Mass State Vocational Cross Country Championship Meet Date: (11/06)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morin, Jennifer SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:25.7 19:55.6 1
2 Ketchum, Sara SR Norfolk County Agricultural 6:39.8 20:39.3 2
3 Broadbent, Rebecca SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:40.4 20:41.0 3
4 Rogers, Hannah SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:45.6 20:57.3 4
5 Rivera, Kineysha SR Putnam Voc Tech 6:50.5 21:12.5 5
6 Miranda, Jennifer SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.3 21:21.1 6
7 Vermette, Jessica SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.3 22:01.3 7
8 Donovan, Jessica SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:14.6 22:27.0 8
9 Estrada, Marissa SR Minuteman 7:19.4 22:42.1 9
10 Silk, Kathleen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:20.6 22:45.7 10
11 Lynch, Megan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:20.7 22:46.2 11
12 Rivera, Carmen SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:23.5 22:54.7 12
13 Maloney, Jessica SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:27.7 23:07.7 13
14 Macias, Alma SR Montachusett RVT 7:28.0 23:08.8  
15 Lynch, Taylor SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.8 23:11.2 14
16 Frapea, Brittany SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:30.8 23:17.2 15
17 Schnabel, Julia SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:32.8 23:23.7 16
18 Vaz, Racheal SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:33.4 23:25.4 17
19 Collier, Jenn SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:38.1 23:39.9 18
20 Borges, Corrine SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:41.7 23:51.2 19
21 Barronne, Jamie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:42.6 23:53.9 20
22 Buckler, Samantha SR Montachusett RVT 7:44.6 24:00.1  
23 Loughman, Zoe SR McCann Tech 7:44.7 24:00.4 21
24 Dasher, Rabiet SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:51.4 24:21.1 22
25 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:51.8 24:22.5 23
26 Thomas, Brittany SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:52.2 24:23.7  
27 Leonard, Amanda SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:54.6 24:31.2 24
28 Scaramozzino, Catherine SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:55.3 24:33.3 25
29 West, Samantha SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:55.6 24:34.2 26
30 Farley, Sarah SR Minuteman 7:55.7 24:34.4 27
31 White, Ayesha SR Putnam Voc Tech 7:58.7 24:43.8 28
32 Hamilton, Christine SR Minuteman 8:01.1 24:51.3 29
33 Duval, Jillian SR Montachusett RVT 8:03.6 24:58.9  
34 Moilanen, Hannah SR Montachusett RVT 8:03.8 24:59.8  
35 Benoit, Erin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:04.2 25:01.0 30
36 fone, kellie SR Essex Agricultural 8:04.3 25:01.4 31
37 Marquis, alexa SR Essex Agricultural 8:06.9 25:09.3 32
38 O'Brien, Jocelyn SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:08.3 25:13.6 33
39 Conception, Holly SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:09.2 25:16.3 34
40 Rounds, Taryn SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:11.6 25:23.7  
41 Hamilton, Meaghan SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:14.5 25:32.8 35
42 Monterio Valez, Lenixza SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:15.5 25:36.1  
43 Ramos, Cynthia SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:15.8 25:36.8 36
44 Rigual, Rose SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:15.9 25:37.1 37
45 Bianco, Corrine SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:16.2 25:38.1 38
46 Biedak, Rachel SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:17.7 25:42.7 39
47 Martinez, Escarlin SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:18.3 25:44.7 40
48 Malcolm, Caitlyn SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:19.5 25:48.4 41
49 McSheehy, Sarah SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:19.6 25:48.7 42
50 Peckham, Taylor SR Assabet Valley 8:22.8 25:58.7  
51 Monroy, Cassie SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:25.4 26:06.8 43
52 McCarthy, Sarah SR McCann Tech 8:25.7 26:07.6 44
53 Yennifer, Duran SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:27.1 26:12.0 45
54 stefanelli, jessica SR Essex Agricultural 8:31.1 26:24.2 46
55 Marshall, Hannah SR Essex Agricultural 8:32.2 26:27.8 47
56 Traiforos, Catherine SR Assabet Valley 8:34.0 26:33.3  
57 Dahill, Viktoria SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:35.3 26:37.4 48
58 Medeiros, Emilie SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:35.7 26:38.4 49
59 Read, Caroline SR Tri-County RVT 8:35.9 26:39.1 50
60 Moreau, Kira SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:36.1 26:39.8 51
61 Belski, Shannon SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:39.4 26:50.1 52
62 Murphy, Isabella SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:42.0 26:58.0 53
63 Wakelin, Kelsey SR Minuteman 8:43.9 27:03.9 54
64 Morin, Mcalah SR Essex Agricultural 8:44.2 27:04.9 55
65 norton, rebecca SR Essex Agricultural 8:46.8 27:12.9 56
66 O'Toole, Delia SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:48.3 27:17.7 57
67 Reynolds, Sadie SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:49.8 27:22.3 58
68 Richard, Miranda SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:50.1 27:23.3 59
69 O'nofrio, Marissa SR Tri-County RVT 8:50.3 27:23.9 60
70 Burke, Jenna SR Tri-County RVT 8:50.8 27:25.4 61
71 Netti, Laura SR McCann Tech 8:51.5 27:27.7 62
72 McCarthy, Kelli SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:53.9 27:34.9 63
73 Oliveri, Sophie SR McCann Tech 8:56.4 27:42.7 64
74 Prevey, Erica SR McCann Tech 8:56.8 27:44.0 65
75 Mason, Cara SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:57.5 27:46.0  
76 Savage, Brandy SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:06.4 28:13.7 66
77 Demus, Holly SR Tri-County RVT 9:08.9 28:21.6 67
78 Ericson, Emily SR Tri-County RVT 9:11.4 28:29.4 68
79 Lopez, Josefany SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:14.8 28:39.6 69
80 Eckstrom, Sarah SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:16.0 28:43.4  
81 DeLos Santos, Yrania SR Putnam Voc Tech 9:16.1 28:43.7 70
82 Siabrooks, Syeria SR Putnam Voc Tech 9:18.1 28:49.9 71
83 Hurley, Madison SR Minuteman 9:18.7 28:51.7 72
84 Johnson, Destinee SR Putnam Voc Tech 9:28.4 29:22.0 73
85 Fancy, Moyya SR Putnam Voc Tech 9:30.6 29:28.8 74
86 Mandile, Chloe SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:37.2 29:49.3  
87 Cintron, Yaritza SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:41.7 30:03.1 75
88 Silver, Corey SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:43.5 30:08.8 76
89 Miller, Abby SR Tri-County RVT 9:49.4 30:26.9 77
90 Smith, Caeleigh SR Minuteman 9:54.6 30:43.2 78
91 O'Toole, Shannon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:57.1 30:51.0 79
92 Smith, Alicia SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:01.5 31:04.5  
93 Andrade, Ludiana SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:07.5 31:23.2 80
94 Gulledge, Kaleena SR Minuteman 10:10.1 31:31.3 81
95 Countie, Kaylyn SR Essex Agricultural 10:15.0 31:46.3 82
96 Cabrera, Leiza SR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:22.5 32:09.5 83
97 Rodrigues, Lidia SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:26.1 32:20.7