Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manfredi, David SO Weymouth 5:15.6 13:04.5 1
2 Haynia, Maximus SO Westhampton Beach 5:17.0 13:07.9  
3 Beggins, Dylan SO Bay Shore 5:28.1 13:35.7 2
4 Olsen, Graeme SO Riverhead 5:35.7 13:54.4  
5 Gogarty, Jake FR Bay Shore 5:41.1 14:07.9 3
6 Noonan, Luke SO Collegiate School 5:45.1 14:17.8 4
7 Belford, Anthony SO Bay Shore 5:46.7 14:21.7 5
8 Melendez, Maxwell SO Smithtown 5:48.5 14:26.2  
9 Hammerquist, Luke SO Weymouth 5:49.7 14:29.3 6
10 Butt, Daniel SO Garden City 5:51.7 14:34.3 7
11 Park, Paul SO Manhasset 5:51.9 14:34.7 8
12 Bagattine, Peter SO Bay Shore 5:53.9 14:39.7 9
13 Schierhorst, Grant FR Middle Country 5:54.0 14:39.9  
14 Coletti, Alex SO Garden City 5:58.9 14:52.1 10
15 Ashany, Zach SO Collegiate School 5:59.2 14:52.9 11
16 White, Nolan SO Collegiate School 5:59.6 14:53.9 12
17 Garcia, Andrew SO Riverhead 6:00.7 14:56.7  
18 Hayes, Trevor FR Westhampton Beach 6:00.9 14:57.0  
19 Farrugia, Andrew FR Middle Country 6:01.8 14:59.4  
20 DeGregory, Daniel SO East Meadow 6:02.5 15:01.1 13
21 Sykes, Blake SO Prout School 6:03.3 15:03.1 14
22 Fitzelle-Jones, Jesse SO Prout School 6:03.6 15:03.8 15
23 Sweet, Ethan SO Prout School 6:03.7 15:04.1 16
24 Casdin, Leason SO Collegiate School 6:05.8 15:09.3 17
25 Nie, Lixin SO Smithtown 6:08.3 15:15.6  
26 Kinloch, James SO Manhasset 6:10.2 15:20.3 18
27 Simioni, Evan SO Southampton 6:10.3 15:20.6 19
28 West, Lance SO Riverhead 6:11.3 15:22.9  
29 Donahue, Andrew SO Weymouth 6:11.8 15:24.3 20
30 Huinink, Jilles SO Manhasset 6:13.4 15:28.3 21
31 Rezak, Michael SO Collegiate School 6:17.3 15:37.8 22
32 Grewal, Sameer SO East Meadow 6:19.0 15:42.1 23
33 Cruz, Christian SO Hampton Bays 6:19.4 15:43.2 24
34 Gvosden Kranz, Adrian SO Prout School 6:20.2 15:45.2 25
35 Bartholdson, Anders SO Collegiate School 6:21.2 15:47.6 26
36 Byrne, John SO Garden City 6:23.1 15:52.4 27
37 Madison, Brady SO Hampton Bays 6:23.3 15:52.8 28
38 Ryan, Mason SO Weymouth 6:23.6 15:53.7 29
39 Pelletier, Brady SO Pelham 6:24.6 15:56.1  
40 Parker, Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:24.9 15:56.7 30
41 Gibbons, Connor SO Manhasset 6:25.2 15:57.5 31
42 O'Rourke, Jack SO Farmingdale 6:32.0 16:14.3 32
43 Healy, Greg SO Weymouth 6:32.9 16:16.6 33
44 Reilly, Max SO Island Trees 6:33.8 16:18.9  
45 Demetriades, Alexander SO Manhasset 6:34.5 16:20.6 34
46 Demos, Jake SO Prout School 6:35.2 16:22.3 35
47 Carlo, Zachary SO Farmingdale 6:37.8 16:28.9 36
48 Hunt Thomas, Caspian SO Collegiate School 6:38.2 16:29.8 37
49 Coleman, Joseph FR Bay Shore 6:41.4 16:37.8 38
50 Finkel, Jake SO Farmingdale 6:42.0 16:39.4 39
51 Segaran, Jesiah SO Oliver Ames 6:42.2 16:39.8 40
52 Davis, Cullen SO Collegiate School 6:42.6 16:40.8  
53 Gladd, Christian SO Westhampton Beach 6:43.0 16:41.8  
54 Chan, Kenneth SO East Meadow 6:44.2 16:44.8 41
55 Maltese, Nicholas SO Farmingdale 6:44.6 16:45.8 42
