Southern Worcester County League XC Championship Date: 10-25-21   Venue: Tantasqua - Fiskdale, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity Girls 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High
Boys 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity
Girls 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tantasqua JH 1:16:52 15:22 36 1 6 8 10 11 12 34
2 Auburn MS 1:22:45 16:33 69 7 14 15 16 17 18 25
3 Oxford MS 1:23:58 16:47 79 2 4 5 30 38    
4 Whitin MS 1:23:44 16:44 89 3 13 20 21 32 36 37
5 Grafton MS 1:27:16 17:27 116 19 22 23 24 28 31 33
6 Knox Trail 1:27:55 17:35 126 9 26 27 29 35 40 41
7 Webster MS 2:24:36 28:55 213 39 42 43 44 45    
Girls 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Papandrea, Audrey 7 Tantasqua JH 7:20.2 14:18.2 1
2 Cameron, Davis 7 Oxford MS 7:21.6 14:21.0 2
3 Stark, Sarah 7 Whitin MS 7:40.5 14:57.9 3
4 Ariella, Donahue 7 Oxford MS 7:47.3 15:11.1 4
5 Randi, Flynn 7 Oxford MS 7:55.2 15:26.6 5
6 Buzzell, Brooke 8 Tantasqua JH 7:55.4 15:27.0 6
7 Ellis, Emma 7 Auburn MS 7:58.6 15:33.1 7
8 Kearns, Elle 8 Tantasqua JH 7:59.6 15:35.1 8
9 Munzert, Mariana 8 Knox Trail 8:00.1 15:36.1 9
10 Spooner, Paige 7 Tantasqua JH 8:02.6 15:41.0 10
11 Demears, Dessa 7 Tantasqua JH 8:07.8 15:51.1 11
12 Robidoux, Abby 7 Tantasqua JH 8:08.0 15:51.5 12
13 Nolan, Nadia 6 Whitin MS 8:18.1 16:11.2 13
14 Vartabedian, Mazie 6 Auburn MS 8:20.3 16:15.6 14
15 Hunter, Emily 8 Auburn MS 8:39.2 16:52.4 15
16 Dorval, Megan 6 Auburn MS 8:41.9 16:57.6 16
17 Silva, Mirabelle 8 Auburn MS 8:46.5 17:06.7 17
18 Rufli, Bella 8 Auburn MS 8:47.0 17:07.6 18
19 Morrison, Payton 7 Grafton MS 8:47.8 17:09.2 19
20 Alicea, Kylie 5 Whitin MS 8:48.8 17:11.1 20
21 Spiecker, Abigail 6 Whitin MS 8:49.0 17:11.4 21
22 Sullivan, Olivia 7 Grafton MS 8:49.2 17:11.8 22
23 MacDonald, Adeline 8 Grafton MS 8:57.1 17:27.2 23
24 Easo, Jezlyn 8 Grafton MS 8:57.6 17:28.3 24
25 McGill, Nicole 6 Auburn MS 8:58.0 17:29.1 25
26 Comeau, Paisley 6 Knox Trail 9:05.9 17:44.5 26
27 Velasquez, Julia 7 Auburn MS 9:06.5 17:45.7  
28 Rondeau, Ava 6 Knox Trail 9:13.5 17:59.3 27
29 Nicholson, Olivia 8 Grafton MS 9:13.8 17:59.9 28
30 Rondeau, Alexia 6 Knox Trail 9:14.1 18:00.4 29
31 Talia, Salvatore 7 Oxford MS 9:14.5 18:01.3 30
32 Prisby, Madison 7 Grafton MS 9:19.4 18:10.9 31
33 Chapman, Isabela 7 Whitin MS 9:20.8 18:13.5 32
34 Zervos, Taylor 8 Grafton MS 9:22.4 18:16.6 33
