MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:15.3 19:26.2 1
2 Stadlander, Lindy SR Hingham 6:20.7 19:42.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:22.7 19:49.2  
4 Paige, Makayla SR Tewksbury 6:23.8 19:52.4  
5 LoVuolo, Sofia SR Marshfield 6:24.5 19:54.8 3
6 Kvaternik, Leyla JR North Andover 6:25.4 19:57.6 4
7 Adams, Sydney SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.0 19:59.4 5
8 Rubio, Phoebe JR Pentucket 6:26.3 20:00.4 6
9 Parker, Pria SR Hingham 6:32.9 20:20.8 7
10 Gay-Killeen, Ellie JR Triton 6:33.7 20:23.4 8
11 Bejarano, Summer JR Silver Lake 6:34.0 20:24.2  
12 Mastromonaco, Abby SR North Andover 6:34.7 20:26.3 9
13 Marion, Kylie JR Narragansett-MA 6:35.1 20:27.5  
14 Harrington, Sarah SR Triton 6:35.3 20:28.3 10
15 Harding, Kimmie JR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.7 20:29.6 11
16 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset 6:35.7 20:29.6 12
17 Theiler, Daphne JR Sharon 6:37.5 20:35.0  
18 Langlan, Olivia JR Marshfield 6:37.5 20:35.1 13
19 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:37.6 20:35.4  
20 Penny, Ruth SR Marshfield 6:40.5 20:44.4 14
21 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:41.3 20:47.0 15
22 Risk, Shay SR Nauset 6:41.4 20:47.2 16
23 Lorenzo, Kylie SR Triton 6:41.9 20:48.8 17
24 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:42.5 20:50.7  
25 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:43.5 20:53.8 18
26 Henning, Charlotte JR Marshfield 6:44.7 20:57.6 19
27 O'Connell, Lauren SR North Andover 6:46.2 21:02.1 20
28 Kelly, Ella SR Nauset 6:47.1 21:05.1 21
29 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:50.8 21:16.5 22
30 Nobili, Izzy SR Nauset 6:51.6 21:18.8 23
31 LoVuolo, Ava SO Marshfield 6:53.4 21:24.5 24
32 Olmedo, Elina SR Wakefield 6:54.6 21:28.2 25
33 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:55.4 21:30.7 26
34 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:56.5 21:34.0 27
35 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:57.0 21:35.6 28
36 Condon, Julie JR Marshfield 6:57.7 21:38.0 29
37 Day, Melanie SR Duxbury 6:58.6 21:40.7 30
38 Seabury, Samantha JR Wakefield 6:59.4 21:43.1 31
39 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:02.1 21:51.6  
40 Power, Kerry SR Triton 7:02.5 21:52.9 32
41 Freedman, Madi JR Northampton 7:03.9 21:57.0 33
42 Edic, Ella JR Pentucket 7:04.6 21:59.3 34
43 Ashley, Paige SR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 35
44 Biddle, Quincy JR Northampton 7:07.9 22:09.5 36
45 Collins, Casey JR Burlington 7:08.1 22:10.1 37
46 Eagleson, Riley SR Hingham 7:10.8 22:18.5 38
47 Martin, Hannah SO North Andover 7:11.1 22:19.4 39
48 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 7:11.9 22:22.1  
49 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:12.0 22:22.4 40
50 Lundin, Nora SO Hingham 7:12.3 22:23.2 41
51 DiPalma, Maddie SR Duxbury 7:12.6 22:24.3 42
52 Butler, Grace SR Wakefield 7:12.9 22:25.1 43
53 Mainer-Smith, Nia JR Taunton 7:13.7 22:27.5  
54 Reade, Maggie SR Northampton 7:13.8 22:28.1 44
55 Rubio, Emily JR Pentucket 7:14.6 22:30.4 45
