MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:55.8 18:25.4 1
2 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 5:55.8 18:25.5 2
3 Bettez, Alexandra SR Nashoba 6:07.4 19:01.6 3
4 Maple, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.2 19:16.6 4
5 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:13.6 19:20.7 5
6 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:19.8 19:40.1 6
7 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:21.8 19:46.2 7
8 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:22.8 19:49.5 8
9 Desio, Kaitlyn JR Algonquin 6:23.4 19:51.2 9
10 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:26.6 20:01.3 10
11 Higgins, Julianna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 11
12 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 6:32.1 20:18.4 12
13 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 6:32.4 20:19.2 13
14 Kardos, Julia SR Algonquin 6:33.0 20:21.0 14
15 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 6:33.7 20:23.3 15
16 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 6:34.1 20:24.4 16
17 McGrath, Rayna SR Doherty 6:36.2 20:31.0 17
18 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:37.2 20:34.3 18
19 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 6:39.2 20:40.3 19
20 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:39.8 20:42.1 20
21 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:40.3 20:43.7 21
22 Bozhikova , Polina JR Westborough 6:40.5 20:44.5 22
23 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:41.8 20:48.4 23
24 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:43.2 20:52.8 24
25 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.2 20:53.0 25
26 Reinach, Madeline JR Westborough 6:43.9 20:55.1 26
27 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough 6:44.0 20:55.5 27
28 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 6:45.2 20:58.9 28
29 Germain, Angela SR South High Community 6:46.0 21:01.6 29
30 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:47.2 21:05.4 30
31 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:48.1 21:08.2 31
32 McCarthy, Kathryn SR Algonquin 6:51.3 21:17.9 32
33 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 6:53.3 21:24.1 33
34 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 6:58.3 21:39.7 34
35 Woodcome, Abbey SO Hudson 7:00.3 21:46.1 35
36 Kherallah, Lina JR Fitchburg 7:00.9 21:47.7  
37 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 7:01.3 21:49.1 36
38 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:02.4 21:52.5 37
39 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:02.8 21:53.7 38
40 Hanlon, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:03.5 21:56.1 39
41 Peloquin, Hannah JR Wachusett 7:03.9 21:57.2 40
42 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 7:04.2 21:58.0 41
43 Maker, Sophie SR Shepherd Hill 7:04.3 21:58.3 42
44 Fish, Hanna JR Nashoba 7:04.5 21:59.2 43
45 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.1 22:01.0 44
46 Steudel, Sarah JR Westborough 7:05.2 22:01.1 45
47 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 7:05.7 22:02.8 46
48 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 7:11.4 22:20.4 47
49 person, abbigail SO Shrewsbury 7:12.8 22:24.8 48
50 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:14.4 22:29.9 49
51 Cahill, Kaitlyn SO Grafton 7:15.3 22:32.6 50
52 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:15.5 22:33.2 51
53 Harris, Natalie SR Doherty 7:16.0 22:34.7 52
54 da Silva, Isabella SO South High Community 7:16.2 22:35.3 53
55 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 7:17.5 22:39.5 54
56 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 7:18.4 22:42.3 55
57 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 7:21.2 22:51.1  
58 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:21.5 22:51.8 56
59 O'Reilly, Maeve SR Westborough 7:22.2 22:53.9 57
60 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 7:25.2 23:03.4 58
61 Anthrisdos, Vasha SR Shrewsbury 7:27.4 23:10.3 59
62 O'Riorden, Rosemarie SR Nashoba 7:28.3 23:12.9 60
63 Clancy, Michaela SR Westborough 7:28.9 23:14.7 61
64 Boyd, Fiona SR Westborough 7:30.5 23:19.9 62
65 Brenner, Ghislaine SO Grafton 7:31.8 23:24.0 63
66 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 7:32.5 23:26.2 64
67 Rohatgi, Kajal SR Nashoba 7:33.2 23:28.2 65
68 Bousquet, Erin JR Leominster 7:35.4 23:35.0  
69 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:36.0 23:37.0 66
70 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury 7:39.5 23:47.6 67
71 Firlings, Helena SO Grafton 7:42.2 23:56.3 68
72 Reilly, Claire SR Westborough 7:44.9 24:04.5 69
73 Lapierre, Jordan SR Tantasqua 7:46.3 24:08.9 70
74 Heath, Melanie JR Doherty 7:48.2 24:14.7 71
75 Soto, Daria SR Doherty 7:52.1 24:27.0 72
76 Morgan, Maya SR Nashoba 7:54.8 24:35.4 73
77 Kabanov, Asya SO Worcester North 7:55.9 24:38.8  
78 Chisholm, Lily SO South High Community 7:56.8 24:41.6 74
79 Gendron, Annaka SO Fitchburg 7:57.8 24:44.5  
80 Young, Kristine SR Hudson 7:58.8 24:47.7 75
81 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough 7:58.9 24:48.1 76
82 Brown, Emily JR Leominster 7:59.7 24:50.6  
83 Savitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough 8:01.1 24:54.9 77
84 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:02.4 24:58.9 78
85 Morris, Amber SO Marlborough 8:03.2 25:01.4 79
86 Black, Zoe SO South High Community 8:08.7 25:18.6 80
87 Wells, Kaylee SR Burncoat 8:09.7 25:21.7 81
88 Woodward, Alayna JR Leominster 8:11.1 25:26.1  
89 Allan, Annalisa JR Doherty 8:13.5 25:33.4 82
90 Icaobucci, Danielle SO Tantasqua 8:14.8 25:37.3 83
91 Osei Poku, Oforiwa FR Burncoat 8:16.6 25:43.1 84
92 Jerome, Ryleigh JR Doherty 8:17.5 25:45.8 85
93 Klein, Ava SO Nashoba 8:20.9 25:56.6 86
94 Godek, Mary JR Tantasqua 8:21.0 25:56.6 87
95 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 8:22.9 26:02.5 88
96 Mattocks, Kathryn SO Hudson 8:23.9 26:05.9 89
97 Diaz, Makayla SO Leominster 8:26.8 26:14.7  
98 Izbicki, Christina SR Tantasqua 8:28.3 26:19.3 90
99 Hassett, Lily JR Tantasqua 8:29.8 26:24.1 91
100 Haynes, Mia FR Burncoat 8:31.1 26:28.1 92
101 Consiglio, Rayna JR Worcester North 8:31.7 26:30.0  
102 Auger, Emma SR Fitchburg 8:37.9 26:49.3  
103 Abaidoo, Priscilla JR South High Community 8:39.3 26:53.6 93
104 Ngo, BaoHan JR South High Community 8:44.2 27:08.8 94
105 Pandolphi, Sophia SO Worcester North 8:45.4 27:12.5  
106 Tran, Valerie JR South High Community 8:57.0 27:48.6 95
107 Buckley, Adrianna FR Hudson 9:22.9 29:09.2 96
108 Anane, Awurabena FR Burncoat 9:23.5 29:10.9 97
109 Rivera, Jodi JR Worcester North 9:31.8 29:36.7  
110 Fredella, Isabelle SR Burncoat 9:43.3 30:12.4 98