Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bardzik, Lana SR Concord Carlisle 6:55.6 21:31.3  
2 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord Carlisle 6:57.7 21:38.0  
3 Mueller, Abigail SR Concord Carlisle 7:02.9 21:54.1  
4 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord Carlisle 7:04.5 21:59.0  
5 Synnestvedt, Isabella SR Concord Carlisle 7:04.9 22:00.2  
6 Song, Minjae SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.8 22:09.4  
7 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.7  
8 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 7:14.4 22:29.7  
9 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:14.5 22:30.1  
10 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.8 22:34.2  
11 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:16.8 22:37.3  
12 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 7:17.3 22:38.9  
13 Hart, Amanda SO Newton South 7:19.3 22:45.0  
14 Stevens, Louisa SR Concord Carlisle 7:21.2 22:50.8  
15 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.5 22:51.9  
16 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:22.1 22:53.8  
17 Leonard, Waverly SR Concord Carlisle 7:22.9 22:56.1  
18 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.0 22:59.7  
19 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord Carlisle 7:25.9 23:05.5  
20 Ogden, Grace SR Concord Carlisle 7:33.1 23:27.8  
21 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:33.5 23:29.2  
22 Chen, Amy SO Acton-Boxborough 7:33.7 23:29.8  
23 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SR Concord Carlisle 7:34.9 23:33.5  
24 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord Carlisle 7:36.2 23:37.5  
25 Harrington, Emily SR Concord Carlisle 7:38.0 23:43.2  
26 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:41.9 23:55.1  
27 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 7:43.5 24:00.1  
28 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord Carlisle 7:47.5 24:12.6  
29 Jantzen, Caroline SR Concord Carlisle 7:48.1 24:14.4  
30 O'Sullivan, Caitlin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:48.3 24:15.3  
31 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord Carlisle 7:49.2 24:18.0  
32 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.4 24:18.7  
33 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.6 24:19.1  
34 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 7:49.8 24:20.0  
35 Johnson, Katelyn SR Concord Carlisle 7:50.7 24:22.5  
36 Astrauskas, Katie Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.7 24:32.0  
37 Carter, Audrey SR Concord Carlisle 7:54.0 24:32.8  
38 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:54.5 24:34.4  
39 Sablak, Vera SR Concord Carlisle 7:55.2 24:36.7  
40 Guleserian, Ava JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55.8 24:38.5  
41 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.4 24:40.3  
42 Wang, Olivia JR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.7 24:44.3  
43 Bowers, Margaret SR Concord Carlisle 7:58.5 24:47.0  
44 Karty, Rhea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:58.9 24:48.1  
45 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:59.2 24:48.9  
46 Gundal, Katie SR Newton South 7:59.3 24:49.4  
47 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 7:59.8 24:50.8  
48 Mee, Violet JR Boston Latin School 7:59.9 24:51.3  
49 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.2 24:52.2  
50 Kotyk, Solomiya JR Newton South 8:02.2 24:58.3  
51 Sabin, Emma SR Concord Carlisle 8:02.3 24:58.7  
52 Gearan, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.6 24:59.5  
53 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 8:04.5 25:05.6  
54 Guerrero, Genesis JR Bedford 8:04.8 25:06.5  
55 Bergeron, Alicia JR Westford Academy 8:06.2 25:10.9  
56 Cavanaugh, Brooke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:06.8 25:12.5  
57 Venkatesh, Anagha JR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.9 25:13.0  
58 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.5  
59 Sim, Sofia SR Concord Carlisle 8:08.3 25:17.4  
60 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:09.5 25:21.0  
61 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:10.0 25:22.7  
62 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 8:10.4 25:23.8  
63 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:12.7 25:30.9  
64 Liu, Jessica SR Westford Academy 8:13.8 25:34.3  
65 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:13.9 25:34.7  
