Dual County Cross Country Championships Date: 10-25-19   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.0 21:23.3 1
2 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 2
3 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 6:56.9 21:35.5 3
4 Jha, Maya FR Newton South 6:58.4 21:40.0 4
5 Bardzik, Lana SO Concord-Carlisle 7:00.7 21:47.1 5
6 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 7:01.0 21:48.1 6
7 Hosford, Aliya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.0 21:54.4 7
8 Schwartz, Emily FR Newton South 7:03.4 21:55.7 8
9 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 7:04.8 21:59.8 9
10 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.0 22:16.2 10
11 Ogden, Grace SO Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 11
12 Martinelli, Fiona FR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 12
13 Synnestvedt, Isabella SO Concord-Carlisle 7:12.1 22:22.5  
14 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SO Concord-Carlisle 7:13.4 22:26.6  
15 Helenius, Oona FR Newton South 7:15.5 22:33.3 13
16 Wieland, Ashley FR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.3 22:41.9  
17 Herschelman, April SO Concord-Carlisle 7:19.4 22:45.3  
18 Hamwey, Bridget SO Boston Latin School 7:20.5 22:48.9  
19 Okaniwa, Mina FR Newton South 7:20.6 22:49.2 14
20 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:21.7 22:52.4  
21 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 7:23.0 22:56.6  
22 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.3 22:57.5  
23 Morrissey, Gweneth SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.3 23:00.4 15
24 Herschelman, Mia SO Concord-Carlisle 7:27.7 23:11.1  
25 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.4 23:13.2 16
26 Boyle, Colleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.8 23:14.6  
27 Wieland, Caroline FR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.8 23:17.7  
28 Harvey, Taijah FR Concord-Carlisle 7:30.0 23:18.4  
29 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.3 23:25.5 17
30 Carter, Audrey SO Concord-Carlisle 7:32.5 23:26.0  
31 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:33.9 23:30.3  
32 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.2 23:31.3 18
33 Ongaro, Marina JR Newton South 7:35.2 23:34.3  
34 Bottger, Rianna SO Westford Academy 7:35.3 23:34.9 19
35 Paterson, Taylor SR Newton South 7:35.7 23:36.0  
36 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 7:36.9 23:39.8 20
37 Hughes, Rachel SO Westford Academy 7:37.8 23:42.5 21
38 Blagg, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2 22
39 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:38.8 23:45.7  
40 Astrauskas, Katja JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.3 23:50.4 23
41 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.6 23:57.4 24
42 Green, Becca JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:42.8 23:57.9 25
43 Leonard, Waverly SO Concord-Carlisle 7:43.3 23:59.6  
44 Rosecan, Emilie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:43.4 24:00.1 26
45 Bergeron, Maia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.6 24:03.6 27
46 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.7 24:04.1  
47 Halio, Kelsey JR Westford Academy 7:48.2 24:14.9 28
48 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.7 24:19.6  
49 Carrillo, Elissa SO Weston 7:50.3 24:21.3  
50 Paris, Jasmine JR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.5 24:22.1  
51 Bowers, Margaret SO Concord-Carlisle 7:51.5 24:25.1  
52 Carlson, Gabi SO Acton-Boxborough 7:51.9 24:26.4 29
53 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.6 24:31.5  
54 Cioffi, Ellie SO Westford Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0 30
55 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 7:55.1 24:36.4 31
56 Edison, Jane SO Westford Academy 7:56.6 24:41.0 32
57 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.4 24:43.4 33
58 Johnson, Katelyn JR Concord-Carlisle 7:57.7 24:44.4  
59 Stoval, Natalie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.2 24:45.8 34
60 Norhia, Sargam JR Acton-Boxborough 7:58.6 24:47.2 35
61 Gorewitz, Emily SO Concord-Carlisle 7:59.3 24:49.5  
62 Hon-Anderson, Isabel JR Bedford 7:59.4 24:49.8 36
63 Boulouah, Aya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:00.0 24:51.4  