56 Jiang-Yu, Mimi JR Hingham 7:14.7 22:30.6 46
57 Towle, Laney SR Triton 7:14.7 22:30.7 47
58 Elliott, Cassidy SR Billerica 7:15.1 22:32.0 48
59 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 7:15.1 22:32.1 49
60 Valcovic, Lily SR Taunton 7:16.6 22:36.6  
61 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 7:18.6 22:43.0 50
62 Jellison, Devon SO Wakefield 7:21.2 22:50.9 51
63 Andrew, Naomi SR Northampton 7:23.2 22:57.3 52
64 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 7:24.6 23:01.5  
65 McMakin, Colleen SR Burlington 7:26.2 23:06.6 53
66 Li, Margaret SR Sharon 7:26.4 23:07.1  
67 McDonnell, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:28.0 23:12.0 54
68 Visconti, Ella JR Triton 7:29.3 23:16.0 55
69 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset 7:30.2 23:18.9 56
70 Ramos, Jordan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:30.5 23:19.8  
71 Prechtl, Madeline JR Groton-Dunstable 7:30.6 23:20.2 57
72 Sundstrom, Emma SR Duxbury 7:32.1 23:24.7 58
73 Nolton, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:34.4 23:32.0 59
74 Silva, Isabella SR Triton 7:34.5 23:32.1 60
75 Marino, Linda SR North Andover 7:36.6 23:38.8 61
76 DePolito, Lucy JR North Andover 7:38.4 23:44.2 62
77 Jhaveri, Puja SR Billerica 7:39.7 23:48.5 63
78 Chatman, Tamia SR Brockton 7:41.4 23:53.6 64
79 Harkin, Liana JR Medway 7:43.4 23:59.9  
80 McDonald, Zoe SR Brockton 7:43.5 24:00.1 65
81 Shipos, Erin JR Medway 7:45.9 24:07.5  
82 Fridman, Jasmine SR Somerville 7:47.3 24:11.9  
83 Livingston, Chloe SR Brockton 7:47.7 24:13.3 66
84 Lofving, Lila SR Northampton 7:49.6 24:19.3 67
85 Cole, Livia SR Pentucket 7:50.3 24:21.2 68
86 Barnes, Lauren SR Pentucket 7:51.2 24:24.1 69
87 Carney, Kaitlyn JR Burlington 7:51.4 24:24.7 70
88 Plank, Phaedra Nantucket 7:51.9 24:26.4  
89 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Nauset 7:52.7 24:28.9 71
90 Goncalves, Ashley JR Brockton 7:53.2 24:30.4 72
91 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:53.4 24:31.1  
92 Flaherty, Maggie JR Rockland 7:54.0 24:32.9  
93 Talbot, Annalyse SR Innovation Academy 7:54.4 24:34.2  
94 Garibotto, Mia SR Groton-Dunstable 7:54.6 24:34.9 73
95 Patten, Ainsleigh SR Groton-Dunstable 7:56.1 24:39.5 74
96 Bowden, Madison JR Burlington 7:56.5 24:40.5 75
97 Dimanche, Leithsa SR Billerica 7:56.5 24:40.7 76
98 Hanafin, Grace SO Burlington 7:56.8 24:41.6 77
99 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:58.4 24:46.7 78
100 Gormley, Sarah SR Rockland 7:59.4 24:49.6  
101 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 8:00.2 24:52.1 79
102 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 8:00.6 24:53.3 80
103 Dinsmore, Meghan SR Billerica 8:03.3 25:01.7 81
104 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 8:05.0 25:07.1 82
105 Antonelli, Alessandra SR North Andover 8:07.0 25:13.3 83
106 Pooler, Lily JR Nauset 8:11.3 25:26.6 84
107 Kelleher, Charlie SO Rockland 8:14.8 25:37.4  
108 Faktorovich, Berta SR Sharon 8:15.0 25:38.2  
109 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 8:15.2 25:38.7  
110 Dias, Olivia SR Taunton 8:20.9 25:56.3