2010 Crystal Springs Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-09-10   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Belmont, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys JV Girls Varsity
Boys Championship Div. Girls Frosh-Soph
Boys Soph  
Boys Frosh  
Boys Varsity  
Boys JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:03 17:00 19 1 2 3 6 7 10 16
2 1:29:16 17:51 53 5 8 12 13 15 17 21
3 1:30:51 18:10 84 11 14 18 19 22 23 44
4 1:34:57 18:59 169 4 9 34 56 66 82  
5 1:36:42 19:20 185 25 36 37 42 45 62 67
6 1:37:14 19:26 205 24 26 46 49 60 79  
7 1:38:52 19:46 235 28 32 38 39 98    
8 1:39:19 19:51 254 35 53 54 55 57 70 77
9 1:40:01 20:00 269 27 52 58 64 68 72 78
10 1:41:20 20:16 298 30 41 71 76 80 86 118
11 1:41:43 20:20 308 43 47 59 74 85 103  
12 1:41:44 20:20 311 33 48 51 88 91 119  
13 1:44:34 20:54 350 29 31 75 101 114 123  
14 1:44:15 20:51 373 61 69 73 81 89 109  
15 1:48:22 21:40 383 20 40 99 108 116 122  
16 1:46:22 21:16 401 63 65 83 84 106 110 121
17 1:47:22 21:28 427 50 92 94 95 96 102 120
18 1:52:10 22:26 503 87 93 100 111 112 113 115
19 1:50:40 22:08 503 90 97 104 105 107 117  
Boys JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sandoval, Jose SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:30 16:15 1
2 AGUILAR, DAVID SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 5:38 16:38  
3 Mantovani, Nicholas SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:43 16:53 2
4 Afroilan, Bradley SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:45 16:59 3
5 Hernandez, Steven SR Hollister 5:49 17:11 4
6 Landstrom, Jordan SR Central Catholic 5:53 17:22 5
7 Toy, Daniel SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:54 17:26 6
8 Bigelow, John SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:55 17:30 7
9 Green, Andrew SR Central Catholic 6:00 17:44 8
10 Mendoza, Rufino SR Alisal 6:02 17:50  
11 Aguilar, Jorge SR Hollister 6:04 17:54 9
12 Yamagiwa, Sean SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:04 17:54 10
13 Mortimer, Schuyler SR Maria Carrillo 6:04 17:54 11
14 Crawford, Marshall SR Acalanes 6:05 17:59  
15 Matheny, Kevin SR Central Catholic 6:06 18:02 12
16 Sonnenschein, Carl SR Central Catholic 6:07 18:03 13
17 Gallagher, Drew SR Maria Carrillo 6:07 18:04 14
18 Sullivan, Rick SR Central Catholic 6:07 18:05 15
19 Coffin, Simon SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:08 18:06 16
20 Killoran, AJ SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:08 18:07  
21 Burkhartsmeyer, Christian SR Central Catholic 6:08 18:07 17
22 Silverstein, Grant SR Maria Carrillo 6:10 18:12 18
23 Nicklas, James SR Maria Carrillo 6:11 18:15 19
24 Nolasco, Jonathan SR North Monterey County 6:12 18:20 20
25 Nery, Martinez SR Mission 6:13 18:22  
26 Meyers, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:13 18:22 21
27 Murray, Gus SR Maria Carrillo 6:14 18:26 22
28 Jones, Tyler SR Maria Carrillo 6:17 18:34 23
29 Molina, Carl SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:18 18:36  
30 Bermudez, Jesus SR Tulare Western 6:18 18:37 24
31 Pauken, Beau SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:19 18:39  
32 Jack, Drew SR San Marino 6:20 18:42  
33 Zheng, Eddy SR Lowell 6:21 18:46 25
34 Cook, Andrew SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:21 18:46  
35 Marvin, Jordon SR MISSION 6:22 18:47  
36 Brown, David SR Tulare Western 6:23 18:50 26
37 PHAM, BARRY SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:23 18:51  
38 Carrancho, Justin SR Watsonville 6:25 18:56  
39 Hernandez, Jefferson SR Newark Memorial 6:25 18:56 27
40 Kroh, Eric SR Piner 6:25 18:58 28
41 Chan, Matthew SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:26 18:59  
42 Larson, Wesley SR Archbishop Mitty 6:26 19:01 29
43 geeslin, ned SR San Francisco University 6:27 19:02 30
44 Phan, Daniel SR Archbishop Mitty 6:27 19:03 31
45 Lopez, Ed SR Piner 6:27 19:03 32
46 Gutteriez, Jonathan SR Alisal 6:28 19:05  
47 Sheridan, Ben SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:28 19:07  
48 Galvez, Jose SR San Rafael 6:29 19:09 33
49 Thorne, Eric SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:29 19:10  
50 Kenevan, Xavier SR San Marino 6:30 19:13  
51 Burley, Matt SR Hollister 6:31 19:15 34
52 Donath, Keenan SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:31 19:16 35
53 Fawcett, Hayden SR Central Catholic 6:32 19:17  
54 Stefani, Jovanni SR Lowell 6:32 19:17 36
55 Chow, Chris SR Lowell 6:34 19:25 37
56 Suhr, Jamie SR Junipero Serra 6:35 19:26  
57 Mendoza, Alex SR Piner 6:35 19:26 38
58 Ruiz, Joe SR Piner 6:35 19:27 39
59 Bautista, Carlos SR North Monterey County 6:35 19:28 40
60 Allen, Michael SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:36 19:30  
61 Chiechi, Cameron SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:36 19:31  
62 neri, austin SR San Francisco University 6:37 19:32 41
63 Onoda, Taiyo SR Lowell 6:37 19:32 42
64 Herrera, Aaron SR Alisal 6:37 19:34  
65 Diaz, Joseph SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:37 19:34  
66 Toy, CJ SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:38 19:36  
67 Mikkelsen, Andrew SR Gilroy 6:38 19:37 43
68 Herniman, Sam SR Maria Carrillo 6:39 19:38 44
69 Chen, Jeffrey SR Lowell 6:40 19:42 45
70 Gonzalez, Alejandro SR Tulare Western 6:41 19:44 46
71 Kachakji, Bryan SR Gilroy 6:41 19:45 47
72 Garcia, Haziel SR San Rafael 6:42 19:47 48
73 Dias, Nathan SR Tulare Western 6:42 19:48 49
74 Daniel, Bryce SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:43 19:50 50
75 Curtis, Sam SR San Rafael 6:43 19:51 51
76 Nava, Steve SR Newark Memorial 6:44 19:52 52
77 Whitney, Andrew SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:45 19:55  
78 Johnston, Luke SR Acalanes 6:45 19:56  
79 Thomas, Ryan SR Junipero Serra 6:45 19:57  
80 Allen, CJ SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:46 19:58 53
81 Davis, Alex SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:46 20:00 54
82 Melo, Jason SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:46 20:00 55
83 Sanchez, Jesus SR Hollister 6:48 20:04 56
84 Hancock, Caleb SR Leigh 6:48 20:04  
85 Steinke, Thomas SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:48 20:05 57
86 Ortiz, Tomas SR Newark Memorial 6:49 20:07 58
87 Sumida, Brandon SR Gilroy 6:50 20:12 59
88 Krohn, Marc SR Tulare Western 6:51 20:15 60
89 Duran, Alec SR Irvington 6:52 20:16 61
90 Nuzum, Ian SR Leigh 6:53 20:20  
91 Bautista, Chioke SR Lowell 6:54 20:23 62
92 Karcher, Andrew SR Marin Catholic 6:56 20:28 63
93 Pinedo, Oscar SR Newark Memorial 6:56 20:29 64
94 Smith, Larry SR Marin Catholic 6:57 20:31 65
95 Conners, Chris SR Maria Carrillo 6:57 20:31  
96 Kret, David SR Hollister 6:57 20:33 66
97 Li, Calvin SR Lowell 6:58 20:36 67
98 Olson, Jack SR Lowell 6:59 20:37  
99 Nayak, Vinit SR Newark Memorial 6:59 20:37 68
100 Nguyenle, Alex SR Irvington 7:00 20:41 69
101 Weseloh, Alexander SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:01 20:43 70
102 Hansel, Shane SR Junipero Serra 7:02 20:45  
103 wilson, ian SR San Francisco University 7:02 20:45 71
104 Souza, Blake SR Newark Memorial 7:02 20:47 72
105 Kim, Yoo Shin SR Irvington 7:04 20:52 73
106 Dickson, Gary SR Gilroy 7:05 20:54 74
107 VanValkenburg, Tyler SR Archbishop Mitty 7:05 20:56 75
108 deffarges, lindsay SR San Francisco University 7:05 20:56 76
109 Howe, Zachery SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:06 20:58 77
110 Pan, Tim SR Santa Teresa 7:06 20:59  
111 Lopata, Jason SR Newark Memorial 7:07 21:01 78
112 Geiger, Ian SR Cupertino 7:08 21:03  
113 Cruz, Anthony SR Tulare Western 7:08 21:05 79
114 hall, zach SR San Francisco University 7:08 21:05 80
115 Heng, Chris SR Irvington 7:09 21:06 81
116 Hernandez, Cesar SR Hollister 7:09 21:07 82
117 Monterroso, Khristian SR Marin Catholic 7:09 21:08 83
118 Trujillo, Kyle SR Acalanes 7:10 21:10  
119 Nunez, Moses SR Marin Catholic 7:10 21:10 84
120 Avalos, Marcos SR Watsonville 7:10 21:11  
121 Isaacs, Ben SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:10 21:11  
122 Kim, Spencer SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:11 21:14  
123 Walker, Charles SR Gilroy 7:12 21:15 85
124 tannenbaum, jack SR San Francisco University 7:12 21:16 86
125 Shen, Jerry SR Harker School 7:12 21:17 87
126 O'Reilly, Spencer SR San Rafael 7:13 21:18 88
127 Lai, Calvin SR Irvington 7:13 21:20 89
128 Granath, Adam SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:13 21:20  
129 Ye, Eric SR Lowell 7:14 21:21  
130 Hammel, Henry SR Lowell 7:15 21:24  
131 Lynch, Austin SR Maria Carrillo 7:15 21:25  
132 SINGH, NAVJOT SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:15 21:26  
133 Conroy, Nick SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:16 21:29  
134 Tavares, Chance SR Santa Teresa 7:16 21:29  
135 Hill, Clinton SR Archbishop Riordan 7:17 21:31 90
136 Pierre, Cameron SR San Rafael 7:20 21:39 91
137 Ruiz, Ryan SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:20 21:40  
138 Blersch, Pascal SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:23 21:47 92
139 Lin, Kevin SR Harker School 7:23 21:48 93
140 Cook, Jacob SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:25 21:54 94
141 Daniel, Chance SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:25 21:55 95
142 Severi, Micael SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:26 21:56 96
143 Mau, Cameron SR Archbishop Riordan 7:26 21:56 97
144 Hebert, Jeremy SR Newark Memorial 7:26 21:57  
145 Allen, Kurtis SR Piner 7:26 21:58 98
146 Aguayo, Adrian SR North Monterey County 7:26 21:58 99
