Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 1
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.2 19:32.0 2
3 Lancaster, Tessa JR Mansfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:23.3 19:51.0 4
5 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Theiler, Daphne SO Sharon 6:25.6 19:58.0 6
7 O'Donnell, Catherine JR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.0 7
8 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:06.0 8
9 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.0 9
10 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:33.3 20:22.0 10
11 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:37.5 20:35.0 12
13 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:37.8 20:36.0 13
14 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:40.7 20:45.0 14
15 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.0 15
16 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.9 20:52.0 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:44.2 20:56.0 17
18 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.0 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:47.1 21:05.0 20
21 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:51.6 21:19.0 21
22 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:52.6 21:22.0 23
24 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 24
25 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0 25
26 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
27 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 6:55.2 21:30.0 27
28 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.0 28
29 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:56.5 21:34.0 29
30 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0  
31 Sherwood, Meg SO King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
32 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0 31
33 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 6:59.4 21:43.0 32
34 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 6:59.5 21:43.5 33
35 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:59.7 21:44.0 34
36 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 35
37 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:00.3 21:46.0 37
37 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
39 Baker, Ariana SR Attleboro 7:00.6 21:47.0 38
40 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.0 39
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.0 40
42 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:04.5 21:59.0 41
43 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:04.7 21:59.5 42
44 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 43
45 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
46 Pisani, Ava JR King Philip 7:06.8 22:06.0 45
47 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:06.9 22:06.4 46
48 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:07.0 22:06.8 47
49 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.0 48
49 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:07.1 22:07.0  
51 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:07.4 22:08.0 50
51 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 49
53 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:07.7 22:09.0 51
54 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
55 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
55 Estaban, Kimberly JR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
57 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0  
58 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.0 54
58 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.3 22:20.0 55
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.0 56
61 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0 57
62 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.0 58
63 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
64 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 60
65 Faktorovich, Berta JR Sharon 7:13.8 22:28.0 61
66 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.0  
66 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:14.2 22:29.0 62
68 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:14.5 22:30.0 63
69 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 64
70 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 65
70 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.8 22:34.0  
72 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
73 Riley, Anne JR Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0  
74 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.0 66
74 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:17.1 22:38.0  
76 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:17.4 22:39.0  
77 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:17.7 22:40.0  
78 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:18.0 22:41.0 67
79 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.0  
80 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:19.0 22:44.0 68
81 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:19.3 22:45.0  
82 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:19.6 22:46.0  
82 Querzoli, Abbey JR Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0 69
84 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:21.9 22:53.0  
84 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 7:21.9 22:53.0 70
86 Parsons, Julianna SO Attleboro 7:22.8 22:56.0  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
88 Perry, Lindsey SO Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.0  
89 Hart, Kasey SO King Philip 7:24.1 23:00.0  
90 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
91 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:08.0  
92 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
93 Uhlar , Lydia SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
94 Fidas, Hannah SO Canton 7:47.6 24:13.0 72
95 Foltz, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 24:21.0  
96 Boone , Erika SR Canton 7:52.1 24:27.0 73
97 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 7:55.0 24:36.0 74
98 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:04.0 25:04.0  
99 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.0  
100 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:05.0 25:07.0 75
101 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:11.4 25:27.0  
102 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.0  
103 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 8:17.9 25:47.0 76
104 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.0 77
105 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0  
106 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 8:30.4 26:26.0  
107 Mazzola, Jennifer SR Canton 8:30.7 26:27.0  
108 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:40.7 26:58.0  
109 Pease, Kate SO Milford 8:48.8 27:23.0