64 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 8:02.9 25:00.6 37
65 Joshi, Ambika SO Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
66 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:05.5 25:08.6 38
67 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:05.9 25:09.9 39
68 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.4 25:11.3  
69 Boulouah, Iman SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.4 25:11.5  
70 Goar, Mary SR Concord-Carlisle 8:06.7 25:12.4  
71 Bisso, Jenna SO Westford Academy 8:07.2 25:13.9 40
72 Haddad, Sydney FR Concord-Carlisle 8:07.3 25:14.1  
73 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.3  
74 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:13.0 25:31.8 41
75 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:13.2 25:32.6  
76 Sabin, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 25:33.8  
77 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:15.7 25:40.4  
78 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.3 25:42.1  
79 Bergeron, Alicia JR Westford Academy 8:16.8 25:43.7  
80 Benoit, Sophia SO Concord-Carlisle 8:20.3 25:54.5  
81 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:21.5 25:58.4  
82 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
83 Fox, Chloe JR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.9 26:15.2  
84 Walsh, Julia SO Newton South 8:27.3 26:16.3  
85 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:30.4 26:25.9 42
86 Belle, Nicole SO Acton-Boxborough 8:36.8 26:45.7  
87 Ormsby, Colleen SO Concord-Carlisle 8:40.9 26:58.6  
88 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:42.3 27:03.0  
89 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.6 27:07.0  
90 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:44.6 27:10.1  
91 Flaherty, Kathryn SO WALTHAM 8:46.1 27:14.7  
92 Morville, Julia JR Acton-Boxborough 8:46.7 27:16.7  
93 Su, Kristen SO Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.3  
94 Oordt, Catherine JR Bedford 8:48.8 27:23.1  
95 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.0 27:23.8  
96 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:49.4 27:25.0  
97 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:50.1 27:27.2  
98 Shine, Mary SR Wayland 8:52.5 27:34.7  
99 Protasowicki, Ana SO Bedford 8:56.9 27:48.4  
100 Lamothe, Parker SO Concord-Carlisle 9:00.8 28:00.4  
101 Phifer, Summer JR Bedford 9:03.5 28:08.9  
102 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 9:05.8 28:15.8  
103 Yendluri, Rachel JR Acton-Boxborough 9:06.8 28:19.2  
104 Hocknell, Emily JR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.9 28:22.5  
105 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 9:13.6 28:40.2  
106 Olney, Nina SO Concord-Carlisle 9:13.7 28:40.6  
107 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 9:14.9 28:44.1  
108 Gandhi, Achla JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
109 Bjerke, Siri FR Concord-Carlisle 9:19.1 28:57.3  
110 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:19.4 28:58.3  
111 Takenaga, Claire JR Acton-Boxborough 9:21.6 29:05.0  
112 Crowley, Caroline SR WALTHAM 9:24.0 29:12.6  
113 Gaudreau, Grae JR Concord-Carlisle 9:25.4 29:16.8  
114 Wilson, Ailish SO Concord-Carlisle 9:28.8 29:27.5  
115 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:30.2 29:31.7  
116 DeRosas, Katherine SR Bedford 9:30.7 29:33.4  
117 Li, Iris JR Acton-Boxborough 9:39.2 29:59.8  
118 Khan, Sameeha SO Concord-Carlisle 9:40.9 30:05.2  
119 Ledoux, Noelle SO Concord-Carlisle 9:43.9 30:14.4  
120 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.4 30:15.9  
121 Carignan, Kayley SO Westford Academy 9:52.7 30:41.6  
122 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:09.4 31:33.5  
123 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 10:10.1 31:35.8  
124 Dee, Bella JR Acton-Boxborough 10:11.3 31:39.6  
125 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.5 32:42.4  
126 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:31.6 32:42.6  
127 Sehgal, Urvi SO Westford Academy 11:06.5 34:31.1  
128 Jha, Anika SR Westford Academy 11:14.6 34:56.4  
129 Swain, Ruth SO Concord-Carlisle 11:16.0 35:00.6  
130 Challa, Shruti SO Westford Academy 12:00.4 37:18.7  
131 Kollipara, Shraddha SO Westford Academy 12:01.0 37:20.5  
132 Durvasula, Shivani SO Concord-Carlisle 12:30.9 38:53.5