147 Angelo, Dalen SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:08 21:05  
148 Wakeman, Josh SR Leigh 7:09 21:07  
149 Hoffman, Nathaniel SR Harker School 7:12 21:16 100
150 Bui, Michael SR Newark Memorial 7:13 21:19  
151 Chan, Wesley SR Archbishop Mitty 7:13 21:20 101
152 Cothran, Jeremy SR Santa Teresa 7:14 21:21  
153 Youngdahl, Michael SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:15 21:25  
154 Sanchez, Luis SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:15 21:26 102
155 Estacio, Francis SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:17 21:31  
156 Naranjo, Roberto SR Gilroy 7:22 21:44 103
157 Penner, Ethan SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:22 21:45  
158 Hawkins, Reed SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:25 21:53  
159 Capistano, David SR Archbishop Riordan 7:26 21:56 104
160 Durvasula, Arun SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:26 21:57  
161 Guerrero, Miguel SR Archbishop Riordan 7:26 21:58 105
162 Gomez, Jose SR Watsonville 7:49 23:04  
163 Mackintosh, Nelson SR Marin Catholic 7:49 23:05 106
164 Rong, Calvin SR Cupertino 7:49 23:06  
165 Ramirez, Thomas SR Alisal 7:50 23:09  
166 Reese, Ernie SR Archbishop Riordan 7:54 23:19 107
167 Gallegos, Jose SR North Monterey County 7:55 23:22 108
168 Dhinakaran, Eswar SR Irvington 8:00 23:38 109
169 Friend, Nate SR Marin Catholic 8:01 23:41 110
170 Isenberet, Max SR Harker School 8:04 23:48 111
171 Ramjopol, Arvind SR Harker School 8:08 24:01 112
172 Blanco, Alvin SR Mission 8:09 24:03  
173 Datuashvili, Nik SR Harker School 8:09 24:04 113
174 LaFrance, Brian SR Archbishop Mitty 8:12 24:14 114
175 Ensatsu, Koichi SR Cupertino 8:16 24:25  
176 Fiske, Elliot SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:17 24:29  
177 Maynard, Max SR Harker School 8:28 25:01 115
178 Collins, Jason SR North Monterey County 8:33 25:14 116
179 Gonzales, Johnathan SR Archbishop Riordan 8:33 25:16 117
180 lerner, mark SR San Francisco University 8:34 25:17 118
181 Cheng, Raymond SR Harker School 8:34 25:17  
182 Epstein, Noah SR San Rafael 8:46 25:54 119
183 Covarrabias, Hector SR San Marino 8:50 26:04  
184 Madabhushi, Achyuth SR Cupertino 8:53 26:13  
185 Powers, Aidan SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:54 26:17 120
186 Harrington, Brian SR Marin Catholic 8:54 26:18 121
187 Khemani, Neil SR Harker School 9:01 26:37  
188 Van Metre, Spencer SR Marin Catholic 9:07 26:54  
189 Bravo, Alex SR North Monterey County 9:07 26:55 122
190 Chan, Wes SR Archbishop Mitty 9:13 27:12 123
Boys Championship Div. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:07 15:49 40 4 5 9 10 12 16 17
2 1:20:17 16:03 50 2 3 11 15 19 25 36
3 1:21:00 16:12 63 1 8 14 18 22 33  
4 1:23:48 16:45 95 7 13 20 26 29 40 41
5 1:25:18 17:03 117 6 21 27 31 32 38 39
6 1:29:39 17:55 167 23 30 34 37 43    
7 1:34:35 18:55 190 24 35 42 44 45 46  
8 1:41:49 20:21 222 28 47 48 49 50 51 52
Boys Championship Div. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luna, Luis SR Piner 5:06.4 15:03.9 1
2 Bennison, Andy SR Central Catholic 5:15.8 15:31.5 2
3 Ahmed, Wasil SR Central Catholic 5:18.0 15:38.1 3
4 Castillo, Jose SR Hollister 5:18.3 15:39.0  
5 Bordoni, Jack SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:18.7 15:40.1 4
6 Rae, Kyle SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:19.6 15:42.6 5
7 Hales, Samuel SR King City 5:19.8 15:43.2 6
8 Anthony, Peter SR Cupertino 5:20.5 15:45.3 7
9 Guzman, Eduardo SR Hollister 5:21.1 15:47.0  
10 Silva, Jaime SR Piner 5:21.3 15:47.7 8
11 Ferrari, Tony SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:23.0 15:52.8 9
12 Hinojosa, Adrian SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:23.3 15:53.6 10
13 Thompson, Kyle SR Central Catholic 5:23.5 15:54.3 11
14 Leung, Derek SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:25.0 15:58.8 12
15 Anthony, Thomas SR Cupertino 5:29.1 16:10.8 13
16 Vasquez, Omar SR Hollister 5:30.9 16:16.1  
17 Saler, Jason SR Piner 5:33.0 16:22.3 14
18 Cruz, Greg SR Central Catholic 5:34.0 16:25.1 15
19 Killion, Jack SR San Rafael 5:34.2 16:25.7  
20 Jain, Sanmay SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:35.9 16:30.7 16
21 Jeongco, Alex SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:37.5 16:35.5 17
22 Ferrell, Dylan SR Piner 5:40.5 16:44.5 18
23 Schmidt, Trevor SR Central Catholic 5:42.2 16:49.3 19
24 Cheng-Campbell, Bryce SR Cupertino 5:45.3 16:58.6 20
25 Zendejas, Orlando SR King City 5:45.8 16:59.9 21
26 Curtis, Wes SR San Rafael 5:46.3 17:01.6  
27 Nunez, Epifanio SR Piner 5:46.6 17:02.2 22
28 Stann, Carsten SR Junipero Serra 5:48.6 17:08.4 23
29 Miller, Addison SR Pacific Grove 5:49.0 17:09.4 24
30 Teeny, Zach SR Central Catholic 5:51.4 17:16.6 25
31 Jain, Shubhankar SR Cupertino 5:52.8 17:20.7 26
32 Yanes, Keven SR King City 5:54.4 17:25.4 27
33 Balderas, Luis SR Healdsburg 5:56.3 17:31.1 28
34 Harris, Dylan SR San Rafael 5:56.9 17:32.8  
35 Zhou, Jesse SR Cupertino 5:57.1 17:33.4 29
36 Berriatua, Joey SR Junipero Serra 5:57.4 17:34.1 30
37 Arreola, Jesus SR King City 5:57.6 17:34.8 31
38 Torres, Carlos SR King City 5:57.8 17:35.4 32
39 LoCoco, Bryan SR Piner 5:58.3 17:36.8 33
40 Turzanski, Avery SR Junipero Serra 5:58.4 17:37.3 34
41 Schramm, Alex SR Pacific Grove 6:02.8 17:50.2 35
42 Ullah, Ayman SR Archbishop Mitty 6:03.7 17:52.7  
43 Fouts, Ian SR Central Catholic 6:06.2 18:00.0 36
44 Hagman, Patrick SR Junipero Serra 6:08.4 18:06.6 37
45 Vasquez, Hilario SR King City 6:09.2 18:09.0 38
46 Vasquez, Daniel SR Hollister 6:12.6 18:19.2  
47 Rojo, Juan SR King City 6:21.2 18:44.3 39
48 Kho, Daniel SR Cupertino 6:21.9 18:46.5 40
49 Chu, Michael SR Cupertino 6:22.5 18:48.3 41
50 Loh, Jacob SR Pacific Grove 6:25.1 18:56.1 42
51 Reilly, Matt SR Junipero Serra 6:31.0 19:13.3 43
52 Carmody, Frank SR Pacific Grove 6:51.5 20:13.9 44
53 Lewis, Skyler SR Pacific Grove 6:55.8 20:26.5 45
54 O'Hagan, Eric SR Pacific Grove 6:56.9 20:29.8 46
55 Capron, Matthew SR Healdsburg 7:00.3 20:39.7 47
56 Anderson, Kenny SR Healdsburg 7:03.2 20:48.3 48
57 Derrico, Gary SR Healdsburg 7:08.5 21:03.9 49
58 Gonzalez, Erick SR Healdsburg 7:23.0 21:46.7 50
59 Lampson, Ben SR Healdsburg 7:24.5 21:51.1 51
60 Flores, Cristian SR Healdsburg 7:38.0 22:31.1 52
Boys Soph Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:49 17:33 30 2 3 5 8 12 13 17
2 1:29:59 17:59 65 1 6 10 19 29 38 39
3 1:31:36 18:19 89 4 14 15 23 33    
4 1:33:34 18:42 113 20 21 22 24 26 30 34
5 1:37:27 19:29 197 7 25 28 61 76 79 80
6 1:39:06 19:49 226 36 40 41 54 55 71 72
7 1:38:53 19:46 232 11 27 35 78 81 90 94
8 1:39:21 19:52 239 9 31 56 68 75 84 93
9 1:40:15 20:03 251 18 32 46 67 88    
10 1:40:32 20:06 255 43 47 50 57 58 59 74
11 1:41:36 20:19 281 16 42 63 69 91 95 99
12 1:42:07 20:25 286 44 48 49 60 85 105  
13 1:42:59 20:35 297 45 52 53 64 83 87  
14 1:45:21 21:04 352 51 65 73 77 86 96 97
15 1:49:55 21:59 372 37 62 82 89 102 103 104
16 1:54:21 22:52 426 66 70 92 98 100 101  
Boys Soph Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Esqueda, Ricardo SR Hollister 5:44.2 16:55.3  
2 Meijer, Raymond SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:49.6 17:11.2 1
3 Sisario, Michael SR Dougherty Valley 5:51.4 17:16.6 2
4 Vickroy, James SR Dougherty Valley 5:53.1 17:21.7 3
5 Mulligan, Matt SR Piner 5:56.1 17:30.4 4
6 Gala, Anoop SR Dougherty Valley 5:57.4 17:34.3 5
7 Seid, Marshall SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:58.3 17:37.0 6
8 Motamed, Kaveh SR Crystal Springs Uplands 5:59.6 17:40.7 7
9 Mehta, Samay SR Dougherty Valley 6:01.7 17:46.9 8
10 Cavillo, Jacob SR Leland 6:02.0 17:47.7 9
11 Thornburg, Austin SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:02.2 17:48.5 10
12 Flamenco, Antonio SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:02.4 17:49.0 11
13 Hashemi, Hasib SR Dougherty Valley 6:02.8 17:50.2 12
14 Gomez, Emmanuel SR Alisal 6:03.4 17:52.0  
15 Wu, Matthew SR Dougherty Valley 6:04.2 17:54.3 13
16 Rouse, Matthew SR Carlmont 6:05.3 17:57.6  
17 Vieyra, Manuel SR Piner 6:08.0 18:05.5 14
18 Mendoza, Luis SR Piner 6:09.4 18:09.5 15
19 Chan, Steven SR Galileo Academy 6:11.0 18:14.5 16
20 Wang, Chris SR Dougherty Valley 6:12.1 18:17.5 17
21 Feuerhelm, Scott SR Woodside 6:12.3 18:18.1  
22 Alejandro, John Paul SR Newark Memorial 6:15.5 18:27.5 18
23 Friedemann, Raoul SR Healdsburg 6:16.1 18:29.3  
24 Christensen, Austen SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:16.3 18:30.1 19
25 Nijjar, Simar SR Maria Carrillo 6:19.0 18:38.0  
26 Waite, Tyler SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:19.6 18:39.7 20
27 Barajas-Duran, Javier SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:19.8 18:40.3 21
28 Kwan, Eugene SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:20.0 18:40.8 22
29 Carpenter, Ian SR Piner 6:20.1 18:41.2 23
30 Stahl, Logan SR Roseville 6:20.5 18:42.3  
31 Latham, Andrew SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:21.1 18:44.1 24
32 Kaveh, Ryan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:22.0 18:46.8 25
33 Pidgeon, Ryan SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:23.1 18:50.1 26
34 DiGiuseppe, Ray SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:23.7 18:51.8 27
35 Willig, Simon SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:23.9 18:52.4 28
36 Otto, Kyle SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:24.1 18:53.0 29
37 Green, Will SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:24.3 18:53.5 30
38 Geronimo, Shawn SR Carlmont 6:24.5 18:54.1  
39 Tsujisaka, Steven SR Carlmont 6:25.6 18:57.5  
