Midland-Wachusett XC League Championship Meet Date: 10-30-21   Venue: Fitchburg - Fitchburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alleva, Mike SR Lunenburg 5:47.6 18:00.1 1
2 Champeon, Nicholas SR Maynard 5:58.6 18:34.2 2
3 Martin, Connor FR Lunenburg 5:59.3 18:36.4 3
4 Aroian, Gabe JR Maynard 6:05.4 18:55.4 4
5 Meunier, Tyler JR Gardner 6:07.7 19:02.4 5
6 Ryan, Dillon SO Lunenburg 6:13.8 19:21.5 6
7 Dellasanta, Vincent FR Lunenburg 6:13.9 19:21.7 7
8 Cloutier, Mathew SR Maynard 6:17.0 19:31.5 8
9 Nauseda, Conner SO Maynard 6:18.7 19:36.6 9
10 Lucier, Alex SR Gardner 6:22.2 19:47.6 10
11 Leone, Jake 7 Ayer Shirley 6:28.4 20:06.9 11
12 Sweet, Benjamin SR Lunenburg 6:30.8 20:14.3 12
13 Johnson, Noah SO Gardner 6:36.6 20:32.3 13
14 DiVito, Gino SR Gardner 6:38.6 20:38.6 14
15 Contier, Aiden JR Lunenburg 6:39.6 20:41.5 15
16 Kysiak, Adam SR Maynard 6:41.3 20:47.0 16
17 Maclure, Zach JR Lunenburg 6:41.4 20:47.3 17
18 Torres, William FR Narragansett 6:41.6 20:48.0  
19 Bartlett, Gavin SR Maynard 6:47.0 21:04.7 18
20 Nelligan, liam FR Clinton 6:47.9 21:07.4 19
21 New, Cole FR Ayer Shirley 6:48.6 21:09.5 20
22 Dostie, Mavrik SO Ayer Shirley 6:51.1 21:17.2 21
23 Lewis, Jack SR Clinton 6:56.1 21:32.9 22
24 Coyne, Breaghan JR Clinton 6:56.5 21:34.1 23
25 Severance, Jackson SO Maynard 6:57.3 21:36.6 24
26 Weidle, Quinn FR Narragansett 7:00.6 21:47.0  
27 Dunlap, James JR Lunenburg 7:05.0 22:00.7  
28 Sterns, Charlie SR Maynard 7:05.0 22:00.7  
29 Arboleda, Christian SO Ayer Shirley 7:05.7 22:02.8 25
30 Lavoie, Santos JR Gardner 7:06.0 22:03.6 26
31 Dance, Tristan JR Lunenburg 7:14.0 22:28.5  
32 Otero, Jaden SO Gardner 7:21.5 22:52.0 27
33 Johns, Eain SO Clinton 7:26.5 23:07.3 28
34 Holden, Jack 7 Ayer Shirley 7:30.8 23:20.9 29
35 Schwind, David 8 Maynard 7:36.3 23:37.8  
36 Gill, Matthew JR Ayer Shirley 7:57.2 24:42.7 30
37 Moore, Even JR Maynard 8:02.3 24:58.6  
38 LeBlanc, Tommy SR Tahanto 8:03.6 25:02.7 31
39 Abelson, Lyman JR Tahanto 8:06.4 25:11.5 32
40 Lewis, Logan 8 Tahanto 8:11.6 25:27.5 33
41 Wuorinen, Calvin SR Lunenburg 8:14.3 25:35.8  
42 Santiago, Jose FR Gardner 8:20.5 25:55.2 34
43 Stagg, Nick FR Clinton 8:26.5 26:13.8 35
44 Celona, Cade SO Gardner 8:27.0 26:15.3  
45 O'Brien, Henry 8 Narragansett 8:27.1 26:15.7  
46 Jamieson, Alexander 8 Narragansett 8:33.8 26:36.5  
47 Bossolt, Maxwell 7 Tahanto 8:43.4 27:06.2 36
48 Baldwin, Micah SO Tahanto 8:52.5 27:34.5 37
49 Bradford, Reed SO Tahanto 9:09.7 28:28.0 38
50 Eck, Nicholas FR Tahanto 9:50.8 30:35.7 39
51 Metzmaker, Charles 7 Tahanto 12:04.7 37:32.0