MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:10.7 16:05.3  
2 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:12.3 16:10.3 1
3 Collins, Jack JR Norfolk County Agricultural 5:13.8 16:15.2  
4 Poulin, Nicholas SR Gloucester 5:15.9 16:21.5 2
5 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:17.9 16:27.7 3
6 Uzzo, Nick JR East Bridgewater 5:19.8 16:33.7  
7 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough 5:19.9 16:33.8 4
8 Galatis, Steven SR Austin Prep 5:20.1 16:34.7 5
9 da Silva, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:21.5 16:38.9 6
10 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:22.1 16:40.8  
11 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:25.6 16:51.9  
12 Hatlevig, Caleb SO Parker Charter Essential 5:25.9 16:52.7 7
13 Korhonen, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:26.0 16:52.9 8
14 Jacobsen, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 5:26.0 16:53.0 9
15 Amaral , Noah JR Seekonk 5:26.5 16:54.3  
16 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:27.8 16:58.4 10
17 Gramer, Jack JR Tyngsborough 5:28.0 16:59.2 11
18 Fournier, Aydan JR Apponequet 5:28.7 17:01.3 12
19 Kurczy, Daniel SR Bellingham 5:29.1 17:02.7  
20 McCarthy, Ben SO Millis 5:29.9 17:05.2 13
21 Riley, Colin JR Tyngsborough 5:31.0 17:08.6 14
22 Wetzel, Christian SR Cardinal Spellman 5:32.0 17:11.5  
23 Sullivan, Graeme SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:32.5 17:13.0 15
24 Crowley, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.7 17:26.1 16
25 russell, finn SR Ipswich 5:38.5 17:31.8 17
26 Bresette, DJ JR Austin Prep 5:39.2 17:34.0 18
27 DeGrazia, Noah SR Middleboro 5:42.6 17:44.4  
28 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.6 19
29 Ford, Jonathan SR Sturgis Charter School East 5:46.1 17:55.3  
30 Quinn, Lucas JR Apponequet 5:48.0 18:01.2 20
31 hansen, colin JR Ipswich 5:49.4 18:05.8 21
32 Montillo, Gianvito JR Archbishop Williams 5:49.7 18:06.5 22
33 Sagar, Toby SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.0 18:07.7 23
34 Soderman, Carl JR Parker Charter Essential 5:50.5 18:08.9 24
35 Edwards, Sam JR Parker Charter Essential 5:50.5 18:09.0 25
36 Edwards, Willem SR Sutton 5:50.7 18:09.6  
37 Stach, Connor FR Parker Charter Essential 5:51.0 18:10.7 26
38 Rebello, Josh SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:51.3 18:11.5 27
39 Coughlin, Trevor JR Austin Prep 5:51.7 18:12.7 28
40 Christ, Kameron SR Rockland 5:51.8 18:13.1  
41 McCain, JJ JR Millis 5:51.9 18:13.4 29
42 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 5:52.2 18:14.4 30
43 Machnik, James JR Monomoy Regional 5:53.4 18:18.0  
44 Medeiros, Colby SR Austin Prep 5:53.4 18:18.1 31
45 Doherty, Michael SR Austin Prep 5:54.0 18:19.8 32
46 Dugan, John JR Austin Prep 5:54.0 18:19.9 33
47 Condon, Thomas SR Bishop Connolly 5:55.2 18:23.6  
48 Martinovich, Josh JR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.3 18:23.9 34
49 DELCORE, QUINN JR Norwell 5:55.6 18:24.9  
50 wertz, paul SR Ipswich 5:56.4 18:27.4 35
51 Pearsall, Aidan FR Dover-Sherborn 5:56.9 18:28.8 36
52 Munn, Linus JR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 18:30.7 37
53 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.5 18:30.9 38
54 Buletza, Daniel SR Ipswich 5:57.7 18:31.3 39
55 Almeida, Cristiano JR Seekonk 5:57.8 18:31.8  
56 Harrington, Derven JR Boston Collegiate Charter 5:57.9 18:32.1  
57 Sullivan, Grant FR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.9 18:32.2 40
58 Chiodi, Adam JR Stoneham 5:58.1 18:32.8  