40 Van Diggelen, Lewis SR Leland 6:25.8 18:58.0 31
41 Jorgens, Scott SR Newark Memorial 6:29.0 19:07.4 32
42 Mitra, Jesus SR Alisal 6:29.3 19:08.4  
43 Tran, Will SR Piner 6:29.9 19:10.0 33
44 Corwin, Andrew SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:31.9 19:16.1 34
45 Glenday, Colin SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:32.1 19:16.6 35
46 Carolan, Eoin SR Junipero Serra 6:32.2 19:17.0 36
47 Burns, Spencer SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:32.4 19:17.5  
48 Carli, Tamas SR St. Lawrence Academy 6:33.5 19:20.7 37
49 McMillan, Keegan SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:35.2 19:25.8 38
50 Williams, Alex SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:36.3 19:28.9 39
51 Obregon, Chris SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:37.0 19:31.1  
52 Ramirez, Anthony SR Junipero Serra 6:37.4 19:32.3 40
53 Gudino, Alex SR Junipero Serra 6:38.1 19:34.2 41
54 Mansperger, Daniel SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:38.4 19:35.2  
55 Clark, Jeremy SR Santa Teresa 6:38.6 19:35.6  
56 Viola, Jack SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:39.3 19:37.9  
57 Mendoza, Omar SR Galileo Academy 6:39.8 19:39.2 42
58 Consiglio, Jimmy SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:40.0 19:39.9  
59 Liu, Patrick SR Dougherty Valley 6:40.3 19:40.7  
60 Guha, Sumedh SR Archbishop Mitty 6:41.5 19:44.2 43
61 Haist, Curtis SR Acalanes 6:42.8 19:48.3 44
62 McCabe, Nathan SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:43.3 19:49.7  
63 Herhusky, Kevin SR Cupertino 6:43.9 19:51.3 45
64 Grovers, Joseph SR Newark Memorial 6:44.7 19:53.8 46
65 Judas, Josef SR Archbishop Mitty 6:45.1 19:55.0 47
66 Connolly, Jack SR Acalanes 6:46.0 19:57.6 48
67 Shea, Benjamin SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:46.2 19:58.1  
68 Calderon, Taylor SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:46.7 19:59.7  
69 Watson, Makoyi SR Acalanes 6:47.9 20:03.1 49
70 Gunther, Chris SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:48.0 20:03.6  
71 Krisman, Josh SR Archbishop Mitty 6:48.2 20:04.1 50
72 Deschaumes, Maarten SR Archbishop Riordan 6:50.5 20:10.8 51
73 Smith, Joe SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:51.3 20:13.4  
74 Brady, Conner SR Maria Carrillo 6:51.5 20:13.9  
75 Chu, Kevin SR Cupertino 6:52.9 20:18.1 52
76 Facelo, Patrick SR Cupertino 6:53.1 20:18.6 53
77 Roberts, Jack SR Junipero Serra 6:53.8 20:20.6 54
78 Herz, Ricky SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:54.1 20:21.4  
79 Leoncini, John SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:54.3 20:22.0  
80 Valdes, Michael SR Junipero Serra 6:54.5 20:22.6 55
81 Wang, Frank SR Leland 6:54.6 20:23.0 56
82 Patil, Parth SR Archbishop Mitty 6:54.8 20:23.6 57
83 Baustista, Ronny SR Mission 6:55.3 20:24.9  
84 Molina, Charles SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:55.5 20:25.5  
85 Kwok, Stephen SR Archbishop Mitty 6:55.6 20:26.0 58
86 Collado, Anthony SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:56.5 20:28.5  
87 Hoang, Peter SR Archbishop Mitty 6:56.8 20:29.4 59
88 Nowrouz, Yama SR Acalanes 6:57.8 20:32.4 60
89 Meissner, Karl SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:58.9 20:35.7  
90 Oon, Alex SR Dougherty Valley 6:59.1 20:36.3  
91 Sam, Kellner SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:00.3 20:39.9  
92 Shea, Nicholas SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:00.5 20:40.4  
93 Miller, Ty SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:00.7 20:41.0  
94 Petrilli, Marco SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:01.6 20:43.5  
95 Smith, Colin SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:03.4 20:48.8 61
96 Keogh, Sean SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:03.5 20:49.3 62
97 Situ, David SR Galileo Academy 7:03.7 20:49.9 63
98 Chen, Jason SR Cupertino 7:03.9 20:50.4 64
99 Peralta, Trevor SR Archbishop Riordan 7:04.0 20:50.8 65
100 Chan, Benjamin SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:04.2 20:51.2  
101 Koontz, Griffin SR Woodside Priory School 7:04.3 20:51.6 66
102 Evans, Oliver SR Healdsburg 7:04.5 20:52.0  
103 Esquivel, Drew SR Healdsburg 7:04.6 20:52.5  
104 Leano, Alex SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:04.7 20:52.9  
105 Salvail, Andrew SR Newark Memorial 7:05.7 20:55.7 67
106 Gilbert, Alex SR Leland 7:06.1 20:56.9 68
107 Wu, David SR Galileo Academy 7:06.3 20:57.4 69
108 Holzberg, Marcus SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:06.4 20:57.9  
109 Hong, Shi-Hao SR Woodside Priory School 7:07.9 21:02.2 70
110 Miranda, Marco SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:08.3 21:03.3  
111 Hingoranti, Sean SR Junipero Serra 7:09.4 21:06.5 71
112 Kingshill, Torin SR Junipero Serra 7:10.5 21:10.0 72
113 Macasact, Van SR Archbishop Riordan 7:11.5 21:13.0 73
114 Walsh, Connor SR Archbishop Mitty 7:12.2 21:14.8 74
115 Chan, Leonardo SR Leland 7:12.5 21:15.8 75
116 Lowder, Dallin SR Maria Carrillo 7:13.0 21:17.1  
117 Navarrete, Michael SR Archbishop Mitty 7:13.2 21:17.7  
118 Melone, David SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:13.4 21:18.4  
119 Basnage, Philip SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:13.7 21:19.2 76
120 Clark, Bradley SR Archbishop Riordan 7:13.9 21:19.8 77
121 Ho, Jeremy SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:14.7 21:22.2 78
122 Tran, Kevin SR Archbishop Mitty 7:15.3 21:24.2  
123 Haugen, Ben SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:15.6 21:24.8 79
124 Singh, Nishad SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:15.8 21:25.5 80
125 Jhingan, Karhtic SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:18.7 21:34.2 81
126 Gellon, Jorawar SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:20.1 21:38.3 82
127 Campos, David SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:20.4 21:39.1  
128 Chen, Yuzhang SR Cupertino 7:21.1 21:41.3 83
129 Orlowicz, Jacob SR Leland 7:22.2 21:44.4 84
130 Main, JAck SR Acalanes 7:22.7 21:46.0 85
131 Navarro, Hector SR Archbishop Riordan 7:23.2 21:47.4 86
132 Cornell, Chandler SR Cupertino 7:23.5 21:48.3 87
133 Whelan, Ray SR Junipero Serra 7:23.7 21:48.9  
134 Towne, Connor SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:24.2 21:50.4  
135 Booth, Alexander SR Archbishop Mitty 7:24.4 21:50.9  
136 Torio, Val SR Newark Memorial 7:24.6 21:51.4 88
137 Arquiza, Nick SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:24.8 21:51.9 89
138 Abaya, Randolf SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:25.8 21:55.1 90
139 Liao, Tommy SR Galileo Academy 7:26.1 21:55.8 91
140 Foley, Austin SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:27.2 21:59.2  
141 Jordan, Stephen SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:28.2 22:02.1  
142 Maluth, Sam SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:28.8 22:03.8  
143 Bumbaca, Brandon SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:29.0 22:04.4  
144 Le, Henry SR Santa Teresa 7:29.7 22:06.5  
145 Serrano, Alejandro SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:30.4 22:08.5  
146 Bloom, Zach SR Santa Teresa 7:30.5 22:09.0  
147 Castillo, Jahzel SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:32.4 22:14.4  
148 Grennan, Vincent SR Archbishop Mitty 7:33.2 22:16.8  
149 Kpachavi, Ian SR Woodside Priory School 7:33.5 22:17.6 92
150 Metzger, Nate SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:33.7 22:18.4  
151 Landa, James SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:34.0 22:19.2  
152 Ramesh, Anirudh SR Archbishop Mitty 7:39.2 22:34.4  
153 Quesada, Matt SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:41.0 22:39.8  
154 Bellon, Jeff SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:42.1 22:43.1  
155 Iyer, Hareesh SR Leland 7:42.3 22:43.6 93
156 Graham, Eric SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:42.4 22:44.0 94
157 Haq, Shayaan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:43.7 22:47.8  
158 Thamizhazhhahan, Vinith SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:45.0 22:51.6  
159 Huang, Austin SR Galileo Academy 7:46.0 22:54.7 95
160 Sarafica, Jason SR Archbishop Riordan 7:46.6 22:56.4 96
161 Peterson, Thor SR Leland 7:51.1 23:09.6  
162 Cruz, Patrick SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:51.3 23:10.1  
163 Vidalon, Luis SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:53.2 23:15.8  
164 Ahmed, Tausif SR Archbishop Mitty 7:59.3 23:33.9  
165 Medeiros, Paul SR Junipero Serra 8:02.8 23:44.0  
166 Riqueros, Nicholas SR Leland 8:03.1 23:45.1  
167 Woo, Trevor SR Archbishop Riordan 8:04.7 23:49.7 97
168 Edwards, Jeremy SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:07.9 23:59.2  
169 Narayanan, Alexander SR Leland 8:08.6 24:01.3  
170 Thorsness, Jerold SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:12.3 24:12.1  
171 Qaqish, Nicholas SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:13.4 24:15.4  
172 Grant, Alexander SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:13.8 24:16.5  
173 Cerritos, Mario SR Alisal 8:14.4 24:18.2  
174 Frida, Ernest SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:16.6 24:24.8  
175 Boehm, Connor SR Leland 8:20.3 24:35.7  
176 Li, Wenhui Allen SR Mission 8:21.5 24:39.3  
177 Mooi, Nate SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:21.7 24:40.0  
178 Morrison, Ryan SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:23.1 24:44.0  