35 De Raismes, Sophia 8 Grafton MS 9:23.6 18:19.1  
36 Timmins, Annabelle 8 Tantasqua JH 9:30.8 18:33.0 34
37 Meleo, Emma 7 Knox Trail 9:32.2 18:35.8 35
38 Durocher, Eve 8 Auburn MS 9:33.3 18:37.8  
39 Zervos, Madelyn 8 Grafton MS 9:33.6 18:38.5  
40 Heatwole, Ellie 6 Auburn MS 9:36.6 18:44.3  
41 Serret, Analicia 8 Tantasqua JH 9:38.5 18:48.0  
42 Marcucci, Stella 7 Auburn MS 9:39.4 18:49.9  
43 Pirrotta, Marissa 6 Whitin MS 9:40.4 18:51.8 36
44 Nelson, Caroline 8 Grafton MS 9:44.0 18:58.7  
45 Murphy, Liliana 8 Auburn MS 9:50.9 19:12.2  
46 Griffin, Kelly 8 Grafton MS 9:54.2 19:18.6  
47 Foley, Paige 6 Whitin MS 9:58.6 19:27.3 37
48 Szajna, Sarah 6 Whitin MS 10:00.0 19:30.0  
49 Miller, Sophia 7 Grafton MS 10:00.8 19:31.5  
50 Lapio, Trinity 5 Whitin MS 10:10.7 19:50.9  
51 Lima, Gianna 8 Grafton MS 10:14.1 19:57.5  
52 Zorena, Isabella 6 Auburn MS 10:14.8 19:58.8  
53 Rathi, Svasti 7 Grafton MS 10:15.7 20:00.6  
54 Tenney, Deirdre 7 Grafton MS 10:19.2 20:07.4  
55 Verdolino, Julie 8 Grafton MS 10:31.8 20:31.9  
56 McKay, Carly 6 Whitin MS 10:32.6 20:33.5  
57 Cabral, Emily 6 Whitin MS 10:32.9 20:34.1  
58 Ladd, Gwen 8 Grafton MS 10:33.1 20:34.5  
59 Taylor, Katelynn 7 Auburn MS 10:34.4 20:37.1  
60 Berlin, Krysiak 7 Oxford MS 10:45.5 20:58.6 38
61 Trottier, Lily 6 Whitin MS 10:51.8 21:10.9  
62 Jenkins, Keira 7 Grafton MS 11:15.9 21:58.0  
63 Farrell, Kaia 7 Grafton MS 11:26.6 22:18.9  
64 Lewis, Charlotte 7 Whitin MS 11:36.4 22:38.0  
65 Dicker, Marie 7 Webster MS 11:51.8 23:07.9 39
66 Fritze, Paige 8 Knox Trail 12:28.1 24:18.7 40
67 Easo, Johanna 8 Grafton MS 12:30.6 24:23.6  
68 Nelson, Kylie 5 Knox Trail 12:36.6 24:35.2 41
69 Torres, Abigail 6 Knox Trail 12:38.3 24:38.7  
70 Urato, Julia 7 Webster MS 13:43.5 26:45.7 42
71 Jones, Grace 6 Whitin MS 14:05.5 27:28.7  
72 Gardner, Sophia 5 Whitin MS 14:06.4 27:30.5  
73 Cedeno, Jahomy 7 Webster MS 16:11.0 31:33.3 43
74 Gardner, Calee 7 Webster MS 16:11.2 31:33.8 44
75 Rivera, Alyssah 8 Webster MS 16:12.1 31:35.5 45
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:39 21:43 32 3 5 7 8 9 15 16
2 1:58:56 23:47 79 10 11 14 19 25 32  
3 1:59:12 23:50 80 4 6 18 22 30 31 35
4 2:00:13 24:02 89 2 17 20 21 29 33 38
5 2:09:01 25:48 112 1 24 26 27 34 37  
5 2:09:17 25:51 112 12 13 23 28 36    
Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bernabei, Abby JR Leicester 7:07.7 20:40.1 1