59 Ware, Nicholas JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:58.6 18:34.3 41
60 townsend, keith JR Ipswich 5:58.7 18:34.6 42
61 Fontaine, Owen SO Dover-Sherborn 5:58.9 18:35.2 43
62 Zielinski, Carter SR Hanover 5:59.6 18:37.4 44
63 Hyland, Tyler JR Tyngsborough 6:00.0 18:38.5 45
64 Blake, Christopher SR Austin Prep 6:00.0 18:38.6 46
65 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 6:00.9 18:41.5  
66 Aldulaimy, Mohammed JR Tyngsborough 6:01.4 18:42.9 47
67 Gramer, Ryan FR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.4 18:43.1 48
68 Thompson, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.6 18:43.6 49
69 Comiskey, Owen JR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.8 18:44.2  
70 Almeda, Jack FR Dover-Sherborn 6:01.9 18:44.6  
71 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 6:02.0 18:44.9  
72 Morris, Silas FR Dover-Sherborn 6:02.1 18:45.1  
73 Moretti, Roman JR Wilmington 6:02.4 18:46.2  
74 Green, Mike SR Hanover 6:03.4 18:49.3 50
75 Hagan, Cameron JR Nipmuc 6:03.5 18:49.4  
76 Francis, Michael JR Gloucester 6:05.8 18:56.5 51
77 Ryan, Aiden SR Abington 6:06.2 18:57.9 52
78 Clifford, Kyle SR Gloucester 6:06.4 18:58.5 53
79 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 6:07.1 19:00.6  
80 Giordano, Nathan JR Holliston 6:07.3 19:01.2 54
81 silveira, garrett SR Ipswich 6:07.6 19:02.2 55
82 Courcy, Brady SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:08.2 19:04.0 56
83 Bulmer, Owen JR Holliston 6:08.7 19:05.6 57
84 Tully, Joe JR Carver 6:09.1 19:06.8  
85 Adams, Toby JR Ipswich 6:09.8 19:09.2 58
86 Streck, Colin SR Millis 6:10.1 19:10.0 59
87 Duncan, Jonah JR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.4 19:10.8 60
88 Bruno , Tyler JR Norton 6:10.4 19:10.8  
89 Bausch, Ryan JR Holliston 6:10.6 19:11.4 61
90 Costello, Ryan SR Medfield 6:13.8 19:21.4  
91 O'Brien, Rowan SO Holliston 6:15.1 19:25.4 62
92 O'Neill, Mikey JR Holliston 6:15.1 19:25.6 63
93 Clark, John FR Dover-Sherborn 6:15.9 19:28.1  
94 Guinta, Aidan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:16.1 19:28.6 64
95 Lavigne, Michael JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:16.7 19:30.6 65
96 Fitzpatrick, Brendan JR Holliston 6:17.1 19:31.8 66
97 Wilson, Noah SR Medfield 6:17.2 19:32.1  
98 Wood, Connor SR Holliston 6:17.5 19:33.1 67
99 Ashwell, Samuel JR Gloucester 6:17.8 19:34.0 68
100 Majkut, Stephen JR Holliston 6:18.3 19:35.4  
101 Yuskaitis, Jack JR Monomoy Regional 6:18.5 19:36.2  
102 Baghat, Siddh SR Tyngsborough 6:19.2 19:38.3 69
103 Corbo, Andrew SR Hanover 6:19.5 19:39.2 70
104 Peterson, Soren SR Falmouth Academy 6:19.8 19:40.0  
105 Camphina, Lance JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:19.9 19:40.4  
106 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.3 19:41.6 71
107 Bailey, Mason SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:20.8 19:43.1  
108 Bushnell, Nolan FR Old Rochester 6:20.9 19:43.6 72
109 DiDonna, Noah SR Sutton 6:21.2 19:44.5  
110 Kassabian, John SR Old Rochester 6:21.3 19:44.9 73
111 Brickley, Torsten JR Old Rochester 6:21.3 19:44.9 74
112 Tschudy, Raymond SR Hanover 6:21.8 19:46.3 75
113 Carroll, Theodore JR Old Rochester 6:21.8 19:46.4 76
114 Niceforo, Christian JR Wilmington 6:22.2 19:47.6  
115 wilt, lucas SO Ipswich 6:23.0 19:50.2  
116 Harrigan, Alexander JR Old Rochester 6:23.1 19:50.4 77
117 Bixler, Jayden SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.2 19:50.7 78
118 Goldstein, Gabe FR Dover-Sherborn 6:23.9 19:52.8  
119 Mexil, Mardochee SR Archbishop Williams 6:24.4 19:54.3 79