179 Naclerio, Nicholas SR Woodside Priory School 8:28.1 24:58.7 98
180 Chan, Matt SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:28.4 24:59.7  
181 Wong, Andy SR Galileo Academy 8:29.1 25:01.8 99
182 Robles-Gonzalez, Rodrigo SR Leland 8:30.8 25:06.6  
183 Sonmez, Emre SR Woodside Priory School 8:32.5 25:11.8 100
184 Mo, Cullen SR Woodside Priory School 8:36.7 25:24.1 101
185 Zheng, Joshua SR Galileo Academy 8:43.5 25:44.2  
186 Urrutia, Joe SR Archbishop Riordan 8:44.4 25:46.8  
187 Nguyen, Vincent SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:45.1 25:48.9  
188 Mandreza, Nathan SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:47.7 25:56.6  
189 Meagher, Daniel SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:49.4 26:01.6  
190 Chen, Justin SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:52.8 26:11.7  
191 Larwood, Mark SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:54.3 26:16.0 102
192 Reddy, Akhil SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:03.5 26:43.2 103
193 Clark, Ryan SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:04.8 26:47.1 104
194 Libby, John SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:05.1 26:48.0  
195 Igoe, JD SR Acalanes 9:15.1 27:17.5 105
196 Lawrence, Dylan SR Leland 9:18.8 27:28.3  
197 Jones, Forbes CARLMONT 9:19.8 27:31.3  
198 Kateky, Julian SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:24.0 27:43.6  
199 Akella, Aneesh SR Archbishop Mitty 9:26.7 27:51.6  
200 Bunk, Samuel SR Carlmont 9:37.7 28:24.2  
201 Moreno, Marek SR Leland 9:42.8 28:39.2  
202 Pallone, Anthony SR Bellarmine College Prep 9:59.0 29:26.8  
Boys Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:36 17:55 45 3 6 9 12 15 22 101
2 1:30:26 18:05 57 4 10 11 14 18 19 20
3 1:36:33 19:18 150 1 7 16 41 85    
4 1:38:32 19:42 159 13 31 34 35 46 51 56
5 1:40:35 20:07 188 25 30 37 47 49 57 67
6 1:41:04 20:12 212 21 29 38 52 72    
7 1:41:46 20:21 216 26 39 43 50 58 74 98
8 1:42:53 20:34 234 33 42 44 45 70 73 75
9 1:43:15 20:39 263 5 53 63 66 76 80 94
10 1:46:14 21:14 272 8 23 65 83 93    
11 1:45:40 21:08 277 27 32 61 78 79 90  
12 1:46:24 21:16 293 40 48 59 60 86 88 89
13 1:46:50 21:22 293 28 36 68 77 84 102  
14 1:49:38 21:55 301 2 24 87 92 96 97  
15 1:49:12 21:50 321 17 55 69 81 99 100  
16 1:57:22 23:28 415 64 71 82 95 103 104 107
17 2:05:10 25:02 418 54 62 91 105 106    
Boys Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velarde, Steven SR Hollister 5:39.6 16:41.6 1
2 McCarthy, Sean SR Leland 5:46.7 17:02.6 2
3 Schulte, James CARLMONT 5:49.7 17:11.6  
4 Bartlett, Colin SR Maria Carrillo 5:57.5 17:34.4 3
5 Jones, Garrett SR Bellarmine College Prep 5:58.1 17:36.3 4
6 Figueroa, Jorge SR Alisal 5:59.0 17:38.9 5
7 Jensen, Nick SR Maria Carrillo 6:00.0 17:42.0 6
8 Corral, Johnny SR Hollister 6:02.8 17:50.2 7
9 Dimick, Ryan CARLMONT 6:03.0 17:50.8  
10 Risner, Nick SR Santa Teresa 6:03.6 17:52.4 8
11 Anderson, Ryan SR Maria Carrillo 6:05.7 17:58.6 9
12 Madrid, Isaac SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:05.9 17:59.2 10
13 Gomez, Ramon SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:06.1 17:59.9 11
14 Russell, DJ SR Maria Carrillo 6:08.5 18:06.9 12
15 Sambrano, Josh SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:09.8 18:10.7 13
16 Seidel, Matt SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:10.8 18:13.9 14
17 Jones, Spencer SR Maria Carrillo 6:11.3 18:15.2 15
18 Aguilar, Ceasr SR Hollister 6:15.8 18:28.6 16
19 Lam, Preston SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:17.6 18:33.8 17
20 Toy, Brandon SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:19.0 18:37.8 18
21 Dalton, David SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:19.1 18:38.3 19
22 Flamenco, Emilio SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:19.6 18:39.6 20
23 Kan, Brandon SR Dougherty Valley 6:19.7 18:40.1 21
24 King, Michael SR Maria Carrillo 6:20.0 18:40.8 22
25 Charron, Cameron SR Newark Memorial 6:27.4 19:02.6  
26 Guegler, Markus SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:30.5 19:11.9  
27 Hara, Jefferey SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:31.9 19:16.1  
28 Corona, Ricardo SR Santa Teresa 6:32.5 19:17.8 23
29 Sowda, Gautam SR Leland 6:33.7 19:21.2 24
30 Wagner, Robert SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:38.8 19:36.4 25
31 Schulte, Grant SR Junipero Serra 6:39.5 19:38.5 26
32 Christensen, Andrew SR Woodside Priory School 6:40.4 19:41.2 27
33 Meredith, Max SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:41.1 19:43.1 28
34 Do, Austin SR Dougherty Valley 6:41.7 19:44.9 29
35 Rice, Franklin CARLMONT 6:42.4 19:47.0  
36 Pleva, Josh SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:42.6 19:47.7  
37 Livy, Tyler SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:43.8 19:51.0 30
38 Murdter, Chris SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:43.9 19:51.5 31
39 Baele, Eric SR Newark Memorial 6:45.6 19:56.5  
40 Trudelle, John SR Woodside Priory School 6:46.4 19:58.8 32
41 Akhil, Surapaneni SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:46.6 19:59.4  
42 Hennies, Alex SR Acalanes 6:47.3 20:01.4 33
43 Begur, Gaurey SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:47.5 20:01.9 34
44 Carver, Jeff SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:47.7 20:02.5 35
45 Long, Cameron SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:47.9 20:03.1 36
46 Ching, Darren SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:48.6 20:05.2 37
47 Puthalath, Kirthik SR Dougherty Valley 6:48.7 20:05.7 38
48 Leary, Kevin SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:49.0 20:06.4  
49 Breen, Skip SR Junipero Serra 6:50.2 20:09.9 39
50 Mahal, Karamjeet SR Archbishop Mitty 6:50.9 20:12.1 40
51 Lim, Alex SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:51.7 20:14.5  
52 Demo, Ryan SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:52.5 20:16.8  
53 Penzo, Jared SR Hollister 6:53.0 20:18.1 41
54 Gerber, Grant SR Acalanes 6:53.3 20:19.1 42
55 Todzow, Quinn SR Junipero Serra 6:53.8 20:20.7 43
56 Chiba, Taiki SR Acalanes 6:54.8 20:23.5 44
57 Haz, Griffin SR Acalanes 6:55.1 20:24.3 45
58 Romani, Roger CARLMONT 6:55.4 20:25.4  
59 Rubio, Andreas SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:55.7 20:26.2 46
60 Elliott, Chris SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:56.6 20:29.0 47
61 Navarrete, Emilio SR Archbishop Mitty 6:57.0 20:30.1 48
62 Chan, Christopher SR Galileo Academy 6:57.2 20:30.7  
63 Melchior, Dominic SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:58.2 20:33.7 49
64 Blankley, Andrew SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:59.0 20:35.9  
65 Alsamman, Sami SR Junipero Serra 6:59.3 20:36.9 50
66 Hu, Steven SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:59.6 20:37.6 51
67 McCarty, Alex SR Bellarmine College Prep 6:59.8 20:38.3  
68 Wong, Kevin SR Dougherty Valley 7:01.1 20:42.1 52
69 Perez, Adan SR Alisal 7:01.7 20:43.9 53
70 Sullivan, Ronan SR Archbishop Riordan 7:02.7 20:46.9 54
71 Sharan, Rohan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:03.8 20:50.1 55
72 Winget, Robert SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:05.3 20:54.6 56
73 Koblitz, Joey SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:06.2 20:57.2 57
74 Barrows, Gordon SR Junipero Serra 7:07.3 21:00.4 58
75 Srinivasan, Sankar SR Archbishop Mitty 7:07.7 21:01.7 59
76 Chhabra, Varun SR Archbishop Mitty 7:08.4 21:03.8 60
77 Gregory, Chris SR Woodside Priory School 7:08.8 21:04.8 61
78 Martin, Zachary SR Archbishop Riordan 7:10.0 21:08.4 62
79 Kelly, Kyle SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:10.3 21:09.2  
80 Auten, Riley SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:10.5 21:09.7  
81 Brown, Ben SR Pinewood School 7:14.0 21:20.2  
82 Song, Sebastian SR Woodside 7:14.1 21:20.6  
83 Reyes, Carlos SR Alisal 7:14.3 21:21.1 63
84 Strong, Justin SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:14.7 21:22.2 64
85 Tin, Jonathan SR Santa Teresa 7:15.0 21:23.1 65
86 Politron, Alejandro SR Alisal 7:15.2 21:23.8 66
87 Antes, Will SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:15.6 21:25.0  
88 Wilde, Eliot SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:16.0 21:26.2  
89 Bassin, Doug SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:17.1 21:29.4 67
90 Jensen, Julian SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:17.5 21:30.4 68
91 Alber, Jack SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:17.8 21:31.3  
92 Martin, Wiley SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:18.3 21:32.9  
93 Clark, David SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:19.8 21:37.4  
94 Jeremiah, Joshua SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:21.4 21:42.0  
95 Gokhale, Advait SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:21.8 21:43.4 69
96 Wilson, William SR Acalanes 7:22.7 21:45.8 70
97 Sochan, Nikolai SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:24.5 21:51.2 71
98 Babu, Nishanth SR Dougherty Valley 7:24.7 21:51.7 72
99 Olson, Daniel SR Acalanes 7:24.9 21:52.2 73
100 Hoyt, Anthony SR Junipero Serra 7:25.8 21:55.0 74
101 Cannizzaro, Frank SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:26.2 21:56.2  
102 Sanders, Robin SR Pinewood School 7:26.4 21:56.9  
103 Torralba, Stefan SR Acalanes 7:26.7 21:57.7 75
104 Jeng, Henry SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:27.8 22:01.0  
105 Duke, CJ SR Healdsburg 7:28.9 22:04.2  
106 Perez, Cesar SR Alisal 7:30.2 22:08.1 76