2 Kline, Tessa JR Tantasqua 7:09.9 20:46.6 2
3 Brenner, Ghislaine SR Grafton 7:13.4 20:56.8 3
4 Foster, Chloe FR Auburn 7:20.0 21:16.0 4
5 DePasquale, Jemma SR Grafton 7:26.9 21:35.8 5
6 Wentworth, Leah JR Auburn 7:32.4 21:51.8 6
7 Shrayer, Allie SO Grafton 7:34.0 21:56.5 7
8 Cummings, Grace SR Grafton 7:34.9 21:59.1 8
9 O'Toole, Abigail JR Grafton 7:39.1 22:11.2 9
10 Tibedo, Sabrina JR Uxbridge 7:44.8 22:27.7 10
11 Deary, Abigail SR Uxbridge 7:45.0 22:28.3 11
12 Clowes, Phoebe JR Quaboag 7:51.6 22:47.5 12
13 McGrath, Erin FR Quaboag 7:54.9 22:57.2 13
14 Tavares, Kaylee SR Uxbridge 7:55.6 22:59.1 14
15 Duval, Alena SO Grafton 7:57.1 23:03.5 15
16 Heidenthal, Avery FR Grafton 7:58.6 23:07.8 16
17 Firlings, Helena SR Grafton 8:01.5 23:16.2  
18 Segatore, Molly JR Tantasqua 8:07.1 23:32.4 17
19 Lussier, Eve SR Auburn 8:08.4 23:36.3 18
20 Branda, Kathryn JR Grafton 8:08.6 23:36.7  
21 Broad, Kate SR Grafton 8:08.7 23:37.0  
22 Andresen, Madelyn SO Northbridge 8:17.6 24:03.0  
23 DeMarco, Addison 8 Uxbridge 8:23.4 24:19.8 19
24 Shaw, Elizabeth SO Tantasqua 8:25.6 24:26.3 20
25 Iacobucci, Danielle SR Tantasqua 8:28.0 24:33.2 21
26 Gates, Jasmyn SR Auburn 8:28.5 24:34.4 22
27 Rondeau, Julianna SO David Prouty 8:39.4 25:06.1  
28 McDaniel, Abigail SR Oxford 8:42.1 25:14.1  
29 Cook, Skylar FR Quaboag 8:45.3 25:23.3 23
30 Dias, Grace` 7 Leicester 8:45.5 25:23.7 24
31 Knowlton, Elisabeth SO Grafton 8:45.8 25:24.7  
32 Fiore, Anna SR Grafton 8:53.2 25:46.1  
33 Cowen, Sarah SO Northbridge 9:03.4 26:15.7  
34 McSweeney, Niamh 8 Uxbridge 9:12.3 26:41.6 25
35 Connor, Ayva JR Leicester 9:15.2 26:49.9 26
36 Ledbetter, Molly JR Leicester 9:15.9 26:52.1 27
37 Landon, Katerina SR Quaboag 9:16.3 26:53.2 28
38 Vonhold, Addalyn SO Tantasqua 9:17.1 26:55.5 29
39 Kelley, Catherine SO Grafton 9:31.3 27:36.5  
40 Mak, Alexandria SO Grafton 9:31.4 27:37.0  
41 Sens, Lexi FR Auburn 9:37.4 27:54.2 30
42 Hintilian, Olivia SO David Prouty 9:38.2 27:56.6  
43 Tzeremes, Elena FR Auburn 9:41.7 28:06.8 31
44 Thackaberry, Sarah FR Grafton 9:43.6 28:12.5  
45 Picchioni, Lily JR Bartlett 9:48.2 28:25.6  
46 Fleming, Alison 8 Uxbridge 9:56.8 28:50.6 32
47 Haney, Mckenna FR Tantasqua 10:05.2 29:15.0 33
48 Schrader, Madelyn 7 Leicester 10:05.5 29:15.8 34
49 Bergeron, Ava SO David Prouty 10:35.1 30:41.6  
50 Milinazzo, Anielaysha SO Auburn 10:36.7 30:46.4 35
51 Patchen, Riley JR Quaboag 10:47.2 31:16.8 36