56 Occhiuto, Aidan SO East Meadow 6:44.8 16:46.2 43
57 Morrissey, Edward SO Milton 6:44.9 16:46.6  
58 Calwalader, John SO Prout School 6:45.8 16:48.8 44
59 Koszalka, Dylan SO Southampton 6:46.4 16:50.2 45
60 Olson, Jack SO East Meadow 6:47.1 16:51.9 46
61 Droney, Kevin SO Oliver Ames 6:50.2 16:59.7 47
62 Doubleday, Breogan SO Archbishop Molloy 6:50.3 17:00.0  
63 Marco, Giuseppe SO Bay Shore 6:50.9 17:01.5 48
64 Morrison, Declan SO Prout School 6:51.4 17:02.8 49
65 Noone, Brian SO Manhasset 6:53.3 17:07.3 50
66 Droney, Sean SO Oliver Ames 6:54.5 17:10.3 51
67 Boyer, Jayden SO Milton 6:55.8 17:13.5  
68 Murphy, Keith SO Weymouth 6:55.9 17:13.8 52
69 Bowers, Nick SO Oliver Ames 6:57.4 17:17.5 53
70 Kirchner, Reef FR Westhampton Beach 6:58.4 17:20.0  
71 Johnston, Matthew SO Manhasset 7:02.9 17:31.3 54
72 Gallagher, Ultan SO Archbishop Molloy 7:04.5 17:35.3  
73 Kaplan, Dylan SO East Meadow 7:09.5 17:47.7 55
74 Chung, Jason SO Farmingdale 7:11.1 17:51.7 56
75 Carangui, Darwin SO Taconic 7:11.3 17:52.2 57
76 Giblin, Quinn SO East Meadow 7:14.5 18:00.1 58
77 Laboissonniere, Brian SO Prout School 7:15.9 18:03.6  
78 Mahoney, Ethan SO Oliver Ames 7:21.7 18:18.0 59
79 Sobalo, Nick SO Pelham 7:22.3 18:19.6  
80 Felton, Zhaire SO East Meadow 7:23.1 18:21.5  
81 Terry, Jack SO Southampton 7:24.0 18:23.8 60
82 Pensa, Christian SO Hampton Bays 7:24.2 18:24.1 61
83 MacDonald, Brady SO Taconic 7:24.5 18:24.9 62
84 Behar, Josh SO Farmingdale 7:27.5 18:32.3 63
85 Burke, Jack SO Taconic 7:27.5 18:32.4 64
86 Roche, Jerry SO Weymouth 7:29.0 18:36.3 65
87 Scricca, Steven SO Garden City 7:29.5 18:37.5 66
88 Leon, Christopher SO Farmingdale 7:31.6 18:42.5 67
89 Tabarovsky, Tyler SO Archbishop Molloy 7:37.7 18:57.8  
90 Wakeham, Michael SO Garden City 7:37.9 18:58.2 68
91 Fahie, Sean SO Weymouth 7:38.1 18:58.7  
92 Georgiev, Adrian SO Archbishop Molloy 7:38.5 18:59.7  
93 Fitzgerald, Brenden SO Island Trees 7:39.3 19:01.8  
94 Votano, Daniel SO Lynbrook 7:41.5 19:07.3  
95 Ma, Henry SO Oliver Ames 7:42.6 19:09.9 69
96 Cyr, Cameryn SO Taconic 7:44.7 19:15.3 70
97 Boyce, Sayer SO Hampton Bays 7:46.0 19:18.3 71
98 Igra, Rana SO East Meadow 7:50.3 19:29.2  
99 Scolnick, Jay SO Oliver Ames 7:50.8 19:30.3  
100 MacNeill, Josh SO Weymouth 8:05.5 20:06.8  
101 Staszak, Trevor SO Lynbrook 8:09.9 20:17.9  
102 Gaudet, Luke SO Lynbrook 8:15.7 20:32.2  
103 Davis, Charlie SO Southampton 8:16.6 20:34.5 72
104 Halhoul, John SO Southampton 8:24.5 20:54.0 73
105 Allesio, Alex SO Taconic 8:27.7 21:02.1 74
106 Velasquez, Jeronimo SO Hampton Bays 8:39.5 21:31.4 75
107 Ortiz, Aaron SO Hampton Bays 8:44.8 21:44.7 76
108 Whelpley, Joshua SO Milton 8:45.4 21:46.1  
109 Breault, Brayden SO Taconic 9:22.7 23:18.7 77
110 Reyes, Juven SO Hampton Bays 9:23.1 23:19.7 78
111 Singh, Arshdeep SO East Meadow 9:50.5 24:28.0  
112 Ottavio, John SR Manhasset 10:34.5 26:17.3  
113 Pulla, Israel SO Hampton Bays 10:38.5 26:27.3