107 Morris, Jack SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:32.5 22:14.8  
108 Chen, Jeremy SR Galileo Academy 7:34.5 22:20.6  
109 Lane, Jacob SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:34.9 22:21.8 77
110 Lee, Kyle SR Woodside Priory School 7:36.3 22:26.1 78
111 Mu, Howard SR Woodside Priory School 7:37.6 22:29.9 79
112 Sills, Forrest SR Woodside 7:39.8 22:36.3  
113 Rivera, Arturo SR Alisal 7:41.0 22:39.7 80
114 Devilbiss, Steven SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:41.3 22:40.8  
115 Lew, Justin SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:42.5 22:44.4  
116 Villagomes, Jeff SR Healdsburg 7:44.0 22:48.6  
117 Man, Ansel SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:44.5 22:50.2 81
118 San Diego, Zach SR St. Lawrence Academy 7:45.8 22:54.0 82
119 Kevin, Tracy SR Pinewood School 7:46.6 22:56.4  
120 Whitney, Colin SR Bellarmine College Prep 7:47.8 22:59.9  
121 Macala, Rey SR Newark Memorial 7:49.9 23:06.2  
122 Lai, Steven SR Santa Teresa 7:51.0 23:09.4 83
123 Peterson, Bryce SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:52.1 23:12.5 84
124 Rodriguez, Juilo SR Hollister 7:52.0 23:15.4 85
125 McFadyer, Brian SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:53.7 23:17.4  
126 Lai, Daniel SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:59.7 23:35.0  
127 Huttlinger, Jim SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:00.3 23:36.8  
128 Ticzon, David SR Archbishop Mitty 8:00.5 23:37.4 86
129 Cordero, Anjo SR Newark Memorial 8:01.0 23:38.7  
130 Beasley, Josh SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:02.0 23:41.9  
131 McFadyen, Ross SR Leland 8:03.9 23:47.5 87
132 Duncan, Kenyon SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:04.2 23:48.3  
133 Lang, Geoffrey SR Archbishop Mitty 8:06.1 23:53.9 88
134 Otto, Michael SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:08.0 23:59.6  
135 Austin, Twombly SR Pinewood School 8:08.2 24:00.1  
136 Chmielewski-Anders, Adrian SR Archbishop Mitty 8:08.4 24:00.7 89
137 Tripa, William SR Mission 8:10.3 24:06.4  
138 Naclerio, Andrew SR Woodside Priory School 8:10.9 24:08.1 90
139 Wyerstle, Tony SR Archbishop Riordan 8:14.3 24:18.2 91
140 Patanaik, Ankit SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:16.4 24:24.2  
141 Adams, Nick SR Leland 8:16.5 24:24.6 92
142 Le, Randy SR Santa Teresa 8:19.0 24:32.1 93
143 Martinez, Juan SR Alisal 8:24.1 24:47.1 94
144 Besancon, Beau SR Healdsburg 8:27.7 24:57.6  
145 Pascual, Zach SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:29.2 25:02.1 95
146 Bender, Eric SR Leland 8:29.4 25:02.6 96
147 Mielke, Collin SR Leland 8:30.9 25:07.2 97
148 Sandvick, Kyle SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:31.5 25:08.7  
149 Patnaik, Sohum SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:31.7 25:09.4  
150 Ferrari, Dominic SR Junipero Serra 8:32.2 25:10.8 98
151 Sagan, Sam SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:33.8 25:15.5 99
152 Lang, Ian SR Bellarmine College Prep 8:39.8 25:33.3  
153 Melles, Alex SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:40.6 25:35.6 100
154 Gilby, Joseph SR Junipero Serra 8:41.3 25:37.8  
155 Yee, Jonathan SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:41.8 25:39.3  
156 Ivanov, Artem SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:45.2 25:49.3  
157 Luu, Jonathan SR Maria Carrillo 8:48.7 25:59.5 101
158 Gallegos, Micael SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:49.0 26:00.5 102
159 Dhillon, Sukhmit SR St. Lawrence Academy 8:53.5 26:13.7 103
160 Aredo, Matt SR Junipero Serra 8:57.7 26:26.0  
161 Hong, Simon SR St. Lawrence Academy 9:17.9 27:25.6 104
162 Kleshinski, Nick SR Bellarmine College Prep 9:33.4 28:11.4  
163 Marroquin, Eric SR Archbishop Riordan 9:59.4 29:28.2 105
164 Aquino, Rudy SR Archbishop Riordan 9:59.6 29:28.8 106
165 Kohli, Arjun SR St. Lawrence Academy 11:02.6 32:34.6 107
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:14 16:38 81 3 6 17 20 35    
2 1:23:35 16:43 87 4 5 23 25 30 60  
3 1:24:39 16:55 112 9 10 22 29 42    
4 1:26:10 17:14 171 11 12 28 37 83 94  
5 1:26:23 17:16 175 16 18 39 50 52    
6 1:26:30 17:18 196 2 14 40 61 79    
7 1:27:38 17:31 218 32 38 41 43 64 70 102
8 1:27:38 17:31 224 19 48 49 53 55 68 90
9 1:27:14 17:26 230 7 8 21 96 98 100 131
10 1:29:05 17:49 270 15 24 51 71 109    
11 1:29:30 17:54 289 33 36 58 78 84    
12 1:29:20 17:52 291 13 31 66 86 95 129  
13 1:32:14 18:26 320 1 26 34 126 133    
14 1:30:41 18:08 334 27 65 69 74 99    
15 1:31:25 18:17 366 45 57 76 85 103 115  
16 1:31:27 18:17 371 46 56 80 92 97 106 127
17 1:32:44 18:32 408 47 73 81 89 118    
18 1:33:17 18:39 428 44 82 88 104 110 117  
19 1:34:57 18:59 441 54 59 75 123 130    
20 1:34:37 18:55 456 62 67 91 111 125 132  
21 1:35:30 19:06 507 77 101 107 108 114 122  
22 1:36:16 19:15 519 63 105 112 119 120    
23 1:37:39 19:31 548 87 93 116 124 128    
24 1:42:47 20:33 575 72 113 121 134 135    
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ho, Richard SR Leland 5:16 15:34 1
2 tannenbaum, ned SR San Francisco University 5:24 15:57 2
3 Feuerhelm, Kyle SR Woodside 5:24 15:58 3
4 Garibay, Eduardo SR Yerba Buena 5:25 16:01  
5 Troxel, Tyler SR Acalanes 5:29 16:13 4
6 Faulkner, Adler SR Acalanes 5:30 16:14 5
7 Waschura, Chris SR Woodside 5:30 16:15 6
8 Mendoza, Jose SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:30 16:16 7
9 Goldfield, James SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:33 16:23 8
10 Salvador, Francisco SR Alisal 5:35 16:30 9
11 Valencia, Robert SR Alisal 5:36 16:32 10
12 McKenzie, Pierce SR Carlmont 5:36 16:33 11
13 Layten, Tim SR Carlmont 5:36 16:34 12
14 Le Couturier, Audric SR Marin Catholic 5:36 16:34 13
15 burton, james SR San Francisco University 5:38 16:38 14
16 Garcia, Edgar SR Watsonville 5:41 16:46 15
17 Williams, Timothy SR Gilroy 5:41 16:48 16
18 Garcia, Juan SR Woodside 5:42 16:50 17
19 Collet, Kyle SR Gilroy 5:42 16:51 18
20 Cardona, Elias SR Tulare Western 5:42 16:51 19
21 Mendelsohn, Richard SR Woodside 5:42 16:51 20
22 Berhane, Robel SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:43 16:52 21
23 Vargas, Luis SR Alisal 5:43 16:54 22
24 Bertics, Scott SR Acalanes 5:43 16:54 23
25 Yuter, Alex SR San Marino 5:44 16:56  
26 Mack, Colin SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 5:45 17:00  
27 Knight, David SR Watsonville 5:46 17:01 24
28 Byrne, Keenan SR Acalanes 5:46 17:01 25
29 Flaherty, Sean SR Leland 5:47 17:05 26
30 Medonca, Russel SR Newark Memorial 5:49 17:10 27
31 Dickson, Reese SR Carlmont 5:49 17:11 28
32 Sixtos, Mateo SR Alisal 5:50 17:13 29
33 Sorensen, Tyler SR Acalanes 5:50 17:13 30
34 Cooney, Will SR Marin Catholic 5:50 17:15 31
35 Parry, David SR North Monterey County 5:51 17:16 32
36 Martinez, Kevin SR San Rafael 5:51 17:18 33
37 Azevedo, Drew SR Leland 5:52 17:19 34
38 Camarena, Joab SR Woodside 5:52 17:20 35
39 Morris, Joey SR San Rafael 5:52 17:20 36
40 Bunk, Ben SR Carlmont 5:52 17:21 37
41 Castellanos, Gerardo SR North Monterey County 5:53 17:22 38
42 Villanueva, Enrique SR Gilroy 5:53 17:23 39
43 hosie, duncan SR San Francisco University 5:54 17:27 40
44 Gonzalez, Esteban SR North Monterey County 5:55 17:28 41
45 Salvador, Vladimir SR Alisal 5:55 17:30 42
46 Hart, Stephen SR North Monterey County 5:55 17:30 43
47 Hillan, Alex SR Lowell 5:55 17:30 44
48 Stellmack, Phillip SR Santa Teresa 5:57 17:34 45
49 Ewell, David SR Leigh 5:57 17:35 46
50 Guntvedt, Sean SR Archbishop Mitty 5:57 17:36  
51 Leprince, Marc SR Washington (Fremont) 5:57 17:36 47
52 Jurado, Jose SR Tulare Western 5:58 17:37 48
53 Adams, Corey SR Tulare Western 5:58 17:38 49
54 Gaeta, Humberto SR Gilroy 5:58 17:39 50
55 Corona, Martin SR Watsonville 5:59 17:40 51
56 Swenor, Ryan SR Gilroy 6:00 17:42 52
57 Sanchez, Heriberto SR Tulare Western 6:00 17:43 53
58 Ho, Fred SR Dougherty Valley 6:00 17:44 54
59 DeLang, Konnor SR Irvington 6:01 17:47  
60 Pierschbacher, Spencer SR Tulare Western 6:02 17:49 55
61 Leitchman, Michael SR Leigh 6:02 17:49 56
62 Garrissere, Dylan SR Santa Teresa 6:03 17:51 57
63 Kaufman, Jonathon SR San Rafael 6:03 17:52 58
64 Zipersky, Jesse SR Dougherty Valley 6:03 17:52 59
65 Nowrouz, Yama SR Acalanes 6:05 17:59 60
66 deffarges, charles SR San Francisco University 6:06 18:00 61
67 Yates, Robert SR Harker School 6:06 18:00 62
68 On, Johnathan SR Archbishop Riordan 6:06 18:02 63
69 Mauerhoff, Moritz SR North Monterey County 6:06 18:02 64
70 Faulk, Noah SR Newark Memorial 6:07 18:05 65
71 Gooder, Austin SR Marin Catholic 6:08 18:08 66
72 Ranganathan, Adarsh SR Harker School 6:09 18:09 67
73 Rodriguez, Adrian SR Tulare Western 6:09 18:11 68
74 Loza, Jesus SR Newark Memorial 6:09 18:11 69
75 Lopez, Erik SR North Monterey County 6:10 18:12 70
76 Yu, Andrew SR Irvington 6:10 18:13  
77 Corrales, Abraham SR Watsonville 6:10 18:14 71
78 Vargas, Rodrigo SR El Molino 6:11 18:15 72
79 Horecka, Gene SR Washington (Fremont) 6:11 18:16 73
80 Singh, Darren SR Newark Memorial 6:11 18:17 74
81 McCann, Alex SR Dougherty Valley 6:12 18:18 75
82 Melton, Brent SR Santa Teresa 6:12 18:20 76
83 Shieh, Justin SR Cupertino 6:13 18:21 77
84 Hernandez, Matthew SR San Rafael 6:14 18:26 78
85 Moreton, Robert SR San Marino 6:15 18:27  
86 dolan, will SR San Francisco University 6:15 18:28 79
87 Moreno, Raul SR Leigh 6:15 18:29 80
88 Pujara, Kedar SR Washington (Fremont) 6:16 18:30 81
89 Nguyen, Brian SR Lowell 6:16 18:30 82
90 Beernink, Alex SR Carlmont 6:16 18:31 83
91 Ordonez, Jose SR San Rafael 6:17 18:34 84
92 Crawford, Jeff SR Santa Teresa 6:17 18:35 85
