MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Craig, Alex SR Old Rochester 5:12.4 16:10.8  
2 Kenney, Will SR Manchester Essex 5:17.8 16:27.4 1
3 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:19.3 16:32.1 2
4 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:21.2 16:37.9 3
5 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:21.8 16:39.9  
6 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:22.3 16:41.5 4
7 Pesko, Drew JR Marshfield 5:22.4 16:41.6 5
8 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 5:23.6 16:45.4 6
9 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:24.1 16:47.1 7
10 Coleman, Freddy JR Methuen 5:24.9 16:49.6 8
11 Bicksler, Jack SR North Andover 5:27.6 16:58.0 9
12 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:28.3 17:00.2 10
13 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:28.6 17:01.1  
14 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:28.8 17:01.7 11
15 Stedfast, Graham SR Triton 5:30.5 17:07.0  
16 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:30.7 17:07.5  
17 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:30.8 17:07.8 12
18 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:31.0 17:08.4 13
19 Johnson, James SR Burlington 5:31.0 17:08.5 14
20 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:31.3 17:09.5 15
21 Jacobs, Joeben SR Lowell 5:32.1 17:11.9 16
22 Thyne, Ricky SR Lowell 5:32.7 17:13.9 17
23 Ritchie, Keegan SR Triton 5:33.9 17:17.5  
24 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:34.3 17:18.6 18
25 Vandi, David JR Lowell 5:34.6 17:19.5 19
26 Cali, Ty SR Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.5 20
27 Vitelli, Gino SR Marshfield 5:34.8 17:20.2 21
28 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:34.8 17:20.3 22
29 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:34.9 17:20.6 23
30 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:35.6 17:22.8 24
31 Stayton, Maxwell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.5 17:28.7 25
32 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:38.9 17:33.0 26
33 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:39.3 17:34.4 27
34 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:41.6 17:41.3 28
35 Joyce , Jay JR Marshfield 5:42.8 17:45.1 29
36 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:43.2 17:46.3 30
37 Petterson, Nathan JR Lowell 5:43.3 17:46.6 31
38 Fondakowski, Nate JR Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.1 32
39 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:43.5 17:47.3 33
40 O'Shea, Jack SR Triton 5:43.7 17:47.9  
41 Dibble, Jason JR Methuen 5:43.9 17:48.5 34
42 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:43.9 17:48.5 35
43 Gay-Killeen, Aidan SR Triton 5:44.3 17:49.7  
44 Roberto, Michael JR Wakefield 5:44.4 17:50.0 36
45 Giron, Juan SR Lowell 5:45.0 17:51.9 37
46 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:45.1 17:52.4 38
47 Goetsch, Turner SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.4 17:53.3 39
48 Bonanno, Dylan SR Wayland 5:45.4 17:53.3 40
49 Bussone, Marco SO Manchester Essex 5:45.4 17:53.4 41
50 Crowe, Mitchell SR Methuen 5:45.6 17:53.8 42
51 Tavares, Nolan SR Taunton 5:46.5 17:56.6 43
52 Trenk, Eddie SR Wellesley 5:46.9 17:58.0 44
53 Finn, Pat SR Marshfield 5:47.8 18:00.7 45
54 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.0 18:01.2 46
55 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:49.2 18:05.2 47
56 Doherty, Conor JR Billerica 5:50.3 18:08.5 48
57 Benoit, Jack SR Innovation Academy 5:50.9 18:10.4  
58 Costa , Colin SR Pentucket 5:51.1 18:10.9 49
59 Minsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:51.3 18:11.4 50
60 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SR Wakefield 5:51.3 18:11.5 51
61 Lawlor, William SR Wellesley 5:51.9 18:13.4 52
62 Gareau, Mathhew SR Wellesley 5:52.4 18:15.0 53
63 Zeman, Sebastian JR Bishop Guertin 5:52.6 18:15.7 54
64 Gower-Hall, Baxter JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.1 18:20.3 55
65 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:54.5 18:21.6 56
66 Rudy, Colin SR Wakefield 5:54.7 18:22.0 57
67 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:55.0 18:23.0 58
68 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:55.3 18:23.9  
69 Masiakos, Andreas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.4 18:24.4 59
70 Winn, Colby JR North Andover 5:56.1 18:26.6 60
71 Premus, Duncan JR Bishop Guertin 5:56.7 18:28.4 61
72 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 5:57.1 18:29.6 62
73 Strawbridge, Ryan JR Taunton 5:57.8 18:31.9 63
74 Moritz, Segev SR North Andover 5:58.1 18:32.8 64
75 McDevitt, Matt JR North Andover 5:58.1 18:32.8 65