52 Petruzzi, Ava JR Leicester 10:51.2 31:28.4 37
53 Ortiz, Rianna SO David Prouty 10:56.4 31:43.4  
54 Schwartz, Morgan SO Tantasqua 11:02.1 32:00.0 38
55 Cornacchioli, Carly JR Oxford 11:22.8 32:59.9  
56 Sullivan, Isabelle FR Grafton 11:45.8 34:06.9  
57 Spinney, Catherine SO Grafton 11:46.5 34:08.7  
58 Caron, Ariana JR Bartlett 12:18.0 35:40.0  
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:58 17:23 39 2 4 8 12 13 19 24
2 Tantasqua 1:29:01 17:48 45 1 7 9 11 17 18 33
3 1:36:42 19:20 95 14 15 21 22 23 25 28
4 1:35:26 19:05 98 3 16 20 29 30 32 37
5 1:43:47 20:45 149 5 10 40 42 52 56  
6 1:42:37 20:31 154 26 27 31 34 36 47 48
7 1:42:14 20:26 159 6 35 38 39 41 43 49
8 Southbridge 2:14:01 26:48 256 44 46 54 55 57 59 60
9 2:11:56 26:23 257 45 50 51 53 58    
Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Camden SO Tantasqua 5:38.6 16:21.7 1
2 Gallawan, Carl JR Uxbridge 5:40.3 16:26.8 2
3 Kelley, Nevan SR Grafton 5:40.5 16:27.3 3
4 Schiller, Lincoln SO Uxbridge 5:43.6 16:36.2 4
5 Reilly, Marcus SO Northbridge 5:56.3 17:13.1 5
6 Fournier, Jason FR Leicester 6:03.1 17:32.9 6
7 Thompson, Dylan SR Tantasqua 6:04.7 17:37.6 7
8 Bergman, Tyler SO Uxbridge 6:05.0 17:38.4 8
9 Michalak, Avery SO Tantasqua 6:07.5 17:45.5 9
10 Reilly, Dylan FR Northbridge 6:11.8 17:58.2 10
11 Mazeika, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:12.9 18:01.2 11
12 Deary, Maxwell FR Uxbridge 6:14.2 18:05.0 12
13 Roy, Payson SO Uxbridge 6:16.7 18:12.2 13
14 Hunter, Ryan SO Auburn 6:25.6 18:38.2 14
15 McLaughlin, Cam FR Auburn 6:25.8 18:38.7 15
16 Hammer, Robert SR Grafton 6:26.2 18:39.9 16
17 Segatore, James FR Tantasqua 6:38.4 19:15.2 17
18 Mundell, Ernest SR Oxford 6:45.9 19:37.0  
19 Powwell, Tyler JR Tantasqua 6:46.0 19:37.4 18
20 Healey, Matthew SR Uxbridge 6:46.5 19:38.6 19
21 Sood, Ahbinav SO Grafton 6:47.0 19:40.1 20
22 Cote, Zachary JR Auburn 6:48.2 19:43.6 21
23 Bolduc, Jacksen JR Auburn 6:48.8 19:45.3 22
24 Burdick, Emory SR Auburn 6:52.6 19:56.6 23
25 Sanford, Mason SO Uxbridge 6:53.9 20:00.2 24
26 Bostock, Logan JR Auburn 6:54.2 20:01.2 25
27 Hosier, Jamie 8 Millbury 6:56.1 20:06.5 26
28 Hughes, William JR Millbury 6:57.1 20:09.5 27
29 St. Pierre, Trystan JR Auburn 6:59.9 20:17.6 28
30 Madadi, Sahith SO Grafton 7:00.5 20:19.3 29
31 Sternick, Noah SO Grafton 7:00.7 20:19.8 30
32 Marquez, Aymen FR Millbury 7:03.2 20:27.3 31
33 Kuruto, Josh SO Grafton 7:03.9 20:29.4 32
