2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:06.4 10:12.7 1
2 Spencer, Oliver SR Rundlett Middle School 5:07.0 10:14.0 2
3 VanBetenburg, Aiden SR Elm St. Eagles 5:07.9 10:15.8 3
4 Carbonneau, Justin SR Hudson Memorial School 5:17.6 10:35.1 4
5 Doucette, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 5:18.8 10:37.5 5
6 Waterhouse, Zack SR Hampton Academy 5:18.9 10:37.7 6
7 Phelps , Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 5:19.2 10:38.3 7
8 Arsenault, Travis SR Hampton Academy 5:19.3 10:38.6 8
9 Behsman, Tyler SR West Running Brook MS 5:20.5 10:40.9 9
10 Primmer, Zena SR Amherst Middle School 5:20.9 10:41.7 10
11 Jankowski, Zach SR Keene Middle School 5:21.6 10:43.1 11
12 Greenwood, Timothy SR Keene Middle School 5:23.2 10:46.3 12
13 Marden, Marcus SR Keene Middle School 5:24.4 10:48.8 13
14 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover MS 5:24.8 10:49.6 14
15 Richmond, Caleb SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:25.1 10:50.1 15
16 Garcia, Nicholas SR Amherst Middle School 5:25.3 10:50.5 16
17 Tickner, Jeremiah SR Keene Middle School 5:26.4 10:52.7 17
18 Mau, Kyle SR Dover MS 5:26.7 10:53.4 18
19 Cieslikowski, Jeffrey SR Londonderry Middle School 5:27.2 10:54.3 19
20 Vorbach, David SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:28.7 10:57.3 20
21 Nash, James SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:29.8 10:59.6 21
22 Ganim, Christian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.1 11:00.2 22
23 Welch, Evan SR Hampton Academy 5:30.4 11:00.8 23
24 Mac Eachern, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.6 11:01.2 24
25 Prince, Gediyon SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:31.3 11:02.6 25
26 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 5:31.7 11:03.4 26
27 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene Middle School 5:32.3 11:04.5 27
28 Lyons, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:32.7 11:05.3 28
29 Winslow, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 5:32.9 11:05.8 29
30 Derry, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 5:33.2 11:06.3 30
31 Mize, Jeff SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:33.3 11:06.5 31
32 Carbone, Alex SR Cooperative Middle School 5:33.5 11:07.0 32
33 Jackson, Jeremy SR milford middle school 5:34.1 11:08.1 33
34 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 5:34.7 11:09.4 34
35 Murphy, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 5:36.0 11:12.0 35
36 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 5:37.0 11:13.9 36
37 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:37.5 11:14.9 37
38 Patch, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 5:38.2 11:16.3 38
39 Nichols, Nathaniel SR Rundlett Middle School 5:39.3 11:18.5 39
40 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:39.4 11:18.8 40
41 Silk, Mason JR Amherst Middle School 5:39.8 11:19.5 41
42 Delucia, Jared SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:40.0 11:20.0 42
43 Sodders, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 5:40.2 11:20.4 43
44 Audibert, Blake SR milford middle school 5:40.5 11:21.0 44
45 Duncan, Alexander SR Rundlett Middle School 5:41.4 11:22.8 45
46 Adumene, Dinebari SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:42.8 11:25.5 46
47 Matthew, Baxter SR Merrimack Middle School 5:43.1 11:26.1 47
48 Kelley, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:43.6 11:27.1 48
49 Brown, Turner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:45.0 11:30.0 49
50 Nault, Mitchell SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:48.6 11:37.1 50
51 Arsenault, Jonathan SR milford middle school 5:48.7 11:37.4 51
52 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 5:48.9 11:37.7 52
53 Berthiaume, Zachary SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:49.4 11:38.8 53
54 Karpawich , Max SR Amherst Middle School 5:49.7 11:39.4 54
55 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 5:50.5 11:41.0 55
56 Sharpe, Ruslan SR Hillside 5:50.7 11:41.3 56
57 Boehm, Jeff SR Amherst Middle School 5:50.8 11:41.6 57
58 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover MS 5:51.1 11:42.2 58
59 Bean, Winsor SR Rundlett Middle School 5:51.3 11:42.6 59
60 Goodridge, Jameson SR Dover MS 5:51.4 11:42.8 60
61 Roland, Sebastian SR Dover MS 5:51.6 11:43.2 61
62 Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:51.8 11:43.6 62
63 Sheehan, Kellen SR Elm St. Eagles 5:52.0 11:43.9 63
64 Scheibert, Kaycee SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:52.3 11:44.6 64
65 Garcia, Christian SR Amherst Middle School 5:52.5 11:44.9 65
66 Blaike, John SR Hudson Memorial School 5:52.7 11:45.4 66
67 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:55.1 11:50.1 67
68 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover MS 5:55.2 11:50.4 68
69 Bynum, Owen SR Woodbury Middle School 5:55.4 11:50.7 69