66 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:15.2 25:38.8  
67 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:17.5 25:45.7  
68 Campagna, Paige SR Concord Carlisle 8:18.6 25:49.3  
69 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:19.1 25:50.8  
70 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord Carlisle 8:20.1 25:53.9  
71 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:21.2 25:57.4  
72 Norhia, Sargam JR Acton-Boxborough 8:22.7 26:02.1  
73 Kosakowski, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.6 26:08.0  
74 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.8 26:08.6  
75 Silverman, Isabel SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.3 26:13.1  
76 Francisco, Ashley SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.3 26:16.3  
77 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:27.9 26:18.3  
78 Clemente, Maya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:30.1 26:24.9  
79 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:31.3 26:28.9  
80 Flaherty, Kathryn SR Waltham 8:33.1 26:34.4  
81 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:33.6 26:35.8  
82 Sapkal, Saniya JR Westford Academy 8:35.7 26:42.5  
83 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 8:36.5 26:45.0  
84 Atkinson, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.0 26:52.6  
85 Jawahar, Varsha SR Acton-Boxborough 8:40.8 26:58.4  
86 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:41.3 26:59.8  
87 White, Ella SR Concord Carlisle 8:41.4 27:00.3  
88 Barrett, Alice SR Concord Carlisle 8:42.1 27:02.2  
89 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 8:43.4 27:06.3  
90 Rosenberg, Sydney JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.9 27:08.0  
91 Teitelbaum, Hallie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:47.8 27:19.9  
92 Dang, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:49.8 27:26.1  
93 Rocabado, Gal SR Newton South 8:53.5 27:37.8  
94 Goldental, Milla JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:57.5 27:50.2  
95 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:58.9 27:54.4  
96 Cownie, Sibella SR Concord Carlisle 8:59.6 27:56.7  
97 Yendluri, Rachel JR Acton-Boxborough 9:00.4 27:59.1  
98 Fox, Chloe JR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.5 28:21.4  
99 Wu, Yidi SR Wayland 9:09.4 28:27.1  
100 Loutfi, Lara SR Waltham 9:10.6 28:30.9  
101 Gillis, Kerby JR Boston Latin School 9:10.8 28:31.4  
102 Morville, Julia JR Acton-Boxborough 9:12.4 28:36.6  
103 Cicone, Ella SR Bedford 9:12.6 28:37.2  
104 Charlton, Sofia JR Bedford 9:15.8 28:47.1  
105 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:21.4 29:04.5  
106 Knoedler, Megan SR Bedford 9:22.0 29:06.4  
107 Grimmett, Sophia SR Concord Carlisle 9:22.7 29:08.5  
108 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 9:23.9 29:12.3  
109 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:25.4 29:16.9  
110 Takenaga, Claire JR Acton-Boxborough 9:31.3 29:35.2  
111 Gabriel, Caroline SR Westford Academy 9:33.3 29:41.4  
112 Crosby, Bridget JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:34.3 29:44.5  
113 Cheng, Jamie SR Westford Academy 9:34.4 29:45.0  
114 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:35.1 29:47.1  
115 Foreno, Fernanda SR Boston Latin School 9:35.3 29:47.7  
116 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.1 30:15.1  
117 Van Wicklin, Serena SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.7 30:35.5  
118 Tourelotte, Grace JR Newton South 9:53.9 30:45.3  
119 Johnson, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:54.5 30:47.2  
120 Orakwue, Uche SR Westford Academy 9:57.0 30:55.0  
121 Susarla, Swetha SR Bedford 9:59.4 31:02.7  
122 Winston-Thayer, Halley SR Newton South 10:07.6 31:28.1  
123 Wan, Madison SR Waltham 10:08.3 31:30.1  
124 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:08.9 31:32.0  
125 Culver, Nora JR Westford Academy 10:15.5 31:52.5  
126 Corado, Evelyne SR Waltham 10:15.7 31:53.1  
127 Santana, Grace SR Westford Academy 10:15.9 31:53.8  
128 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 10:35.7 32:55.2  
129 Tocci, Tayler Lincoln-Sudbury 10:48.2 33:34.3  
130 Brooks, Kaitin Lincoln-Sudbury 10:54.2 33:52.7  
131 Ford, Bella Lincoln-Sudbury 11:04.6 34:25.1  
132 Thibaud, Tshenyca SR Concord Carlisle 11:13.5 34:52.7  
133 Montoya Prieto, Jamie SR Waltham 12:22.7 38:27.9  
134 Santiago, Lucy SR Bedford 12:31.1 38:53.9