76 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.3 18:33.2 66
77 Weiss, Drew SR Wellesley 5:58.6 18:34.2 67
78 Foster , Cory SR Pentucket 5:59.0 18:35.6 68
79 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:59.1 18:35.9 69
80 McCormack, Aiden Nantucket 5:59.9 18:38.4  
81 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 6:00.5 18:40.0  
82 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:00.6 18:40.5 70
83 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00.7 18:40.7 71
84 Meara, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:00.9 18:41.4 72
85 Lauzon, Andrew SR North Andover 6:01.2 18:42.2 73
86 McLean, John SR Braintree 6:01.9 18:44.6 74
87 Lee, Alex SR North Andover 6:02.0 18:45.0 75
88 Girata, Alex JR Bishop Guertin 6:02.5 18:46.3 76
89 Dowd, Thomas JR Wakefield 6:02.6 18:46.8 77
90 Starovoytov, Mark SR Sharon 6:03.0 18:47.8  
91 Taub , Ezra SR City Wide Cross Country 6:03.6 18:49.8 78
92 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:03.8 18:50.4 79
93 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 6:04.2 18:51.6 80
94 Duffy, Liam SR Wayland 6:04.6 18:53.0 81
95 Warren, Emerson SO Bishop Guertin 6:05.4 18:55.2 82
96 Rebello, Ethan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:05.4 18:55.5 83
97 Goode, Simon SR Wayland 6:06.7 18:59.3 84
98 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:07.0 19:00.4 85
99 Li, Yiran SR Wayland 6:07.4 19:01.5 86
100 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 6:07.8 19:02.9 87
101 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:08.7 19:05.7 88
102 Strauss, Toby SO Groton-Dunstable 6:09.7 19:08.7 89
103 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:10.0 19:09.6 90
104 Cromwell, Richard SR Burlington 6:11.1 19:13.2 91
105 Westgate, Steven SR Taunton 6:11.9 19:15.7 92
106 Shiely, Finn SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.1 19:16.4 93
107 Fennyery, Ethan SR Medway 6:12.5 19:17.5  
108 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:13.6 19:20.9 94
109 Kiser, Jeffrey SR Braintree 6:13.8 19:21.3 95
110 Caddoo, Billy SR Wayland 6:14.6 19:24.1 96
111 Kong, James SR Sharon 6:14.7 19:24.3  
112 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.7 19:24.4 97
113 MacKenzie, Chris SR Walpole 6:15.2 19:25.7 98
114 Harrison, Colin JR Manchester Essex 6:15.4 19:26.5 99
115 Gregory, Parker SR Somerville 6:15.7 19:27.4 100
116 Lowney, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:15.7 19:27.5 101
117 Soucy, Michael JR Methuen 6:16.2 19:29.0 102
118 Jay, Owen SR Wayland 6:16.6 19:30.1 103
119 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:18.7 19:36.8 104
120 Heanue, Elias SR Manchester Essex 6:19.4 19:39.0 105
121 Emerson, Cooper JR Braintree 6:20.2 19:41.3 106
122 Chaudoir, Herni SR Medway 6:22.6 19:48.9  
123 Conti, Paul JR Burlington 6:23.7 19:52.2 107
124 McKeon, Devin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:24.5 19:54.6 108
125 Mihajlovits, Balint JR Sharon 6:25.0 19:56.3  
126 Feldman, AJ SR Somerville 6:25.4 19:57.5 109
127 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SR Somerville 6:25.6 19:58.0 110
128 Sullivan, Davis SO Somerset-Berkley 6:27.0 20:02.6 111
129 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:27.1 20:02.8 112
130 Karpicz, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:29.3 20:09.8 113
131 Zylinski , Matthew SR Pentucket 6:29.8 20:11.3 114
132 Wolinski, Jonathan SR Burlington 6:31.1 20:15.1 115
133 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country 6:32.3 20:19.1 116
134 Lowney, George SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.0 20:24.2 117
135 Buckley, Sam SO Somerville 6:36.4 20:31.7 118
136 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:40.6 20:44.9  
137 Kennedy, Sean SR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.8 20:48.5 119
138 West, William SR Billerica 6:42.1 20:49.4 120
139 Mosscrop, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:42.5 20:50.5 121
140 Crockett, Andrew SO Innovation Academy 6:42.9 20:51.8  
141 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:47.5 21:06.2 122
142 Chang, Nicholas JR Braintree 6:49.6 21:12.8 123
143 Holdgate, Matt Nantucket 6:51.9 21:19.8  
144 Cabral, Kevin SR Braintree 6:54.9 21:29.2 124
145 Cooper, Logan SO Manchester Essex 6:56.1 21:32.9 125
146 Acosta, Fabian Nantucket 7:01.4 21:49.3  
147 Hansen, John SO Somerset-Berkley 7:02.8 21:53.6 126
148 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 7:12.9 22:25.1 127
149 Robinson, William SR Rockland 7:14.6 22:30.5  
150 Kam, Nicholas SR Braintree 7:15.9 22:34.6 128
151 Wen, Kevin SR Somerville 7:17.6 22:39.7 129
152 Laidlaw, Ryan JR Medway 7:18.7 22:43.3  
153 Belmonte, Sean SR Rockland 7:22.2 22:54.0