11:22.6 4
6 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:41.8 11:23.6 5
7 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:43.2 11:26.4 6
8 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.4 11:32.7 7
9 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:46.9 11:33.8 8
10 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 5:47.3 11:34.6 9
11 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.9 11:35.8 10
12 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:51.2 11:42.4 11
13 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:52.0 11:44.0 12
14 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:52.3 11:44.6 13
15 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.5 11:45.0 14
16 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:52.8 11:45.5 15
17 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:53.8 11:47.5 16
18 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 5:54.2 11:48.4 17
19 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:54.6 11:49.2  
20 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:54.7 11:49.4 18
21 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 5:57.3 11:54.5 19
22 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.6 11:55.2 20
23 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.7 11:55.4 21
24 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.9 11:55.8 22
25 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:58.1 11:56.1 23
26 Duckworth, Gannon SR Lusher Charter 5:59.3 11:58.6  
27 Kellum, Samuel St. Martin's Episcopal 6:01.3 12:02.5 24
28 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:02.0 12:03.9 25
29 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:04.2 12:08.3 26
30 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:07.2 12:14.3 27
31 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:07.3 12:14.6 28
32 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:07.9 12:15.7  
33 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:08.1 12:16.2 29
34 Monier, Bryce St. Martin's Episcopal 6:08.7 12:17.4 30
35 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:09.2 12:18.4  
36 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:10.1 12:20.1  
37 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:10.2 12:20.4  
38 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:10.5 12:21.0 31
39 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:11.6 12:23.1 32
40 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:11.7 12:23.4  
41 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:12.4 12:24.8  
42 Hedges, Collin Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.7 12:25.4 33
43 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:13.3 12:26.6  
44 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:13.5 12:26.9 34
45 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:13.8 12:27.5 35
46 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 6:13.9 12:27.8 36
47 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:14.1 12:28.1 37
48 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 6:15.0 12:30.0 38
49 Sullivan, Daniel Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.8 12:31.5 39
50 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:16.2 12:32.4 40
51 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:17.3 12:34.5 41
52 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:18.0 12:36.0  
53 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:18.4 12:36.7  
54 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:18.5 12:37.0 42
55 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:18.7 12:37.4 43
56 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:19.6 12:39.2  
57 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:19.9 12:39.8 44
58 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:20.1 12:40.1  
59 Coleman, Rico St. Martin's Episcopal 6:20.3 12:40.5 45
60 Bone, Benjamin St. Martin's Episcopal 6:20.4 12:40.8 46
61 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:20.7 12:41.3 47
62 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:21.3 12:42.6 48
63 Bennett, Kahn St. Martin's Episcopal 6:22.4 12:44.7 49
64 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:22.6 12:45.2 50
65 Sanchez, Parker JR Episcopal 6:23.0 12:45.9  
66 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:23.3 12:46.5 51
67 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:23.8 12:47.5 52
68 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 53
69 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.6 54
70 Hatfield, Zach Dutchtown High School 6:24.5 12:49.0  
71 Collin, Shannon St. Martin's Episcopal 6:24.8 12:49.6 55
72 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:25.1 12:50.1 56
73 Barbe, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 6:25.6 12:51.2 57
74 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:26.6 12:53.2 58
75 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:26.9 12:53.7  
76 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:27.1 12:54.2  
77 Suire, Holden SR Erath 6:27.5 12:54.9  
78 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:27.7 12:55.3 59
79 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:28.0 12:55.9  
80 Mitchell, Josh SR Archbishop Shaw 6:28.2 12:56.3 60
81 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:28.9 12:57.7 61
82 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:29.4 12:58.8 62
83 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:29.6 12:59.2 63
84 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:30.4 13:00.8 64
85 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:31.3 13:02.6 65
86 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:03.0  
87 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:31.9 13:03.8 66
88 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.3 67
89 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:32.4 13:04.8 68
90 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:32.9 13:05.7 69
91 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:33.1 13:06.1  
92 King, Brennan SR Live Oak 6:33.5 13:07.0  
93 Watson, Blake SR Walker 6:33.7 13:07.4  
94 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:34.3 13:08.5 70
95 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:34.9 13:09.7 71
96 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:35.4 13:10.8  
97 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:35.6 13:11.2  
98 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:35.9 13:11.7 72
99 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:36.0 13:12.0 73
100 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 6:36.2 13:12.4 74
101 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:37.2 13:14.4 75
102 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:37.6 13:15.1 76