120 Sharma, Neel JR Weston 6:24.5 19:54.8  
121 Parry, Jamie SR Hanover 6:25.7 19:58.4 80
122 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:25.9 19:59.0  
123 Tadros, Noah JR Seekonk 6:27.2 20:03.2  
124 Miller, Aidan JR Apponequet 6:29.0 20:08.7 81
125 Thibeault, Colin JR Bellingham 6:30.7 20:13.9  
126 Joyce, Ronan JR Nipmuc 6:31.3 20:16.0  
127 Curry, Matthew SR Old Rochester 6:31.8 20:17.5 82
128 Cleathero, Nathan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.1 20:18.3 83
129 Taylor, Luke SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.5 20:19.7 84
130 RANDOLPH, DEMING JR Norwell 6:32.7 20:20.3  
131 Alarcon, Matt SR Stoneham 6:34.4 20:25.4  
132 Murphy, Connor JR Dover-Sherborn 6:34.6 20:26.0  
133 O'Shaughnessy, William JR Old Rochester 6:35.0 20:27.3 85
134 Connoni, Louis SO Holliston 6:35.3 20:28.2  
135 Gannon, Will SR Riverview 6:36.7 20:32.5 86
136 Gallagher, Eoin JR Apponequet 6:37.1 20:33.8 87
137 Marku, Franci JR Bellingham 6:39.7 20:41.9  
138 Lavender, Matthew JR Dracut 6:40.0 20:43.0  
139 Ewan, Luke JR Apponequet 6:41.6 20:47.7 88
140 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:42.0 20:49.0  
141 Bittinger, Will FR Dover-Sherborn 6:44.2 20:55.8  
142 Crawford, Jack JR Marthas Vineyard 6:45.3 20:59.3  
143 Callow, Patrick SR Hanover 6:47.0 21:04.7 89
144 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:48.0 21:07.7  
145 gray, teddy SR Ipswich 6:48.4 21:09.0  
146 Orroth, Ryan JR Ipswich 6:48.5 21:09.2  
147 O'Donnell, Brody JR Sturgis Charter School West 6:49.7 21:13.0  
148 Fleming, Matt SR Riverview 6:51.1 21:17.4 90
149 Crutchfield, Scott JR Weston 6:51.8 21:19.6  
150 Carpenter , Benjamin JR Gloucester 6:55.4 21:30.7 91
151 Caron, Mike JR Rockland 6:55.8 21:32.0  
152 Olsen, Nicolai SR Cohasset 6:56.2 21:33.3  
153 Luxene, Eythan SR Dracut 6:57.0 21:35.7  
154 Manning, Logan FR Millis 6:59.0 21:41.8 92
155 kristian, nate SO Ipswich 7:00.0 21:45.1  
156 jones, sam FR Ipswich 7:01.7 21:50.4  
157 Hammill, Collin SR Abington 7:03.4 21:55.5 93
158 Carnabucci, Jordan JR Stoneham 7:04.1 21:57.9  
159 Hammill, Casey SR Abington 7:05.2 22:01.3 94
160 Burns, Jack JR Millis 7:08.9 22:12.7 95
161 Walther, Matthew SR Holliston 7:11.5 22:20.7  
162 Morrissey, Michael JR Riverview 7:13.6 22:27.4 96
163 Crampton, Zach SR Falmouth Academy 7:15.1 22:32.0  
164 Payne, Max SR Holliston 7:15.4 22:32.8  
165 Manning, Chris SR Hanover 7:16.4 22:35.9 97
166 Coisman, Max JR Weston 7:16.9 22:37.7  
167 Ryan, Sean JR Holliston 7:17.2 22:38.6  
168 Rockland, Rocky SR Rockland 7:17.5 22:39.5  
169 Rayer, Will SR Riverview 7:18.2 22:41.5 98
170 Riley, Sean SR Stoneham 7:21.2 22:51.0  
171 McCloskey, Conor SR Hanover 7:24.1 22:59.9  
172 Millier, Drew SO Millis 7:24.2 23:00.3 99
173 Garland, Shea JR Apponequet 7:24.9 23:02.5 100
174 Plourde, Riley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.7 23:04.8 101
175 Debono, Michael SR Abington 7:29.0 23:15.3 102
176 Chacon, Ricky JR Weston 7:32.2 23:25.1  
177 Boyle, Colby SR Abington 7:37.6 23:41.9 103
178 Henley, William SR Mashpee 7:39.5 23:47.6  
179 Townley-Maloit, Elliot SR Riverview 7:47.7 24:13.2 104
180 Humber, Charlie SR Riverview 7:53.1 24:29.9 105
181 Linton, Benjamin SR Whitinsville Christian 7:54.1 24:33.2 106
182 McDowell, Matthew SR Cohasset 7:56.1 24:39.3  
183 Ni, Ryan SR Riverview 7:56.1 24:39.4 107
184 Youkilis, Will JR Bellingham 8:00.9 24:54.2  
185 Haase, Johnmicahel SR Riverview 8:10.0 25:22.5  
  Jagiello, Eddie FR Archbishop Williams DNF  
  Plotnichenko, Seva JR Weston DNF