34 Vartabedian, Rocco SO Auburn 7:07.8 20:40.6  
35 Erik, Jensen SR Tantasqua 7:11.1 20:50.1 33
36 O'Leary, Patrick JR Millbury 7:11.6 20:51.4 34
37 Herron, Tyler JR Leicester 7:13.4 20:56.8 35
38 Proctor, Noah 8 Oxford 7:15.4 21:02.4  
39 Hutchinson, Brayden 8 Millbury 7:15.5 21:02.8 36
40 Oliveria, Cristian SR Uxbridge 7:15.6 21:03.2  
41 Sadd, Bradley SO Uxbridge 7:15.8 21:03.7  
42 Mayo, Logan FR Grafton 7:16.9 21:06.8 37
43 Berube, Matthew SR Leicester 7:17.4 21:08.3 38
44 Stapel, Kyle SR Leicester 7:18.8 21:12.5 39
45 Williams, Nathan JR Northbridge 7:22.2 21:22.3 40
46 Tasick, Jack JR Uxbridge 7:22.3 21:22.7  
47 Aguiar Ortiz, Giovanni FR Leicester 7:23.0 21:24.7 41
48 Thokala, Harsith SO Grafton 7:24.1 21:27.9  
49 DeNolf, Vincent JR Auburn 7:28.2 21:39.8  
50 Waterson, Matthew SO Northbridge 7:28.4 21:40.1 42
51 NGuyen, Coddan FR Leicester 7:31.8 21:50.1 43
52 LeBoeuf, Nathan JR Auburn 7:45.5 22:29.8  
53 Garcia, Haycer JR Southbridge 7:45.6 22:30.3 44
54 Patel, Shawn SR Auburn 7:49.1 22:40.2  
55 Hughes, Logan JR Auburn 7:52.1 22:49.0  
56 Pratt, Tim FR Auburn 7:54.9 22:57.0  
57 Gardner, Kiernan SO Auburn 7:57.2 23:03.7  
58 Dube, Nathan 8 Oxford 7:58.4 23:07.4  
59 Wilson, Ryan JR Quaboag 7:59.9 23:11.7 45
60 Tucker, Jaeden SO Southbridge 8:03.6 23:22.3 46
61 Lora, Osais FR Bartlett 8:03.7 23:22.8  
62 Proulx, Zachary FR Grafton 8:05.5 23:27.8  
63 Lavellee, Devin FR Millbury 8:09.3 23:39.0 47
64 Black, Matt FR Millbury 8:10.8 23:43.3 48
65 St. John, Tim SR Leicester 8:17.0 24:01.1 49
66 Ortiz, Eric SO Leicester 8:24.8 24:23.9  
67 Chen, Cody JR David Prouty 8:25.7 24:26.6  
68 Austria, Lawrence FR David Prouty 8:29.5 24:37.5  
69 Allen, Joshua SO Grafton 8:30.1 24:39.2  
70 Boulais, Jacque FR Quaboag 8:42.3 25:14.6 50
71 Cloward, Greigh 8 Quaboag 8:43.2 25:17.3 51
72 Galvis, Jeremy SO Grafton 8:45.3 25:23.3  
73 Robbins, Matthew 8 Leicester 8:48.8 25:33.5  
74 Colvin, Ronin 7 Northbridge 8:49.0 25:34.0 52
75 Collins, Victor JR Uxbridge 8:51.1 25:40.0  
76 Masnyk, Trevor JR Uxbridge 8:53.8 25:48.0  
77 Kling, Isaac 8 Uxbridge 8:57.9 25:59.9  
78 Roche, Owen SO Grafton 9:12.5 26:42.3  
79 Paranjape, Rohan SR Grafton 9:13.3 26:44.4  
80 Koskinen, Gabriel FR Grafton 9:15.1 26:49.6  
81 Adamiak, Ethan JR Auburn 9:22.0 27:09.7  
82 Rimmer, Nathaniel JR Quaboag 9:25.6 27:20.1 53
83 Salsman, Ayden JR Southbridge 9:58.3 28:55.0 54