103 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.5 77
104 Johnson, Kyle Dutchtown High School 6:39.2 13:18.4  
105 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:39.7 13:19.3 78
106 Day, Dallas Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.0 13:20.0 79
107 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:40.2 13:20.3 80
108 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.5 13:20.9  
109 Donaldson, Richard SR St. Amant 6:40.7 13:21.4  
110 Richard, Whitney St. Martin's Episcopal 6:41.2 13:22.3 81
111 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:41.5 13:23.0 82
112 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:41.9 13:23.7 83
113 Rider, Easton JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:42.1 13:24.1 84
114 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.1 13:26.2 85
115 Ponder, Isaac JR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
116 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:43.5 13:26.9  
117 Goudeau, Todd SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:43.8 13:27.6 86
118 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:45.1 13:30.1  
119 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:45.5 13:30.9  
120 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 6:46.1 13:32.1 87
121 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:46.6 13:33.1  
122 Randow, Ben Our Lady of Mercy 6:46.7 13:33.4 88
123 Bell, Tate JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:47.2 13:34.3 89
124 Corsetti, Jack St. Martin's Episcopal 6:47.6 13:35.2  
125 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1 90
126 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.4  
127 Knaps, Cooper SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:48.9 13:37.7 91
128 Baudier, Fisher Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.1 13:38.1 92
129 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:50.1 13:40.2 93
130 Plata, Hector SR Berwick 6:50.7 13:41.4 94
131 Ridge, Walker Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.0 13:42.0 95
132 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 6:51.4 13:42.8  
133 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8  
134 Mahdi, Mazn SR Archbishop Rummel 6:52.9 13:45.7  
135 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:53.8 13:47.6 96
136 Van, Jacob SR Archbishop Shaw 6:55.3 13:50.5 97
137 Warren, Carson SO MBS 6:56.6 13:53.1  
138 Ohmstede, August SR University Lab 6:56.9 13:53.7  
139 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 6:57.2 13:54.3  
140 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 6:57.7 13:55.4 98
141 Rikhoff, Cullen Our Lady of Mercy 6:58.0 13:55.9 99
142 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 6:58.6 13:57.1 100
143 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:58.7 13:57.4  
144 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 6:58.9 13:57.8 101
145 Dubee, Luke JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:59.1 13:58.1 102
146 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6  
147 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6  
148 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:59.5 13:58.9 103
149 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:59.6 13:59.2 104
150 Hyde, Thomas Our Lady of Mercy 6:59.8 13:59.5  
151 Watson, Ty JR Parkview Baptist School 6:59.9 13:59.8  
152 Rikhoff, Cody Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.1 14:00.1  
153 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:00.9 14:01.7  
154 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:01.6 14:03.2  
155 McCray, Beau Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.9 14:03.8  
156 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:02.7 14:05.3  
157 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 7:03.1 14:06.1  
158 Epps, Mitchell SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:04.0 14:07.9 105
159 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:04.2 14:08.4  
160 Lewis, Trevon SR Holy Rosary 7:05.0 14:10.0  
161 Langley, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.3 14:10.6 106
162 Suire, Brett SO Erath 7:06.0 14:12.0  
163 Adams, Drake JR Berwick 7:07.2 14:14.4 107
164 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:08.2 14:16.4  
165 Jackson, Gildon JR Berwick 7:08.7 14:17.4 108
166 Jackson, Tyler JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:09.5 14:19.0 109
167 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 7:09.7 14:19.4  
168 Bordelon, Alex Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.2 14:20.3  
169 Esnard, Jeffrey Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.5 14:20.9  
170 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:12.3 14:24.6  
171 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:12.7 14:25.4  
172 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:13.0 14:25.9  
173 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:13.5 14:27.0 110
174 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 7:13.8 14:27.5 111
175 Dimaio, Hunter SR Live Oak 7:14.2 14:28.3  
176 Dixon, Matthew Dutchtown High School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
177 Kronenberg, Conley SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:14.9 14:29.7  
178 LeBlanc, Lance SR Walker 7:15.0 14:29.9  
179 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.2 14:30.3 112
180 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 7:16.0 14:31.9  
181 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
182 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 7:16.5 14:32.9 113
183 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:16.7 14:33.4 114
184 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
185 Halpern, Mitchell St. Martin's Episcopal 7:18.6 14:37.2  
186 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:19.0 14:38.0 115
187 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:21.1 14:42.1 116
188 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:21.7 14:43.4  
189 Solanky, Bharat St. Martin's Episcopal 7:23.5 14:47.0  
190 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:24.2 14:48.3  
191 Allen, Joel JR Erath 7:24.7 14:49.3  
192 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 7:24.8 14:49.6  
193 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 7:25.0 14:49.9  
194 Nugent, Joseph SR Archbishop Rummel 7:25.7 14:51.3  
195 Bozes, Evan SR Holy Cross 7:26.1 14:52.2 117
196 Gremilloin, Pierce St. Martin's Episcopal 7:26.9 14:53.7  
197 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:27.0 14:54.0  
198 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
199 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.7 14:55.4  
200 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.0 14:55.9 118