MIAA Division 1A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Theiler, Daphne SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:33.8 1
2 Sullivan, Christina SR Milton 6:02.8 18:47.3 2
3 Sobieraj, Katie SO Oliver Ames 6:05.4 18:55.3 3
4 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy 6:06.7 18:59.4 4
5 Boyd, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.1 19:00.8 5
6 Shriner, Macey FR Plymouth North 6:12.4 19:17.0 6
7 Borah, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.5 19:26.6 7
8 Mullen , Emery JR Shepherd Hill 6:16.4 19:29.6 8
9 Affanato, Norah SR Milton 6:17.2 19:32.1 9
10 Stevens, Reese JR Agawam 6:18.2 19:35.0  
11 Capalbo, Valerie JR Bishop Feehan 6:19.3 19:38.6 10
12 Bejarano, Summer SR Silver Lake 6:19.4 19:38.9 11
13 Burdick, Emily JR Billerica 6:20.2 19:41.4 12
14 Soule, Katherine SR Walpole 6:20.5 19:42.2 13
15 Holmes, Johanna JR Oliver Ames 6:22.6 19:48.7 14
16 Dupill, Hannah FR Oliver Ames 6:25.6 19:58.3 15
17 Kamperides, Myah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.0 19:59.3 16
18 O'Toole, Katie JR Milton 6:26.5 20:00.9 17
19 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy 6:28.0 20:05.5 18
20 Hodges, Taegan JR Oliver Ames 6:28.0 20:05.6 19
21 Faherty, Samantha SR Silver Lake 6:28.2 20:06.1 20
22 Graham, Braelyn FR Oliver Ames 6:29.2 20:09.2 21
23 Kennedy, Morgan SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.9 20:11.5 22
24 Chave, Sarah Grace JR Milton 6:31.3 20:16.0 23
25 Perkson, Melanie SR Plymouth North 6:32.7 20:20.1 24
26 Jilani, Mia SO Milton 6:33.6 20:23.1 25
27 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:36.0 20:30.5 26
28 Bailat, Deirdre JR Billerica 6:36.5 20:31.9 27
29 Parkinson, Amy SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.7 28
30 Duggan, Olivia SR Milton 6:39.8 20:42.4 29
31 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 6:40.6 20:44.7 30
32 Ng, Sydney SO Central Catholic 6:41.2 20:46.6 31
33 Poss, Juliet SR Marblehead 6:41.6 20:47.7 32
34 Stanton, Catherine SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:56.7 33
35 Morris, Cara SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:57.0 34
36 Jasmine, Lanata SO Notre Dame Academy 6:44.8 20:58.0 35
37 Bernier, Sarah JR Masconomet 6:45.2 20:59.0 36
38 Kneeland, Jala FR Billerica 6:46.5 21:03.0 37
39 McCarthy, McKenna FR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.9 21:04.4 38
40 Guillet, Olivia JR Central Catholic 6:47.4 21:05.9 39
41 Estaphan , Paige JR Westborough 6:49.5 21:12.3 40
42 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:49.7 21:12.9 41
43 Harkins, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.9 21:13.7 42
44 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 6:51.8 21:19.5 43
45 Simcoe, Kate SR Marblehead 6:52.2 21:20.8 44
46 Wall, Caleigh JR Minnechaug 6:53.5 21:24.8 45
47 Rivers, Avery FR Oliver Ames 6:53.8 21:25.8 46
48 Li, Hannah JR Sharon 6:55.1 21:29.8 47
49 Flynn, Anna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.0 21:35.7 48
50 Boulger, Sarah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.8 21:38.1 49
51 Dillon, Ellie JR Notre Dame Academy 6:58.0 21:38.8 50
52 Bodner, Lindsey FR Notre Dame Academy 6:58.4 21:40.1 51
53 Goldman, Hailey SO Oliver Ames 6:58.5 21:40.5 52
54 Philippon, Emma 8 Billerica 6:59.0 21:42.0 53
55 Wagner, Kate SO Bishop Feehan 6:59.7 21:44.1 54
56 DaSilva , Kaitlyn SR Dartmouth 7:00.3 21:46.0 55
57 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy 7:01.4 21:49.3 56
58 Raberio, Sara Marlborough 7:01.9 21:51.1 57
59 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:03.7 21:56.6 58
60 Roche, Marilyn JR Milton 7:04.3 21:58.4 59
61 Tips, Claire SR Marblehead 7:04.6 21:59.2 60
62 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.7 21:59.5 61
63 Sweeney, Harper SO North Attleborough 7:08.5 22:11.5 62
64 Vaughan, Lily JR Westborough 7:09.3 22:13.8 63
65 D'Agostino, Emma JR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.2 64