93 Lorne, Will SR Marin Catholic 6:18 18:36 86
94 Farned, Joe SR Woodside Priory School 6:18 18:38 87
95 Lang, Raymond SR Lowell 6:20 18:41 88
96 Champion, Jack SR Washington (Fremont) 6:20 18:43 89
97 Vega, Cesar SR Tulare Western 6:21 18:44 90
98 Pellissier, Christophe SR Harker School 6:21 18:44 91
99 Siaasao, Rahul SR Leigh 6:21 18:45 92
100 Croll, Dylan SR Woodside Priory School 6:21 18:45 93
101 Schade, Daniel SR Carlmont 6:21 18:46 94
102 Yandle, Jake SR Marin Catholic 6:22 18:47 95
103 Friday, Christian SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:22 18:49 96
104 Park, Sung SR Leigh 6:22 18:49 97
105 Wong, Eugene SR Irvington 6:24 18:53  
106 Kelley, Sean SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:24 18:54 98
107 Jorgens, Matthew SR Newark Memorial 6:25 18:58 99
108 Stewart, Quinn SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:26 18:59 100
109 Li, Guo Wei SR Galileo Academy 6:26 19:00  
110 Chew, Steven SR Cupertino 6:27 19:02 101
111 Cornejo, Luis SR North Monterey County 6:27 19:03 102
112 Juarez, Edilzer SR Mission 6:27 19:04  
113 Tinoco, Ricky SR Santa Teresa 6:28 19:05 103
114 Chen, Donald SR Lowell 6:29 19:08 104
115 Kato, Leyland SR Archbishop Riordan 6:29 19:10 105
116 Rice, Will SR Leigh 6:31 19:16 106
117 Siew, Leonard SR Cupertino 6:32 19:17 107
118 McClintick, Ryan SR Cupertino 6:32 19:18 108
119 Ortiz, Abraham SR Watsonville 6:34 19:24 109
120 Nguyen, Charles SR Lowell 6:35 19:28 110
121 Kahn, Imran SR Irvington 6:35 19:28  
122 Levine, Charles SR Harker School 6:36 19:29 111
123 Sprinkles, Andrew SR Archbishop Riordan 6:36 19:29 112
124 Thiessen, David SR El Molino 6:36 19:30 113
125 Nakagawa, Takahide SR Cupertino 6:37 19:32 114
126 Mohsin, Syed SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:37 19:32  
127 Corona, Miguel SR Santa Teresa 6:38 19:37 115
128 Perez, Robert SR Woodside Priory School 6:39 19:38 116
129 Ng, Chris SR Lowell 6:39 19:38 117
130 Vernot, Andre SR Washington (Fremont) 6:39 19:39 118
131 Patino, Danny SR Archbishop Riordan 6:40 19:40 119
132 Magat, Mitchell SR Archbishop Riordan 6:45 19:55 120
133 Covarrabias, Daniel SR San Marino 6:45 19:55  
134 Saunders, Alex SR El Molino 6:45 19:56 121
135 Huang, Michael SR Cupertino 6:46 19:59 122
136 Salazar, Alexander SR Dougherty Valley 6:49 20:07 123
137 Wookey, Jack SR Woodside Priory School 6:49 20:07 124
138 Dasu, Shival SR Harker School 6:51 20:15 125
139 Mahoney, Connor SR Leland 6:54 20:24 126
140 Barner, Alan SR Leigh 6:55 20:27 127
141 Sadler, Burt SR Woodside Priory School 6:57 20:31 128
142 White, Patrick SR Marin Catholic 7:04 20:53 129
143 Wong, Chris SR Dougherty Valley 7:05 20:56 130
144 Smandra, Austin SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:07 21:00 131
145 Sridhar, Rahul SR Harker School 7:12 21:17 132
146 Bartenhagen, Jacob SR Leland 7:24 21:52 133
147 Thiessen, Marshall SR El Molino 7:34 22:20 134
148 Hersam, Donny SR El Molino 7:43 22:46 135
149 Amaya, BV SR Mission 8:14 24:20  
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:00 19:24 51 2 5 9 14 21    
2 1:39:42 19:56 95 3 15 18 19 40 54 56
3 1:41:12 20:14 123 7 22 23 30 41 43  
4 1:40:41 20:08 131 1 6 24 47 53 74 101
5 WASHINGTON 1:41:53 20:22 131 11 16 26 34 44 83  
6 1:43:51 20:46 193 4 33 45 49 62 64 86
7 1:44:34 20:54 195 20 29 31 57 58 66 73
8 1:47:25 21:29 242 12 13 17 95 105    
9 1:47:40 21:32 270 8 25 59 88 90 122  
10 1:48:28 21:41 271 27 37 39 68 100    
11 1:49:33 21:54 305 36 51 60 71 87    
12 1:50:19 22:03 315 28 32 70 79 106 114  
13 1:50:25 22:05 324 50 52 61 69 92    
14 1:52:54 22:34 362 35 67 75 78 107    
15 1:52:49 22:33 376 55 63 65 94 99 104  
16 1:54:14 22:50 391 48 76 77 81 109 113  
17 1:56:53 23:22 412 10 82 85 116 119    
18 1:54:58 22:59 414 42 84 89 97 102 120  
19 1:58:02 23:36 449 46 72 103 110 118 121  
20 2:00:49 24:09 469 38 93 98 117 123    
21 1:59:04 23:48 486 80 91 96 108 111 112 115
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 reynolds, holland SR San Francisco University 6:17.2 18:32.7 1
2 Marggraff, Annie SR Acalanes 6:17.5 18:33.6 2
3 Healy, Morgan SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:18.8 18:37.4 3
4 Gregory, Kat SR Woodside Priory School 6:20.4 18:42.0  
5 Estrada, Vanessa SR Hollister 6:21.0 18:43.9 4
6 Lane, Nicole SR El Molino 6:21.5 18:45.2  
7 Hollshwandner, Amy SR Acalanes 6:24.2 18:53.3 5
8 blum, bridget SR San Francisco University 6:27.0 19:01.5 6
9 DeMetz, Isabelle SR Dougherty Valley 6:28.1 19:04.7 7
10 Johnson, Alyssa SR Leland 6:28.9 19:07.1 8
11 Skokowski, Rachel SR Castilleja 6:29.0 19:07.5  
12 Bozinni, Tara SR Acalanes 6:35.8 19:27.6 9
13 Powless, Shayna SR Roseville 6:37.2 19:31.7 10
14 Gerards, Rachel WASHINGTON 6:40.3 19:40.8 11
15 Schreck, Sarah SR Carlmont 6:41.3 19:43.9  
16 Ruelas, Maritza SR Gilroy 6:43.3 19:49.5 12
17 Silacci, Savanah SR Gilroy 6:44.3 19:52.6 13
18 Valenzuela, Elsa SR Crystal Springs Uplands 6:45.1 19:55.0  
19 Collins, Kelly SR Acalanes 6:45.7 19:56.7 14
20 West, Kerry SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:45.9 19:57.4 15
21 Sullivan, Maggie WASHINGTON 6:46.1 19:58.0 16
22 Alarcon, Athena SR Gilroy 6:46.6 19:59.3 17
23 Schrier, Emilia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:47.3 20:01.5 18
24 Rife, Kelsey SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 6:47.5 20:02.0 19
25 Hinds, Rachel SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:48.1 20:03.8 20
26 Sorrenson, Nicolette SR Acalanes 6:50.0 20:09.3 21
27 Nakaso, Lauren SR Dougherty Valley 6:52.2 20:15.9 22
28 Salazar, Lauren SR Dougherty Valley 6:53.0 20:18.3 23
29 kerester, adrian SR San Francisco University 6:53.8 20:20.6 24
30 Pfieffer, Claire SR Leland 6:54.1 20:21.5 25
31 Yee, Jessica WASHINGTON 6:54.3 20:22.2 26
32 Belmontes, Graciela SR Alisal 6:55.3 20:25.0 27
33 Bhattacharya, Raggine SR Harker School 6:55.9 20:26.7 28
34 Hacker, Kendall SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:56.4 20:28.4 29
35 Salazar, Isabella SR Dougherty Valley 6:56.6 20:29.0 30
36 Bordes, Megan SR St. Ignatius College Prep 6:56.9 20:29.9 31
37 Tischler, Claudia SR Harker School 6:58.9 20:35.8 32
38 Forbush, Maura SR Hollister 6:59.1 20:36.3 33
39 Hoeven, Emily WASHINGTON 7:01.3 20:42.7 34
40 Goldfield, Emily SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:03.2 20:48.3 35
41 Rivera, Miranda SR Tulare Western 7:03.7 20:49.7 36
42 Meza, Mariella SR Alisal 7:04.6 20:52.5 37
43 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona SR Castilleja 7:04.8 20:52.9  
44 Heng, Rachel SR Irvington 7:07.0 20:59.4 38
45 Guzman, Monica SR Alisal 7:08.5 21:04.1 39
46 Benham, Megan SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:08.7 21:04.6 40
47 Chan, Kristen SR Dougherty Valley 7:08.9 21:05.2 41
48 McAlpine, Chelsea SR Santa Teresa 7:09.4 21:06.8 42
49 Fate, Maria SR Dougherty Valley 7:09.8 21:07.9 43
50 Nguyen, Jackie WASHINGTON 7:10.5 21:09.9 44
51 Trujillo, Cynthia SR Hollister 7:11.9 21:13.9 45
52 Anvick, Kate SR Cupertino 7:12.2 21:14.8 46
53 kerester, jamie SR San Francisco University 7:13.2 21:17.7 47
54 Li, Susan SR Lowell 7:14.1 21:20.4 48
55 Grossman, Taylor SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:14.8 21:22.7  
56 Pape, Megan SR Hollister 7:15.2 21:23.6 49
57 Barraza, Alissa SR San Marino 7:16.2 21:26.6 50
58 Moraza, Marissa SR Tulare Western 7:16.3 21:27.1 51
59 Gordon, Sam SR Healdsburg 7:16.5 21:27.6  
60 Raether, Saskia SR San Marino 7:16.7 21:28.1 52
61 teerlink, lizzy SR San Francisco University 7:17.1 21:29.5 53
62 Wang, Christine SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:17.4 21:30.1 54
63 Poquette, Michelle SR Leigh 7:17.9 21:31.6 55
64 Casey, Emily SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 7:19.1 21:35.4  
65 Ramirez, Crystal SR Watsonville 7:20.0 21:38.0  
66 Kemp, Emilie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:22.3 21:44.8 56
67 Sanchez, Natalie SAN MARINO 7:22.6 21:45.5  
68 Geraghty, Erin SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:22.7 21:46.0 57
69 Urbina, Jacquelyn SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:22.9 21:46.5 58
70 Chan, Dominique SR Leland 7:23.6 21:48.4 59
71 Herrera, Yvette SR Tulare Western 7:23.9 21:49.5 60
72 Dominguez, Michelle SR San Marino 7:25.1 21:52.9 61
73 Lomanto, Molly SR Hollister 7:25.3 21:53.5 62
74 O' Brien, Jessica SR Leigh 7:26.3 21:56.6 63
75 Tobias, Grace SR Hollister 7:27.6 22:00.4 64
76 Smith, Lindsay SR Leigh 7:28.5 22:03.1 65
77 Schuetz, Samantha SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:30.7 22:09.4 66
78 Page, Kristin SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:31.7 22:12.3 67
79 Uriostegui, Anayeli SR Alisal 7:33.2 22:16.8 68
80 Hittner, Caitlin SR San Marino 7:34.0 22:19.3 69
81 West, Anne SR Harker School 7:34.4 22:20.2 70
82 Lara, Briana SR Tulare Western 7:34.6 22:21.0 71
83 Inglis, Jerusha SR Woodside 7:35.9 22:24.8  
84 Sato, Rinoka SR Cupertino 7:36.1 22:25.4 72
85 Alt, Kaitlin SR Pacific Grove 7:36.4 22:26.4  
86 Spence, Katie SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:37.1 22:28.4 73
87 young, charlotte SR San Francisco University 7:37.3 22:29.0 74
88 Douglas, Alani SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:38.4 22:32.0  
89 Snaer, Lindsey SAN MARINO 7:40.6 22:38.8  
90 Quincy, Brianna SR Pinewood School 7:41.9 22:42.5  
91 Pierce, Kassidy SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:42.8 22:45.1 75
92 Keenan-Grice, Emma SR Lowell 7:43.2 22:46.2 76
93 DeGuzman, Viviene SR Lowell 7:43.5 22:47.2 77
94 Nacouzi, Leila SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:43.7 22:47.9 78