70 Carter, Nick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:55.6 11:51.1 70
71 Conery, Liam SR Rundlett Middle School 5:55.7 11:51.3 71
72 Brochu, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 5:56.0 11:51.9 72
73 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Elm St. Eagles 5:56.1 11:52.1 73
74 Violette, Jonathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:56.4 11:52.8 74
75 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Rundlett Middle School 5:57.0 11:54.0 75
76 Stewart, Kade SR Hudson Memorial School 5:57.4 11:54.8 76
77 Stillwell, Skylar SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:58.1 11:56.1 77
78 Laszewski, Slade SR Hampton Academy 5:58.2 11:56.4 78
79 Keys, Tavin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:58.8 11:57.5 79
80 Dodier, Maverick SR milford middle school 5:59.5 11:59.0 80
81 Delaney, Jake SR Woodbury Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.2 81
82 Marro, Patrick SR Cooperative Middle School 6:01.5 12:02.9 82
83 Hansen, Griffin SR Mountain View MS 6:01.9 12:03.8 83
84 Giacalone, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 6:02.2 12:04.4 84
85 Dunham, Andrew SR Elm St. Eagles 6:02.4 12:04.8 85
86 Seavy, Brent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:03.6 12:07.2 86
87 Shrestha, Aryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.3 87
88 Girard, Dominic SR Hillside 6:04.5 12:08.9 88
89 Croteau , Kyle SR West Running Brook MS 6:05.1 12:10.1 89
90 Hogrell, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 6:05.4 12:10.8 90
91 Vougias, Photios SR Hillside 6:05.7 12:11.4 91
92 Barahona, Damien SR Hudson Memorial School 6:05.8 12:11.6 92
93 Froburg, Trevor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:06.0 12:11.9 93
94 Kiley, Aiden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:06.7 12:13.3 94
95 Philibotte, Jack SR Hillside 6:06.9 12:13.7 95
96 Power, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.8 96
97 Wright, Max SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:07.8 12:15.5 97
98 Descoteau, Jim SR Hudson Memorial School 6:08.1 12:16.1 98
99 Lakos, Tommy SR Woodbury Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.4 99
100 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 6:08.4 12:16.8 100
101 Wilcox, Ollie SR Hampton Academy 6:08.8 12:17.5 101
102 Trasatti, Andrew SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:09.0 12:18.0 102
103 Foley, Sean SR Cooperative Middle School 6:10.3 12:20.5 103
104 Martin, Patrick SR Elm St. Eagles 6:10.7 12:21.4 104
105 Lentz, Josh SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:11.1 12:22.1 105
106 Heckman, Jacob SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:11.3 12:22.6 106
107 LaPorte, Matthew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:12.3 12:24.6 107
108 SanAntonio, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.1 108
109 Skaperdas, Niko SR Hillside 6:15.5 12:30.9 109
110 Silver, Brad SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:16.1 12:32.1 110
111 Frasier, Kristjan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4 111
112 O'Brien, Colin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.1 112
113 Hewett, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.7 113
114 Hostler, Ethan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.2 114
115 Gerton, Tom SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:23.6 12:47.2 115
116 Robertson, Cameron SR milford middle school 6:24.6 12:49.1 116
117 Briggs, Ethan SR milford middle school 6:25.4 12:50.8 117
118 Bosli, Massinissa SR Woodbury Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 118
119 Ferreira, John SR Elm St. Eagles 6:27.9 12:55.8 119
120 Dodge, Benjamin SR Mountain View MS 6:28.1 12:56.1 120
121 Karski, Alex SR milford middle school 6:30.2 13:00.3 121
122 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.8 122
123 Crowley , Drew SR West Running Brook MS 6:31.2 13:02.3 123
124 Fantasia, Luke SR Woodbury Middle School 6:31.5 13:02.9 124
125 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 125
126 McIntyre, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.3 126
127 Johnson, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1 127
128 Cortez, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 6:35.4 13:10.7 128
129 Parenteau, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 129
130 Danielson, Ethan SR Mountain View MS 6:36.6 13:13.2 130
131 Toth, Matthew SR Cooperative Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.8 131
132 Mack, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 132
133 Murphy, Colin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.7 133
134 Bridge, Jeremy SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0 134
135 Anderson, Joseph SR Mountain View MS 6:59.1 13:58.1 135
136 Mullen, Liam SR Mountain View MS 7:04.5 14:09.0 136
137 St. Jean, Jacques SR Mountain View MS 7:06.8 14:13.5 137