84 Nichols, Mason FR Southbridge 9:59.5 28:58.4 55
85 Grenier, Brendan SO David Prouty 10:19.8 29:57.5  
86 McGrail, Jacob SO Leicester 10:20.2 29:58.4  
87 Geary, Seth 8 Northbridge 10:23.4 30:07.6 56
88 Yavi, Martinez SO Southbridge 10:26.3 30:16.1 57
89 Wells, Cameron 7 Leicester 10:27.3 30:19.1  
90 Gagner, Austin SR Quaboag 10:39.0 30:53.1 58
91 Boucher, Alex JR Millbury 10:42.8 31:04.1  
92 Sitlakone, Jeffrey Southbridge 13:23.3 38:49.4 59
93 Rodriguez, Jordanny Southbridge 13:24.0 38:51.4 60
Boys 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tantasqua JH 1:05:30 13:06 35 3 4 5 10 13 14 15
2 Auburn MS 1:06:45 13:21 39 1 2 7 9 20 21 23
3 Grafton MS 1:12:40 14:32 84 6 12 17 24 25 26 28
4 Knox Trail 1:19:26 15:53 126 18 22 27 29 30 32 42
4 Oxford MS 1:18:05 15:37 126 8 16 33 34 35 36 37
6 Whitin MS 1:23:25 16:41 138 11 19 31 38 39 40 41
Boys 1.95 Mile Run CC Junior High Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gardner, Cavan 8 Auburn MS 6:13.9 12:09.1 1
2 Jennings, Nick 8 Auburn MS 6:28.9 12:38.3 2
3 Michalak, Fenton 8 Tantasqua JH 6:31.0 12:42.4 3
4 Laprade, Vincent 8 Tantasqua JH 6:33.6 12:47.4 4
5 Foley, Harper 7 Tantasqua JH 6:34.1 12:48.5 5
6 Heidenthal, Beckett 7 Grafton MS 6:40.0 13:00.0 6
7 Burdick, Lyric 8 Auburn MS 6:49.0 13:17.4 7
8 Dylan, Filipkowski 7 Oxford MS 6:51.7 13:22.8 8
9 Lonergan, Jacoby 6 Auburn MS 6:57.0 13:33.0 9
10 St. Laurent, Jack 7 Tantasqua JH 6:57.8 13:34.6 10
11 Goryl, Nathan 7 Whitin MS 6:58.0 13:35.1 11
12 Chatterjee, Arnav 8 Grafton MS 6:58.2 13:35.4 12
13 Scherer, Keenan 7 Tantasqua JH 6:59.3 13:37.5 13
14 Boivin, Connor 7 Tantasqua JH 7:07.2 13:53.1 14
15 Kowal, Colin 7 Tantasqua JH 7:18.2 14:14.4 15
16 Torin, Stone 6 Oxford MS 7:30.3 14:38.1 16
17 Carroll, Jadon 7 Grafton MS 7:30.8 14:38.9 17
18 Hanlan, Liam 8 Knox Trail 7:31.4 14:40.2 18
19 Oliveira, Nathan 7 Whitin MS 7:33.5 14:44.3 19
20 McGrath, Liam 7 Quaboag 7:45.3 15:07.3  
21 Roach, Noah 8 Auburn MS 7:45.5 15:07.7 20
22 Malone, Carter 8 Tantasqua JH 7:52.3 15:20.9  
23 Chilton, Otis 8 Auburn MS 7:56.5 15:29.1 21
24 Okoku, Manny 8 Knox Trail 7:59.3 15:34.7 22
25 Burdick, Abel 6 Auburn MS 7:59.5 15:35.0 23
26 Keenan, Luke 7 Grafton MS 7:59.9 15:35.8 24
27 Brandt, Cooper 6 Auburn MS 8:01.0 15:37.8  
28 Spinney, Colin 8 Grafton MS 8:07.3 15:50.1 25
29 DeCaire, Colin 7 Grafton MS 8:13.1 16:01.4 26
30 Horan, Matthew 6 Auburn MS 8:14.4 16:04.0  