95 Chambers, Natalie SR Pacific Grove 7:43.9 22:48.4  
96 Olmsted, Ashlen SR Marin Catholic 7:44.4 22:49.8  
97 Mendel, Adrienne SR Harker School 7:44.7 22:50.7 79
98 Garcia, Elizabeth SR King City 7:44.9 22:51.2 80
99 Quinonez, Sabrina SR Lowell 7:45.0 22:51.7 81
100 Maslan, Annie SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:45.4 22:52.9  
101 Simpson, Morgan SR Roseville 7:45.8 22:53.9 82
102 Liang, Sylvia WASHINGTON 7:46.1 22:54.8 83
103 Hernandez, Justine SR Santa Teresa 7:46.6 22:56.4 84
104 Clausen, Kelsie SR Marin Catholic 7:47.4 22:58.8  
105 McColley, Megan SR Roseville 7:47.6 22:59.4 85
106 Ibarra, Shenice SR Hollister 7:49.3 23:04.2 86
107 Martinho, Brandee SR Tulare Western 7:50.2 23:06.9 87
108 Politoski, Jenny SR Leland 7:50.7 23:08.4 88
109 Say, Hannah SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 7:51.6 23:11.1  
110 Molina, Emilee SR Santa Teresa 7:52.1 23:12.5 89
111 Fkiaras, Eleni SR Leland 7:53.1 23:15.7 90
112 Rojo, Maria SR King City 7:54.1 23:18.6 91
113 Mejia, Andrea SR San Marino 7:54.4 23:19.3 92
114 Magallon, Maria SR Watsonville 7:58.0 23:29.9  
115 Paonessa, Karina SR Irvington 7:58.1 23:30.4 93
116 Sialaris, Nicole SR Leigh 7:58.4 23:31.0 94
117 Silkey, Paige SR Pacific Grove 7:59.5 23:34.4  
118 Rivera, Noemi SR Gilroy 8:01.2 23:39.5 95
119 Perez, Ana SR King City 8:03.1 23:45.0 96
120 Polumbus, Melissa SR Santa Teresa 8:03.4 23:46.0 97
121 Ng, Katie SR Irvington 8:03.6 23:46.6 98
122 D' Orfani, Marisa SR Leigh 8:03.8 23:47.2 99
123 Duarte, Jissella SR Alisal 8:04.8 23:49.9 100
124 Dabagian, Hannah SR Pinewood School 8:05.3 23:51.4  
125 hosie, kiki SR San Francisco University 8:06.8 23:55.9 101
126 Valencia, Jenay SR Santa Teresa 8:07.1 23:56.7 102
127 Khouderchah, Christy SR Cupertino 8:07.6 23:58.2 103
128 Evans, Alia SR Healdsburg 8:07.9 23:59.1  
129 Dang, Linh SR Leigh 8:08.3 24:00.5 104
130 Kohlmaier, Kaylee SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 8:09.3 24:03.5  
131 Kalata, Chelsey SR Gilroy 8:09.7 24:04.4 105
132 Mody, Priyanka SR Harker School 8:10.4 24:06.6 106
133 Torres, Isabel SR Watsonville 8:11.7 24:10.3  
134 Naranjo, Estephany SR Watsonville 8:12.5 24:12.9  
135 Cheatham, Breanna SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:15.5 24:21.5 107
136 Garcia, Roxana SR King City 8:17.3 24:26.9 108
137 Chin, Karen SR Lowell 8:18.2 24:29.5 109
138 Ronne, Emma SR Cupertino 8:19.0 24:31.8 110
139 Cuevas, Yesica SR King City 8:22.9 24:43.4 111
140 Hernandez, Marcela SR King City 8:29.6 25:03.2 112
141 Leung, Jenna SR Lowell 8:32.1 25:10.7 113
142 Dai, Jennifer SR Harker School 8:32.6 25:12.1 114
143 Perez, Angelica SR King City 8:37.8 25:27.6 115
144 Weist, Christina SR Roseville 8:39.7 25:33.1 116
145 Roberts, Nicole SR Irvington 8:41.1 25:37.0 117
146 Li, Katheryn SR Cupertino 8:46.4 25:52.8 118
147 Efstathiv, Kaylee SR Roseville 8:47.3 25:55.5 119
148 Neal, Ashlin SR El Molino 8:47.6 25:56.3  
149 Koosha, Roxanna SR Santa Teresa 8:53.3 26:13.1 120
150 McCullough, Megan SR Marin Catholic 8:53.5 26:13.7  
151 Bedi, Riti SR Cupertino 8:53.7 26:14.3 121
152 Blecher, Jessica SR Leland 9:05.3 26:48.4 122
153 Limpert, Alexandra SR Marin Catholic 9:06.9 26:53.3  
154 Jeremiah, Celine SR Irvington 9:08.1 26:56.8 123
155 Trainor, Grace SR Notre Dame (Belmont) 9:09.6 27:01.1  
Girls JV Team Scores
Girls JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 BARAJAS, YARITZA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 6:45.7 19:56.7  
2 Cardenas, Alexandra SR Newark Memorial 6:49.7 20:08.6 1
3 soleberg, corin SR Carlmont 6:53.4 20:19.3  
4 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 7:10.2 21:09.1  
5 Cook, Cena CARLMONT 7:26.2 21:56.2  
6 Delgado, Linda SR North Monterey County 7:27.1 21:58.8 1
7 Cowherd, Indigo SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:32.1 22:13.7 2
8 Zhong, Allison SR Dougherty Valley 7:34.5 22:20.6 3
9 Thiele, Heidi SR Maria Carrillo 7:35.4 22:23.3  
10 Cook, Kaitie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:39.8 22:36.4 4
11 Barragan, Maria SR Healdsburg 7:41.0 22:40.0  
12 Mejia, Veronica SR San Marino 7:43.9 22:48.5  
13 Ruberg, Rachel SR Dougherty Valley 7:44.9 22:51.3 5
14 Serame, Erika SR Dougherty Valley 7:45.3 22:52.5 6
15 Hay, Sarah SR Dougherty Valley 7:45.9 22:54.4 7
16 Chen, Monica SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:46.5 22:56.1 8
17 Drury, Jessica SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:48.1 23:00.8 9
18 Chu, Marissa SR Dougherty Valley 7:49.2 23:04.1 10
19 Padilla, Marisa SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:51.8 23:11.7 11
20 Flores, Marina SR San Marino 7:52.0 23:12.3  
21 Baron, Anelli SR Newark Memorial 7:55.3 23:22.1 12
22 Tobin, Haley SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:55.9 23:23.9 13
23 McFadyen, Danielle SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:56.2 23:24.7 14
24 Back, Riley SR Archbishop Mitty 7:56.4 23:25.1 15
25 Zhou, Stephanie SR Dougherty Valley 7:56.5 23:25.6 16
26 Hinojosa, Jessie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 7:59.0 23:33.1 17
27 Lamphere, Kassy SR Woodside 8:01.8 23:41.2  
28 Amak, Kenzie SR Dougherty Valley 8:04.5 23:49.1 18
29 Conda, Dulce SR North Monterey County 8:04.9 23:50.3 2
30 Mendoza, Jocelyn SR Piner 8:07.7 23:58.5 19
31 Glavee, Kelsey SR Dougherty Valley 8:08.6 24:01.4  
32 Villegas, Daisy SR Piner 8:10.7 24:07.5 20
33 Gomez, Audrey SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:12.2 24:11.9 21
34 Rogers-Lemke, Zoe SR Dougherty Valley 8:12.5 24:12.8  
35 Nowak, Maya SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:13.0 24:14.2  
36 Frederick, Ruth SR Acalanes 8:13.3 24:15.1  
37 Odfina, Katrina SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:14.1 24:17.6  
38 Nguyen-Le, Lynda SR Irvington 8:15.0 24:20.1  
39 Ibarra, Carolina SR North Monterey County 8:16.3 24:24.0 3
40 Arciga, Jessica SR Gilroy 8:16.9 24:25.6  
41 Suarez, Ida SR North Monterey County 8:17.6 24:27.7 4
42 Crowley, Jillian SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:18.3 24:29.8  
43 Fracchia, Laura SR Woodside 8:18.7 24:31.0  
44 Chan, Priscella SR Carlmont 8:18.9 24:31.8  
45 Cook, Corinne SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:19.6 24:33.8 22
46 Lei, Natalie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:20.6 24:36.7  
47 Stanley, Alex SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:23.8 24:46.1 23
48 Roppiyakuda, Sarah SR Newark Memorial 8:24.4 24:47.8 24
49 Cleary, Megan SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:24.9 24:49.4 25
50 Cabrera, Maritsa SR Newark Memorial 8:25.1 24:49.9 26
51 Lewis, Sarah SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:25.5 24:51.2  
52 Paredes, Genesis SR Piner 8:26.0 24:52.6 27
53 Haslan, Annie CARLMONT 8:26.4 24:53.8  
54 Marron, Margaret SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:26.6 24:54.3  
55 Jacome, Gissell SR Piner 8:27.4 24:56.6 28
56 Murphy, Alex SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:28.3 24:59.5  
57 Parent, Rachel SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:30.8 25:06.9  
58 Ponce, Cecilia SR North Monterey County 8:32.8 25:12.8 5
59 BELTRAN, MARIELLA SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 8:33.6 25:15.0  
60 Carpenter, Sadie SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:35.3 25:20.0 29
61 Wan, Alison SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:36.4 25:23.3 30
62 Lucchesi, Laura SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:37.1 25:25.3 31
63 Smith, Nicole SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:37.3 25:26.1 32
64 Veziris, Vasilia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:37.9 25:27.8  
65 Grubinskas, Nicole SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:39.9 25:33.5  
66 Jensen, Claire SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:40.8 25:36.3  
67 Purnell, Molly SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:41.7 25:39.1  
68 okino, mei-lin SR Carlmont 8:42.0 25:39.8  
69 McBerry, Meghan SR Archbishop Mitty 8:42.6 25:41.5 33
70 Sunseri, Jessica SR Newark Memorial 8:44.2 25:46.2 34
71 Midiere, Mara SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:44.3 25:46.7  
72 Spirz, Kelsey SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:44.5 25:47.3  
73 Conte, Kaeli SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:45.1 25:49.1  
74 Cerrone, Jenna SR Newark Memorial 8:47.0 25:54.5 35
75 Murphy, Halina SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 8:49.4 26:01.5  
76 McAndrews, Allison SR Archbishop Mitty 8:55.3 26:19.0 36
77 Garcia, Claudia SR Alisal 8:55.4 26:19.4  
78 Dillon, Amanda SR Archbishop Mitty 8:56.7 26:23.2 37
79 Farias, Vicky SR Archbishop Mitty 8:59.3 26:31.0 38
80 Norma Aracely, Perez SR Mission 9:03.4 26:42.9 39
81 Torre, Rachel SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:03.6 26:43.4  
82 Bertain, Christen SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:04.0 26:44.8  
83 Capitolo, Carolyn SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:06.3 26:51.4  
84 Gau, Janice SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:06.6 26:52.4  
85 Kaiser, Ruby SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 9:07.0 26:53.6 40
86 Nunez, Alyssa SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:07.2 26:54.1  
87 Guillardo, Meleah SR Archbishop Mitty 9:07.8 26:55.9 41
88 Gumm, Taylor SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:08.7 26:58.6  
89 Lansing, Alwyn SR Woodside Priory School 9:11.2 27:05.9  
