Mayflower League XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:52.4 18:14.9 1
2 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 5:56.2 18:26.7 2
3 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:56.9 18:28.9 3
4 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 5:58.9 18:35.3 4
5 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:12.2 19:16.6 5
6 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:14.4 19:23.5 6
7 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:15.2 19:26.0 7
8 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:15.7 19:27.3 8
9 Belmont, Nathaniel SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:17.2 19:31.9 9
10 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:18.8 19:37.0 10
11 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:22.2 19:47.6  
12 McCutcheon, Rory JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:22.2 19:47.7 11
13 Sidoti, Sean SR South Shore Vocational 6:22.8 19:49.5 12
14 Donovan, Austin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:24.1 19:53.4 13
15 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:26.4 20:00.5 14
16 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:27.0 20:02.6  
17 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 6:27.3 20:03.5 15
18 Cote, Ezra SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:28.7 20:07.9 16
19 Kelleher, Thomas SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.1 20:09.1 17
20 McDonagh, Aidan SO Norfolk County Agricultur 6:36.8 20:33.0 18
21 Fallon, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 6:38.2 20:37.2 19
22 DeCosta, Samuel JR Bishop Connolly 6:39.8 20:42.2 20
23 Simmons, Aiden SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:40.9 20:45.5 21
24 Brown, Deason SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:41.5 20:47.6 22
25 Vacanti, James JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:44.3 20:56.1 23
26 Monahan, Jakob SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:45.6 21:00.2 24
27 Achin, Sean SO Norfolk County Agricultur 6:47.9 21:07.6 25
28 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:50.0 21:13.9  
29 MacMillian, Luke JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:51.3 21:18.0 26
30 O'Brien, Matty SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:52.1 21:20.6 27
31 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 6:53.2 21:23.8  
32 Trishan, Alexander SR Tri-County RVT 6:53.8 21:25.7 28
33 Alford, Jeff SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:53.9 21:25.9 29
34 Fisher, Trevor SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:54.5 21:28.1 30
35 Blake, Fredrick SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:55.0 21:29.5 31
36 Braga, Austin JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:55.6 21:31.4 32
37 Rego, Deklan JR Bishop Connolly 6:56.8 21:35.1 33
38 Brides, Zacharie JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:57.0 21:35.6 34
39 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 6:57.9 21:38.4  
40 Pollock, Jason SO West Bridgewater 7:05.9 22:03.3  
41 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:06.0 22:03.7  
42 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:07.1 22:07.0  
43 Sullivan, Ryan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:10.5 22:17.6 35
44 Haney, Aiden SR Holbrook 7:11.0 22:19.3  
45 Severance, Brady JR Sacred Heart 7:13.9 22:28.2  
46 Falcon, Zachary SO Bishop Connolly 7:14.2 22:29.1 36
47 Morrissey, Joseph SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:15.7 22:33.7 37
48 O'Leary, Ashton SR Bishop Connolly 7:16.3 22:35.6 38
49 Reavey, Conor SR Bishop Connolly 7:17.2 22:38.5  
50 Driscoll, Ben SR South Shore Vocational 7:21.1 22:50.5 39
51 Seestad, Charles JR Tri-County RVT 7:21.6 22:52.1 40
52 Morse, Chris SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:21.8 22:52.7 41
53 Allen, Avery SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:22.7 22:55.6 42
54 Boudreau, Maverick SO Norfolk County Agricultur 7:24.1 23:00.0 43
55 Ryan, Matt SR South Shore Vocational 7:24.2 23:00.4 44
56 LoPorto, Sean JR South Shore Vocational 7:29.5 23:16.7 45
57 Fisher, Max JR South Shore Vocational 7:31.3 23:22.3 46
58 Elwood, Ashton JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:31.3 23:22.3 47
59 Chantre, Jake SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:31.6 23:23.4 48
60 Tommy, Trabulsie JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:31.9 23:24.2  
61 St. Onge, Logan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:37.0 23:39.9 49
62 Denny, Thomas SR Holbrook 7:37.3 23:40.9  
63 Reiber, John JR Sacred Heart 7:43.1 23:59.1  
64 Rogers, Jaiden SO South Shore Vocational 7:43.6 24:00.4 50
65 Prince, Aiden SO Norfolk County Agricultur 7:44.9 24:04.4 51
66 Albertini, Evan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:45.6 24:06.9  
67 Kaplan, Griffin SO Tri-County RVT 7:45.7 24:06.9 52
68 Leoncavallo, PJ JR South Shore Vocational 7:46.5 24:09.6  
69 Alves, Joseph SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.9 24:14.0  
70 Trudeau, Ryan SR Bishop Connolly 7:48.1 24:14.4  
71 Doggett, Will SO Tri-County RVT 7:50.7 24:22.7 53
72 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 7:50.8 24:22.9  
73 Almeida, Xavion JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:51.7 24:25.8 54
74 Correa, Julius SO Bristol County Agricultural 7:51.8 24:25.9 55
75 DiCenso, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 8:02.0 24:57.8  
76 Flanagan, Chris SR Holbrook 8:06.7 25:12.4  
77 Trovato, Ben JR Sacred Heart 8:07.8 25:15.8  
78 Archambault, Jeremy JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:14.0 25:34.9  
79 Manning, Benjamin JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:14.0 25:35.1  
80 Rotundo, Joey SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:17.0 25:44.3 56
81 Lee, Daniel JR Sacred Heart 8:21.3 25:57.7  
82 Newman, Jackson SR Tri-County RVT 8:22.9 26:02.6 57
83 Logan, Jiovanni 7 Holbrook 8:23.1 26:03.3  
84 Souza, Jared JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:31.3 26:28.8 58
85 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 8:51.4 27:31.1