66 Galgoczy, Katie FR North Attleborough 7:11.9 22:21.9 65
67 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:12.8 22:24.7 66
68 Dentremont, Kristyn JR Walpole 7:12.8 22:24.9 67
69 Gopinath, Uma SO Westborough 7:13.3 22:26.3 68
70 Smith, Brandolyn SR Marblehead 7:14.0 22:28.5 69
71 Kelly, Adriana FR Whitman-Hanson 7:14.8 22:30.9 70
72 Goudreau, Amber JR Masconomet 7:15.1 22:32.1 71
73 Kelly, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.3 22:32.7 72
74 Paglierani, Willa SO Masconomet 7:15.5 22:33.1 73
75 Caruso, Saylor JR Marblehead 7:17.0 22:37.7 74
76 Wagner, Caeli FR Notre Dame Academy 7:17.0 22:37.9 75
77 Olszewski, Eva SO Sharon 7:18.1 22:41.2 76
78 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 7:18.1 22:41.3 77
79 Piper, Cat SO Marblehead 7:18.4 22:42.2 78
80 Carlson, Sofia SR Minnechaug 7:19.1 22:44.4 79
81 Barrett, Ashleigh SR Minnechaug 7:20.9 22:49.9 80
82 Gaugreau, Jaidyn FR Minnechaug 7:22.1 22:53.7 81
83 Gallant, Maria JR Sharon 7:22.5 22:55.1 82
84 McCarty, Elaine JR Stoughton 7:22.9 22:56.2 83
85 O'Keefe, Anna SR Minnechaug 7:22.9 22:56.3 84
86 Mahoney, Maya JR Marblehead 7:23.0 22:56.6 85
87 Moura , Amaya FR Dartmouth 7:23.3 22:57.4 86
88 Weinberg, Skylar FR Minnechaug 7:23.5 22:58.2 87
89 Robison, Sierra JR Sharon 7:24.9 23:02.6 88
90 Cameron, Annie JR Walpole 7:25.6 23:04.7 89
91 Poth, Caroline SO Whitman-Hanson 7:26.9 23:08.5 90
92 Lombardi, Abigail JR Shepherd Hill 7:27.0 23:08.9 91
93 Underwood, Bridget JR Central Catholic 7:28.3 23:13.0 92
94 McGrath, Madison SR Minnechaug 7:29.2 23:15.7 93
95 Hogan, Stephanie JR Westborough 7:29.7 23:17.3 94
96 Mederios, Alexis JR Stoughton 7:29.9 23:17.9 95
97 Sweeney, Mia SO Plymouth North 7:30.0 23:18.2 96
98 Levesque, Corinne SO Westborough 7:30.3 23:19.3 97
99 Flaherty , Erin SO Silver Lake 7:31.0 23:21.5 98
100 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 7:32.7 23:26.5 99
101 Ambrosina, Sophia JR Masconomet 7:36.7 23:39.1 100
102 DeFeo, Perl SR Masconomet 7:38.1 23:43.4 101
103 McLaren, Mira JR Westborough 7:38.5 23:44.5 102
104 Rajesh, Aditi SO Westborough 7:38.6 23:45.0 103
105 Bateman , Lily JR Shepherd Hill 7:38.7 23:45.4 104
106 Scuccimarra, Alyssa JR Billerica 7:39.2 23:46.8 105
107 Fournier, Ellie SO North Attleborough 7:40.8 23:51.9 106
108 McKeon, Breannah JR Somerset-Berkley 7:42.0 23:55.5  
109 Clements, Jillian FR Central Catholic 7:44.7 24:03.9 107
110 La, Allicen SO Walpole 7:44.7 24:04.1 108
111 Kelly , Lauren SO Dartmouth 7:45.2 24:05.5 109
112 fishman, Shayna SO Masconomet 7:45.2 24:05.6 110
113 Freeman, Lily SO Billerica 7:46.0 24:08.1 111
114 Richardson, Julie SO Stoughton 7:46.1 24:08.2 112
115 Hooper, Jasmine SR Westfield 7:46.1 24:08.2  
116 Lameiras, Marianna SO North Attleborough 7:46.1 24:08.4 113
117 Bouffard, Sarah JR Billerica 7:46.1 24:08.4 114
118 Morris, Amber Marlborough 7:46.5 24:09.4 115
119 Paskow, Riley SR Silver Lake 7:47.2 24:11.7 116
120 Rioux , Molly SR Dartmouth 7:48.2 24:14.8 117
121 Cabral , Giada JR Dartmouth 7:52.2 24:27.2 118
122 Armon, Clara JR Sharon 7:56.8 24:41.5 119
123 Branco, Lilly SO Stoughton 7:58.6 24:47.2 120
124 Zibrak, Amaya FR Sharon 8:00.0 24:51.6 121
125 Laliberte , Megan JR Silver Lake 8:00.6 24:53.3 122
126 Staniec, Michaela JR Central Catholic 8:00.7 24:53.8 123
127 Rave, Raquel JR Masconomet 8:03.2 25:01.5 124
128 Khanderia, Rhea Marlborough 8:05.7 25:09.2 125
129 Van der Linden, Elsa SO Walpole 8:07.3 25:14.1 126
130 Sousa, Juliana SR Dartmouth 8:09.1 25:19.7 127
131 Khanderia, Risha Marlborough 8:09.8 25:22.0 128
132 Bellizia, Gianna FR Westfield 8:10.5 25:24.2  
133 Gererty, Csroine SR Silver Lake 8:19.6 25:52.3 129
134 Hamel, Ella SO Westfield 8:26.7 26:14.5  
135 Sophia, Roukhadze JR North Attleborough 8:39.5 26:54.3 130
136 Sweeney, Samantha FR North Attleborough 8:44.6 27:10.0 131
137 Zaldumis, Sophia Marlborough 9:04.0 28:10.3 132
138 Martin, Avrie JR Stoughton 9:28.9 29:27.7 133
139 Ven, Violet Marlborough 10:05.3 31:20.8 134