90 Colman, Jacquelyn SR Leland 9:12.1 27:08.5  
91 Feng, Jenny SR Mission 9:14.8 27:16.6 42
92 Muralidharan, Madhavi SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:17.3 27:24.0  
93 Mai, Anna SR Galileo Academy 9:18.4 27:27.1  
94 Gonzalez, Cornia SR Hollister 9:20.9 27:34.7  
95 Clapp, Marissa SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:21.3 27:35.7  
96 Vivio, Diane SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 9:21.4 27:36.1 43
97 Gutierrez, Marissa SR Hollister 9:22.8 27:40.1  
98 McCarthy, Kelly SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:25.3 27:47.4  
99 O'Leary, Julianne SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:25.4 27:47.8  
100 Ortega, Brenda SR Alisal 9:25.5 27:48.1  
101 Murphy, Katlyn SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:25.6 27:48.6  
102 Chisholm, Jackie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:27.9 27:55.1  
103 Vasquez, Veronica SR Gilroy 9:28.3 27:56.4  
104 Titus, Nora SR San Marino 9:29.4 27:59.6  
105 Moreno, Marisa SR Newark Memorial 9:30.1 28:01.7 44
106 Xiao, Sophia SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:30.6 28:03.0  
107 McGuire, Maureen SR Marin Catholic 9:31.9 28:07.1 45
108 Beckman, Anna SR North Monterey County 9:32.2 28:07.9 6
109 Reales, Sofia SR Newark Memorial 9:32.9 28:09.9  
110 Organ, Alyssa SR Archbishop Mitty 9:33.6 28:12.0 46
111 Martin, Jacqueline SR Hollister 9:34.2 28:13.9  
112 Ossai, Leslie SR Archbishop Mitty 9:37.1 28:22.2  
113 Sanchez, Marlen SR North Monterey County 9:37.3 28:22.9 7
114 Garcia, Alexandra SR Newark Memorial 9:38.0 28:24.9  
115 Silva, Yadira SR Gilroy 9:38.3 28:25.9  
116 Pereira, Sarah SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:39.0 28:27.9  
117 Patsel, Maddie SR Marin Catholic 9:39.3 28:28.8 47
118 Carrillo, Andrea SR Archbishop Mitty 9:44.5 28:44.3  
119 Tincknell, Alia SR Healdsburg 9:46.9 28:51.3  
120 Ramans, Kayla SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 9:57.4 29:22.4  
121 Prado, Crystal SR North Monterey County 9:57.8 29:23.4  
122 Ruiz, Alicia SR Irvington 9:58.6 29:25.9  
123 Bautista, Alyssa SR Hollister 9:59.6 29:28.7  
124 Chimaco, Tanya SR Piner 10:00.8 29:32.4 48
125 Bedard, Sarah SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 10:02.9 29:38.5  
126 Archer, Delaney SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 10:04.2 29:42.3  
127 Sun, Allison SR Harker School 10:04.8 29:43.9  
128 CHANTHARAK, MACY SR Oak Grove (San Jose) 10:04.9 29:44.5  
129 Winningham, Scarlett SR Marin Catholic 10:07.9 29:53.1 49
130 Putul, Maria SR Mission 10:09.1 29:56.6 50
131 Fleckenstein, Valerie SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 10:13.7 30:10.4 51
132 Kelley, Katie SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 10:19.5 30:27.4  
133 Robles Gongalez, Maria SR Leland 10:22.7 30:37.0  
134 Robello, Jessica SR Marin Catholic 10:27.9 30:52.2 52
135 Asuncion, Isabelle SR Newark Memorial 10:35.2 31:13.6  
136 Castillo, Anel SR Mission 10:35.8 31:15.5 53
137 Shekhar, Sonya SR Harker School 10:42.2 31:34.5  
138 Fullwood, Denisha SR North Monterey County 10:50.5 31:58.8  
139 Jackson, Stephanie SR Marin Catholic 10:50.8 31:59.7 54
140 Navarro, Christina SR Newark Memorial 10:53.0 32:06.3  
141 Chen, Gina SR Newark Memorial 11:00.5 32:28.5  
142 Lee, Sandra SR Newark Memorial 11:01.3 32:30.9  
143 Stiteler, Alison SR Marin Catholic 11:01.8 32:32.2 55
144 Borg, Tiffani SR Newark Memorial 11:21.2 33:29.5  
145 Quintanar, Eva SR Gilroy 11:39.0 34:22.0  
146 Margaret, Fok SR Mission 11:46.7 34:44.5 56
147 Colpo, Bella SR Archbishop Mitty 11:50.1 34:54.6  
148 Varma, Tanvi SR St. Francis (Mountain View) 11:54.3 35:07.1  
149 Spraggins, Jody SR North Monterey County 11:56.5 35:13.5  
150 Zoger, Gabriella SR Acalanes 12:47.8 37:45.0  
Girls Frosh-Soph Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:15 22:27 42 3 4 9 10 16 17 20
2 1:52:30 22:30 49 1 5 8 14 21 29 30
3 1:54:16 22:51 62 2 11 12 15 22 23 25
4 1:56:18 23:15 72 6 7 13 19 27 33 37
5 2:04:20 24:52 127 18 24 26 28 31    
6 2:19:28 27:53 175 32 34 35 36 38 39 40
Girls Frosh-Soph Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 ROSATI, GIANNA SR Woodside 7:00.5 20:40.3  
2 Wilcox, Caroline SR Acalanes 7:12.5 21:15.6 1
3 Cleveland, Kylie SR Santa Teresa 7:17.3 21:30.1  
4 Gunderson, Ashley SR Maria Carrillo 7:20.4 21:39.1 2
5 Duffy, Ana SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:20.9 21:40.4 3
6 Craft, Katie SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:25.3 21:53.7 4
7 McGrady, Kaylie SR Santa Teresa 7:28.8 22:04.0  
8 Ruegg, Kyra SR Acalanes 7:31.0 22:10.4 5
9 Vasquez, Lianne SR Archbishop Mitty 7:32.4 22:14.4 6
10 Sweeney, Kelly SR Archbishop Mitty 7:32.9 22:15.9 7
11 Chuck, Lauren SR Acalanes 7:33.3 22:17.1 8
12 Narasimhan, Mohini SR Leland 7:36.1 22:25.4  
13 Luna, Maria SR Piner 7:38.0 22:31.1  
14 Paz, Leilani SR Woodside 7:41.5 22:41.3  
15 Martinez, Jackie SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:42.5 22:44.2 9
16 Avila, Sophia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:42.7 22:44.9 10
17 Dipple, Madeline SR Maria Carrillo 7:42.9 22:45.4 11
18 Shearer, Jenny SR Crystal Springs Uplands 7:45.8 22:54.1  
19 McFarland, Brittni SR Maria Carrillo 7:47.3 22:58.3 12
20 Vokt, Katrina SR Archbishop Mitty 7:50.0 23:06.4 13
21 Portnova, Vera SR Acalanes 7:50.2 23:06.9 14
22 VanDenburg, Jaquelyn SR Maria Carrillo 7:51.4 23:10.6 15
23 Smith, Erin SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:52.1 23:12.5 16
24 Alessandria, Bettina SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:52.2 23:12.9 17
25 Inglis, Kasey SR Woodside 7:54.5 23:19.7  
26 Lima, Roxanne SR Tulare Western 7:56.1 23:24.3 18
27 Brobst, Olivia SR Archbishop Mitty 7:56.2 23:24.7 19
28 Espiritu, Chelsea SR St. Ignatius College Prep 7:56.9 23:26.8 20
29 Darmousseh, Sweden SR Santa Teresa 7:59.9 23:35.5  
30 Lotridge, Danielle SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:00.9 23:38.6  
31 Zukowski, Nicolette SR Acalanes 8:01.5 23:40.4 21
32 Hicks, Trysha SR Maria Carrillo 8:02.4 23:43.1 22
33 Hyndman, Emma SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:04.3 23:48.6  
34 Moreton, Emily SR Woodside Priory School 8:06.2 23:54.3  
35 Maravilla, Talia SR Piner 8:08.7 24:01.5  
36 VanDenburg, Paige SR Maria Carrillo 8:19.5 24:33.6 23
37 Morin, Krystal SR Tulare Western 8:20.8 24:37.3 24
38 Love, Sammy SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:21.0 24:37.9  
39 Hayden, Nora SR Maria Carrillo 8:21.3 24:38.8 25
40 Bonilla, Romelia SR Piner 8:21.7 24:40.0  
41 Meza, Elizabeth SR Tulare Western 8:25.8 24:52.0 26
42 Huang, Katherine SR Crystal Springs Uplands 8:29.1 25:01.7  
43 Foot, Jennifer SR Leland 8:30.2 25:04.9  
44 Wuerz, Valerie SR Archbishop Mitty 8:34.4 25:17.5 27
45 Turner, Veronica SR Tulare Western 8:35.5 25:20.6 28
46 Yee, Melia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:37.5 25:26.4  
47 Wikler, Katherine SR Acalanes 8:38.3 25:28.8 29
48 Sullivan, Sidney SR Maria Carrillo 8:39.9 25:33.5  
49 Bowman, Brittany SR St. Ignatius College Prep 8:41.6 25:38.6  
50 Rodriguez, Jacklyn SR Santa Teresa 8:41.8 25:39.1  
51 Nicklas, Drew SR Maria Carrillo 8:46.3 25:52.5  
52 Mather, Morgan SR Woodside Priory School 8:46.7 25:53.6  
53 Curry, Amelia SR Acalanes 8:47.3 25:55.5 30
54 Castillo, Consuelo SR Tulare Western 8:50.9 26:06.2 31
55 Lee, Rebecca SR Leland 8:55.5 26:19.7  
56 Brannon, Stephanie SR Acalanes 8:57.5 26:25.5  
57 Johnston, Shelby SR Acalanes 8:57.9 26:26.6  
58 Pontius, Julia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:00.4 26:34.1  
59 Redington, Dagmar SR Hollister 9:03.2 26:42.5 32
60 Lau, Denise SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:04.9 26:47.4  
61 Rinn, Maddy SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:08.7 26:58.5  
62 Shearer, Katie SR Crystal Springs Uplands 9:09.7 27:01.5  
63 Acosta, Cecilia SR Archbishop Mitty 9:18.6 27:27.8 33
64 Fox, Annie SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:21.1 27:35.2  
65 Barrientos, Samantha SR Hollister 9:24.1 27:44.0 34
66 Napoli, Sophia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:25.0 27:46.6  
67 Torres, Grecia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:25.5 27:48.1  
68 Bazan, Eva SR Alisal 9:29.7 28:00.6  
69 Frias, Demi SR Hollister 9:30.2 28:01.9 35
70 Milward, Alyssa SR Acalanes 9:30.4 28:02.5  
71 Bonacini, Julia SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:31.6 28:06.1  
72 Lynch, Cassidy SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:33.5 28:11.8  
73 Ramirez, Donnalou SR Hollister 9:34.7 28:15.4 36
74 McCarthy, Stephanie SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:41.4 28:35.2  
75 Ochoa, Susana SR Piner 9:42.9 28:39.5  
76 Tsakiridis, Michelle SR Archbishop Mitty 9:43.2 28:40.4 37
77 Vanderzanden, Karissa SR Archbishop Mitty 9:43.5 28:41.2  
78 Huxtable, Nicole SR Hollister 9:44.6 28:44.6 38
79 Valenzuela, Carla SR Alisal 9:50.4 29:01.5  
80 Cai, Isabella SR St. Ignatius College Prep 9:55.5 29:16.7  
81 Barker, Sarah SR Maria Carrillo 9:59.8 29:29.4  
82 Bartenhagen, April SR Leland 10:08.6 29:55.1  
83 Hass, Carina SR Archbishop Mitty 10:31.3 31:02.1  
84 Tucker, Lindsey SR Woodside Priory School 10:48.1 31:51.9  
85 Llamas, Diana SR Hollister 11:03.6 32:37.5 39
86 Casillas, Kalya SR Hollister 11:06.3 32:45.5 40
87 Allen, Amber SR Archbishop Mitty 11:10.4 32:57.7  
88 Ramstad, Elizabeth SR Archbishop Mitty 11:35.5 34:11.8  
89 Grant, Samantha SR Archbishop Mitty 11:35.7 34:12.3