31 Quevillon, Ethan 8 Tantasqua JH 8:15.9 16:06.9  
32 Ventimiglia, Nathaniel 8 Tantasqua JH 8:16.1 16:07.3  
33 Flannery, Gabe 6 Knox Trail 8:17.9 16:10.9 27
34 Horani, Hamzah 7 Grafton MS 8:20.9 16:16.7 28
35 Cormier, Connor 5 Knox Trail 8:26.0 16:26.6 29
36 Chartrand, Logan 7 Grafton MS 8:29.0 16:32.4  
37 Miner, Kade 7 Grafton MS 8:29.3 16:33.0  
38 LaFountain, Evan 6 Knox Trail 8:30.0 16:34.4 30
39 Silvestro, Kole 7 Whitin MS 8:31.1 16:36.7 31
40 Burtt, Collin 6 Knox Trail 8:31.3 16:37.0 32
41 Braden, Stone 7 Oxford MS 8:31.7 16:37.8 33
42 Colin, McIlvaine 7 Oxford MS 8:32.9 16:40.2 34
43 Damon, Libby 7 Oxford MS 8:36.5 16:47.0 35
44 Lee, Luke 7 Grafton MS 8:47.6 17:08.8  
45 Vangos, Paul 7 Auburn MS 8:51.8 17:17.0  
46 Parker, Nick 7 Tantasqua JH 8:57.1 17:27.4  
47 Arnaez, Andrew 7 Grafton MS 8:57.3 17:27.7  
48 Mulligan, Shea 6 Auburn MS 9:06.0 17:44.7  
49 Often, Cooper 8 Grafton MS 9:07.8 17:48.2  
50 Mergantheimer, Zachary 7 Grafton MS 9:07.9 17:48.4  
51 Young, Jackson 7 Webster MS 9:24.2 18:20.2  
52 James, Mack 7 Oxford MS 9:43.6 18:57.9 36
53 Andrew, Collins 6 Oxford MS 9:44.1 18:58.9 37
54 Weaver, Greyson 5 Whitin MS 9:50.1 19:10.7 38
55 Benjamin, Rucho 7 Oxford MS 9:51.1 19:12.5  
56 Jacob, Burroughs 6 Oxford MS 9:51.7 19:13.8  
57 Cameron, Shields 7 Oxford MS 9:53.3 19:16.9  
58 Roy, Charlie 7 Whitin MS 9:54.2 19:18.7 39
59 DiFiore, Jackson 7 Grafton MS 9:58.3 19:26.6  
60 Anderson, Remy 8 Grafton MS 9:59.3 19:28.5  
61 Capano, Thomas 8 Webster MS 10:15.5 20:00.2  
62 Keith, Kirkpatrick 6 Oxford MS 10:21.1 20:11.1  
63 Ortega Ortiz, Sebastian 7 Auburn MS 10:24.1 20:16.9  
64 Wroge, Alex 7 Grafton MS 10:32.7 20:33.6  
65 Eric, Day 7 Oxford MS 10:36.3 20:40.8  
66 Kaiser, Noah 6 Whitin MS 10:54.4 21:16.1 40
67 Smith, Lucas 7 Southbridge MS 10:56.3 21:19.8  
68 Sanford, Michael 7 Webster MS 11:02.6 21:32.0  
69 Lambert, Matthew 6 Whitin MS 11:08.7 21:43.9 41
70 Brodeur, Austin 6 Knox Trail 11:15.6 21:57.3 42
71 Sauvageau, Calen 5 Knox Trail 11:17.0 22:00.1  
72 Nicholas, Meneguzzo 7 Oxford MS 11:21.6 22:09.1  
73 Balaji-Prabhu, Samir 7 Grafton MS 11:24.2 22:14.2  
74 Faron, Camden 8 Auburn MS 11:33.8 22:32.9  
75 Henry, LaMountain 7 Oxford MS 11:34.0 22:33.2  
76 Cole, Going 7 Oxford MS 11:43.1 22:50.9  
77 Villanueva, Japhet 7 Webster MS 12:57.5 25:16.1  
78 Dunlop, Cameron 7 Grafton MS 13:16.7 25:53.5  
79 Sharr, Emmett 6 Whitin MS 14:06.1 27:29.9